Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912----------------158
2Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114----------------149
3Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412----------------147
4Vepřek Radomír1953288999912121214109118----------------142
5Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111----------------133
6Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
7Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
8Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212----------------127
9Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
10Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13----------------124
11Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312----------------115
12Hroch Stanislav1956--1109771038213151312----------------110
13Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311----------------106
14Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--155131311----------------106
15Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413----------------99
16Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110----------------98
17Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310----------------97
18Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313----------------96
19Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129----------------94
20Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232----------------90
21Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-----------------89
22Mazák Lukáš1986------39121298111012----------------86
23Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110----------------84
24Čmakal František1977------4910117871113----------------80
25Paloncýová Mária1963----2-5645121491111----------------79
26Macháček Jiří1953---------21316151515----------------76
27Fleischman Jan1967--4743--3141363109----------------76
28Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413----------------74
29Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
30Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443----------------68
31Pernica Pavel1949--126-7774107745----------------67
32Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-631----------------66
33Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895----------------65
34Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149----------------62
35Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786----------------62
36Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
37Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118----------------61
38Lípa František1949-342315614854114----------------61
39Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112----------------58
40Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116----------------56
41Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515-----------------56
42Polách Rostislav19754-2-26746455335----------------56
43Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121----------------54
44Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
45Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----------------53
46Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-68875----------------53
47Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596----------------53
48Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
49Genčur Roman1987--------1-97111113----------------52
50Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-----------------51
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
52Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113------------------50
53Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
54Král Václav1982------3711954343----------------49
55Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318----------------49
56Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
57Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662----------------47
58Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-----------------46
59Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
60Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4-------------------45
61Halama Jakub1979-25887432321-------------------45
62Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
63Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138----------------44
64Krátký František1943------294892432----------------43
65Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265------------------42
66Aleš David19752942-1569--1--3----------------42
67Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
68Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1------------------41
69Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
70Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1-------------------41
71Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-----------------40
72Macek Jan1980------1114--62124----------------40
73Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312----------------39
74Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341----------------39
75Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
76Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
77Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634----------------38
78Růžička Karel1956---------41310524----------------38
79Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
80Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
81Gebr Milan1954------------91314----------------36
82Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888----------------36
83Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
84Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------361115----------------35
85Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
86Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2--------------------34
87Kukula Marcel1973------------10168----------------34
88Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
89Růžička Martin1983---------111193------------------34
90Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1-----------------34
91Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
92Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
93Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21------------------32
94Sadil Michal197557723431-----------------------32
95Krňávková Eva1975-----------96134----------------32
96Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
97Ondrášek Milan1985--------4452466----------------31
98Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12----------------31
99Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783----------------31
100Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-----------------31
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-------------------30
102Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-----------------30
103Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496-----------------30
104Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
105Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
106Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-262----------------29
107Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101-----------------29
108Macháčková Anna1984---------2106451----------------28
109Holý Jakub1978--5-10353-----------------------26
110Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412-------------------26
111Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
112Andrle Josef1986------12743234-----------------26
113Miča Petr1979----110426--3-------------------26
114Černohousová Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
115Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
116Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422------------------25
117Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-----------------25
118Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-------------------25
119Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
120Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311----------------25
121Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
122Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
123Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
124Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
125Axmann David1989------------878----------------23
126Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-----------------23
127Schon Jiří1983-------1122-376----------------22
128Zika Josef1971-------------1111----------------22
129Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
130Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-----------------21
131Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
132Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
133Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
134Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
135Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237----------------21
136Prokop Jan1975------29-131311----------------21
137Pečenka Libor1961---------2--2413----------------21
138Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------668----------------20
139Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365----------------20
140Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
141Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
142Blahák Luděk1967111-98-------------------------20
143Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
144Valenta Jiří1986------------964----------------19
145Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
146Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10---------------------19
147Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
148Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-1----------------19
149Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
150Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667----------------19
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
152Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
153Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
154Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107----------------18
155Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510----------------18
156Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
157Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
158Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
159Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184--------------------16
160Šimek Vladimír19755----------452-----------------16
161Kotvan Petr1984-------1672--------------------16
162Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431-------------------16
163Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-----------------16
164Smolicha Josef1956-----529-----------------------16
165Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
166Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216-----------------16
167Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
168Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32-------------------15
169Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34----------------15
170Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
171Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
172Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753-----------------15
173Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
174Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
175Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
176Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
177Pur Václav1955----------164-3----------------14
178David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
179Hauška Jan1971511--43------------------------14
180Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
181Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
182Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
183Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210-------------------14
184Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
185Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2------------------14
186Minář Marek19744--121----6--------------------14
187Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--8----------------14
188Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13----------------13
189Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
190Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
191Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111----------------13
192Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
193Strachota Petr1987----------25132----------------13
194Kopa Michal1975----------94-------------------13
195Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-----------------13
196Zapalač Martin1986----------11-74----------------13
197Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
198Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
199Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--2----------------13
200Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Smolicha David1978------111-----------------------12
202Chytil David1987------------138----------------12
203Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
204Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
205Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
206Hrubá Martina1972-------6-----41----------------11
207Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
208Strachotová Eva1960----------13421----------------11
209Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
210Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
211Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254-------------------11
212Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------------------11
213Kautz Michal1989------------145----------------10
214Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253----------------10
215Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
216Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
217Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
218Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
219Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
220Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
221Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234----------------10
222Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
223Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
224Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
225Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
226Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
227Strachota Michal1983---------3221-1----------------9
228Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
229Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
230Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
231Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
232Tesař Karel1955-32-----4----------------------9
233Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9----------------9
234Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------62----------------8
235Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
236Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
237Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-4----------------8
238Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
239Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
240Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321----------------8
