Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2006
Běh za břehemKros gymnáziaOkolo BótínaBěh MarkovicouBěh Zámečku
Jarní kros PísařovaNa honěnouNa BaštuBěh na SenovouPodzimní kros OA
Běh AZ EkothermuŠumperská hodinovkaKašpicův běhBěh salonu ZdenaKaskády
Hrabenovský krosHorokros


Kaskády
11. 10. 2006, 17.00
Neumannova.cz, Šumperk areál na Vyhlídce
7000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubČasRočníkJABCDE
1Polách RostislavSK DAMA sport25.11 1975  1    
2Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB25.51 1979  2    
3Axmann DavidSKSV26.38 1989 1     
4Čmakal FrantišekBludov27.00 1977  3    
5Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk27.03 1982  4    
6Fišnar JiříKouty27.45 1976  5    
7Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk28.03 1973  6    
8Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk28.16 1973  7    
9Kechrt TomášFry Sport Team28.18 1981  8    
10Vykydal Tomᚊumperk28.27 1981  9    
11Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh28.28 1975  10    
12Dostál JiříBC Morava28.43 1964   1   
13Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB29.15 1958   2   
14Brokeš RostislavSK Rampušák29.26 1962   3   
15Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk29.57 1959   4   
16Ostřanský JosefSeverka Šumperk30.17 1990 2     
17Bajnok VítSDH Bratrušov30.21 1986  11    
18Dostál LadislavMoravská Třebová30.30 1956    1  
19Pavlík RadekKVS Šumperk OB30.38 1968  12    
20Strachota JaroslavSeverka Šumperk30.43 1956    2  
21Hýbl JaroslavSKSU30.54 1993 3     
22Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník31.00 1947    3  
23Sporek MiroslavFagus31.10 1954    4  
24Kostecký JanŠumperk31.38 1991 4     
25Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk31.48 1957   5   
26Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina31.54 1973  13    
27Opletal JaroslavSeverka Šumperk32.13 1990 5     
28Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina32.24 1950    5  
29Růžička KarelČeská Ves32.29 1956    6  
30Langmann OndřejPivní peruť32.43 1973  14    
31Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov33.07 1986  15    
32Bielčik PetrLichkov33.10 1971  16    
33Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda33.31 1981  17    
34Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB33.43 1961   6   
35Hejl JanŠumperk34.10 1953    7  
36Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk34.36 1958   7   
37Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín35.02 1970  18    
38Kozlanský RomanZábřeh35.17 1962   8   
39Macháček JiříVíno Karabina35.39 1953    8  
40Staňková ŠtěpánkaSeverka Šumperk35.44 1989 1     
41Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc35.46 1948    9  
42Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna36.00 1954    10  
43Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc36.07 1975  1    
44Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh36.24 1942     1 
45Fučík ZdeněkDelta Real Šumperk36.58 1956    11  
46Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka37.40 1939     2 
47Krobotová PetraSZŠ Šumperk38.20 1988 2     
48Březinová MarieSeverka Šumperk38.46 1991 3     
49Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk38.49 1958   1   
50Strachotová EvaSeverka Šumperk41.22 1960   2   
51Hrtáňová JanaKVS Šumperk44.44 1991 4     
52Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice45.37 1936     3 
53Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena47.06 1958   3