Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919212223231862041214372
2Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821202221181852-360
3Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413141714121616141415594359
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317215-6341
5Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132102120191516932112335
6Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414423232512297
7Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515171619141113285
8Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211--7---252
9Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417121519121915212319511-245
10Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-3421213420231951214242
11Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216418915914556242
12Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519202011201917648241
13Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412141181-1-237
14Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919161715181761110231
15Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710131---216
16Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622212081663-1-214
17Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159141114111012051211202
18Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----182019201619132119156189
19Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1------187
20Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2------187
21Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168681318151611431185
22Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719231624196910183
23Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111-----175
24Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
25Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-99171617151414399170
26Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--1314---169
27Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25--------166
28Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664----164
29Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------17192120151532118238162
30Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-352215---159
31Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
32Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141-------156
33Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188181514-211155
34Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
35Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1----149
36Kostecký Jan1991---------------12131591315712976657254147
37Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591-------146
38Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-2---145
39Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226--3---142
40Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-13-22141
41Dudešková Marcela1974---------------213710912151351215686214140
42Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--202351013139
43Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17171911232141214138
44Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964233---137
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387682231-3134
46Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
47Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
48Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475816161413147375132
49Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
50Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978157221463129
52Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188211881916--2129
53Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135-31-128
54Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
55Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
56Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121774-29125
57Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
58Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49-------124
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747712-113
60Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332101413161354128333112
61Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
62Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1------109
63Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317----108
64Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112131133-26107
65Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319-------107
66Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314111416171363363107
67Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-241-1-102
68Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113------101
69Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----2118121157798
70Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17162216171231-96
71Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-----2-96
72Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32-----95
73Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---81--94
74Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211151620617193
75Harapát Antonín1974--------------------4119131494121013292
76Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323205106101391
77Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132---1191
78Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415------90
79Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510581313433190
80Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-1--389
81Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------1202320681189
82Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14156135-988
83Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------91671215134322285
84Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------16--585
85Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-1---83
86Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1------83
87Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313171613912482
88Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-342--82
89Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-223---81
90Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832------81
91Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-2---79
92Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415171613---79
93Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245--5-278
94Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334211--178
95Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343917-74
96Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31------74
97Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-----2--73
98Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717--------73
99Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------1171916641073
100Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------13181111271173
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------31312911937673
102Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
103Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-211285---71
104Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------471
105Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------41113151556771
106Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112----70
107Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-114-1-70
108Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
109Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
110Saňák Martin1978--------------------23541779523-1067
111Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
112Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
113Hecl František2002--------------------------14211955266
114Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87781113612366
115Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------1214161023966
116Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414-------66
117Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917147--765
118Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310-----65
119Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331----65
120Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------1117105101265
121Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
122Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
123Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-21---64
124Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031--------64
125Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914121423---64
126Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
127Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1----61
128Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-22---61
129Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------419114111160
130Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614102--60
131Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331-110560
132Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-133-60
133Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398764---58
134Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116181---58
135Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21--------58
136Konrád Josef1978----------------------26101131411--158
137Macková Hana1983---------------------------6226121157
138Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48161017--156
139Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
140Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136-----54
141Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
142Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
143Štábl Roman1975------1----------------761336334753
144Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225141--53
145Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
146Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
147Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114443---52
148Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---1410511152
149Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------498117311751
150Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387441---51
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133538526251
152Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-261917---51
153Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-432-150
154Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-1---50
155Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
156Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-3151541-50
157Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
158Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
159Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
160Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-----5--49
161Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098-------49
162Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
163Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
164Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5175-846
165Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11-----46
166Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131------46
167Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662------------33146
168Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
169Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
170Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-642---45
171Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
172Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
173Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211-------45
174Veselý Radek1988--------------------------3131333944
175Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223------44
176Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519163--43
177Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
178Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151341373-2342
179Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136--------42
180Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9------42
181Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
182Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-334---41
183Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253615---41
184Habigerová Radka1995------------------------34410157741
185Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
186Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771----41
187Moskva Roman1975-------------------------161816---41
188Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23----41
189Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
190Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998-----40
191Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------151517240
192Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221-----40
193Borák Martin1990------------------------13661223639
194Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1-------39
195Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222-------39
196Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2--1-38
197Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
198Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
199Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------5512691---38
200Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-323411137
202Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
203Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
204Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311102-1137
205Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149211-4637
206Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1--------36
207Šmíd František1960-------------------------1288521-36
208Hejtmánek Jan1989---------------------------22445136
209Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
210Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
211Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167-------36
212Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
213Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
214Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
215Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113144---35
216Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5543763--35
217Kušíková Kateřina1984--------------------------2-1369535
218Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816--------35
219Ottová Lenka1970------------------------21016115--35
220Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14------34
221Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
222Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
223Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
224Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
225Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21-----34
226Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
227Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
228Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235136---33
229Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11--------33
230Křivohlávková Ilona1969----------------------------969933
231Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2---1132
232Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1----32
233Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215--------32
234Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
235Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11---232
236Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
237Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------2---32
238Kříž Radomír1977---------------------------17661232
239Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-------------------1239531
240Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1--------31
241Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
242Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111-------31
243Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2-----31
244Cveček Martin1974-----------------------4158831-131
245Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------208-1231
246Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
247Ženčák Jakub1988------------11----------1-1410-3930
248Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575--------30
249Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4-------30
250Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131-------29
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141321-1229
252Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
253Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
254Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122------29
255Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-62---29
256Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
257Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
258Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------1515331129
259Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1------29
260Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14833--129
261Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1------28
262Motl Libor1984-------------------------11187-1-28
263Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------645828
264Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3422---28
265Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311132---28
266Hobler Miloš1971---------------------------3916928
267Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
268Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------4352121027
269Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310----27
270Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631-----27
271Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73213--127
272Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
273Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1--------26
274Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
275Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322---126
276Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531----26
277Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41----26
278Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
279Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147------26
280Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
281Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57931-25
282Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
283Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
284Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-1---25
285Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1--------25
286Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
287Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248----24
288Štábl Adam2004-------------------------233724324
289Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
290Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213424-1624
291Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
292Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115--43224
293Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231------24
294Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--134-4124
295Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
296Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
297Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321-----24
298Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821----24
299Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-41-1024
300Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113---1-23
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Čech Roman1979----------------------------4351123
302Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953-------23
303Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113132--223
304Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------11-1-23
305Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
306Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
307Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
308Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
309Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971----23
310Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
311Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------51132--122
312Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------2---22
313Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---1561--822
314Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
315Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12144--122
316Vařeka Stanislav1969---------------------------11323322
317Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------118-3-22
318Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1-----22
319Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
320Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
321Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
322Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
323Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
324Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
325Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35222---21
326Starley Dominic1971---------------------------9732-21
327Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-41--21
328Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
329Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235-1--21
330Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113221-2721
331Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
332Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------5-3-21
333Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
334Lolek Michal1988---------------------------155---20
335Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------137---20
336Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
337Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-724---20
338Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112--23-120
339Šperlich Jan2004----------------------------937120
340Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----1442212120
341Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8633---20
342Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
343Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----119
344Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-1--119
345Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3113-19
346Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
347Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10412-1119
348Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
349Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
350Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111112-19
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
352Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
353Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------119
354Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
355Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----3---19
356Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
357Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
358Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
359Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1--------19
360Salii Natalia1986------------------------25137---18
361Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---9-2-18
362Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
363Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251-----18
364Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
365Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212--------18
366Pešek Jiří1960---------------------------41211-18
367Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------125--118
368Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131-------18
369Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11----18
370Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
371Neugebauer Petr1975-----------------------------251017
372Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112----17
373Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
374Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
375Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
376Ristovský Jan2001--------------------------21851-17
377Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112121---17
378Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
379Tvarůžka Tomáš1972--------------------------14111--17
380Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221--------17
381Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124------17
382Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
383Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-511---17
384Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
385Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
386Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
387Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1----2217
388Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--24---17
389Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
390Ludvíková Martina1993----------------------------151--16
391Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-35---16
392Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
393Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511----16
394Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
395Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
396Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121------16
397Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
398Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1------16
399Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
400Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44------16
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1------16
402Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
403Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
404Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122-----15
405Zavičák Jan1980-----------------1------122-9---15
406Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1------15
407Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161-------15
408Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------114---15
409Králová Lada1987----------------------861-------15
410Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
411Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
412Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
413Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2-----15
414Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
415Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-75---15
416Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
417Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
418Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741------14
419Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
420Smolichová Jana1971---------------------------2225314
421Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
422Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
423Kubín Adam1987-------------------------------1414
424Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
425Hél Filip1996----------------------------103-114
426Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
427Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111---114
428Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------1832---14
429Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131-------14
430David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
431Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
432Bachroň David1986------------------------14-------14
433Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
434Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644----14
435Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-1-1-14
436Hubáčková Zuzana1987----------------------------14---14
437Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
438Kobzová Kristýna1951---------------------------571--13
439Holeček Stanislav1955---------------------------841--13
440Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
441Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1-----13
442Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54----13
443Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12----13
444Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733-------13
445Pořízka Luděk1988----------------------------5-7113
446Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------13531--13
447Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
448Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238-----13
449Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
450Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-1171--213
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
452Matús Eduard1989--------------11--------------6513
453Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
454Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1------13
455Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
456Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--5321--113
457Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------352---12
458Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
459Novák Patrik1992----------------------------453-12
460Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
461Ryšavý Vojtěch1994----------------------------147-12
462Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
463Mach Martin1974--------------------------291---12
464Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282-------12
465Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------83-1-12
466Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363--------12
467Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
468Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
469Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61------12
470Čmakal František2003----------------------1-11-13-3212
471Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714--------12
472Vašíček Jiří1973---------------------------2312412
473Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------174---12
474Poučová Petra1996--------------------------2-622-12
475Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------642---12
476Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
477Rýznar Jan1996------------------------------6511
478Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221-------11
479Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182----11
480Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
481Tomanková Martina1975-------------------------23123--11
482Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1---------3--11
483Gedeon Dominik1999-----------------------131----2411
484Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4---111
485Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
486Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
487Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
488Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
489Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
490Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
491Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
492Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
493Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
494Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
495Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111---1--13-10
496Benda František1987-------------------------------1010
497Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121--------10
498Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
499Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
500Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
501Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
502Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82-------10
503Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
504Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
505Janů Marek1975--------------------------46----10
506Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
507Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1------10
508Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
509Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10