Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618182120222118---335
2Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713210212019151693---329
3Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417141216161414---326
4Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921222323186---322
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317---309
6Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118151517161914---279
7Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414423---255
8Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211-----245
9Král Libor1968----1-11211131610912910101091011139141214118---235
10Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414121513136412171013---215
11Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164189159---212
12Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219152123---210
13Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221208166---210
14Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215192020112019---206
15Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-342121342023---192
16Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114191916171518---187
17Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2-----187
18Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1-----187
19Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111----175
20Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
21Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686813181516---166
22Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25-------166
23Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664---164
24Hrubá Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016191321---158
25Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
26Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141------156
27Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--13---155
28Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914111411101---154
29Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
30Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1---149
31Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591------146
32Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-3522---144
33Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1----143
34Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226-----139
35Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719231624---139
36Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716171514---135
37Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-1---134
38Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113796423---134
39Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
40Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
41Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515321---131
42Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
43Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
44Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159131571297665---129
45Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------162114181881815---128
46Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543876822---127
47Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135121568---127
48Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
49Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
50Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49------124
52Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135---124
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297815722---115
54Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------31882118819---111
55Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
56Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3147581616141314---110
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1159212177---110
58Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1-----109
59Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317---108
60Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319------107
61Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747---103
62Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113-----101
63Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-24---100
64Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-111512111213113---96
65Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32----95
66Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316135412---95
67Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010------94
68Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411141617136---92
69Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415-----90
70Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132----89
71Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--20---88
72Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------1717191123---87
73Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673----85
74Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975------85
75Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1-----83
76Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566----82
77Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832-----81
78Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--1716221617---80
79Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510581313---79
80Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-22---78
81Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211151620---78
82Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051----77
83Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-3---76
84Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------91671215134---76
85Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913149412---76
86Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266733421---76
87Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31-----74
88Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717-------73
89Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93--------72
90Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245----71
91Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-------71
92Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112---70
93Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
94Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
95Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----211812---68
96Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
97Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
98Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------414151716---66
99Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414------66
100Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313171613---66
102Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-21128---66
103Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-11---65
104Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310----65
105Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331---65
106Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
107Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031-------64
108Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
109Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103---------64
110Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-2---63
111Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
112Černohousová Petra1977--76---------121----------14156---61
113Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1---61
114Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------191412142---61
115Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-2---59
116Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21-------58
117Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------1211618---57
118Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343---57
119Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183--------55
120Vogel Michal1976-------------------439539876---54
121Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87781113---54
122Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136----54
123Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
124Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
125Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
126Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149----53
127Saňák Martin1978--------------------235417795---52
128Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
129Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323205---52
130Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--191714---51
131Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411438744---50
132Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
133Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098------49
134Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
135Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084----49
136Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------6510511444---49
137Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
138Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
139Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
140Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------31312911---48
141Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614---48
142Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4816101---48
143Konrád Josef1978----------------------261011314---46
144Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131-----46
145Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
146Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
147Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11----46
148Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
149Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
150Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211------45
152Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223-----44
153Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---1410---44
154Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331---44
155Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-4---44
156Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-------44
157Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------12023---44
158Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-64---43
159Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9-----42
160Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------121416---42
161Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136-------42
162Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
163Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
164Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------131811---42
165Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
166Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
167Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771---41
168Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23---41
169Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221----40
170Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998----40
171Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
172Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1------39
173Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------39
174Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------498117---39
175Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4111315---38
176Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
177Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
178Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225---38
179Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
180Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-33---37
181Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------11719---37
182Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
183Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
184Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------551269---37
185Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2---37
186Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353--------36
187Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1-------36
188Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-25361---36
189Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
190Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167------36
191Štábl Roman1975------1----------------761336---36
192Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133538---36
193Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816-------35
194Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
195Hecl František2002--------------------------1421---35
196Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
197Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1--------35
198Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21----34
199Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-2619---34
200Scheuer Jan1966---------------------15134137---34
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
202Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
203Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
204Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14-----34
205Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
206Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11-------33
207Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
208Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
209Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------7231110---33
210Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1---32
211Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
212Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215-------32
213Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125--------32
214Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------11314---31
215Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2----31
216Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
217Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1-------31
218Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111------31
219Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
220Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
221Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575-------30
222Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-315---30
223Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11---30
224Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-323---30
225Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4------30
226Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2----30
227Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
228Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3--------29
229Ottová Lenka1970------------------------210161---29
230Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
231Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131------29
232Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1-----29
233Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122-----29
234Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
235Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
236Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------1117---28
237Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1-----28
238Šmíd František1960-------------------------1288---28
239Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------11123513---27
240Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310---27
241Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-6---27
242Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631----27
243Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531---26
244Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
245Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-55437---26
246Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
247Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-342---26
248Přibyl Josef1982------------------------14921---26
249Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1-------26
250Cveček Martin1974-----------------------41588---26
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147-----26
252Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2431113---26
253Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41---26
254Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
255Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
256Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------1483---25
257Jílek David1987--------------------1-3114132---25
258Moskva Roman1975-------------------------1618---25
259Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1-------25
260Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
261Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322---25
262Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
263Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
264Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231-----24
265Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23--------24
266Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321----24
267Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
268Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
269Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519---24
270Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
271Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248---24
272Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821---24
273Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134----24
274Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
275Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953------23
276Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------419---23
277Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
278Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
279Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-7321---23
280Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
281Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971---23
282Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3--------22
283Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113----22
284Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
285Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1----22
286Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
287Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------1515---21
288Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
289Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
290Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------1---21
291Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
292Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
293Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
294Habigerová Radka1995------------------------34410---21
295Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
296Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
297Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
298Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1--------20
299Motl Libor1984-------------------------1118---20
300Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235---20
302Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
303Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------20---20
304Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
305Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
306Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1-------19
307Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112111313---19
308Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-3522---19
309Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
310Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
311Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
312Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
313Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------5113---19
314Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
315Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
316Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
317Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
318Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11---18
319Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212-------18
320Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
321Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
322Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131------18
323Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----18
324Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------18
325Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251----18
326Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
327Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------863---17
328Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
329Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124-----17
330Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
331Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1--------17
332Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221-------17
333Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512----17
334Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112---17
335Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
336Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
337Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-1214---17
338Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
339Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
340Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
341Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
342Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511---16
343Veselý Radek1988--------------------------313---16
344Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1-----16
345Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121-----16
346Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
347Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431----16
348Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-51---16
349Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44-----16
350Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
352Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------11212---16
353Borák Martin1990------------------------1366---16
354Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-72---16
355Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1-----16
356Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5---16
357Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31--------16
358Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1--------16
359Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
360Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--13---15
361Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115----15
362Lolek Michal1988---------------------------15---15
363Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111---15
364Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1-----15
365Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
366Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2----15
367Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
368Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122----15
369Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
370Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161------15
371Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------1041---15
372Králová Lada1987----------------------861------15
373Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
374Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
375Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------15---15
376Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
377Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
378Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644---14
379Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
380Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131------14
381Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----1442---14
382Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
383Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
384Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741-----14
385Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
386Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
387Bachroň David1986------------------------14------14
388Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
389Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
390Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3---14
391Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112-----14
392Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
393David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
394Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
395Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
396Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238----13
397Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
398Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
399Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1-----13
400Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111---13
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
402Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------13---13
403Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
404Badal Stanislav1978----------------------121342---13
405Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54---13
406Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
407Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---156---13
408Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733------13
409Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1-----13
410Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--2---13
411Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12---13
412Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1----13
413Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
414Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
415Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61-----12
416Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
417Mikula Jan1995---------------------39--------12
418Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57---12
419Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363-------12
420Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
421Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
422Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------183---12
423Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513----12
424Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------12---12
425Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282------12
426Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714-------12
427Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------435---12
428Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
429Mach Martin1974--------------------------29---11
430Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------1111322---11
431Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182---11
432Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
433Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--532---11
434Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------11---11
435Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
436Salii Natalia1986------------------------2513---11
437Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-3---11
438Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
439Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------11---11
440Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
441Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
442Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221------11
443Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-117---10
444Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1-----10
445Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
446Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------35---10
447Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121-------10
448Janů Marek1975--------------------------46---10
449Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
450Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-7---10
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
452Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4---10
453Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
454Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
455Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
456Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
457Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82------10
458Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
459Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
460Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
461Květoň David1998----------------------10--------10
462Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
463Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------64---10
464Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
465Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
466Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45--------9
467Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522------9
468Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------1-----9
469Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
470Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
471Vojtěch Martin1981-------------------------162---9
472Hořava David1991----------------35---1---------9
473Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251----9
474Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
475Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-------1--1---9
476Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
477Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81-------9
478Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
479Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------135---9
480Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211------9
481Karásek Roman1984----------------------11151----9
482Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
483Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
484Blaháček Matěj2002---------------------------9---9
485Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
486Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
487Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
488Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531-------9
489Cigánek Michal1978--------------------------27---9
490Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121----------9
491Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
492Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81------9
493Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
494Starley Dominic1971---------------------------9---9
495Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1--------8
496Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
497Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
498Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1---------8
499Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------17---8
500Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------8---8