Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216--------------------174
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210--------------------157
3Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114---------------------149
4Vepřek Radomír19532889999121212141091187--------------------149
5Vykydal Květoslav1936511881011128914717111115--------------------148
6Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-1311--------------------135
7Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853---------------------133
8Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246----------------------133
9Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-412124--------------------131
10Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214--------------------129
11Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-----------------------124
12Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--15513131116--------------------122
13Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114--------------------120
14Hroch Stanislav1956--110977103821315131210--------------------120
15Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315--------------------114
16Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010--------------------108
17Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-8974957131310--------------------106
18Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108--------------------105
19Král Libor1968----1-11211131610912910--------------------104
20Bielčík Jindřich1940-5910876510911323210--------------------100
21Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015--------------------99
22Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211--------------------97
23Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-6--------------------95
24Čmakal František1977------491011787111314--------------------94
25Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112--------------------91
26Macháček Jiří1953---------2131615151514--------------------90
27Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316--------------------90
28Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093--------------------79
29Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216--------------------74
30Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958--------------------73
31Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910--------------------72
32Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433--------------------71
33Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810--------------------71
34Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452--------------------69
35Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942---------------------69
36Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-85537117866--------------------68
37Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311--------------------67
38Vozda Jiří1961--------11014859612--------------------65
39Lerch Vladislav1948--12-363435481167--------------------63
40Lípa František1949-3423156148541141--------------------62
41Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-------------------------62
42Genčur Roman1987--------1-971111139--------------------61
43Polách Rostislav19754-2-267464553354--------------------60
44Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-25713815--------------------59
45Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-688755--------------------58
46Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188--------------------57
47Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515----------------------56
48Král Václav1982------37119543437--------------------56
49Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---9--------------------54
50Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121---------------------54
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
51Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711----------------------53
52Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731---------------------53
53Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------14131213--------------------52
54Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-1--------------------52
55Černý Jiří193251179812------------------------------52
56Březina Zdeněk19613---------3688814--------------------50
57Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113-----------------------50
58Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-----------------------50
59Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366------------------------49
60Novák Jan1982------9426111321----------------------48
61Macek Jan1980------1114--621247--------------------47
62Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-1--------------------47
63Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662---------------------47
64Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812--------------------46
65Holý Milan1952----1081288---------------------------46
66Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510--------------------45
67Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33--------------------45
68Krátký František1943------2948924322--------------------45
69Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------------------------45
70Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-----------------------44
71Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412--------------------44
72Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--2--------------------44
73Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---2--------------------43
74Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1--------------------42
75Částek Ondřej1978--189910311--------------------------42
76Hodina Alois1949------51011132-------------------------41
77Růžička Karel1956---------413105242--------------------40
78Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011----------------------40
79Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---------------------39
80Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-----------------------38
81Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-------------------------38
82Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------------------38
83Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634---------------------38
84Ondrášek Milan1985--------44524666--------------------37
85Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1----------------------37
86Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-2627--------------------36
87Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-6--------------------36
88Gebr Milan1954------------91314---------------------36
89Andrle Josef1964221-7637521-------------------------36
90Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110--------------------35
91Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-----------------------34
92Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107--------------------------34
93Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1----------------------34
94Růžička Martin1983---------111193-----------------------34
95Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3--------------------34
96Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2-------------------------34
97Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8--------------------34
98Augustýn Michal19764975331--1--------------------------33
99Repka Karel1956-48473511---------------------------33
100Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1--------------------33
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
101Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252------------------------32
