Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618182120222118185-358
2Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921222323186204-346
3Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417141216161414155-346
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317215-335
5Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021201915169321-332
6Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512111517111815151716191411-281
7Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414423232-280
8Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211--7--252
9Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412141181--236
10Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219152123195-234
11Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164189159145-231
12Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215192020112019176-229
13Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710131--216
14Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-342121342023195-216
15Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622212081663--213
16Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114191916171518176-210
17Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2-----187
18Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1-----187
19Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686813181516114-181
20Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914111411101205-179
21Hrubá Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016191321191-178
22Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111----175
23Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
24Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--1314--169
25Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25-------166
26Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664---164
27Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719231624196-164
28Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-352215--159
29Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
30Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141------156
31Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716171514143-152
32Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515321182-151
33Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
34Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1---149
35Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591------146
36Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-2--145
37Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188181514--142
38Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226--3--142
39Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157129766572-138
40Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964233--137
41Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-13--137
42Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109121513512156862-135
43Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
44Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387682231-131
46Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
47Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
48Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188211881916--127
49Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135-3-127
50Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
52Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
53Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49------124
54Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758161614131473-120
55Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-229781572214-120
56Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--20235-116
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121774--114
58Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------1717191123214-112
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------6121514111310474771-111
60Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
61Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1-----109
62Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317---108
63Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319------107
64Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3321014131613541283-106
65Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113-----101
66Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-241--101
67Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112131133--99
68Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113141114161713633-98
69Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32----95
70Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--1716221617123-95
71Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---81-94
72Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010------94
73Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415-----90
74Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132----89
75Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913149412101-87
76Sýkora Jan1978--------------------510151058131343-86
77Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-1--86
78Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------4121115162061-85
79Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----211812115-84
80Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1-----83
81Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-1--83
82Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-342-82
83Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9167121513432-81
84Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832-----81
85Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-223--81
86Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------16--80
87Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-2--79
88Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415171613--79
89Černohousová Petra1977--76---------121----------14156135-79
90Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334211--77
91Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245--5-76
92Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-131317161391-76
93Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31-----74
94Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-----2-73
95Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717-------73
96Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93--------72
97Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-211285--71
98Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112---70
99Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------12023206-70
100Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
102Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-114--69
103Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323205106-68
104Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
105Stryk Martin1975--------------------131892534391-67
106Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
107Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414------66
108Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
109Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310----65
110Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331---65
111Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
112Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914121423--64
113Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031-------64
114Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
115Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-21--64
116Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
117Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-22--61
118Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1---61
119Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------8778111361-61
120Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614102-60
121Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------3131291193-60
122Hecl František2002--------------------------1421195-59
123Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------11719166-59
124Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116181--58
125Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398764--58
126Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917147--58
127Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21-------58
128Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4111315155-58
129Saňák Martin1978--------------------23541779523-57
130Konrád Josef1978----------------------26101131411--57
131Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-13-57
132Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48161017--55
133Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183--------55
134Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------131811112-55
135Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136----54
136Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------121416102-54
137Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
138Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
139Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225141-53
140Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
141Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
142Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114443--52
143Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-261917--51
144Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387441--51
145Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-1--50
146Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---141051-50
147Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
148Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-----5-49
149Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-432-49
150Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098------49
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
152Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
153Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-315154-49
154Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
155Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
156Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
157Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11----46
158Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
159Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
160Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131-----46
161Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
162Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
163Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211------45
164Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-642--45
165Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331-1-45
166Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223-----44
167Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519163-43
168Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------1117105-43
169Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-111113353852-43
170Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------49811731-43
171Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136-------42
172Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
173Štábl Roman1975------1----------------76133633-42
174Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
175Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9-----42
176Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662------------3-42
177Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253615--41
178Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23---41
179Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
180Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771---41
181Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
182Moskva Roman1975-------------------------161816--41
183Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-334--41
184Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998----40
185Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221----40
186Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------39
187Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1------39
188Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
189Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------5512691--38
190Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5175-38
191Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------419114-38
192Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
193Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151341373--37
194Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
195Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2---37
196Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
197Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
198Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
199Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1-------36
200Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353--------36
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167------36
202Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311102--35
203Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5543763-35
204Ottová Lenka1970------------------------21016115-35
205Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816-------35
206Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1--------35
207Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113144--35
208Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-32341-35
209Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
210Šmíd František1960-------------------------128852-35
211Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
212Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
213Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21----34
214Macková Hana1983---------------------------6226-34
215Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
216Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
217Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14-----34
218Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
219Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11-------33
220Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
221Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
222Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235136--33
223Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125--------32
224Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
225Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215-------32
226Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1---32
227Veselý Radek1988--------------------------313133-32
228Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------2--32
229Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1-------31
230Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
231Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------15151-31
232Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111------31
233Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2----31
234Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575-------30
235Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
236Hejtmánek Jan1989---------------------------2244-30
237Borák Martin1990------------------------1366122-30
238Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4------30
239Cveček Martin1974-----------------------4158831-30
240Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2----30
241Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11---30
242Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131------29
243Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3--------29
244Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122-----29
245Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1-----29
246Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
247Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-62--29
248Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
249Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
250Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------208--28
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14833--28
252Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3422--28
253Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
254Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1-----28
255Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311132--28
256Habigerová Radka1995------------------------3441015-27
257Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149211--27
258Motl Libor1984-------------------------11187--27
259Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310---27
260Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631----27
261Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------151533-27
262Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
263Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73213--26
264Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531---26
265Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1-------26
266Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141321--26
267Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41---26
268Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
269Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
270Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147-----26
271Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
272Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
273Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
274Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
275Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1-------25
276Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322---25
277Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-1--25
278Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321----24
279Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821---24
280Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
281Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231-----24
282Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------5793-24
283Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
284Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
285Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23--------24
286Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248---24
287Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
288Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
289Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953------23
290Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
291Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971---23
292Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
293Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3--------22
294Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
295Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
296Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1----22
297Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------2--22
298Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------11--22
299Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113----22
300Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-41-21
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
302Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113132--21
303Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235-1-21
304Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12144--21
305Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
306Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
307Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
308Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
309Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
310Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
311Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35222--21
312Kušíková Kateřina1984--------------------------2-136-21
313Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
314Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------51132--21
315Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-724--20
316Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
317Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1--------20
318Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------137--20
319Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8633--20
320Lolek Michal1988---------------------------155--20
321Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
322Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
323Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
324Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
325Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
326Starley Dominic1971---------------------------973-19
327Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
328Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
329Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--134--19
330Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115--4-19
331Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
332Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----3--19
333Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112--23-19
334Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------118--19
335Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
336Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1-------19
337Salii Natalia1986------------------------25137--18
338Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
339Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----18
340Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
341Ženčák Jakub1988------------11----------1-1410--18
342Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
343Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212-------18
344Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------5--18
345Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131------18
346Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-1--18
347Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251----18
348Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------18
349Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11---18
350Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112121--17
352Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1--------17
353Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
354Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--24--17
355Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10412--17
356Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-------------------123-17
357Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
358Pešek Jiří1960---------------------------4121-17
359Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124-----17
360Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
361Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----111111-17
362Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
363Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213424--17
364Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----144221-17
365Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
366Štábl Adam2004-------------------------23372-17
367Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221-------17
368Tvarůžka Tomáš1972--------------------------14111-17
369Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------125--17
370Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
371Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
372Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-511--17
373Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112---17
374Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-311-16
375Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---9--16
376Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1-----16
377Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
378Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44-----16
379Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31--------16
380Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
381Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511---16
382Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-35--16
383Ristovský Jan2001--------------------------2185-16
384Vařeka Stanislav1969---------------------------1132-16
385Ludvíková Martina1993----------------------------151-16
386Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1-----16
387Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
388Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
389Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121-----16
390Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1-----15
391Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------64-15
392Křivohlávková Ilona1969----------------------------96-15
393Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122----15
394Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------114--15
395Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
396Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------43521-15
397Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
398Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
399Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161------15
400Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
402Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-75--15
403Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
404Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
405Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
406Zavičák Jan1980-----------------1------122-9--15
407Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2----15
408Králová Lada1987----------------------861------15
409David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
410Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-41-14
411Bachroň David1986------------------------14------14
412Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
413Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
414Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
415Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---1561--14
416Kříž Radomír1977---------------------------176-14
417Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741-----14
418Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
419Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131------14
420Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
421Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644---14
422Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
423Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
424Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
425Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------1832--14
426Hubáčková Zuzana1987----------------------------14--14
427Kobzová Kristýna1951---------------------------571-13
428Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
429Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-1--13
430Holeček Stanislav1955---------------------------841-13
431Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733------13
432Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1----13
433Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54---13
434Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
435Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
436Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
437Hobler Miloš1971---------------------------391-13
438Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111---13
439Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12---13
440Hél Filip1996----------------------------103-13
441Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
442Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238----13
443Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1-----13
444Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------13531-13
445Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1-----13
446Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
447Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------352--12
448Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--5321--12
449Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714-------12
450Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Mach Martin1974--------------------------291--12
452Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
453Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------174--12
454Šperlich Jan2004----------------------------93-12
455Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113221--12
456Mikula Jan1995---------------------39--------12
457Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363-------12
458Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
459Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
460Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
461Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------642--12
462Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61-----12
463Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282------12
464Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
465Tomanková Martina1975-------------------------23123-11
466Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1---------3-11
467Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
468Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
469Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-1171--11
470Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
471Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182---11
472Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------83--11
473Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
474Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
475Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221------11
476Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
477Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
478Květoň David1998----------------------10--------10
479Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1-----10
480Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121-------10
481Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
482Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82------10
483Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
484Janů Marek1975--------------------------46---10
485Poučová Petra1996--------------------------2-62-10
486Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
487Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4---10
488Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
489Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
490Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
491Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
492Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
493Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
494Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
495Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
496Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522------9
497Hořava David1991----------------35---1---------9
498Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
499Vojtěch Martin1981-------------------------162---9
500Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81------9