Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921222323186204129367
2Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821202221181852-360
3Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413141714121616141415591356
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317215-6341
5Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132102120191516932112335
6Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417182201512141442323258293
7Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515171619141113285
8Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211--7---252
9Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417121519121915212319511-245
10Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216418915914555241
11Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519202011201917647240
12Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-342121342023195129237
13Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412141181-1-237
14Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114191916171518176116227
15Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710131---216
16Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622212081663-1-214
17Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914111411101205126197
18Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1------187
19Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2------187
20Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----182019201619132119153186
21Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115721816868131815161143-184
22Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---117171923162419696179
23Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111-----175
24Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
25Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--1314---169
26Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-99171617151414396167
27Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25--------166
28Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664----164
29Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-352215---159
30Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------17192120151532118235159
31Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141-------156
32Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
33Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188181514-27151
34Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
35Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1----149
36Kostecký Jan1991---------------12131591315712976657254147
37Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591-------146
38Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-2---145
39Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226--3---142
40Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-13-2-139
41Dudešková Marcela1974---------------213710912151351215686212138
42Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964233---137
43Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--20235108134
44Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
45Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
46Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------1717191123214129133
47Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387682231-1132
48Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
49Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475816161413147373130
50Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188211881916--2129
52Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135-31-128
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978157221461127
54Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
55Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
56Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
57Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49-------124
58Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121774-25121
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747712-113
60Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332101413161354128332111
61Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
62Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1------109
63Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317----108
64Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314111416171363363107
65Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319-------107
66Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112131133-25106
67Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-241-1-102
68Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113------101
69Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-----2-96
70Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17162216171231-96
71Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----2118121157495
72Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32-----95
73Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---81--94
74Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211151620617193
75Harapát Antonín1974--------------------4119131494121013292
76Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132---1-90
77Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415------90
78Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510581313433190
79Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-1--288
80Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---32320510610987
81Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------120232068886
82Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------91671215134322285
83Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------16--484
84Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14156135-584
85Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1------83
86Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-1---83
87Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-342--82
88Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-223---81
89Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313171613912381
90Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832------81
91Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415171613---79
92Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-2---79
93Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334211--178
94Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245--5-177
95Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343917-74
96Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31------74
97Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-----2--73
98Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717--------73
99Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
100Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------31312911937471
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------117191664871
102Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-211285---71
103Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------41113151556670
104Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-114-1-70
105Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------370
106Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112----70
107Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------1318111127769
108Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
109Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
110Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
111Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
112Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414-------66
113Hecl František2002--------------------------14211955266
114Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87781113612265
115Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331----65
116Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310-----65
117Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914121423---64
118Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
119Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-21---64
120Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
121Saňák Martin1978--------------------23541779523-764
122Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031--------64
123Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917147--563
124Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------1214161023663
125Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
126Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------111710510962
127Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1----61
128Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-22---61
129Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614102--60
130Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331-110560
131Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-133-60
132Konrád Josef1978----------------------26101131411--158
133Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21--------58
134Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398764---58
135Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116181---58
136Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------41911411857
137Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48161017--156
138Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
139Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136-----54
140Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225141--53
141Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
142Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
143Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
144Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---1410511152
145Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
146Macková Hana1983---------------------------622612652
147Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114443---52
148Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133538526251
149Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387441---51
150Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-261917---51
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Štábl Roman1975------1----------------761336334551
152Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
153Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-3151541-50
154Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-432-150
155Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-1---50
156Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------498117311650
157Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-----5--49
158Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098-------49
159Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
160Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
161Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
162Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
163Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
164Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131------46
165Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
166Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662------------33146
167Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
168Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11-----46
169Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
170Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211-------45
171Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-642---45
172Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
173Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223------44
174Veselý Radek1988--------------------------3131333944
175Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519163--43
176Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
177Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9------42
178Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5175-442
179Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136--------42
180Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
181Moskva Roman1975-------------------------161816---41
182Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771----41
183Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
184Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23----41
185Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
186Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-334---41
187Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253615---41
188Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998-----40
189Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221-----40
190Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151341373-2140
191Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------151517240
192Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222-------39
193Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1-------39
194Habigerová Radka1995------------------------34410157438
195Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2--1-38
196Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
197Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------5512691---38
198Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
199Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-323411137
200Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
202Borák Martin1990------------------------13661223437
203Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
204Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167-------36
205Šmíd František1960-------------------------1288521-36
206Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1--------36
207Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149211-4536
208Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
209Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
210Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311102-1-36
211Hejtmánek Jan1989---------------------------22445-35
212Ottová Lenka1970------------------------21016115--35
213Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
214Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
215Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
216Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113144---35
217Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816--------35
218Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5543763--35
219Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14------34
220Kušíková Kateřina1984--------------------------2-1369434
221Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
222Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
223Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21-----34
224Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
225Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
226Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11--------33
227Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
228Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235136---33
229Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
230Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
231Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2---1132
232Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
233Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1----32
234Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215--------32
235Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------2---32
236Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11---232
237Křivohlávková Ilona1969----------------------------969731
238Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
239Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1--------31
240Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111-------31
241Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2-----31
242Cveček Martin1974-----------------------4158831-131
243Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575--------30
244Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4-------30
245Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------208-1130
246Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
247Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
248Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1------29
249Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141321-1229
250Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-62---29
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
252Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14833--129
253Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131-------29
254Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
255Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122------29
256Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
257Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------1515331129
258Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
259Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1------28
260Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3422---28
261Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311132---28
262Motl Libor1984-------------------------11187-1-28
263Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631-----27
264Kříž Radomír1977---------------------------1766727
265Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------645727
266Ženčák Jakub1988------------11----------1-1410-3627
267Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-------------------1239127
268Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73213--127
269Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310----27
270Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
271Hobler Miloš1971---------------------------3916726
272Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
273Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41----26
274Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1--------26
275Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147------26
276Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322---126
277Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531----26
278Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
279Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1--------25
280Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
281Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-1---25
282Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
283Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
284Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
285Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57931-25
286Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
287Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231------24
288Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
289Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115--43224
290Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248----24
291Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213424-1624
292Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821----24
293Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
294Štábl Adam2004-------------------------233724324
295Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321-----24
296Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------435212724
297Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
298Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------11-1-23
299Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971----23
300Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953-------23
302Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113---1-23
303Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
304Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113132--223
305Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
306Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--134-4-23
307Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
308Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1-----22
309Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------51132--122
310Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
311Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------2---22
312Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------118-3-22
313Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12144--122
314Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
315Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
316Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
317Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35222---21
318Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------5-3-21
319Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
320Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
321Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-41-721
322Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
323Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
324Starley Dominic1971---------------------------9732-21
325Vařeka Stanislav1969---------------------------11323221
326Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
327Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
328Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
329Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-41--21
330Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235-1--21
331Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------137---20
332Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112--23-120
333Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-724---20
334Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
335Šperlich Jan2004----------------------------937120
336Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8633---20
337Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----1442212120
338Čech Roman1979----------------------------435820
339Lolek Michal1988---------------------------155---20
340Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
341Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---1561--620
342Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
343Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-1--119
344Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10412-1119
345Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----3---19
346Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
347Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
348Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
349Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3113-19
350Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111112-19
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
352Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----119
353Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
354Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
355Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
356Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1--------19
357Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
358Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------119
359Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131-------18
360Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11----18
361Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113221-2418
362Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
363Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251-----18
364Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212--------18
365Salii Natalia1986------------------------25137---18
366Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---9-2-18
367Pešek Jiří1960---------------------------41211-18
368Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------125--118
369Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
370Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
371Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
372Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112121---17
373Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
374Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
375Ristovský Jan2001--------------------------21851-17
376Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
377Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
378Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1----2217
379Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124------17
380Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
381Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
382Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221--------17
383Tvarůžka Tomáš1972--------------------------14111--17
384Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
385Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
386Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112----17
387Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-511---17
388Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--24---17
389Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-35---16
390Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1------16
391Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
392Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
393Neugebauer Petr1975-----------------------------25916
394Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121------16
395Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1------16
396Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511----16
397Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
398Ludvíková Martina1993----------------------------151--16
399Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
400Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44------16
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
402Zavičák Jan1980-----------------1------122-9---15
403Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------114---15
404Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2-----15
405Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1------15
406Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
407Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
408Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
409Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-75---15
410Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161-------15
411Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
412Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
413Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
414Králová Lada1987----------------------861-------15
415Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122-----15
416Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
417Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
418Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
419Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-1-1-14
420Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741------14
421Hubáčková Zuzana1987----------------------------14---14
422David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
423Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------1832---14
424Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
425Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
426Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131-------14
427Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111---114
428Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
429Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
430Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
431Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644----14
432Bachroň David1986------------------------14-------14
433Hél Filip1996----------------------------103-114
434Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
435Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
436Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
437Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1-----13
438Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
439Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------13531--13
440Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
441Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238-----13
442Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1------13
443Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
444Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733-------13
445Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12----13
446Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
447Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--5321--113
448Kobzová Kristýna1951---------------------------571--13
449Holeček Stanislav1955---------------------------841--13
450Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54----13
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
452Ryšavý Vojtěch1994----------------------------147-12
453Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
454Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
455Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------352---12
456Pořízka Luděk1988----------------------------5-7-12
457Novák Patrik1992----------------------------453-12
458Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
459Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363--------12
460Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282-------12
461Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
462Mach Martin1974--------------------------291---12
463Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61------12
464Vašíček Jiří1973---------------------------2312412
465Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------642---12
466Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
467Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
468Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714--------12
469Poučová Petra1996--------------------------2-622-12
470Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------174---12
471Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------83-1-12
472Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4---111
473Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
474Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
475Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
476Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
477Smolichová Jana1971---------------------------2225-11
478Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
479Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
480Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-1171---11
481Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1---------3--11
482Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182----11
483Tomanková Martina1975-------------------------23123--11
484Čmakal František2003----------------------1-11-13-3111
485Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221-------11
486Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
487Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
488Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
489Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82-------10
490Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
491Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
492Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
493Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111---1--13-10
494Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
495Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
496Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
497Janů Marek1975--------------------------46----10
498Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121--------10
499Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
500Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
501Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
502Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
503Matús Eduard1989--------------11--------------6210
504Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1------10
505Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10