102Sadil Michal197557723431----------------------------32
103Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783---------------------31
104Axmann David1989------------8788--------------------31
105Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12---------------------31
106Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496----------------------30
107Blažek Milan1972----8954--31------------------------30
108Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138--------------------29
109Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-------------------------29
110Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511--------------------29
111Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123------------------------29
112Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----------------------29
113Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4--------------------29
114Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011--------------------29
115Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2--------------------28
116Strachota Jaroslav1956----------243658--------------------28
117Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-252377--------------------28
118Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-2--------------------27
119Holý Jakub1978--5-10353----------------------------26
120Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121---------------------26
121Andrle Josef1986------12743234----------------------26
122Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-----------------------26
123Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4----------------------25
124Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-2--------------------25
125Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5------------------------25
126Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145------------------------25
127Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--------------------25
128Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311--------------------24
129Paclík Martin1972---152583---------------------------24
130Schon Jiří1983-------1122-3762--------------------24
131Fouček Petr1965---------79611----------------------24
132Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181------------------------23
133Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2------------------------23
134Holý Adam1984-----12551323-----------------------22
135Chytil David1987------------13810--------------------22
136Zika Josef1971-------------1111---------------------22
137Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921----------------------21
138Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432----------------------21
139Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--------------------21
140Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---------------------21
141Horáček Tomáš1983------243354------------------------21
142Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115----------------------21
143Sadil Stanislav197636102--------------------------------21
144Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4----------------------20
145Blahák Luděk1967111-98------------------------------20
146Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2----------------------20
147Růžička Radomír19635-----77----------------------------19
148Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10--------------------------19
149Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-----------------------------19
150Brandejský Milan1965----------53-344--------------------19
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
151Bank Rostislav1936372---115---------------------------19
152Vacula David1970-4-------3102------------------------19
153Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------910--------------------19
154Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667---------------------19
155Valenta Jiří1986------------964---------------------19
156Ženčáková Marie1968------------11071--------------------19
157Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23----------------------19
158Strachotová Eva1960----------134217--------------------18
159Štrobl Karel1971---------5121------------------------18
160Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104------------------------18
161Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538--------------------18
162Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-------------------------------17
163Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4------------------------17
164Elsner Ivo1960395---------------------------------17
165Pur Václav1955----------164-33--------------------17
166Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1--------------------17
167Kopa Michal1975----------94---4--------------------17
168Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-------------------------16
169Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------628--------------------16
170Šimek Vladimír19755----------452----------------------16
171Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216----------------------16
172Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184-------------------------16
173Fajta Pavel1957-----------12346--------------------16
174Petr Pavel1969------4813--------------------------16
175Vozda Vojtěch1990----------111229--------------------16
176Smolicha Josef1956-----529----------------------------16
177Souček Jan1965-31512-------4----------------------16
178Schertler David19783273-------1------------------------16
179Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-------------------------15
180Králová Zdena1960----2463----------------------------15
181Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81--------------------15
182Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2--------------------15
183Holý Ondřej1976----1662----------------------------15
184Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2----------------------15
185Kroupa Igor1951--384-------------------------------15
186Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32------------------------15
187Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753----------------------15
188Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--------------------14
189Hejl Jan1975-4811-------------------------------14
190Kunčar David1975------239---------------------------14
191David Martin1979---2--453---------------------------14
192Hauška Jan1971511--43-----------------------------14
193Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-----------------------14
194Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2-----------------------14
195Dufek Ondřej1983------341222------------------------14
196Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--21--------------------14
197Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210------------------------14
198Minář Marek19744--121----6-------------------------14
199Doseděl Filip197353--51------------------------------14
200Smolicha David1978------111-------1--------------------13
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
201Mátl Martin1990---------------13--------------------13
202Tyl Milan1974571---------------------------------13
203Hecl Miloš1976---------------13--------------------13
204Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111---------------------13
205Karabina Jiří1948---10---3----------------------------13
206Pospíšil Petr1979----2371----------------------------13
207Krobotová Petra1988--------------310--------------------13
208Praus Luděk1968-----------553----------------------13
