Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912-----------------158
2Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-----------------149
3Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412-----------------147
4Vepřek Radomír1953288999912121214109118-----------------142
5Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111-----------------133
6Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
7Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
8Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212-----------------127
9Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
10Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13-----------------124
11Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312-----------------115
12Hroch Stanislav1956--1109771038213151312-----------------110
13Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311-----------------106
14Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--155131311-----------------106
15Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413-----------------99
16Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110-----------------98
17Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310-----------------97
18Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313-----------------96
19Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129-----------------94
20Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232-----------------90
21Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114------------------89
22Mazák Lukáš1986------39121298111012-----------------86
23Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110-----------------84
24Čmakal František1977------4910117871113-----------------80
25Paloncýová Mária1963----2-5645121491111-----------------79
26Fleischman Jan1967--4743--3141363109-----------------76
27Macháček Jiří1953---------21316151515-----------------76
28Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413-----------------74
29Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
30Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443-----------------68
31Pernica Pavel1949--126-7774107745-----------------67
32Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-631-----------------66
33Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895-----------------65
34Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149-----------------62
35Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786-----------------62
36Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
37Lípa František1949-342315614854114-----------------61
38Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118-----------------61
39Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112-----------------58
40Polách Rostislav19754-2-26746455335-----------------56
41Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116-----------------56
42Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515------------------56
43Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-----------------54
44Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596-----------------53
45Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
46Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-68875-----------------53
47Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731-----------------53
48Genčur Roman1987--------1-97111113-----------------52
49Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
50Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610------------------51
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
52Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113-------------------50
53Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
54Král Václav1982------3711954343-----------------49
55Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318-----------------49
56Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
57Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-----------------47
58Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115------------------46
59Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
60Halama Jakub1979-25887432321--------------------45
61Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4--------------------45
62Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138-----------------44
63Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
64Krátký František1943------294892432-----------------43
65Aleš David19752942-1569--1--3-----------------42
66Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265-------------------42
67Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
68Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
69Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1--------------------41
70Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1-------------------41
71Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011------------------40
72Macek Jan1980------1114--62124-----------------40
73Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341-----------------39
74Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312-----------------39
75Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
76Růžička Karel1956---------41310524-----------------38
77Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
78Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
79Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-----------------38
80Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
81Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
82Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
83Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888-----------------36
84Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------361115-----------------35
85Kukula Marcel1973------------10168-----------------34
86Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1------------------34
87Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
88Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2---------------------34
89Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
90Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
91Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
92Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
93Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21-------------------32
94Krňávková Eva1975-----------96134-----------------32
95Sadil Michal197557723431------------------------32
96Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
97Ondrášek Milan1985--------4452466-----------------31
98Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783-----------------31
99Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22------------------31
100Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12-----------------31
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496------------------30
102Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
103Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045------------------30
104Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
105Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-262-----------------29
106Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101------------------29
107Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
108Macháčková Anna1984---------2106451-----------------28
109Černohousová Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
110Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412--------------------26
111Miča Petr1979----110426--3--------------------26
112Holý Jakub1978--5-10353------------------------26
113Andrle Josef1986------12743234------------------26
114Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
115Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
116Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
117Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
118Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422-------------------25
119Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311-----------------25
120Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11------------------25
121Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
122Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
123Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
124Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832------------------23
125Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
126Axmann David1989------------878-----------------23
127Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
128Schon Jiří1983-------1122-376-----------------22
129Zika Josef1971-------------1111-----------------22
130Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
131Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921------------------21
132Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
133Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237-----------------21
134Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
135Pečenka Libor1961---------2--2413-----------------21
136Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
137Prokop Jan1975------29-131311-----------------21
138Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------------------20
139Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
140Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
141Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365-----------------20
142Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------668-----------------20
143Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
144Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
145Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-1-----------------19
146Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
147Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
148Valenta Jiří1986------------964-----------------19
149Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
150Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------------------19
152Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510-----------------18
153Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107-----------------18
154Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
155Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
156Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
157Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
158Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
159Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216------------------16
160Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
161Souček Jan1965-31512-------4------------------16
162Smolicha Josef1956-----529------------------------16
163Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
164Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184---------------------16
165Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
166Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431--------------------16
167Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------------------16
168Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
169Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753------------------15
170Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
171Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
172Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
173Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
174Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34-----------------15
175Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
176Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
177Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
178Minář Marek19744--121----6---------------------14
179Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
180Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
181Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--8-----------------14
182Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2-------------------14
183Pur Václav1955----------164-3-----------------14
184Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210--------------------14
185Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
186David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
187Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
188Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13-----------------13
189Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
190Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111-----------------13
191Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
192Strachota Petr1987----------25132-----------------13
193Kopa Michal1975----------94--------------------13
194Zapalač Martin1986----------11-74-----------------13
195Bielčik Petr1971----------4432------------------13
196Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
197Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
198Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
199Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--2-----------------13
200Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
202Smolicha David1978------111------------------------12
203Chytil David1987------------138-----------------12
204Krčová Martina1972-------6-----41-----------------11
205Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
206Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
207Šváb Jiří1969-63----2------------------------11
208Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
209Strachotová Eva1960----------13421-----------------11
210Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254--------------------11
211Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
212Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
213Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
214Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
215Kautz Michal1989------------145-----------------10
216Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253-----------------10
217Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234-----------------10
218Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
219Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
220Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
221Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
222Strachota Michal1983---------3221-1-----------------9
223Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
224Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
225Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
226Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
227Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9-----------------9
228Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
229Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
230Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
231Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
232Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-----------------------9
233Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
234Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
235Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
236Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------62-----------------8
237Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
238Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
239Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
240Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
241Janíček Zdeněk1955----224-------------------------8
242Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
243Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-4-----------------8
244Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
245Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
246Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8------------------8
247Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
248Březina Jiří1939---------1232-------------------8
249Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321-----------------8
250Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312-----------------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
252Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--1-----------------7
253Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-----------------7
254Vozda Vojtěch1990----------11122-----------------7
255Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
256Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221-----------------7
257Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
258Klimeš Michal1963-------------52-----------------7
259Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
260Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
261Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
262Kašpar Jiří1953-----------1321-----------------7
263Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------16-----------------7
264Baďura Jan1987-------------43-----------------7
265Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
266Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
267Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
268Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
269Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
270Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
271Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1--------------------7
272Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
273Vozdová Klára1989-------------24-----------------6
274Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
275Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
276Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-----------------6
277Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
278Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141---------------------6
279Vénos Kamil1976-------------6------------------6
280Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-----------------6
281Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
282Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
283Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
284Novák Josef1959-----------1113-----------------6
285Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31--------------------6
286Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
287Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
288Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------15-----------------6
289Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
290Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
291Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
292Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
293Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
294Konopa Jiří1986-------------33-----------------6
295Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
296Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
297Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
298Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
299Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
300Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
302Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
303Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
304Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
305Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
306Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
307Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
308Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
309Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
310Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
311Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
312Dušková Lenka1980-------------14-----------------5
313Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
314Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
315Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
316Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1-----------------5
317Metelková Ivana1961-------------14-----------------5
318Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
319Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
320Březina Jan1984-------------22-----------------4
321Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
322Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------------------4
323Král Vojtěch1988------------1-3-----------------4
324Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
325Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
326Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
