Chlapácký běh
Úvod Aktuální závodyVýsledkyStatistikaŽebříčky Archiv výsledků PravidlaDiskuzeKontakt
2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012|2011
2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002|2001
2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2012
Běh za břehemBěh ACKros gymnáziaNa honěnouParkový běh
Běh MarkovicouJarní kros PísařovaBěh ZámečkuNa BaštuLesy Lesanky
Běh na SenovouOkolo LovákuBěh AZ EkothermuKros obchodní akademieBludovský kros
KaskádyBěh salonu ZdenaŠumperská hodinovkaHrabenovský krosMalínska Osmička
Horokros


Horokros
21. 10. 2012, 10.00
Horal Šumperk, Učňovská škola Šumperk
16000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubČasRočníkJABCDE
1Procházka MarekOknoPlast Šumperk58.47 1974  1    
2Král VojtěchSeverka Šumperk59.22 1988  2    
3Dvořák PavelBiatlon Prostějov62.17 1982  3    
4Sedláček VáclavAtlas Czech Republic63.17 1986  4    
5Žanda AdamAtletika Šumperk63.48 1991  5    
6Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk64.19 1982  6    
7Blaha MilanOknoPlast Šumperk64.45 1977  7    
8Raida PavelBet Ostrava65.04 1974  8    
9Kostecký JanŠumperk66.02 1991  9    
10Timko MartinTJ Šumperk66.18 1994 1     
11Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh66.37 1975  10    
12Macek JanHS Ramzová66.49 1980  11    
13Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB67.21 1958    1  
14Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk68.10 1981  12    
15Křivohlávek TomášNový Malín68.17 1995 2     
16Myslín Zdeněk68.28 1971   1   
17Knápek LubomírLK Šumperk68.58 1959    2  
18Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn69.34 1977  13    
19Směšný JanCredo Team69.37 1991  14    
20Žouželka LiborPostřelmov69.44 1978  15    
21Smolicha DavidNový Malín69.50 1978  16    
22Král MilanZábřeh69.54 1975  17    
23Blaháček DanielVašíček Zábřeh69.58 1993  18    
24Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport70.04 1975  19    
25Hubáček PavelSporton Šumperk70.40 1976  20    
26Havlas PetrŠumperk70.45 1980  21    
27Sedláček RostislavRýmařov71.08 1961    3  
28Scheuer JanLanškroun71.24 1966   2   
29Saňák MartinSK Damasport Šumperk72.10 1978  22    
30Bielčik PetrMT Novák72.15 1971   3   
31Kukula MarcelNový Malín72.20 1973  23    
32Škovránek OndřejHoral Šumperk72.25 1979  24    
33Hecl MilošKVS Šumperk OB72.31 1976  25    
34Planičková LenkaOrrero73.09 1991  1    
35Šalmik PavelDuko Rýmařov 73.12 1972   4   
36Stryk MartinKVS Šumperk OB73.26 1975  26    
37Černý OndřejBoxovacipytle.eu73.40 1978  27    
38Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.73.51 1967   5   
39Filipiová EvaTJ Šumperk74.14 1986  2    
40Belobrad IvanŽamberk74.52 1966   6   
41Pur VáclavŠumperk74.52 1955    4  
42Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk75.02 1974   1   
43Sporek MiroslavFagus75.18 1954    5  
44Chytil DavidVSK Uni Brno75.44 1987  28    
45Komárek JaroslavHS Orlické hory75.44 1977  29    
46Klabačka ZdeněkTC Olomouc76.33 1974  30    
47Maixner JaroslavKomax76.44 1988  31    
48Nesporý JanSK Nadoraz76.55 1970   7   
49Sýkora JanSOŠ Šumperk77.11 1978  32    
50Jokl Tomᚊumperk77.31 1982  33    
51Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk78.32 1968   8   
52Tichý ViktorHoral Šumperk78.58 1971   9   
53Jílek MartinŠumperk80.00 1969   10   
54Bartoš AntonínStříbrňáci80.04 1973  34    
55Brekl OndřejŠumperk80.43 1982  35    
56Kukulová MartinaAtletika Šumperk81.07 1995 1     
57Hejl JanProsport Šumperk81.18 1953    6  
58Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín81.25 1970   11   
59Klučka ZdeněkŠumperk81.28 1976  36    
60Krampla TomášOlomouc81.52 1966   12   
61Batěk MiroslavHrabišín81.56 1954    7  
62Dokoupil VítězslavKAS Olomouc82.02 1952     1 
63Komárek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB83.09 1949     2 
64Bednarský JiříŠumperk83.46 1962    8  
65Žouželková JanaPostřelmov83.59 1977   2   
66Bednarský VojtěchSK Morava Šumperk84.48 1997 3     
67Sedláčková KateřinaFortex Ski Moravský Beroun85.20 1984  3    
68Novotný Tomᚊumperk86.02 1975  37    
69Květoň VladimírŠumperk86.57 1968   13   
70Pospíšil JanŠumperk87.28 1984  38    
71Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov87.31 1959    9  
72Valenta JiříSeverka Šumperk89.25 1963   14   
73Hrubá MartinaHoral Šumperk89.39 1972   3   
74Dostál JiříLiga 100 Olomouc90.40 1964   15   
75Smolicha JosefNový Malín90.42 1956    10  
76Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina90.58 1949     3 
77Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh91.04 1942      1
78Lehký JanPraha91.36 1976  39    
79Bednarská VeronikaAtletika Šumperk93.19 1997 2     
80Bielčík JindřichLichkov93.40 1940      2
81Tomíšek JindřichOrel Horní Moštěnice99.15 1939      3
82Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh103.22 1936      4
83Lípa FrantišekHoral Šumperk110.02 1949     4 
84Pikal KarelKVS Námešť na Hané116.30 1949     5