Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
1Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919212223231862041223217409
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213141314171412161614141559698378
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317215-10115361
4Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821202221181852---360
5Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021201915169321121-336
6Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414423232516218330
7Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515171619141116--288
8Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-3421213420231951223196276
9Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219152123195119135272
10Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164189159145511135265
11Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519202011201917648163260
12Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919161715181761118152256
13Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211--7---2-254
14Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412141181-112-240
15Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622212081663-136-223
16Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159141114111012051219102222
17Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710131--11-218
18Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016191321191511144212
19Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168681318151611437106207
20Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---117171923162419691914-206
21Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716171514143916177201
22Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1--------187
23Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2--------187
24Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515321182313134184
25Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188181514-216136179
26Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111-------175
27Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192------------171
28Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--1314-----169
29Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--202351020157168
30Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17171911232141221148167
31Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25----------166
32Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664------164
33Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758161614131473714175163
34Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-352215-----159
35Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141---------156
36Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1--------------156
37Dudešková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135121568621892155
38Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121774-217165154
39Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157129766572552-150
40Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1-----------------150
41Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1------149
42Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-13-235-147
43Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591---------146
44Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-2-----145
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387682231-742144
46Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226--3-----142
47Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188211881916--85-140
48Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964233--1-1139
49Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-229781572214656-137
50Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-------------------133
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
51Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246--------------------133
52Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681----------------131
53Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082----------------130
54Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112131133-212115129
55Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---3232051061021218128
56Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135-31---128
57Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-------------126
58Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261--------------126
59Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410---------------------124
60Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----211812115714127124
61Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49---------124
62Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411141617136336872121
63Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316135412833651121
64Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747712-31117
65Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317----33114
66Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127----------------110
67Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1--------109
68Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319---------107
69Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------1202320681793107
70Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-241-1--3105
71Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113--------101
72Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------16--911-100
73Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14156135-1011-100
74Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913149412101355-100
75Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------13181111271813699
76Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------411131515561417499
77Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--1716221617123111-98
78Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-----2--197
79Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32-------95
80Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132---113-94
81Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---81----94
82Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343917-14694
83Brückner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116181-41217394
84Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------412111516206171--93
85Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------1171916641216192
86Macková Hana1983---------------------------6226121821691
87Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------1117105101815591
88Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-1--41-91
89Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-223--24491
90Sýkora Jan1978--------------------510151058131343311-91
91Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415--------90
92Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------12141610231511689
93Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------916712151343223--86
94Saňák Martin1978--------------------23541779523-1111786
95Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------419114111913586
96Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-1-----83
97Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1--------83
98Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917147--119482
99Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-13131716139124--82
100Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------3131291193774482
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
101Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-342----82
102Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832--------81
103Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415171613--11-81
104Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-2-----79
105Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334211--1--78
106Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245--5-2--78
107Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-114-16--76
108Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31--------74
109Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-----2----73
110Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717----------73
111Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93-----------72
112Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-211285---1-72
113Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------4--71
114Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112------70
115Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452------------------69
116Hejtmánek Jan1989---------------------------22445821569
117Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-------------------69
118Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914121423---4-68
119Hecl František2002--------------------------1421195531-68
120Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311------------------67
121Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-------------------12391221867
122Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-21---3-67
123Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------877811136124--67
124Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1------------66
125Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414---------66
126Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331---1--66
127Veselý Radek1988--------------------------31313331210865
128Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310-------65
129Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331-11052365
130Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031----------64
131Basler Jan1970----------------512914159------------64
132Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556-----------------64
133Štábl Roman1975------1----------------761336334107-63
134Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614102-21-63
135Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-----------------------62
136Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225141-45-62
137Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-1331--61
138Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-22-----61
139Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1------61
140Konrád Josef1978----------------------26101131411--12-60
141Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48161017--14-60
142Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-111113353852646160
143Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21----------58
144Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398764-----58
145Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5175-86557
146Kušíková Kateřina1984--------------------------2-1369913557
147Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---141051133-57
148Habigerová Radka1995------------------------34410157118356
149Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183-----------55
150Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136-------54
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
151Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-432-31154
152Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151341373-245654
153Křivohlávková Ilona1969----------------------------9691614-54
154Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711--------------------53
155Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978---------------53
156Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099--------------53
157Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------4981173117-152
158Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387441---1-52
159Černý Jiří193251179812----------------------------52
160Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114443-----52
161Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-261917-----51
162Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-3151541---50
163Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1---------------------50
164Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-1-----50
165Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-----5----49
166Plhal David1975---------------59810467------------49
167Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261---------------49
168Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098---------49
169Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662------------3331-49
170Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366----------------------49
171Novák Jan1982------9426111321--------------------48
172Kubín Adam1988-------------------------------2317747
173Hobler Miloš1971---------------------------3916157647
174Borák Martin1990------------------------13661223104-47
175Cveček Martin1974-----------------------4158831-310447
176Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131------1-47
177Holý Milan1952----1081288-------------------------46
178Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11-------46
179Axmann David1989------------87886441--------------46
180Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1---------------46
181Bořilová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223-----1--45
182Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33------------------45
183Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21-----------------45
184Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-642-----45
185Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211---------45
186Neugebauer Petr1975-----------------------------251513843
187Kříž Radomír1977---------------------------1766212-43
188Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------31-43
189Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519163----43
190Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136----------42
191Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-3234113-342
192Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1------------------42
193Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------15151722-42
194Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------6451210-42
195Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9--------42
196Částek Ondřej1978--189910311------------------------42
197Šmíd František1960-------------------------128852111341
198Hodina Alois1949------51011132-----------------------41
199Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23------41
200Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253615-----41
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
201Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771------41
202Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-334-----41
203Čech Roman1979----------------------------4351711141
204Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1------------41
205Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221-----1-41
206Moskva Roman1975-------------------------161816-----41
207Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998-------40
208Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149211-462140
209Matoušek Matěj2000-----------------------5512691----240
210Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1---------39
211Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2--1---38
212Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311102-12--38
213Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-----------------------38
214Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221---------------------38
215Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1--------------------37
216Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11------------37
217Ženčák Jakub1988------------11----------1-1410-397-37
218Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2--------------37
219Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1----------36
220Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871----------------36
221Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167---------36
222Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353-----------36
223Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-41-129136
224Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1-----------35
225Ottová Lenka1970------------------------21016115----35
226Motl Libor1984-------------------------11187-11-635
227Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5543763----35
228Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1------------35
229Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-------------35
230Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2---14--35
231Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113144-----35
232Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816----------35
233Heider Luboš1993-------------------------------1115834
234Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751----------------34
235Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------151533133-34
236Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1----------------34
237Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14--------34
238Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235136---1-34
239Hejral Josef1959-------3881131---------------------34
240Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21-------34
241Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113221-2118134
242Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107------------------------34
243Augustýn Michal19764975331--1------------------------33
244Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11----------33
245Štábl Adam2004-------------------------23372475-33
246Starley Dominic1971---------------------------973229133
247Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------208-122-33
248Repka Karel1956-48473511-------------------------33
249Švorčíková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311132---5-33
250Miča Jan2007-------------------------------1317333
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
251Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------435212106-33
252Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1------32
253Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11---2--32
254Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------2-----32
255Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215----------32
256Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125-----------32
257Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-62---3-32
258Rýznarová Anna1984------------------------------41011732
259Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252----------------------32
260Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111---------31
261Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-------------31
262Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141321-121131
263Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1----------31
264Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2-------31
265Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4---------30
266Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322---23-30
267Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926--------------30