241Březina Jiří1939---------1232------------------8
242Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
243Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
244Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
245Janíček Zdeněk1955----224------------------------8
246Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312----------------8
247Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
248Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8-----------------8
249Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
250Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
252Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------16----------------7
253Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
254Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
255Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1-------------------7
256Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411----------------7
257Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
258Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
259Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--1----------------7
260Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
261Vozda Vojtěch1990----------11122----------------7
262Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
263Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
264Prudík Jiří1970-421---------------------------7
265Kašpar Jiří1953-----------1321----------------7
266Baďura Jan1987-------------43----------------7
267Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221----------------7
268Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
269Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
270Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
271Klimeš Michal1963-------------52----------------7
272Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
273Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
274Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
275Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141--------------------6
276Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
277Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
278Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31-------------------6
279Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
280Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
281Novák Josef1959-----------1113----------------6
282Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
283Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
284Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
285Konopa Jiří1986-------------33----------------6
286Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
287Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
288Vozdová Klára1989-------------24----------------6
289Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------15----------------6
290Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141----------------6
291Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
292Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
293Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
294Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-----------------6
295Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51----------------6
296Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
297Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
298Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
299Mráček Aleš19745------------------------------5
300Novotná Marie1985--------1---4------------------5
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Tarant Ladislav1960------------131----------------5
302Březina David1986-------------32----------------5
303Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
304Dušková Lenka1980-------------14----------------5
305Metelková Ivana1961-------------14----------------5
306Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-----------------5
307Berger Jan1984---------221-------------------5
308Rieglová Tereza1981---------41--------------------5
309Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4---------------------5
310Hádková Lenka1985------221----------------------5
311Macháček Petr1977--1211-------------------------5
312Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1----------------5
313Bílek Bohuslav1945-41----------------------------5
314Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
315Procházka Milan1969-5-----------------------------5
316Poledna Petr1972------41-----------------------5
317Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121----------------5
318Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-----------------------5
319Klein Martin1989------------5------------------5
320Šťastný Martin1968----2-2------------------------4
321Valertová Irena1984----------211------------------4
322Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1-----------------------4
323Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13------------------4
324Vrzala Michal1978----------3---1----------------4
325Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1-----------------4
326Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1-------------------4
327Giesel Libor1973-------1-3---------------------4
328Švorc Jiří1958-------31----------------------4
329Král Jiří1959-----112-----------------------4
330Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4-------------------4
331Hájek Radek19764------------------------------4
332Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1-------------------------4
333Jašek Ondřej1977-------------22----------------4
334Tejchman Jakub1988-------------22----------------4
335Víša Bohuslav1951-------4-----------------------4
336Račák Aleš1987----------4--------------------4
337Hanuš Radek1969---4---------------------------4
338Coufal Bohumil1950---31--------------------------4
339Březina Jan1984-------------22----------------4
340Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1-------------------4
341Orlich Marcel1966------13-----------------------4
342Král Vojtěch1988------------1-3----------------4
343Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111----------------------4
344Král Jindřich1973------------211----------------4
345Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13---------------------------4
346Ličman Aleš1959---------22--------------------4
347Ivan Alexej1980------4------------------------4
348Valenta Ivan1968-4-----------------------------4
349Novotná Eva1948--12------1--------------------4
350Fritz Karel19534------------------------------4
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Mlejnek Pavel19742-2----------------------------4
352Maděrová Hana1976--22---------------------------4
353Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4-----------------4
354Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1------------------4
355Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2--------------------4
356Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4---------------------------4
357Dubec Jiří1951------1---3--------------------4
358Javůrek Petr1982---------21--------------------3
359Mátych Kamil1985----------3--------------------3
360Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21---------------------------3
361Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12--------------------3
362Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3----------------3
363Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3----------------------3
364Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3--------------------3
365Kroul Josef1973-------------21----------------3
366Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21----------------3
