Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912----------------158
2Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114----------------149
3Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412----------------147
4Vepřek Radomír1953288999912121214109118----------------142
5Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
6Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111----------------133
7Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
8Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212----------------127
9Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
10Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13----------------124
11Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312----------------115
12Hroch Stanislav1956--1109771038213151312----------------110
13Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311----------------106
14Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--155131311----------------106
15Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413----------------99
16Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110----------------98
17Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310----------------97
18Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313----------------96
19Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129----------------94
20Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232----------------90
21Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-----------------89
22Mazák Lukáš1986------39121298111012----------------86
23Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110----------------84
24Čmakal František1977------4910117871113----------------80
25Paloncýová Mária1963----2-5645121491111----------------79
26Fleischman Jan1967--4743--3141363109----------------76
27Macháček Jiří1953---------21316151515----------------76
28Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413----------------74
29Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
30Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443----------------68
31Pernica Pavel1949--126-7774107745----------------67
32Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-631----------------66
33Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895----------------65
34Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149----------------62
35Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786----------------62
36Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
37Lípa František1949-342315614854114----------------61
38Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118----------------61
39Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112----------------58
40Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515-----------------56
41Polách Rostislav19754-2-26746455335----------------56
42Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116----------------56
43Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121----------------54
44Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
45Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----------------53
46Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-68875----------------53
47Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596----------------53
48Genčur Roman1987--------1-97111113----------------52
49Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
50Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-----------------51
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
52Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113------------------50
53Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
54Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318----------------49
55Král Václav1982------3711954343----------------49
56Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
57Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662----------------47
58Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-----------------46
59Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
60Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4-------------------45
61Halama Jakub1979-25887432321-------------------45
62Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138----------------44
63Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
64Krátký František1943------294892432----------------43
65Aleš David19752942-1569--1--3----------------42
66Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
67Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265------------------42
68Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1-------------------41
69Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
70Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1------------------41
71Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-----------------40
72Macek Jan1980------1114--62124----------------40
73Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312----------------39
74Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341----------------39
75Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
76Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634----------------38
77Růžička Karel1956---------41310524----------------38
78Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
79Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
80Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
81Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888----------------36
82Gebr Milan1954------------91314----------------36
83Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
84Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------361115----------------35
85Růžička Martin1983---------111193------------------34
86Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2--------------------34
87Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
88Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
89Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1-----------------34
90Kukula Marcel1973------------10168----------------34
91Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
92Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
93Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21------------------32
94Sadil Michal197557723431-----------------------32
95Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
96Krňávková Eva1975-----------96134----------------32
97Ondrášek Milan1985--------4452466----------------31
98Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783----------------31
99Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12----------------31
100Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-----------------31
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496-----------------30
102Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-------------------30
103Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-----------------30
104Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-262----------------29
105Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
106Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
107Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101-----------------29
108Macháčková Anna1984---------2106451----------------28
109Holý Jakub1978--5-10353-----------------------26
110Černohousová Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
111Andrle Josef1986------12743234-----------------26
112Miča Petr1979----110426--3-------------------26
113Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412-------------------26
114Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
115Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-------------------25
116Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
117Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422------------------25
118Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
119Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311----------------25
120Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-----------------25
121Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
122Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
123Axmann David1989------------878----------------23
124Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-----------------23
125Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
126Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
127Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
128Zika Josef1971-------------1111----------------22
129Schon Jiří1983-------1122-376----------------22
130Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
131Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237----------------21
132Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-----------------21
133Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
134Prokop Jan1975------29-131311----------------21
135Pečenka Libor1961---------2--2413----------------21
136Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
137Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
138Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365----------------20
139Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------668----------------20
140Blahák Luděk1967111-98-------------------------20
141Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
142Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
143Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667----------------19
144Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
145Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
146Valenta Jiří1986------------964----------------19
147Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-1----------------19
148Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
149Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
150Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10---------------------19
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
152Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
153Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
154Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510----------------18
155Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107----------------18
156Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
157Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
158Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
159Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184--------------------16
160Smolicha Josef1956-----529-----------------------16
161Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216-----------------16
162Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
163Šimek Vladimír19755----------452-----------------16
164Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-----------------16
165Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
166Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431-------------------16
167Kotvan Petr1984-------1672--------------------16
168Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753-----------------15
169Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
170Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
171Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34----------------15
172Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
173Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
174Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32-------------------15
175Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
176Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
177Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
178Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
179Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210-------------------14
180Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
181Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--8----------------14
182Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
183Hauška Jan1971511--43------------------------14
184Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2------------------14
185Pur Václav1955----------164-3----------------14
186Minář Marek19744--121----6--------------------14
187David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
188Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-----------------13
189Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--2----------------13
190Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13----------------13
191Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
192Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
193Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
194Strachota Petr1987----------25132----------------13
195Zapalač Martin1986----------11-74----------------13
196Kopa Michal1975----------94-------------------13
197Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111----------------13
198Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
199Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
200Chytil David1987------------138----------------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
202Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
203Smolicha David1978------111-----------------------12
204Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
205Krčová Martina1972-------6-----41----------------11
206Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
207Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------------------11
208Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
209Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
210Strachotová Eva1960----------13421----------------11
211Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
212Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254-------------------11
213Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
214Kautz Michal1989------------145----------------10
215Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
216Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
217Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
218Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
219Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
220Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234----------------10
221Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253----------------10
222Strachota Michal1983---------3221-1----------------9
223Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
224Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9----------------9
225Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
226Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
227Tesař Karel1955-32-----4----------------------9
228Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
229Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
230Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
231Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
232Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
233Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
234Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
235Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
236Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
237Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
238Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312----------------8
239Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
240Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
241Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
242Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
243Janíček Zdeněk1955----224------------------------8
244Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
245Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
246Březina Jiří1939---------1232------------------8
247Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321----------------8
248Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8-----------------8
249Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-4----------------8
250Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------62----------------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
252Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
253Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------16----------------7
254Kašpar Jiří1953-----------1321----------------7
255Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221----------------7
256Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
257Prudík Jiří1970-421---------------------------7
258Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--1----------------7
259Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1-------------------7
260Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
261Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
262Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
263Vozda Vojtěch1990----------11122----------------7
264Baďura Jan1987-------------43----------------7
265Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
266Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
267Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411----------------7
268Klimeš Michal1963-------------52----------------7
269Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
270Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
271Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
272Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31-------------------6
273Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
274Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
275Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
276Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
277Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
278Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-----------------6
279Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
280Vozdová Klára1989-------------24----------------6
281Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------15----------------6
282Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
283Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
284Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51----------------6
285Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
286Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
287Konopa Jiří1986-------------33----------------6
288Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
289Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
290Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
291Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141----------------6
292Novák Josef1959-----------1113----------------6
293Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
294Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
295Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141--------------------6
296Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
297Mráček Aleš19745------------------------------5
298Tarant Ladislav1960------------131----------------5
299Procházka Milan1969-5-----------------------------5
300Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Rieglová Tereza1981---------41--------------------5
302Bílek Bohuslav1945-41----------------------------5
303Novotná Marie1985--------1---4------------------5
304Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
305Poledna Petr1972------41-----------------------5
306Březina David1986-------------32----------------5
307Macháček Petr1977--1211-------------------------5
308Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
309Klein Martin1989------------5------------------5
310Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-----------------------5
311Berger Jan1984---------221-------------------5
312Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4---------------------5
313Dušková Lenka1980-------------14----------------5
314Hádková Lenka1985------221----------------------5
315Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121----------------5
316Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
317Metelková Ivana1961-------------14----------------5
318Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-----------------5
319Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1----------------5
320Vrzala Michal1978----------3---1----------------4
321Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1-------------------------4
322Šťastný Martin1968----2-2------------------------4
323Giesel Libor1973-------1-3---------------------4
324Jašek Ondřej1977-------------22----------------4
325Švorc Jiří1958-------31----------------------4
326Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13---------------------------4
327Maděrová Hana1976--22---------------------------4
328Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4-------------------4
329Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4-----------------4
330Březina Jan1984-------------22----------------4
331Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1------------------4
332Víša Bohuslav1951-------4-----------------------4
333Račák Aleš1987----------4--------------------4
334Fritz Karel19534------------------------------4
335Hanuš Radek1969---4---------------------------4
336Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111----------------------4
337Tejchman Jakub1988-------------22----------------4
338Ličman Aleš1959---------22--------------------4
339Orlich Marcel1966------13-----------------------4
340Coufal Bohumil1950---31--------------------------4
341Hájek Radek19764------------------------------4
342Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1-------------------4
343Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4---------------------------4
344Novotná Eva1948--12------1--------------------4
345Mlejnek Pavel19742-2----------------------------4
346Ivan Alexej1980------4------------------------4
347Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1-----------------------4
348Král Vojtěch1988------------1-3----------------4
349Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2--------------------4
350Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1-------------------4
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13------------------4
352Král Jiří1959-----112-----------------------4
353Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1-----------------4
354Valenta Ivan1968-4-----------------------------4
355Dubec Jiří1951------1---3--------------------4
356Král Jindřich1973------------211----------------4
357Valertová Irena1984----------211------------------4
358Bogdax Roman1979------------3------------------3
359Košárek Pavel1971----1-11-----------------------3
360Kroul Josef1973-------------21----------------3
361Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3----------------------3
362Koukola Jan1968------3------------------------3
363Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21------------------3
364Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21----------------------------3
365Pálková Eva19573------------------------------3
366Osička Miloš1952------21-----------------------3
367Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------------3
368Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12--------------------3
