Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912-----------------158
2Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-----------------149
3Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412-----------------147
4Vepřek Radomír1953288999912121214109118-----------------142
5Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
6Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111-----------------133
7Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
8Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212-----------------127
9Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13-----------------124
10Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
11Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312-----------------115
12Hroch Stanislav1956--1109771038213151312-----------------110
13Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--155131311-----------------106
14Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311-----------------106
15Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413-----------------99
16Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110-----------------98
17Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310-----------------97
18Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313-----------------96
19Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129-----------------94
20Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232-----------------90
21Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114------------------89
22Mazák Lukáš1986------39121298111012-----------------86
23Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110-----------------84
24Čmakal František1977------4910117871113-----------------80
25Paloncýová Mária1963----2-5645121491111-----------------79
26Macháček Jiří1953---------21316151515-----------------76
27Fleischman Jan1967--4743--3141363109-----------------76
28Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413-----------------74
29Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
30Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443-----------------68
31Pernica Pavel1949--126-7774107745-----------------67
32Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-631-----------------66
33Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895-----------------65
34Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786-----------------62
35Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
36Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149-----------------62
37Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118-----------------61
38Lípa František1949-342315614854114-----------------61
39Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112-----------------58
40Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515------------------56
41Polách Rostislav19754-2-26746455335-----------------56
42Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116-----------------56
43Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-----------------54
44Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596-----------------53
45Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
46Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731-----------------53
47Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-68875-----------------53
48Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
49Genčur Roman1987--------1-97111113-----------------52
50Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610------------------51
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113-------------------50
52Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
53Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318-----------------49
54Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
55Král Václav1982------3711954343-----------------49
56Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
57Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-----------------47
58Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
59Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115------------------46
60Halama Jakub1979-25887432321--------------------45
61Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4--------------------45
62Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
63Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138-----------------44
64Krátký František1943------294892432-----------------43
65Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265-------------------42
66Aleš David19752942-1569--1--3-----------------42
67Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
68Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1--------------------41
69Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
70Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1-------------------41
71Macek Jan1980------1114--62124-----------------40
72Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011------------------40
73Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341-----------------39
74Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312-----------------39
75Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
76Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
77Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
78Růžička Karel1956---------41310524-----------------38
79Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-----------------38
80Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
81Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888-----------------36
82Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
83Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
84Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------361115-----------------35
85Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1------------------34
86Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
87Kukula Marcel1973------------10168-----------------34
88Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
89Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
90Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2---------------------34
91Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
92Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
93Krňávková Eva1975-----------96134-----------------32
94Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21-------------------32
95Sadil Michal197557723431------------------------32
96Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
97Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783-----------------31
98Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12-----------------31
99Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22------------------31
100Ondrášek Milan1985--------4452466-----------------31
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045------------------30
102Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
103Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496------------------30
104Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101------------------29
105Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
106Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-262-----------------29
107Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
108Macháčková Anna1984---------2106451-----------------28
109Miča Petr1979----110426--3--------------------26
110Holý Jakub1978--5-10353------------------------26
111Černohousová Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
112Andrle Josef1986------12743234------------------26
113Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
114Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412--------------------26
115Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11------------------25
116Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311-----------------25
117Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422-------------------25
118Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
119Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
120Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
121Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
122Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
123Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
124Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832------------------23
125Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
126Axmann David1989------------878-----------------23
127Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
128Schon Jiří1983-------1122-376-----------------22
129Zika Josef1971-------------1111-----------------22
130Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
131Pečenka Libor1961---------2--2413-----------------21
132Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921------------------21
133Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
134Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
135Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
136Prokop Jan1975------29-131311-----------------21
137Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237-----------------21
138Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------------------20
139Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
140Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
141Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------668-----------------20
142Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365-----------------20
143Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
144Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-1-----------------19
145Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------------------19
146Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
147Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
148Valenta Jiří1986------------964-----------------19
149Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
150Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
152Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
153Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107-----------------18
154Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
155Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510-----------------18
156Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
157Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
158Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
159Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
160Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216------------------16
161Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184---------------------16
162Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431--------------------16
163Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------------------16
164Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
165Smolicha Josef1956-----529------------------------16
166Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
167Souček Jan1965-31512-------4------------------16
168Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
169Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
170Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
171Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34-----------------15
172Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
173Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753------------------15
174Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
175Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
176Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
177Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
178Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
179David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
180Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210--------------------14
181Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--8-----------------14
182Pur Václav1955----------164-3-----------------14
183Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
184Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2-------------------14
185Minář Marek19744--121----6---------------------14
186Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
187Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
188Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111-----------------13
189Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13-----------------13
190Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
191Strachota Petr1987----------25132-----------------13
192Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
193Zapalač Martin1986----------11-74-----------------13
194Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
195Kopa Michal1975----------94--------------------13
196Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
197Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--2-----------------13
198Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
199Bielčik Petr1971----------4432------------------13
200Smolicha David1978------111------------------------12
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
202Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
203Chytil David1987------------138-----------------12
204Strachotová Eva1960----------13421-----------------11
205Šváb Jiří1969-63----2------------------------11
206Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
207Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254--------------------11
208Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
209Krčová Martina1972-------6-----41-----------------11
210Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
211Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
212Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
213Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
214Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234-----------------10
215Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
216Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
217Kautz Michal1989------------145-----------------10
218Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253-----------------10
219Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
220Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
221Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
222Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
223Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
224Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9-----------------9
225Strachota Michal1983---------3221-1-----------------9
226Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
227Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
228Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
229Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
230Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-----------------------9
231Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
232Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
233Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
234Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------62-----------------8
235Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-4-----------------8
236Janíček Zdeněk1955----224-------------------------8
237Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
238Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312-----------------8
239Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321-----------------8
240Březina Jiří1939---------1232-------------------8
241Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
242Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
243Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
244Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
245Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
246Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
247Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
248Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
249Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8------------------8
250Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
252Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-----------------7
253Vozda Vojtěch1990----------11122-----------------7
254Klimeš Michal1963-------------52-----------------7
255Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
256Baďura Jan1987-------------43-----------------7
257Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
258Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
259Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
260Kašpar Jiří1953-----------1321-----------------7
261Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--1-----------------7
262Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------16-----------------7
263Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221-----------------7
264Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
265Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
266Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
267Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
268Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
269Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1--------------------7
270Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
271Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
272Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
273Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
274Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
275Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
276Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141---------------------6
277Vénos Kamil1976-------------6------------------6
278Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
279Konopa Jiří1986-------------33-----------------6
280Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
281Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
282Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
283Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
284Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
285Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------15-----------------6
286Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
287Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31--------------------6
288Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-----------------6
289Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
290Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
291Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
292Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
293Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-----------------6
294Vozdová Klára1989-------------24-----------------6
295Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
296Novák Josef1959-----------1113-----------------6
297Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
298Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
299Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
300Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
302Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
303Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
304Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
305Metelková Ivana1961-------------14-----------------5
306Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
307Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
308Dušková Lenka1980-------------14-----------------5
309Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
310Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
311Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
312Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
313Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
314Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
315Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1-----------------5
316Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
317Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
318Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
319Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
320Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
321Coufal Bohumil1950---31---------------------------4
322Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
323Březina Jan1984-------------22-----------------4
324Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
325Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
326Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
327Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
328Vrzala Michal1978----------3---1-----------------4
329Švorc Jiří1958-------31-----------------------4
330Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
331Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
332Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------------------4
333Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
334Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
335Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
336Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1-------------------4
337Jašek Ondřej1977-------------22-----------------4
338Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4--------------------4
339Král Jindřich1973------------211-----------------4
340Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
341Ličman Aleš1959---------22---------------------4
342Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
343Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
344Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
345Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
346Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
347Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
348Tejchman Jakub1988-------------22-----------------4
349Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
350Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
352Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
353Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
354Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
355Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
356Král Vojtěch1988------------1-3-----------------4
357Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
358Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-----------------------------3
359Honc Ondřej1981-------------3------------------3
360Podoba Tomáš1982---------21---------------------3
361Javůrek Petr1982---------21---------------------3
362Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12---------------------3
363Směšný Bronislav1968---------111--------------------3
364Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2---------------------3
365Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21-----------------3
366Pálková Eva19573-------------------------------3
367Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3------------------3
368Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3------------------3
369Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21----------------------------3
370Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1------------------3
371Ondrášek Adam1989--------111---------------------3
372Bogdax Roman1979------------3-------------------3
373Kroul Josef1973-------------21-----------------3
374Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-----------------3
375Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3-----------------------3
376Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1--------------------------3
377Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-----------------3
378Klimešová Alena1963-----------21-------------------3
379Caska Vladimír1954------3-------------------------3
380Osička Miloš1952------21------------------------3
381Antoš Jaroslav1965-3------------------------------3
382Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3--------------------3
383Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3--------------------3
384Koukola Jan1968------3-------------------------3
385Doleček Josef1979-----------12-------------------3
386Bendová Karolína1987--------------3-----------------3
387Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3-----------------3
388Kolář Martin1978---3----------------------------3
389Vykydal František1944---1-11-------------------------3
390Čechal Milan1959-----------12-------------------3
391Žoch Michal1979----12--------------------------3
392Procházka Miroslav1978------3-------------------------3
393Axman Karel1983-----------1-11-----------------3
394Jansa Michal1980-----21-------------------------3
395Krobotová Petra1988--------------3-----------------3
396Kessler Jiří1973-----3--------------------------3
397Knyplová Eva19751-----11------------------------3
398Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1-----------------3
399Košárek Pavel1971----1-11------------------------3
400Šerý Radek1979------3-------------------------3
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------3-----------------3
402Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-----------------------3
403Voráč Jan1986------------3-------------------3
404Šuler Josef1979-----12-------------------------3
405Šiml Jan1967---2-----1----------------------3
406Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21-------------------3
407Moravec Ondřej1978--12----------------------------3
408Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1----------------------3
409Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21-----------------------3
410Dressler Čeněk1974----------3---------------------3
411Ston Pavel1954------11--1---------------------3
412Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3---------------------3
413Mátych Kamil1985----------3---------------------3
414Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-----------------------------3
415Filipiová Eva1986------------111-----------------3
416Zajíc Jan1953------21------------------------3
417Matysová Ludmila1977---12---------------------------3
418Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1-------------------3
419Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-----------------------------3
420Minařík Martin1967------------11------------------2
421Kouřilová Zdena1983---------2----------------------2
422Zamykal Lukáš1986----------1-1-------------------2
423Zemánek Radek1980-----------2--------------------2
424Kadlec Josef1952----------2---------------------2
425Bogdax Pavel1976------------2-------------------2
426Sedláček Radek1977-11-----------------------------2
427Glaser Václav1970------------11------------------2
428Vogl Radovan1970-----------2--------------------2
429Kotouč Martin1985------------11------------------2
430Ollé Ludvík1939-----------11-------------------2
431Štancl Pavel1976-1----1-------------------------2
432Králová Michaela1990------------1-1-----------------2
433Gočaltovský Ladislav1960------------2-------------------2
434Janků Petr1986------------2-------------------2
435Frank Petr1973----------2---------------------2
436Hrnčulíková Lucie1978---------11---------------------2
437Pospíšil Česlav1951------------2-------------------2
438Razým Jan1957-----------11-------------------2
439Krupička Robert1978---------1---1------------------2
440Školut Daniel1968----------2---------------------2
441Ženčák Jakub1988------------11------------------2
442Antošová Irena1967---------2----------------------2
443Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1-----------------2
444Rozehnal Marek1986------------1-1-----------------2
445Mareček David1977-11-----------------------------2
446Ondrášková Lenka1987----------2---------------------2
447Žák Miroslav1982------------2-------------------2
448Baránek Jan1971-1--1---------------------------2
449Levková Julie1986-----------2--------------------2
450Fajkus Pavel19762-------------------------------2
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2-------------------2
452Krempaský Filip1985------------11------------------2
453Hřebíček Josef1948-2------------------------------2
454Kouřil Pavel197611------------------------------2
455Benda Josef1959---------2----------------------2
456Schubertová Markéta1988-----------1-1------------------2
457Švub Martin1971-1-----------1------------------2
458Chmelíček Lubomír1957-----------11-------------------2
459Račák Ivoš1987----------2---------------------2
460Orava Vít1988-----------11-------------------2
461Dohnálek Zdeněk1983--------11----------------------2
462Pavelka Miroslav1964-------2------------------------2
463Šustková Martina1978------1-1-----------------------2
464Halama Petr1983-------11-----------------------2
465Vepřek Lubomír1974--1---1-------------------------2
466Šrojer Zdeněk1980-------------11-----------------2
467Machus Jan1985-------1---1--------------------2
468Klofáč Petr1985-------1-1----------------------2
469Marada Josef1960--------------2-----------------2
470Kolář Jiří1979--1-1---------------------------2
471Morávek Vít1984-------2------------------------2
472Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2-----------------2
473Macek Lubomír1983-------11-----------------------2
474Bahounek Vojtěch1978------2-------------------------2
475Přívětivý Miroslav1953-------1----1-------------------2
476Částek Pavel1948--2-----------------------------2
477Štyndl Miroslav1957-------2------------------------2
478Hradiš Michal1983-------11-----------------------2
479Kohut Michal1979-------2------------------------2
480Koňařík Vlastimil1978-------2------------------------2
481Žurek Petr1977------11------------------------2
482Polnár Stanislav1976-------------11-----------------2
483Haroková Hana1977-------2------------------------2
484Hoferek Ctirad1977---2----------------------------2
485Zimola Michal1961---2----------------------------2
486Troszok Lubomír1969---2----------------------------2
487Valenta Josef1972-------------11-----------------2
488Hrdina Pavel1967------11------------------------2
489Horáčková Vladimíra1986------11------------------------2
490Mráz Michal1976---11---------------------------2
491Jonáš Ivo1980---2----------------------------2
492Koverdynský Bohdan1975---2----------------------------2
493Filip Václav1960---1-------1--------------------2
494Březinová Dana1958------1--1----------------------2
495Fišnar Jan1980----2---------------------------2
496Vepřek Václav1949-------2------------------------2
497Kokeš Vlastimil1965---2----------------------------2
498Holínek Tomáš1990--------------2-----------------2
499Axmanová Karla1987--------------2-----------------2
500Smékal Jiří1950----2---------------------------2