Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713210212019-------286
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213141314171412-------266
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317151914171815-------257
4Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821-------254
5Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613121619192122-------252
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914-------223
7Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515-------213
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417182201512-------200
9Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109101113914-------190
10Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--------186
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-------185
12Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722-------172
13Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911121641-------171
14Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25-------166
16Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364-------163
17Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221-------160
18Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
19Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216171415158714-------155
20Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
21Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---99961115111516-------146
22Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-11259-------145
23Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232101010323425-------139
24Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712--------138
25Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015151412151920-------136
26Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
27Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
28Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515141712151912-------132
29Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34212-------132
30Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810113881062-------131
32Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
33Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
34Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
35Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113-------124
36Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
37Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919-------121
38Král Václav1982------3711954343716610111379-------119
39Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814111591411-------118
40Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-4-------115
41Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-------114
42Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118106672-------114
43Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
44Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387-------109
45Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-------108
46Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---2391010101076-------108
47Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157129-------105
48Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115721816868-------104
49Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-1-------97
50Březina Vojtěch1986------2434810111181043333321-------93
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--------90
52Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978-------89
53Hrubá Martina1972-------6-----411----18201920-------89
54Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------916192123-------88
55Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135-------86
56Sadil Michal197557723431-----------411121510-------84
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592-------83
58Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--------82
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------6121514111310-------81
60Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--697-------80
61Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------17192120-------77
62Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----168-------76
63Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---331612-------73
64Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717-------73
65Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12349367-------73
66Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9917-------73
67Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93--------72
68Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-------71
69Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510---------70
70Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
71Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247-------69
72Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418-------69
73Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
74Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--2-------68
75Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
76Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
77Pur Václav1955----------164-332211126673-------66
78Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
79Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728-------65
80Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--6-------65
81Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103---------64
82Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031-------64
83Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
84Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
85Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----41-------62
86Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
87Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865674249-------61
88Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---1-------61
89Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316-------61
90Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897-------60
91Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-2-------60
92Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159--------60
93Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21-------58
94Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-11151211-------57
95Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11717-------57
96Timko Martin1994------------------211141297-------55
97Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183--------55
98Chytil David1987------------1381046733343-------55
99Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
100Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475816-------53
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
102Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
103Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
104Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
105Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
106Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
107Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
108Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
109Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210-------46
110Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
111Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
112Divišová Alice1971-----------------557111134-------46
113Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
114Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
115Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
116Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188-------45
117Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
118Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-------44
119Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2-------44
120Blaha Milan1977-------------------12131621-------44
121Žouželka Libor1978-------------------21211127-------44
122Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136-------42
123Stryk Martin1975--------------------131892-------42
124Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
125Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
126Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34--------41
127Jílek Martin1969--------------------148109-------41
128Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
129Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
130Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510-------40
131Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113141114-------40
132Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
133Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--2-------39
134Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
135Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
136Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
137Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913-------37
138Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-------37
139Kukulová Martina1995------------------11112922-------37
140Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
141Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
142Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
143Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-------36
144Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
145Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1-------36
146Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
147Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353--------36
148Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
149Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816-------35
150Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366---------35
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1--------35
152Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
153Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
154Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
155Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
156Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-------34
157Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
158Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------------33
159Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11-------33
160Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
161Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
162Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125--------32
163Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215-------32
164Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
165Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9167-------32
166Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715-------32
167Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1-------31
168Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
169Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-------31
170Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
171Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------310710-------30
172Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---11-------30
173Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575-------30
174Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
175Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
176Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3--------29
177Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
178Lisa Otto1959------------------546716-------29
179Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231-------29
180Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
181Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---------29
182Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252---------29
183Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751-------28
184Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
185Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-12-------28
186Halama Petr1983-------11------------11213-------28
187Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---------28
188Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------71010-------27
189Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4241143-------27
190Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------------27
191Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681---------26
192Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
193Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
194Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-------26
195Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1-------26
196Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
197Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105-------26
198Černohousová Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
199Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
200Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1-------25
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--1-------25
202Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-------25
203Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
204Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
205Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
206Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------4164-------24
207Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
208Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23--------24
209Vogel Michal1976-------------------43953-------24
210Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
211Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
212Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
213Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
214Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
215Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
216Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
217Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
218Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-------22
219Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3--------22
220Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------3127-------22
221Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
222Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------7-------21
223Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
224Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-2-------21
225Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
226Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
227Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
228Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
229Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
230Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93--------21
231Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
232Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--------20
233Král Milan1975--------------------61022-------20
234Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
235Sýkora Petr1984---------------------695-------20
236Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-----------20
237Knápek Matěj1996---------------------8102-------20
238Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---243-------20
239Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1--------20
240Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
241Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
242Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
243Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
244Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
245Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1-------19
246Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
247Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
248Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------19-------19
249Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
250Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
252Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------18
253Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
254Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-------18
255Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533-------18
256Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212-------18
257Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
258Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
259Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
260Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112-------17
261Jílek Roman1973--------------------21113-------17
262Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221-------17
263Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-------17
264Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
265Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
266Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
267Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
268Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1--------17
269Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
270Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
271Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17-------17
272Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-111113-------17
273Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----------17
274Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
275Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
276Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------1213621-------16
277Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1--------16
278Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
279Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31--------16
280Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
281Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11----------16
282Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
283Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
284Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------412-------16
285Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
286Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-------15
287Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
288Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------1112-------15
289Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
290Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
291Jílek David1987--------------------1-311-------15
292Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
293Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
294Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
295Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-------15
296Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
297Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87-------15
298Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
299Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-------14
300Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------716-------14
302Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
303Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14-------14
304Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
305Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
306Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
307Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
308Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
309Saňák Martin1978--------------------2354-------14
310David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
311Králová Lada1987----------------------86-------14
312Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
313Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
314Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
315Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
316Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
317Václavík Pavel1978------------------112-----------13
318Kamler Radomír1959------------------222313-------13
319Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
320Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--------13
321Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
322Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4-------13
323Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363-------12
324Mikula Jan1995---------------------39--------12
325Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
326Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354--------12
327Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
328Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
329Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
330Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
331Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--------12
332Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-------12
333Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714-------12
334Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
335Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12-----------11
336Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---111111-------11
337Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
338Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
339Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
340Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
341Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--11211-------11
342Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-25-------11
343Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
344Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
345Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
346Květoň David1998----------------------10--------10
347Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
348Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
349Švorčík Petr1976---------------------244-------10
350Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
352Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1--------10
353Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------28-------10
354Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121-------10
355Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
356Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9-------10
357Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
358Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
359Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--2-------10
360Matura Tomáš1974----------------------73-------10
361Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--22-------10
362Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
363Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
364Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
365Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
366Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
367Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81-------9
368Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
369Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
370Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
371Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45--------9
372Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232--------9
373Hořava David1991----------------35---1---------9
374Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-------9
375Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
376Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11-----------9
377Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
378Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
379Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
380Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121----------9
381Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
382Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
383Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------27-------9
384Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1-------9
385Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17-------9
386Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531-------9
387Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
388Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
389Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
390Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------216-------9
391Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
392Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
393Štábl Roman1975------1----------------7-------8
394Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--21-------8
395Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11-------8
396Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8------------8
397Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4-------8
398Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------8-------8
399Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422--------8
400Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1---------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233-------8
402Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35--------8
403Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
404Smrček Petr1974-----------------------8-------8
405Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
406Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
407Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
408Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
409Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------8-------8
410Konrád Josef1978----------------------26-------8
411Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
412Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------------8
413Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1-----------8
414Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
415Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
416Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1-------8
417Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
418Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323------------8
419Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7-------8
420Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
421Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1--------8
422Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
423Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12---------7
424Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7----------7
425Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114---------7
426Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61--------7
427Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------52-------7
428Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1---------7
429Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
430Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-21-------7
431Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1------------7
432Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
433Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1--------------7
434Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
435Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221-------------7
436Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------7-------7
437Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
438Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-13-------7
439Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5-------7
440Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
441Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
442Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151-------7
443Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
444Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1---------------7
445Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
446Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61--------7
447Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21--------7
448Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-------7
449Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
450Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
452Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
453Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
454Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222---------------6
455Planička Robert1976--------------------15---------6
456Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
457Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
458Vávra Michal1983----------------------6--------6
459Šincl Josef1992----------------2211-----------6
460Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
461Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
462Richter David1977---------------112----2--------6
463Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5-----------6
464Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114-----------6
465Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
466Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
467Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2---------------6
468Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
469Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
470Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
471Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1--------6
472Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
473Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
474Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22---------6
475Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
476Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
477Seitler Milan1991----------------6--------------6
478Ostřanská Iveta1965------------------1-3--1-------5
479Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
480Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11---------------5
481Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
482Planička Josef1952-----------------------5-------5
483Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31------1-------5
484Král Jindřich1973------------211-----1----------5
485Jendrišák Luboš1978------------------111-11-------5
486Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2--------------5
487Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32------------5
488Bílek Bohuslav1945-41----------------------------5
489Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-11---1-------5
490Březina Jan1984-------------22-----1----------5
491Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
492Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5-------------5
493Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
494Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3------------5
495Březina David1986-------------32----------------5
496Havlas Vojtěch1948----------------1----13--------5
497Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111--------5
498Jelínek Matěj1942------------------11111--------5
499Macháček Petr1977--1211-------------------------5
500Janů Iva1981-----------------------5-------5