369Javůrek Petr1982---------21--------------------3
370Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1-------------------------3
371Podoba Tomáš1982---------21--------------------3
372Axman Karel1983-----------1-11----------------3
373Polnár Miroslav1953------------111----------------3
374Sedláčková Marcela1975-12----------------------------3
375Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1----------------3
376Jansa Michal1980-----21------------------------3
377Honc Ondřej1981-------------3-----------------3
378Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-----------------3
379Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------------------3
380Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21----------------------------3
381Klimešová Alena1963-----------21------------------3
382Caska Vladimír1954------3------------------------3
383Směšný Bronislav1968---------111-------------------3
384Ondrášek Adam1989--------111--------------------3
385Voráč Jan1986------------3------------------3
386Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3-------------------3
387Filipiová Eva1986------------111----------------3
388Čechal Milan1959-----------12------------------3
389Ston Pavel1954------11--1--------------------3
390Kolář Martin1978---3---------------------------3
391Bendová Karolína1987--------------3----------------3
392Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3-------------------3
393Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3----------------3
394Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21----------------3
395Knyplová Eva19751-----11-----------------------3
396Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1----------------------3
397Moravec Ondřej1978--12---------------------------3
398Šiml Jan1967---2-----1---------------------3
399Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3--------------------3
400Procházka Miroslav1978------3------------------------3
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Dressler Čeněk1974----------3--------------------3
402Mátych Kamil1985----------3--------------------3
403Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1---------------------3
404Šerý Radek1979------3------------------------3
405Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3-----------------3
406Matysová Ludmila1977---12--------------------------3
407Zajíc Jan1953------21-----------------------3
408Šuler Josef1979-----12------------------------3
409Doleček Josef1979-----------12------------------3
410Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21---------------------------3
411Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------3----------------3
412Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21----------------3
413Krobotová Petra1988--------------3----------------3
414Antoš Jaroslav1965-3-----------------------------3
415Žoch Michal1979----12-------------------------3
416Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3-----------------3
417Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21----------------------3
418Vykydal František1944---1-11------------------------3
419Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1------------------3
420Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1----------------2
421Mareček David1977-11----------------------------2
422Kouřil Pavel197611-----------------------------2
423Ollé Ludvík1939-----------11------------------2
424Hrnčulíková Lucie1978---------11--------------------2
425Račák Ivoš1987----------2--------------------2
426Rozehnal Marek1986------------1-1----------------2
427Ženčák Jakub1988------------11-----------------2
428Sporek Jakub1982---------2---------------------2
429Kouřilová Zdena1983---------2---------------------2
430Žák Miroslav1982------------2------------------2
431Fajkus Pavel19762------------------------------2
432Chmelíček Lubomír1957-----------11------------------2
433Baránek Jan1971-1--1--------------------------2
434Glaser Václav1970------------11-----------------2
435Zamykal Lukáš1986----------1-1------------------2
436Ondrášková Lenka1987----------2--------------------2
437Frank Petr1973----------2--------------------2
438Zemánek Radek1980-----------2-------------------2
439Bogdax Pavel1976------------2------------------2
440Orava Vít1988-----------11------------------2
441Králová Michaela1990------------1-1----------------2
442Janků Petr1986------------2------------------2
443Školut Daniel1968----------2--------------------2
444Razým Jan1957-----------11------------------2
445Gočaltovský Ladislav1960------------2------------------2
446Švub Martin1971-1-----------1-----------------2
447Pospíšil Česlav1951------------2------------------2
448Antošová Irena1967---------2---------------------2
449Kadlec Josef1952----------2--------------------2
450Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2------------------2
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Kotouč Martin1985------------11-----------------2
452Benda Josef1959---------2---------------------2
453Krempaský Filip1985------------11-----------------2
454Fischer Ivo1990--------------2----------------2
455Vogl Radovan1970-----------2-------------------2
456Levková Julie1986-----------2-------------------2
457Schubertová Markéta1988-----------1-1-----------------2
458Krupička Robert1978---------1---1-----------------2
459Štancl Pavel1976-1----1------------------------2
460Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2----------------------2
461Štyndl Miroslav1957-------2-----------------------2
462Koverdynský Bohdan1975---2---------------------------2
463Macek Lubomír1983-------11----------------------2
464Hradiš Michal1983-------11----------------------2
465Valchař Jan1982-------1-1---------------------2
466Koňařík Vlastimil1978-------2-----------------------2
467Bahounek Vojtěch1978------2------------------------2
468Přívětivý Miroslav1953-------1----1------------------2
469Valenta Josef1972-------------11----------------2
470Jílková Hana1975--2----------------------------2
471Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-----------------2
472Kolář Jiří1979--1-1--------------------------2
473Nétek Rostislav1985-------------11----------------2
474Filip Václav1960---1-------1-------------------2
475Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2----------------2
476Král Josef1940-------------11----------------2
477Kohut Michal1979-------2-----------------------2
478Smékal Jiří1950----2--------------------------2
479Haroková Hana1977-------2-----------------------2
480Šustková Martina1978------1-1----------------------2
481Klofáč Petr1985-------1-1---------------------2
482Dominik Oldřich1925------11-----------------------2
483Brueckner Ivan1949--------------2----------------2
484Píša Radovan1974------2------------------------2
485Vepřek Václav1949-------2-----------------------2
486Doležel Zdeněk1981--------------2----------------2
487Vepřek Lubomír1974--1---1------------------------2
488Částek Pavel1948--2----------------------------2
489Kokeš Vlastimil1965---2---------------------------2
490Fišnar Jan1980----2--------------------------2
491Morávek Vít1984-------2-----------------------2
492Halama Petr1983-------11----------------------2
493Machus Jan1985-------1---1-------------------2
494Pavelka Miroslav1964-------2-----------------------2
495Zimola Michal1961---2---------------------------2
496Šandera Petr1983--------2----------------------2
497Kohoutek Zdeněk1951-11----------------------------2
498Axmanová Karla1987--------------2----------------2
499Minařík Martin1967------------11-----------------2
500Polnár Stanislav1976-------------11----------------2