Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021201915169----326
2Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821202221----317
3Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613121619192122232318----316
4Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213141314171412161614----312
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715191417181513913----292
6Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515171619----265
7Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211-----245
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718220151214144----232
9Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109101113914121411----227
10Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189581516222120816----204
11Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216418915----203
12Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710----202
13Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2-----187
14Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515141712151912191521----187
15Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015151412151920201120----187
16Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1-----187
17Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111----175
18Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
19Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919161715----169
20Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-3421213420----169
21Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25-------166
22Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-111314166----160
23Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
24Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141------156
25Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814111591411141110----153
26Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
27Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115721816868131815----150
28Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162------148
29Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591------146
30Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1----143
31Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4------142
32Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226-----139
33Hrubá Martina1972-------6-----411----18201920161913----137
34Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
35Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-----133
36Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
37Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
38Král Václav1982------3711954343716610111379642----131
39Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
40Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
41Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
42Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387682----125
43Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
44Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157129766----124
45Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49------124
46Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-35----122
47Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9917161715----121
48Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109121513512156----119
49Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118106672113----119
50Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11717192316----115
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------1621141818818----113
52Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-229781572----113
53Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------1719212015153----110
54Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
55Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1-----109
56Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319------107
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-115921217----103
58Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113-----101
59Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475816161413----96
60Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-2----96
61Horvát Petr1994-----------------6121514111310474----96
62Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32----95
63Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010------94
64Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-11151211121311----93
65Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------318821188----92
66Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12349367783----91
67Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415-----90
68Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132----89
69Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113141114161713----86
70Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673----85
71Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975------85
72Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332101413161354----83
73Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1-----83
74Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566----82
75Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832-----81
76Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051----77
77Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-2----76
78Pur Václav1955----------164-332211126673342----75
79Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31-----74
80Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-----73
81Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717-------73
82Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9167121513----72
83Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93--------72
84Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-------71
85Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245----71
86Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
87Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
88Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63------68
89Žouželková Jana1977--------------------1212121010111----68
90Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
91Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
92Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
93Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414------66
94Sýkora Jan1978--------------------51015105813----66
95Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310----65
96Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103---------64
97Harapát Antonín1974--------------------4119131494----64
98Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17171911----64
99Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
100Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-1----64
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031-------64
102Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
103Chytil David1987------------1381046733343333----64
104Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17162216----63
105Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
106Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-----61
107Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414------60
108Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------19141214----59
109Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21-------58
110Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------412111516----58
111Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-2112----58
112Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-----57
113Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----2118----56
114Černohousová Petra1977--76---------121----------1415----55
115Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183--------55
116Stryk Martin1975--------------------131892534----54
117Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136----54
118Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
119Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
120Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149----53
121Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-13131716----53
122Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
123Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
124Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
125Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------4141517----50
126Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098------49
127Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
128Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084----49
129Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
130Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
131Vogel Michal1976-------------------43953987----48
132Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
133Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---32320----47
134Saňák Martin1978--------------------23541779----47
135Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-481610----47
136Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
137Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131-----46
138Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
139Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4241143874----46
140Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11----46
141Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
142Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
143Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
144Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------651051144----45
145Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211------45
146Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223-----44
147Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-------44
148Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-33----43
149Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
150Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136-------42
152Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9-----42
153Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
154Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
155Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------877811----41
156Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-----40
157Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-77----40
158Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998----40
159Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221----40
160Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
161Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1------39
162Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-6----39
163Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------39
164Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116----39
165Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
166Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
167Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------2----38
168Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
169Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------313129----37
170Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917----37
171Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
172Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
173Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167------36
174Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353--------36
175Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
176Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1-------36
177Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
178Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816-------35
179Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-----35
180Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
181Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-2536----35
182Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1--------35
183Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
184Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------81016----34
185Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
186Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14-----34
187Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---14----34
188Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-3----34
189Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21----34
190Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
191Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
192Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
193Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
194Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11-------33
195Konrád Josef1978----------------------2610113----32
196Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125--------32
197Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------49811----32
198Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215-------32
199Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
200Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2----31
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111------31
202Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123------31
203Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------1318----31
204Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
205Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1-------31
206Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4------30
207Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2----30
208Štábl Roman1975------1----------------76133----30
209Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
210Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575-------30
211Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
212Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-1----29
213Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
214Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122-----29
215Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131------29
216Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
217Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
218Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3--------29
219Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1-----29
220Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------55126----28
221Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1-----28
222Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-111113353----28
223Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
224Ottová Lenka1970------------------------21016----28
225Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631----27
226Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-32----27
227Scheuer Jan1966---------------------1513413----27
228Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
229Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1-------26
230Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------1214----26
231Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
232Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
233Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147-----26
234Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
235Přibyl Josef1982------------------------1492----25
236Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
237Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---4----25
238Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
239Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1-------25
240Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----453----25
241Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
242Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
243Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
244Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-34----24
245Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------1112351----24
246Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231-----24
247Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23--------24
248Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134----24
249Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
250Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321----24
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
252Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------216482----23
253Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953------23
254Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
255Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
256Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-32----23
257Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------41113----23
258Jílek David1987--------------------1-311413----23
259Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311----23
260Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
261Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---243111----23
262Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
263Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1----22
264Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
265Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------148----22
266Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------697----22
267Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113----22
268Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3--------22
269Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-732----22
270Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------120----21
271Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
272Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
273Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
274Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
275Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
276Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
277Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
278Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-----21
279Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
280Šmíd František1960-------------------------128----20
281Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1--------20
282Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-----------20
283Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
284Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
285Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
286Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
287Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
288Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
289Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
290Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1-------19
291Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
292Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5543----19
293Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
294Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
295Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
296Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212-------18
297Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------18
298Cveček Martin1974-----------------------4158----18
299Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----18
300Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131------18
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------117----18
302Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
303Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
304Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
305Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251----18
306Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1--------17
307Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
308Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221-------17
309Minář Patrik2001-----------------------22103----17
310Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124-----17
311Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512----17
312Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
313Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------1----17
314Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
315Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
316Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
317Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
318Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-352----17
319Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113----17
320Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
321Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
322Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1--------16
323Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31--------16
324Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121-----16
325Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431----16
326Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
327Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
328Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--11211131----16
329Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
330Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
331Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1-----16
332Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------511----16
333Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44-----16
334Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1-----16
335Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------124----16
336Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-26----15
337Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161------15
338Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
339Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1-----15
340Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-3----15
341Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
342Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
343Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
344Šafář Martin2001-----------------------4551----15
345Králová Lada1987----------------------861------15
346Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
347Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
348Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--11----15
349Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-223----15
350Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-5----15
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122----15
352Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2----15
353Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
354Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
355Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115----15
356Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------1121----14
357Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----111----14
358Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131------14
359Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
360Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------104----14
361Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741-----14
362Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
363Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112-----14
364Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------86----14
365Hecl František2002--------------------------14----14
366Bachroň David1986------------------------14------14
367David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
368Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
369Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
370Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
371Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
372Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
373Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-7----14
374Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
375Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
376Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
377Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
378Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1----13
379Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1-----13
380Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
381Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238----13
382Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-121----13
383Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1-----13
384Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
385Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
386Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
387Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------112----13
388Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733------13
389Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282------12
390Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----111----12
391Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714-------12
392Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61-----12
393Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
394Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
395Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
396Motl Libor1984-------------------------111----12
397Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513----12
398Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----144----12
399Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
400Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363-------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Mikula Jan1995---------------------39--------12
402Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
403Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
404Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
405Habigerová Radka1995------------------------344----11
406Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
407Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
408Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
409Badal Stanislav1978----------------------12134----11
410Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
411Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-1----11
412Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441------11
413Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------11----11
414Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221------11
415Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
416Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-----11
417Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1-----10
418Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82------10
419Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
420Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
421Květoň David1998----------------------10--------10
422Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121-------10
423Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
424Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
425Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
426Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
427Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
428Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
429Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
430Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
431Borák Martin1990------------------------136----10
432Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------64----10
433Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
434Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
435Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
436Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
437Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------18----9
438Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
439Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
440Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-5----9
441Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
442Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211------9
443Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
444Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121----------9
445Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531-------9
446Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81-------9
447Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81------9
448Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
449Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522------9
450Karásek Roman1984----------------------11151----9
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------18----9
452Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45--------9
453Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
454Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
455Hořava David1991----------------35---1---------9
456Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
457Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--53----9
458Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
459Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251----9
460Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------1-----9
461Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
462Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------111132----9
463Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
464Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1-------8
465Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
466Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12--1------8
467Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-----8
468Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
469Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1--------8
470Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
471Roháčková Kateřina2001-------------------------8-----8
472Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
473Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323------------8
474Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1--------1------8
475Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-------1------8
476Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61-1------8
477Černohous Jaroslav1979-------------------------17----8
478Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
479Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21-1------8
480Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1---------8
481Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
482Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
483Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8------------8
484Janů Milan1998-----------------------1241----8
485Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
486Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
487Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
488Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1-----------8
489Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
490Vávra Michal1983----------------------6-1-1----8
491Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11-------8
492Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
493Salii Natalia1986------------------------251----8
494Helleší Jiří1979----------------------21-22----7
495Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
496Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
497Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
498Jelínek Jaroslav1978----------------------2131-----7
499Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
500Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1------------7