Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017-------------201
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213-------------182
3Vepřek Radomír1953288999912121214109118769-------------164
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317-------------159
5Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--------------155
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-412124127-------------150
7Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
8Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-131149-------------148
9Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017-------------147
10Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613-------------143
11Drážný Ladislav1959-----8381110101311131081813-------------136
12Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
13Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
14Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312-------------133
15Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
16Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
17Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
18Macháček Jiří1953---------21316151515141816-------------124
19Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010-------------124
20Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211-------------122
21Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232101010-------------120
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-8974957131310112-------------119
23Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311-------------118
24Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214-------------116
25Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-6108-------------113
26Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
27Mazák Lukáš1986------391212981110121147-------------108
28Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714-------------105
29Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414-------------100
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812-------------99
31Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011-------------94
32Vozda Jiří1961--------11014859612108-------------83
33Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--------------81
34Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711-------------80
35Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614-------------80
36Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344-------------79
37Březina Vojtěch1986------2434810111181043-------------78
38Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711-------------75
39Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-------------74
40Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189-------------73
41Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999-------------72
42Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
43Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
44Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
45Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-------------65
46Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156--------------65
47Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--------------64
48Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
49Lípa František1949-34231561485411411--------------63
50Král Václav1982------3711954343716-------------63
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
52Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541--------------61
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-------------61
54Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15--------------57
55Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1--------------57
56Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3--------------57
57Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-136-------------56
58Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239-------------55
59Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----------------53
60Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
61Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----2-------------52
62Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
63Macek Jan1980------1114--62124731-------------51
64Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
65Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912-------------50
66Zika Josef1971-------------1111-1315-------------50
67Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
68Krátký František1943------294892432222-------------49
69Felklová Jarmila1960------------113111077-------------49
70Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
71Růžička Karel1956---------41310524226-------------48
72Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662----------------47
73Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157-------------46
74Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
75Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
76Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
77Pečenka Libor1961---------2--2413897-------------45
78Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4-------------------45
79Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
80Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828-------------44
81Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515-------------43
82Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
83Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
84Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
85Axmann David1989------------878864-------------41
86Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12-------------41
87Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015-------------41
88Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315-------------40
89Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-----------------40
90Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273--------------39
91Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63--------------39
92Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341----------------39
93Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
94Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
95Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
96Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
97Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
98Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
99Gebr Milan1954------------91314----------------36
100Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1-------------35
102Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--4-------------35
103Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1--------------35
104Fajta Pavel1957-----------12346910-------------35
105Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-------------35
106Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
107Růžička Martin1983---------111193------------------34
108Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
109Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
110Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
111Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2--------------------34
112Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------------33
113Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
114Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
115Sadil Michal197557723431-----------------------32
116Chytil David1987------------1381046-------------32
117Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
118Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-------------31
119Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1--------------31
120Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
121Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-------------------30
122Procházka Marek1974----------------1515-------------30
123Vozdová Klára1989-------------24779-------------29
124Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101-----------------29
125Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865-------------29
126Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
127Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
128Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411-------------29
129Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
130Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2---------------28
131Vozda Vojtěch1990----------11122965-------------27
132Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------------27
133Černohousová Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
134Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
135Andrle Josef1986------12743234-----------------26
136Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622--------------26
137Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
138Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
139Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-------------------25
140Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------1888-------------25
141Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
142Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685---------------25
143Krobotová Petra1988--------------310102-------------25
144Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
145Felkl Luděk1960---------------1293-------------24
146Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
147Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
148Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
149Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-------------23
150Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---669-------------22
152Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
153Plhal David1975---------------598-------------22
154Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137-------------22
155Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
156Prokop Jan1975------29-131311----------------21
157Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12---------------21
158Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
159Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
160Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
161Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
162Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102--------------21
163Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
164Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-----------------21
165Pur Václav1955----------164-3322-------------21
166Blahák Luděk1967111-98-------------------------20
167Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
168Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
169Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--2132-------------19
170Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
171Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
172Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667----------------19
173Novák Josef1959-----------1113454-------------19
174Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
175Pavlík Radek1968---------------910--------------19
176Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
177Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
178Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
179Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10---------------------19
180Valenta Jiří1986------------964----------------19
181Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
182Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-1-------------18
183Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
184Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
185Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282--------------18
186Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
187Basler Jan1970----------------512-------------17
188Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
189Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
190Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---1-------------17
191Kautz Michal1989------------145133-------------17
192Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-834-------------17
193Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
194Kotvan Petr1984-------1672--------------------16
195Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4-------------16
196Šimek Vladimír19755----------452-----------------16
197Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--3-------------16
198Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
199Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
200Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184--------------------16
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
202Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-----------------16
203Rešová Kateřina1990----------------69-------------15
204Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
205Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32-------------------15
206Ondra Tomáš1976----------------123-------------15
207Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
208Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
209Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------15-------------15
210Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
211Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
212Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
213Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
214Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14-------------14
215Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
216Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
217Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
218Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
219Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
220David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
221Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210-------------------14
222Kašpar Jiří1953-----------1321331-------------14
223Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
224Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741---------------14
225Hauška Jan1971511--43------------------------14
226Berka Jiří1981----------------86-------------14
227Minář Marek19744--121----6--------------------14
228Brandejská Monika1991---------------238-------------13
229Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
230Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
231Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
232Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
233Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
234Strachota Petr1987----------25132----------------13
235Smolicha David1978------111-------1---------------13
236Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4-------------12
237Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
238Havlas Petr1980----------------57-------------12
239Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
240Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
241Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------15321-------------12
242Hrubá Martina1972-------6-----411---------------12
243Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---4-------------12
244Březinová Marie1991---------------245-------------11
245Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
246Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------------------11
247Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--------------11
248Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3-------------11
249Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
250Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
252Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--------------11
253Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254-------------------11
254Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
255Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
256Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
257Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
258Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
259Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
260Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
261Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
262Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
263Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
264Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
265Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
266Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--2-------------10
267Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
268Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
269Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-------------9
270Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
271Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
272Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
273Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
274Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
275Janů Hana1993----------------54-------------9
276Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11--------------9
277Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
278Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
279Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
280Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
281Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
282Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
283Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
284Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
285Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
286Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-1-------------8
287Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44-------------8
288Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
289Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
290Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------323-------------8
291Strečko Marek1991----------------62-------------8
292Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
293Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
294Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------------8
295Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
296Koblížek Filip1981-----------------8-------------8
297Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
298Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122-------------8
299Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
300Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222--------------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
302Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
303Hořava David1991----------------35-------------8
304Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
305Prudík Jiří1970-421---------------------------7
306Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
307Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221----------------7
308Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
309Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
310Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------25-------------7
311Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
312Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
313Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
314Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
315Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221-------------7
316Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
317Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1--------------7
318Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-------------7
319Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411----------------7
320Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
321Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1---------------7
322Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
323Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
324Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2---------------6
325Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
326Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
327Seitler Milan1991----------------6--------------6
328Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
329Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
330Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
331Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
332Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
333Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
334Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222---------------6
335Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
336Horvát Petr1994-----------------6-------------6
337Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
338Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
339Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51----------------6
340Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21-------------6
341Doležal Milan1972-------------11211-------------6
342Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
343Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6--------------6
344Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
345Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
346Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
347Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
348Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
349Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-----------------------5
350Kodl Jan1993-----------------5-------------5
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121----------------5
352Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5-------------5
353Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4-------------5
354Berger Jan1984---------221-------------------5
355Březina David1986-------------32----------------5
356Bílek Bohuslav1945-41----------------------------5
357Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
358Horníčková Martina1991---------------221-------------5
359Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1----------------5
360Procházka Milan1969-5-----------------------------5
361Poledna Petr1972------41-----------------------5
362Klein Martin1989------------5------------------5
363Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2--------------5
364Novotná Marie1985--------1---4------------------5
365Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11---------------5
366Macháček Petr1977--1211-------------------------5
367Hádková Lenka1985------221----------------------5
368Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5-------------5
369Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-------------5
370Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
371Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-----------------5
372Šincl Josef1967---------------122-------------5
373Divišová Alice1971-----------------5-------------5
374Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
375Tarant Ladislav1960------------131----------------5
376Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--------------5
377Mráček Aleš19745------------------------------5
378Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4---------------------5
379Rieglová Tereza1981---------41--------------------5
380Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------32-------------5
381Valenta Ivan1968-4-----------------------------4
382Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-------------4
383Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1--------------4
384Mlejnek Pavel19742-2----------------------------4
385Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31--------------4
386Valertová Irena1984----------211------------------4
387Školut Daniel1968----------2----2---------------4
388Šťastný Martin1968----2-2------------------------4
389Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1-------------------4
390Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31---------------4
391Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1---------------4
392Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1-----------------------4
393Hájek Radek19764------------------------------4
394Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121-------------4
395Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1-------------4
396Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12-------------4
397Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4-------------------4
398Král Jiří1959-----112-----------------------4
399Richter David1977---------------112-------------4
400Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13------------------4
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1-------------------------4
402Račák Aleš1987----------4--------------------4
403Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1-----------------4
404Víša Bohuslav1951-------4-----------------------4
405Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4-------------4
406Fritz Karel19534------------------------------4
407Kolář Martin1978---3------------1--------------4
408Hanuš Radek1969---4---------------------------4
409Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4-----------------4
410Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-------------4
411Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4---------------------------4
412Dubec Jiří1951------1---3--------------------4
413Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13---------------------------4
414Král Jindřich1973------------211----------------4
415Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31--------------4
416Orlich Marcel1966------13-----------------------4
417Giesel Libor1973-------1-3---------------------4
418Coufal Bohumil1950---31--------------------------4
419Švorc Jiří1958-------31----------------------4
420Nemička Pavel1963----------------4--------------4
421Ličman Aleš1959---------22--------------------4
422Maděrová Hana1976--22---------------------------4
423Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2--------------------4
424Březina Jan1984-------------22----------------4
425Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1-------------------4
426Šincl Josef1992----------------22-------------4
427Novotná Eva1948--12------1--------------------4
428Ivan Alexej1980------4------------------------4
429Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111----------------------4
430Šiml Jan1967---2-----1---------------------3
431Matysová Ludmila1977---12--------------------------3
432Honc Ondřej1981-------------3-----------------3
433Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1-------------------------3
434Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12--------------------3
435Javůrek Petr1982---------21--------------------3
436Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3---------------3
437Moravec Ondřej1978--12---------------------------3
438Doleček Josef1979-----------12------------------3
439Směšný Bronislav1968---------111-------------------3
440Čechal Milan1959-----------12------------------3
441Švub Ondřej1991-----------------3-------------3
442Skokan Petr1978---------------3---------------3
443Skýva Petr1965---------------2-1-------------3
444Vykydal František1944---1-11------------------------3
445Žoch Michal1979----12-------------------------3
446Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1---------------------3
447Podoba Tomáš1982---------21--------------------3
448Pálková Eva19573------------------------------3
449Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111-------------3
450Axmanová Karla1987--------------21---------------3
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Dressler Čeněk1974----------3--------------------3
452Axman Karel1983-----------1-11----------------3
453Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21----------------------3
454Antoš Jaroslav1965-3-----------------------------3
455Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3-----------------3
456Caska Vladimír1954------3------------------------3
457Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3----------------------3
458Procházka Miroslav1978------3------------------------3
459Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3-------------3
460Osička Miloš1952------21-----------------------3
461Durchánek Jan1993----------------12-------------3
462Koukola Jan1968------3------------------------3
463Zajíc Jan1953------21-----------------------3
464Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1------------------3
465Valenta Josef1972-------------111---------------3
466Voráč Jan1986------------3------------------3
467Reš Radim1987----------------12-------------3
468Knyplová Eva19751-----11-----------------------3
469Mátych Kamil1985----------3--------------------3
470Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2-------------3
471Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3--------------------3
472Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3-----------------3
473Košárek Pavel1971----1-11-----------------------3
474Králová Michaela1990------------1-11---------------3
475Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------------3
476Ondrášek Adam1989--------111--------------------3
477Heliks Michal1979---------------111-------------3
478Sedláčková Marcela1975-12----------------------------3
479Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21---------------3
480Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3-------------3
481Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21----------------------------3
482Polnár Miroslav1953------------111----------------3
483Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21----------------------------3
484Ston Pavel1954------11--1--------------------3
485Šerý Radek1979------3------------------------3
486Klimešová Alena1963-----------21------------------3
487Jansa Michal1980-----21------------------------3
488Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21---------------------------3
489Václavek Jiří1990---------------21--------------3
490Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------------------3
491Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11--------------3
492Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3-------------------3
493Opravil Pavel1975---------------12--------------3
494Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1----------------------3
495Bogdax Roman1979------------3------------------3
496Šuler Josef1979-----12------------------------3
497Račák Ivoš1987----------2--------------------2
498Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11--------------2
499Jaroš Petr1988-------------1-1---------------2
500Král Josef1940-------------11----------------2