Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2009
Běh za břehemOkolo BótínaKros gymnáziaBěh ACNa honěnou
Běh MarkovicouJarní kros PísařovaBěh ZámečkuNa BaštuBěh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OABěh AZ EkothermuKašpicův běhKaskádyBěh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovkaHrabenovský krosHorokros


Běh na Senovou
02. 09. 2009, 17.00
SKI Team Šumperk, Šumperk, Bludovská ulice
4000 m, běh do vrchu
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubČasRočníkJABCDE
1Král VojtěchSeverka Šumperk18.10 1988  1    
2Procházka MarekŠumperk18.53 1974  2    
3Zapalač DušanX-air Ostrava18.58 1990  3    
4Chytil DavidVSK Uni Brno19.59 1987  4    
5Zapalač MartinX-air Ostrava20.18 1986  5    
6Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn20.45 1977  6    
7Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport20.48 1975  7    
8Fišer MartinGymnázium Zábřeh20.59 1992 1     
9Janů LiborŠumperk21.01 1978  8    
10Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh21.03 1971  9    
11Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk21.09 1973  10    
12Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB21.13 1979  11    
13Vozda VojtěchMagnus Orienteering21.14 1990  12    
14Axmann DavidJedlí21.18 1989  13    
15Jendrišák LubošBludoveček21.22 1978  14    
16Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina21.37 1966   1   
17Jendrišák MilanBludoveček21.47 1982  15    
18Žanda AdamGymnázium Šumperk21.49 1991 2     
19Fochler PetrMK Pohoda21.50 1991 3     
20Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh21.51 1975  16    
21Berka JiříŠumperk21.52 1981  17    
22Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB21.58 1958    1  
23Macek JanLoko Zábřeh22.05 1980  18    
24Strachota PetrTatran Jablonec22.07 1987  19    
25Kostecký JanŠumperk22.29 1991 4     
26Kodl JanISRT22.44 1993 5     
27Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk22.58 1959    2  
28Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB23.30 1984  20    
29Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek23.39 1976  21    
30Dostál JiříBC Morava23.41 1964   2   
31Horvát PetrSeverka Šumperk23.50 1994 6     
32Sporek MiroslavFagus23.55 1954    3  
33Andrle JosefVagus24.22 1986  22    
34Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk24.36 1968   3   
35Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk24.52 1975  23    
36Dohnálek ZdeněkŠumperk24.53 1983  24    
37Adamíková Eliška24.54 1986  1    
38Langmann OndřejŠumperk25.09 1973  25    
39Nesporý JanSK Nadoraz25.11 1970  26    
40Pur VáclavŠumperk25.29 1955    4  
41Brandejský TomášAtletika Šumperk25.36 1991 7     
42Hejl JanProsport Šumperk25.50 1953    5  
43Plhal PetrŠumperk25.53 1974  27    
44Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov25.58 1959    6  
45Hecl MilošNový Malín26.05 1976  28    
46Škop VladimírŠumperk26.12 1954    7  
47Novák JosefČervená Voda26.23 1959    8  
48Kupec KarelSki klub Šumperk26.26 1992 8     
49Hromek VlastimilOramont Šumperk26.41 1992 9     
50Novotný Tomᚊumperk26.43 1975  29    
51Timko MartinNový Malín26.44 1994 10     
52Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov26.53 1979  30    
53Přikryl ZdeněkSK Morava27.10 1981  31    
54Lisa OttoUničov27.23 1959    9  
55Ondra TomášNový Malín27.46 1976  32    
56Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB27.55 1963   4   
57Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk28.10 1958    10  
58Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč28.10 1961   5   
59Březinová MarieSeverka Šumperk28.13 1991 1     
60Vařeka PavelLitovel28.33 1975  33    
61Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh28.44 1942     1 
62Prosser JanScorpions Gym29.06 1987  34    
63Matějíček JiříScorpions Gym29.12 1994 11     
64Rešová KateřinaAtletika Šumperk30.15 1990  2    
65Smolicha TomášNový Malín30.23 1995 12     
66Smolicha JosefNový Malín30.23 1956    11  
67Kašpar JiříŠumperk30.57 1953    12  
68Černý OndřejScorpions Gym31.25 1978  35    
69Divišová AliceŠumperk31.32 1971   1   
70Komárková EvaHoral Šumperk32.38 1958   2   
71Fučík ZdeněkDelta Real Šumperk33.20 1956    13  
72Mátlová PavlínaKVS Šumperk OB34.55 1993 2     
73Janů HanaKVS Šumperk OB34.55 1993 3     
74Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena39.19 1958   3