Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2009
Běh za břehemOkolo BótínaKros gymnáziaBěh ACNa honěnou
Běh MarkovicouJarní kros PísařovaBěh ZámečkuNa BaštuBěh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OABěh AZ EkothermuKašpicův běhKaskádyBěh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovkaHrabenovský krosHorokros


Okolo Bótína
01. 04. 2009, 17.00
Obec Bohutín, Bohutín, hřiště
5000 m, přespolní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubČasRočníkJABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk30.51 1974  1    
2Axmann DavidJedlí32.40 1989  2    
3Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh33.05 1971  3    
4Chytil DavidVSK Uni Brno33.15 1987  4    
5Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB33.35 1958    1  
6Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh34.17 1975  5    
7Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk34.21 1959    2  
8Žanda AdamGymnázium Šumperk34.37 1991 1     
9Kostecký JanŠumperk34.47 1991 2     
10Dostál JiříBC Morava35.04 1964   1   
11Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn35.28 1977  6    
12Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk35.37 1957    3  
13Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov36.03 1959    4  
14Horvát PetrSeverka Šumperk36.33 1994 3     
15Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk36.48 1974   1   
16Sporek MiroslavFagus37.00 1954    5  
17Hejl JanProsport Šumperk37.55 1953    6  
18Basler JanBludov38.20 1970  7    
19Hecl MilošNový Malín38.49 1976  8    
20Vysoudil OldřichTJ Šumperk38.51 1961   2   
21Berka JiříŠumperk38.58 1981  9    
22Pur VáclavŠumperk39.08 1955    7  
23Nesporý JanSK Nadoraz39.18 1970  10    
24Felkl LuděkStudio 200139.21 1960   3   
25Brandejský TomášAtletika Šumperk39.31 1991 4     
26Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov39.56 1979  11    
27Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek40.00 1976  12    
28Hromek VlastimilOramont Šumperk40.08 1992 5     
29Svoboda ZdeněkWTC Písečná40.17 1975  13    
30Smolicha JosefNový Malín40.28 1956    8  
31Přikryl ZdeněkSK Morava40.45 1981  14    
32Jokl Tomᚊumperk41.13 1982  15    
33Fišer MartinGymnázium Zábřeh41.20 1992 6     
34Prokop JanHoral Šumperk41.33 1975  16    
35Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast42.05 1961   4   
36Vozdová KláraMagnus Orienteering42.09 1989  1    
37Novák JosefČervená Voda42.24 1959    9  
38Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk42.56 1991 1     
39Habiger PetrHrabišín43.05 1970  17    
40Březinová MarieSeverka Šumperk43.19 1991 2     
41Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh44.01 1942     1 
42Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB44.14 1963   5   
43Krobotová PetraSlezská univerzita Opava44.22 1988  2    
44Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh46.38 1936     2 
45Tomíšek JindřichMacháček M.-pokrývačství47.36 1939     3 
46Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč47.51 1961   6   
47Macháček JiříVíno Karabina49.42 1953    10  
48Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena62.29 1958   2   
49Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena62.29 1960   3