367Podoba Tomáš1982---------21--------------------3
368Směšný Bronislav1968---------111-------------------3
369Pálková Eva19573------------------------------3
370Moravec Ondřej1978--12---------------------------3
371Kolář Martin1978---3---------------------------3
372Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-----------------3
373Krobotová Petra1988--------------3----------------3
374Šiml Jan1967---2-----1---------------------3
375Ondrášek Adam1989--------111--------------------3
376Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1---------------------3
377Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3-----------------3
378Dressler Čeněk1974----------3--------------------3
379Sedláčková Marcela1975-12----------------------------3
380Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3-----------------3
381Matysová Ludmila1977---12--------------------------3
382Vykydal František1944---1-11------------------------3
383Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------------------3
384Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21----------------3
385Čechal Milan1959-----------12------------------3
386Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------3----------------3
387Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3-------------------3
388Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1----------------------3
389Bogdax Roman1979------------3------------------3
390Klimešová Alena1963-----------21------------------3
391Šerý Radek1979------3------------------------3
392Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21----------------------------3
393Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21----------------------------3
394Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------------3
395Zajíc Jan1953------21-----------------------3
396Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3-------------------3
397Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1----------------3
398Šuler Josef1979-----12------------------------3
399Axman Karel1983-----------1-11----------------3
400Ston Pavel1954------11--1--------------------3
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Polnár Miroslav1953------------111----------------3
402Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1------------------3
403Honc Ondřej1981-------------3-----------------3
404Jansa Michal1980-----21------------------------3
405Knyplová Eva19751-----11-----------------------3
406Voráč Jan1986------------3------------------3
407Caska Vladimír1954------3------------------------3
408Filipiová Eva1986------------111----------------3
409Osička Miloš1952------21-----------------------3
410Žoch Michal1979----12-------------------------3
411Koukola Jan1968------3------------------------3
412Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1-------------------------3
413Bendová Karolína1987--------------3----------------3
414Antoš Jaroslav1965-3-----------------------------3
415Doleček Josef1979-----------12------------------3
416Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21----------------------3
417Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21------------------3
418Košárek Pavel1971----1-11-----------------------3
419Procházka Miroslav1978------3------------------------3
420Pospíšil Česlav1951------------2------------------2
421Bogdax Pavel1976------------2------------------2
422Ollé Ludvík1939-----------11------------------2
423Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2------------------2
424Polnár Stanislav1976-------------11----------------2
425Janků Petr1986------------2------------------2
426Glaser Václav1970------------11-----------------2
427Doležel Zdeněk1981--------------2----------------2
428Benda Josef1959---------2---------------------2
429Kotouč Martin1985------------11-----------------2
430Gočaltovský Ladislav1960------------2------------------2
431Králová Michaela1990------------1-1----------------2
432Žák Miroslav1982------------2------------------2
433Šrojer Zdeněk1980-------------11----------------2
434Hrnčulíková Lucie1978---------11--------------------2
435Krempaský Filip1985------------11-----------------2
436Ženčák Jakub1988------------11-----------------2
437Holínek Tomáš1990--------------2----------------2
438Král Josef1940-------------11----------------2
439Valenta Josef1972-------------11----------------2
440Razým Jan1957-----------11------------------2
441Zamykal Lukáš1986----------1-1------------------2
442Marada Josef1960--------------2----------------2
443Rozehnal Marek1986------------1-1----------------2
444Axmanová Karla1987--------------2----------------2
445Horáček Michal1975-------------11----------------2
446Račák Ivoš1987----------2--------------------2
447Nétek Rostislav1985-------------11----------------2
448Kadlec Josef1952----------2--------------------2
449Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1----------------2
450Fischer Ivo1990--------------2----------------2
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2----------------2
452Orava Vít1988-----------11------------------2
453Minařík Martin1967------------11-----------------2
454Ondrášková Lenka1987----------2--------------------2
455Zemánek Radek1980-----------2-------------------2
456Antošová Irena1967---------2---------------------2
457Vogl Radovan1970-----------2-------------------2
458Školut Daniel1968----------2--------------------2
459Brueckner Ivan1949--------------2----------------2
460Schubertová Markéta1988-----------1-1-----------------2
461Levková Julie1986-----------2-------------------2
462Chmelíček Lubomír1957-----------11------------------2
463Frank Petr1973----------2--------------------2
464Doležal Milan1972-------------11----------------2
465Krupička Robert1978---------1---1-----------------2
466Koktavá Petra1979-------------2-----------------2
467Hoferek Ctirad1977---2---------------------------2
468Troszok Lubomír1969---2---------------------------2
469Kokeš Vlastimil1965---2---------------------------2
470Kolář Jiří1979--1-1--------------------------2
471Píša Radovan1974------2------------------------2
472Jonáš Ivo1980---2---------------------------2
473Valchař Jan1982-------1-1---------------------2
474Hradiš Michal1983-------11----------------------2
475Mráz Michal1976---11--------------------------2
476Štyndl Miroslav1957-------2-----------------------2
477Macek Lubomír1983-------11----------------------2
478Přívětivý Miroslav1953-------1----1------------------2
479Kohoutek Zdeněk1951-11----------------------------2
480Andrlová Darja1961--------1-1--------------------2
481Sedláček Radek1977-11----------------------------2
482Hřebíček Josef1948-2-----------------------------2
483Šandera Petr1983--------2----------------------2
484Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-----------------2
485Vepřek Lubomír1974--1---1------------------------2
486Částek Pavel1948--2----------------------------2
487Jílková Hana1975--2----------------------------2
488Koňařík Vlastimil1978-------2-----------------------2
489Kohut Michal1979-------2-----------------------2
490Hrachovina Michal1979-----11------------------------2
491Březinová Dana1958------1--1---------------------2
492Maier Petr1974-----2-------------------------2
493Dominik Oldřich1925------11-----------------------2
494Tylšar Tomáš1979-----11------------------------2
495Horáčková Vladimíra1986------11-----------------------2
496Šustková Martina1978------1-1----------------------2
497Hrdina Pavel1967------11-----------------------2
498Bahounek Vojtěch1978------2------------------------2
499Žurek Petr1977------11-----------------------2
500Vepřek Václav1949-------2-----------------------2