Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618182120222118185-358
2Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919212223231862043349
3Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213141314171412161614141551347
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317215-335
5Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021201915169321-332
6Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118151517161914111282
7Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718220151214144232321281
8Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211--7--252
9Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412141181-1237
10Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515141712151912191521231953237
11Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911121641891591451232
12Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015151412151920201120191761230
13Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-3421213420231953219
14Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710131--216
15Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622212081663--213
16Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919161715181763213
17Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2-----187
18Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1-----187
19Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159141114111012053182
20Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686813181516114-181
21Hrubá Martina1972-------6-----411----18201920161913211911179
22Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111----175
23Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
24Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--1314--169
25Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25-------166
26Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11717192316241962166
27Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664---164
28Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-352215--159
29Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141------156
30Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
31Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9917161715141433155
32Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515321182-151
33Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
34Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1---149
35Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591------146
36Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-2--145
37Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188181514--142
38Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226--3--142
39Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157129766572-138
40Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-13--137
41Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964233--137
42Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109121513512156862-135
43Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
44Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387682231-131
46Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
47Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
48Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135-3-127
49Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188211881916--127
50Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
52Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
53Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49------124
54Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-229781572214-120
55Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758161614131473-120
56Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--202352118
57Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17171911232143115
58Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121774--114
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------6121514111310474771-111
60Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
61Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1-----109
62Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317---108
63Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316135412831107
64Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319------107
65Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-241--101
66Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113-----101
67Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411141617136332100
68Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112131133--99
69Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--1716221617123-95
70Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32----95
71Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---81-94
72Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010------94
73Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415-----90
74Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132---190
75Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------4121115162061388
76Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913149412101-87
77Sýkora Jan1978--------------------510151058131343-86
78Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-1--86
79Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----211812115-84
80Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-1--83
81Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1-----83
82Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9167121513432182
83Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-342-82
84Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832-----81
85Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-223--81
86Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------16--80
87Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415171613--79
88Černohousová Petra1977--76---------121----------14156135-79
89Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-2--79
90Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-131317161391278
91Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334211--77
92Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245--5-76
93Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31-----74
94Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717-------73
95Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-----2-73
96Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93--------72
97Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-211285--71
98Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323205106371
99Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------12023206-70
100Stryk Martin1975--------------------131892534391370
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112---70
102Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
103Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
104Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-114--69
105Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
106Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
107Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
108Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414------66
109Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331---65
110Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310----65
111Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-21--64
112Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914121423--64
113Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
114Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031-------64
115Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
116Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------8778111361263
117Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------3131291193363
118Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
119Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1---61
120Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-22--61
121Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------11719166160
122Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614102-60
123Hecl František2002--------------------------1421195160
124Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4111315155159
125Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116181--58
126Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398764--58
127Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917147--58
128Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21-------58
129Saňák Martin1978--------------------23541779523-57
130Konrád Josef1978----------------------26101131411--57
131Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-13-57
132Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183--------55
133Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------121416102155
134Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------131811112-55
135Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48161017--55
136Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136----54
137Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225141-53
138Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
139Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
140Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
141Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114443--52
142Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
143Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387441--51
144Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---141051151
145Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-261917--51
146Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-315154150
147Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
148Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-1--50
149Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
150Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-----5-49
152Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
153Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098------49
154Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-432-49
155Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
156Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331-1348
157Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------1117105346
158Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
159Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131-----46
160Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11----46
161Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
162Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
163Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211------45
164Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
165Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-642--45
166Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
167Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-111113353852144
168Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223-----44
169Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519163-43
170Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662------------3143
171Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------49811731-43
172Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
173Štábl Roman1975------1----------------76133633-42
174Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9-----42
175Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136-------42
176Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
177Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------419114341
178Moskva Roman1975-------------------------161816--41
179Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771---41
180Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-334--41
181Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
182Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253615--41
183Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23---41
184Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
185Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998----40
186Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221----40
187Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------39
188Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1------39
189Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
190Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------5512691--38
191Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
192Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5175-38
193Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
194Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
195Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
196Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2---37
197Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151341373--37
198Macková Hana1983---------------------------6226337
199Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
200Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167------36
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353--------36
202Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1-------36
203Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-32341-35
204Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
205Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311102--35
206Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816-------35
207Šmíd František1960-------------------------128852-35
208Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113144--35
209Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1--------35
210Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5543763-35
211Ottová Lenka1970------------------------21016115-35
212Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
213Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21----34
214Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
215Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
216Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
217Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
218Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14-----34
219Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235136--33
220Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------15151233
221Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
222Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
223Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11-------33
224Veselý Radek1988--------------------------313133-32
225Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------2--32
226Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
227Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215-------32
228Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1---32
229Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125--------32
230Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1-------31
231Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111------31
232Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2----31
233Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
234Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2----30
235Borák Martin1990------------------------1366122-30
236Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575-------30
237Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149211-330
238Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
239Hejtmánek Jan1989---------------------------2244-30
240Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11---30
241Cveček Martin1974-----------------------4158831-30
242Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4------30
243Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1-----29
244Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-62--29
245Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3--------29
246Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
247Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
248Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131------29
249Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------208-129
250Habigerová Radka1995------------------------3441015229
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
252Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122-----29
253Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311132--28
254Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14833--28
255Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1-----28
256Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
257Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3422--28
258Motl Libor1984-------------------------11187--27
259Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------151533-27
260Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310---27
261Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631----27
262Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531---26
263Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1-------26
264Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141321--26
265Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147-----26
266Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
267Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73213--26
268Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
269Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
270Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41---26
271Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322---25
272Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
273Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-1--25
274Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
275Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
276Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1-------25
277Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------5793125
278Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
279Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821---24
280Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
281Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248---24
282Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321----24
283Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231-----24
284Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
285Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23--------24
286Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
287Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
288Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
289Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953------23
290Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
291Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971---23
292Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
293Kušíková Kateřina1984--------------------------2-136223
294Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
295Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
296Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------2--22
297Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------11--22
298Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1----22
299Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3--------22
300Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113----22
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-41-21
302Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235-1-21
303Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
304Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
305Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35222--21
306Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113132--21
307Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
308Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
309Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12144--21
310Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------51132--21
311Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
312Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
313Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
314Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
315Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------5-220
316Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
317Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115--4120
318Lolek Michal1988---------------------------155--20
319Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1--------20
320Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------137--20
321Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-724--20
322Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8633--20
323Starley Dominic1971---------------------------973-19
324Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
325Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
326Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------118--19
327Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1-------19
328Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
329Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
330Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
331Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
332Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
333Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
334Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112--23-19
335Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--134--19
336Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----3--19
337Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
338Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-1--18
339Ženčák Jakub1988------------11----------1-1410--18
340Salii Natalia1986------------------------25137--18
341Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----144221118
342Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-------------------123118
343Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------18
344Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11---18
345Pešek Jiří1960---------------------------4121118
346Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
347Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251----18
348Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131------18
349Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
350Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212-------18
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
352Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----18
353Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213424-118
354Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
355Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-511--17
356Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
357Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1--------17
358Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--24--17
359Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221-------17
360Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10412--17
361Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
362Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-311117
363Tvarůžka Tomáš1972--------------------------14111-17
364Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
365Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
366Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
367Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124-----17
368Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------125--17
369Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
370Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112---17
371Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---9-117
372Štábl Adam2004-------------------------23372-17
373Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
374Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----111111-17
375Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112121--17
376Křivohlávková Ilona1969----------------------------96217
377Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
378Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
379Ludvíková Martina1993----------------------------151-16
380Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44-----16
381Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------43521116
382Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-35--16
383Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
384Vařeka Stanislav1969---------------------------1132-16
385Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1-----16
386Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31--------16
387Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
388Ristovský Jan2001--------------------------2185-16
389Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511---16
390Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1-----16
391Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121-----16
392Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
393Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-75--15
394Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
395Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2----15
396Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
397Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
398Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161------15
399Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122----15
400Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------64-15
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Králová Lada1987----------------------861------15
402Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
403Šperlich Jan2004----------------------------93315
404Zavičák Jan1980-----------------1------122-9--15
405Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
406Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1-----15
407Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
408Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
409Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------114--15
410Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---1561--14
411Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741-----14
412Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
413Bachroň David1986------------------------14------14
414Kříž Radomír1977---------------------------176-14
415Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131------14
416Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-41-14
417Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
418Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
419Hubáčková Zuzana1987----------------------------14--14
420Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
421Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
422Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
423Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------1832--14
424Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
425Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
426David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
427Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644---14
428Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238----13
429Hél Filip1996----------------------------103-13
430Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
431Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-1--13
432Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1----13
433Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1-----13
434Kobzová Kristýna1951---------------------------571-13
435Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
436Holeček Stanislav1955---------------------------841-13
437Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
438Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
439Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12---13
440Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111---13
441Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------13531-13
442Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
443Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
444Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1-----13
445Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733------13
446Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54---13
447Hobler Miloš1971---------------------------391-13
448Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------642--12
449Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
450Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363-------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Mach Martin1974--------------------------291--12
452Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--5321--12
453Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
454Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------352--12
455Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282------12
456Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
457Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61-----12
458Mikula Jan1995---------------------39--------12
459Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113221--12
460Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714-------12
461Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
462Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------174--12
463Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
464Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
465Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1---------3-11
466Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
467Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
468Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
469Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-1171--11
470Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182---11
471Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221------11
472Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
473Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------83--11
474Tomanková Martina1975-------------------------23123-11
475Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
476Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
477Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
478Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1-----10
479Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4---10
480Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
481Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
482Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
483Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
484Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82------10
485Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
486Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121-------10
487Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
488Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
489Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
490Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
491Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
492Janů Marek1975--------------------------46---10
493Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
494Poučová Petra1996--------------------------2-62-10
495Květoň David1998----------------------10--------10
496Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81------9
497Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45--------9
498Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211------9
499Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
500Novák Patrik1992----------------------------45-9