268Brokeš Tomáš1984-------------------------------1312530
269Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575----------30
270Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113132--24330
271Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14833--11-30
272Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131---------29
273Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-----------------------29
274Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--134-433-29
275Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122--------29
276Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3422----129
277Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123----------------------29
278Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3-----------29
279Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1--------29
280Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222----------------29
281Králíčková Kateřina1985--------------------------------21829
282Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91--------------28
283Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---1561--121128
284Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1--------28
285Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310------27
286Lolek Michal1988---------------------------155--25-27
287Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531-----127
288Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631-------27
289Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73213--1--27
290Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------11-112-26
291Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213424-16-226
292Matús Eduard1989--------------11--------------6107126
293Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124----------------26
294Berka Jiří1981----------------86102--------------26
295Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341---------------------26
296Schwab Petr1974------------------------1---1--613526
297Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147--------26
298Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41------26
299Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1----------26
300Jurková Veronika1984-------------------------------315725
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
301Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1----------25
302Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115--433--25
303Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235-1--4-25
304Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145----------------------25
305Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57931---25
306Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-1-----25
307Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------125--12525
308Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11---------------25
309Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4--------------------25
310Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442----------------25
311Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821------24
312Keszelá Zuzana1990-------------------------------147324
313Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------51132--11124
314Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321-------24
315Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231--------24
316Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23-----------24
317Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------118-32--24
318Šafář Ladislav1975-------------------------------412824
319Fouček Petr1965---------79611--------------------24
320Paclík Martin1972---152583-------------------------24
321Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3------------24
322Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248------24
323Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12144--11124
324Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953---------23
325Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971------23
326Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181----------------------23
327Benda David1977-------------------------------1210123
328Novák Josef1959-----------11134544---------------23
329Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222--------------23
330Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1----233223
331Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2----------------------23
332Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113---1---23
333Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----144221231-23
334Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251------422
335Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1-------22
336Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3-----------22
337Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410--------------22
338Vařeka Stanislav1969---------------------------113233--22
339Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35222----122
340Skalický Josef1962-----------------------1-------165-22
341Smolichová Jana1971---------------------------222574-22
342Fabiánek Jakub2005-----------------------------32112422
343Holý Adam1984-----12551323---------------------22
344Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------2-----22
345Pořízka Luděk1988----------------------------5-724321
346Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8633--1--21
347Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432--------------------21
348Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115--------------------21
349Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-41----21
350Horáček Tomáš1983------243354----------------------21
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
351Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111----------------21
352Šperlich Jan2004----------------------------9372--21
353Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173-----------------21
354Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-------------21
355Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----12-21
356Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2---------------21
357Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------5-3---21
358Sadil Stanislav197636102------------------------------21
359Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-724---1-21
360Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4--------------------20
361Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111112-1-20
362Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112--23-1--20
363Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------137-----20
364Ristovský Jan2000--------------------------218513--20
365Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1-----------20
366Küschner Tadeáš2006------------------------------467320
367Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3113---19
368Švub Zdeněk1951---7723---------------------------19
369Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1------------19
370Vacula David1970-4-------3102----------------------19
371Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2----------------19
372Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-1--1--19
373Mátl Martin1990---------------136-----------------19
374Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23--------------------19
375Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------1--19
376Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1----------19
377Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----3-----19
378Ženčáková Barbora1988---------------------------44--110-19
379Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10412-11--19
380Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11---------------19
381Růžička Radomír19635-----77--------------------------19
382Bank Rostislav1936372---115-------------------------19
383Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---9-2---18
384Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112121----118
385Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104----------------------18
386Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131---------18
387Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-511---1-18
388Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212----------18
389Pešek Jiří1960---------------------------41211---18
390Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-------------18
391Salii Natalia1986------------------------25137-----18
392Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11------18
393Štrobl Karel1971---------5121----------------------18
394Vašíček Jiří1973---------------------------231243318
395Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692---------------17
396Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-----------------------------17
397Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124--------17
398Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3-----------------17
399Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1-----------17
400Poučová Petra1996--------------------------2-62213117
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
401Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152---------------17
402Elsner Ivo1960395-------------------------------17
403Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--24-----17
404Hubáčková Zuzana1987----------------------------14--1-217
405Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573--------------17
406Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1------------17
407Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4----------------------17
408Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221----------17
409Tvarůžka Tomáš1972--------------------------14111----17
410Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112------17
411Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-75----116
412Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113------------16
413Šimek Šimon2008--------------------------------15116
414Novák Patrik1992----------------------------45331-16
415Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-35-----16
416Schertler David19783273-------1----------------------16
417Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1--------16
418David Michal2003-------------------------------69116
419Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511------16
420Sedláček Roman1964---------------------1-21111---11716
421Žoužela David1986-------------------------------132116
422Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121--------16
423Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44--------16
424Petr Pavel1969------4813------------------------16
425Ludvíková Martina1993----------------------------151----16
426Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-------------16
427Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31-----------16
428Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1--------16
429Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81------------------15
430Koudelka Drahomír1971-------------------------------69-15
431Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122-------15
432Matěj Petr1988--------------------------------7815
433Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111---2--15
434Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132----------------15
435Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2-------15
436Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-----------------------15
437Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--5321--1-215
438Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1--------15
439Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-1-11--15
440Zavičák Jan1980-----------------1------122-9-----15
441Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161---------15
442Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113--------------15
443Kroupa Igor1951--384-----------------------------15
444Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2--------------------15
445Králová Lada1987----------------------861---------15
446Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------114-----15
447Holý Ondřej1976----1662--------------------------15
448Králová Zdena1960----2463--------------------------15
449Kunčar David1975------239-------------------------14
450Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------1832-----14
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
451Hejl Jan1975-4811-----------------------------14
452Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741--------14
453Čmakal František2003----------------------1-11-13-34--14
454Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1---------------14
455Šťastný Antonín1990-------------------------------76114
456Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644------14
457Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111------------14
458Turczerová Hana1993----------------5431------------1-14
459Rýznar Jan1996------------------------------661114
460Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742----------------14
461Bachroň David1986------------------------14---------14
462Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-1171--2-114
463Doseděl Filip197353--51----------------------------14
464Ostřanský Josef1943------------14---------------------14
465David Martin1979---2--453-------------------------14
466Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------174----214
467Kuchař Jan1976-------------------------------45514
468Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131---------14
469Dufek Ondřej1983------341222----------------------14
470Hél Filip1996----------------------------103-1--14
471Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1-------13
472Tyl Milan1974571-------------------------------13
473Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733---------13
474Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54------13
475Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1--------13
476Vamvakaš David1988------------------------------453113
477Holeček Stanislav1955---------------------------841----13
478Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12------13
479Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111---1--1312-13
480Kobzová Kristýna2000---------------------------571----13
481Karabina Jiří1948---10---3--------------------------13
482Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445------------13
483Drtilová Veronika1985----------------------------5--53-13
484Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------13531----13
485Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238-------13
486Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-----------------------13
487Praus Luděk1968-----------553--------------------13
488Feranec Marcel1973------------------------------156-12
489Bednářová Dana1979------1--227----------------------12
490Benda František1987-------------------------------12--12
491Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714----------12
492Mikula Jan1995---------------------39-----------12
493Ryšavý Vojtěch1994----------------------------147---12
494Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-------------------12
495Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363----------12
496Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-------------12
497Horák Tomáš1976--------------------------------6612
498Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282---------12
499Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452-----------------12
500Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------642-----12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
501Štábl Patrik2006-----------------------------1352112
502Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61--------12
503Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------83-1---12
504Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------352-----12
505Mach Martin1974--------------------------291-----12
506Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1---------------12
507Tomanková Martina1975-------------------------23123----11
508Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221---------11
509Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182------11
510Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2-----------------11
511Langhammer Václav1978-------------------------------83-11
512Novotný Petr1967--------------------------232--21111
513Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21--------------------11
514Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1---------3----11
515Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1----------------11
516Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4---1--11
517Šuba Libor1953------42---5----------------------11
518Kočandrle Jaroslav1977-------------------------3----323-11
519Gedeon Dominik1999-----------------------131----24--11
520Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1----------------------------11
521Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-------------------------11
522Bláha Adam2005-----------------------------3151-10
523Hanáková Marie1922-----10----------------------------10
524Štábl Jiří1956----2512--------------------------10
525Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46-----------------10
526Strečko Marek1991----------------622---------------10
527Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522------1--10
528Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121----------10
529Knápek Jan1990---------------------------36---1-10
530Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1--------------10
531Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82---------10
532Valigura Martin1973-----------------------111212--11-10
533Chamlar Lukáš1988-------------------------1511--11-10
534Kamlar Pavel1978--------------------------431--11-10
535Orošnjaková Hana1996-----------------------------2133110
536Odložil Petr1978------1---------------311---1--11110
537Bendová Karolína1987--------------37------------------10
538Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621-----------------10
539Fischer Ivo1990--------------28------------------10
540Drábková Veronika1996---------------------------72---1-10
541Janů Marek1975--------------------------46------10
542Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-------------------10
543Sýkorová Olga1979-------------------------12--42-1-10
544Súč Jiří1986----------55----------------------10
545Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3---------------------10
546Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11----------------10
547Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1--------10
548Květoň David1998----------------------10-----------10
549Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-----------------------------10