327Jašek Ondřej1977-------------22-----------------4
328Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
329Král Jindřich1973------------211-----------------4
330Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
331Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
332Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
333Ličman Aleš1959---------22---------------------4
334Coufal Bohumil1950---31---------------------------4
335Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
336Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
337Švorc Jiří1958-------31-----------------------4
338Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4--------------------4
339Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
340Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
341Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
342Tejchman Jakub1988-------------22-----------------4
343Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1-------------------4
344Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
345Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
346Vrzala Michal1978----------3---1-----------------4
347Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
348Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
349Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
350Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
352Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
353Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
354Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
355Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
356Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
357Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
358Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3---------------------3
359Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1-----------------3
360Antoš Jaroslav1965-3------------------------------3
361Jansa Michal1980-----21-------------------------3
362Směšný Bronislav1968---------111--------------------3
363Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3-----------------------3
364Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-----------------------------3
365Šuler Josef1979-----12-------------------------3
366Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21-------------------3
367Dressler Čeněk1974----------3---------------------3
368Košárek Pavel1971----1-11------------------------3
369Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3------------------3
370Koukola Jan1968------3-------------------------3
371Axman Karel1983-----------1-11-----------------3
372Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21-----------------3
373Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12---------------------3
374Šerý Radek1979------3-------------------------3
375Doleček Josef1979-----------12-------------------3
376Ondrášek Adam1989--------111---------------------3
377Kolář Martin1978---3----------------------------3
378Moravec Ondřej1978--12----------------------------3
379Kroul Josef1973-------------21-----------------3
380Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-----------------------3
381Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-----------------------------3
382Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2---------------------3
383Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3------------------3
384Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------3-----------------3
385Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1----------------------3
386Vykydal František1944---1-11-------------------------3
387Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-----------------------------3
388Caska Vladimír1954------3-------------------------3
389Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3--------------------3
390Mátych Kamil1985----------3---------------------3
391Žoch Michal1979----12--------------------------3
392Podoba Tomáš1982---------21---------------------3
393Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-----------------3
394Matysová Ludmila1977---12---------------------------3
395Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-----------------3
396Ston Pavel1954------11--1---------------------3
397Bendová Karolína1987--------------3-----------------3
398Klimešová Alena1963-----------21-------------------3
399Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3--------------------3
400Knyplová Eva19751-----11------------------------3
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Krobotová Petra1988--------------3-----------------3
402Javůrek Petr1982---------21---------------------3
403Procházka Miroslav1978------3-------------------------3
404Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3-----------------3
405Honc Ondřej1981-------------3------------------3
406Pálková Eva19573-------------------------------3
407Filipiová Eva1986------------111-----------------3
408Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21----------------------------3
409Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21-----------------------3
410Bogdax Roman1979------------3-------------------3
411Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1-------------------3
412Voráč Jan1986------------3-------------------3
413Zajíc Jan1953------21------------------------3
414Čechal Milan1959-----------12-------------------3
415Kessler Jiří1973-----3--------------------------3
416Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1------------------3
417Šiml Jan1967---2-----1----------------------3
418Osička Miloš1952------21------------------------3
419Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1--------------------------3
420Doležal Milan1972-------------11-----------------2
421Sporek Jakub1982---------2----------------------2
422Kadlec Josef1952----------2---------------------2
423Račák Ivoš1987----------2---------------------2
424Kouřil Pavel197611------------------------------2
425Skalický Milan1981---------2----------------------2
426Švub Martin1971-1-----------1------------------2
427Kouřilová Zdena1983---------2----------------------2
428Zamykal Lukáš1986----------1-1-------------------2
429Ženčák Jakub1988------------11------------------2
430Ondrášková Lenka1987----------2---------------------2
431Jílková Hana1975--2-----------------------------2
432Bogdax Pavel1976------------2-------------------2
433Rozehnal Marek1986------------1-1-----------------2
434Janů Hana1965---------2----------------------2
435Žák Miroslav1982------------2-------------------2
436Sedláček Radek1977-11-----------------------------2
437Pospíšil Česlav1951------------2-------------------2
438Školut Daniel1968----------2---------------------2
439Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2-------------------2
440Antošová Irena1967---------2----------------------2
441Krupička Robert1978---------1---1------------------2
442Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1-----------------2
443Benda Josef1959---------2----------------------2
444Vepřek Lubomír1974--1---1-------------------------2
445Hrnčulíková Lucie1978---------11---------------------2
446Kolář Jiří1979--1-1---------------------------2
447Kohoutek Zdeněk1951-11-----------------------------2
448Minařík Martin1967------------11------------------2
449Králová Michaela1990------------1-1-----------------2
450Janků Petr1986------------2-------------------2
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Částek Pavel1948--2-----------------------------2
452Frank Petr1973----------2---------------------2
453Kokeš Vlastimil1965---2----------------------------2
454Šandera Petr1983--------2-----------------------2
455Krempaský Filip1985------------11------------------2
456Dominik Oldřich1925------11------------------------2
457Valenta Josef1972-------------11-----------------2
458Březinová Dana1958------1--1----------------------2
459Orava Vít1988-----------11-------------------2
460Zemánek Radek1980-----------2--------------------2
461Štancl Pavel1976-1----1-------------------------2
462Kotouč Martin1985------------11------------------2
463Mareček David1977-11-----------------------------2
464Vepřek Václav1949-------2------------------------2
465Koktavá Petra1979-------------2------------------2
466Morávek Vít1984-------2------------------------2
467Polnár Stanislav1976-------------11-----------------2
468Pavelka Miroslav1964-------2------------------------2
469Chmelíček Lubomír1957-----------11-------------------2
470Haroková Hana1977-------2------------------------2
471Klofáč Petr1985-------1-1----------------------2
472Machus Jan1985-------1---1--------------------2
473Maier Petr1974-----2--------------------------2
474Horáčková Vladimíra1986------11------------------------2
475Ollé Ludvík1939-----------11-------------------2
476Brueckner Ivan1949--------------2-----------------2
477Tylšar Tomáš1979-----11-------------------------2
478Píša Radovan1974------2-------------------------2
479Šustková Martina1978------1-1-----------------------2
480Bahounek Vojtěch1978------2-------------------------2
481Glaser Václav1970------------11------------------2
482Fischer Ivo1990--------------2-----------------2
483Hrachovina Michal1979-----11-------------------------2
484Hrdina Pavel1967------11------------------------2
485Marada Josef1960--------------2-----------------2
486Holínek Tomáš1990--------------2-----------------2
487Axmanová Karla1987--------------2-----------------2
488Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2-----------------2
489Vogl Radovan1970-----------2--------------------2
490Gočaltovský Ladislav1960------------2-------------------2
491Doležel Zdeněk1981--------------2-----------------2
492Žurek Petr1977------11------------------------2
493Šrojer Zdeněk1980-------------11-----------------2
494Halama Petr1983-------11-----------------------2
495Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-----------------------2
496Dohnálek Zdeněk1983--------11----------------------2
497Klimešová Eva1981--------2-----------------------2
498Razým Jan1957-----------11-------------------2
499Šebek Jiří1981--------11----------------------2
500Mráz Michal1976---11---------------------------2