209Vozdová Klára1989-------------247--------------------13
210Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-------------------------13
211Strachota Petr1987----------25132---------------------13
212Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112---------------------12
213Bednářová Dana1979------1--227------------------------12
214Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411--------------------12
215Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44--------------------12
216Kostecký Jan1991---------------12--------------------12
217Felkl Luděk1960---------------12--------------------12
218Šuba Libor1953------42---5------------------------11
219Gronych Radek1967----41-51---------------------------11
220Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1------------------------------11
221Šváb Jiří1969-63----2----------------------------11
222Řezníčková Iveta1979------182---------------------------11
223Kautz Michal1989------------1451--------------------11
224Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21----------------------11
225Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------------------------11
226Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132---------------------10
227Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11--------------------10
228Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-8--------------------10
229Metelková Ivana1961-------------145--------------------10
230Bendová Karolína1987--------------37--------------------10
231Súč Jiří1986----------55------------------------10
232Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-------------------------------10
233Novák Josef1959-----------11134--------------------10
234Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-----------------------10
235Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213--------------------10
236Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10--------------------10
237Štábl Jiří1956----2512----------------------------10
238Fischer Ivo1990--------------28--------------------10
239Hanáková Marie1922-----10------------------------------10
240Pavlík Radek1968---------------9--------------------9
241Nawar Petr196345----------------------------------9
242Zobač Jiří1948441---------------------------------9
243Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18--------------------9
244Bajnok Vít1986---------------9--------------------9
245Hatoň Michal1975351---------------------------------9
246Kouřil Libor1975261---------------------------------9
247Tesař Karel1955-32-----4---------------------------9
248Klimeš Michal1963-------------522--------------------9
249Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3--------------------9
250Krátký Roman1964---41---4---------------------------9
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
251Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35------------------------9
252Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36---------------------9
253Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------162--------------------9
254Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153--------------------9
255Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36---------------------9
256Janů Petr1948-1--26------------------------------9
257Krátká Jitka1974------161---------------------------8
258Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11--------------------8
259Babinská Naděžda1975------71----------------------------8
260Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8----------------------8
261Křížová Lucie1987------------314---------------------8
262Janíček Zdeněk1955----224-----------------------------8
263Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312---------------------8
264Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---1--------------------8
265Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1--------------------------8
266Pávek Petr1990-------------62---------------------8
267Baďura Jan1987-------------431--------------------8
268Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321---------------------8
269Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------17--------------------8
270Švub Petr1965-51---------11----------------------8
271Konopa Jiří1986-------------332--------------------8
272Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241---------------------------8
273Březina Jiří1939---------1232-----------------------8
274Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-----------------------8
275Dušková Lenka1980-------------143--------------------8
276Berka Michal1973----------41--3---------------------8
277Bočková Marta1957-2--------6-------------------------8
278Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7----------------------------7
279Mertová Eva1939------6-1---------------------------7
280Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1--------------------7
281Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---6--------------------7
282Prudík Jiří1970-421--------------------------------7
283Voráč Alois1949----7-------------------------------7
284Kubín Vladimír1955----1141----------------------------7
285Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---------------------7
286Krejčí Martin1978-----------223----------------------7
287Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33--------------------7
288Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142----------------------7
289Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411---------------------7
290Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1-------------------------------7
291Kylar Ivo1954----------7-------------------------7
292Procházka Josef1971---------322------------------------7
293Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52---------------------------------7
294Halama Jiří1953-511--------------------------------7
295Jašek Ondřej1977-------------222--------------------6
296Krotil Miroslav1977--15--------------------------------6
297Láznička Jiří1980-------33---------------------------6
298Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2----------------------6
299Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141---------------------6
300Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51---------------------6
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
301Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222--------------------6
302Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141-------------------------------6
303Valenta Ivan1944-33---------------------------------6
304Matyáš Petr1968-42---------------------------------6
305Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51---------------------6
306Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31------------------------6
307Auer Radovan197533----------------------------------6
308Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-----------------------6
309Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1---------------------6
310Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2--------------------6
311Hroch Antonín1984----------321-----------------------6
312Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-----------------------------6
313Doubravský Petr1984---------12111----------------------6
314Kolek Petr1975------------141---------------------6
315Heš Petr1960------42----------------------------6
316Černocký Jan1987------------321---------------------6
317Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11--------------------5
318Berger Jan1984---------221------------------------5
319Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------32--------------------5
320Rieglová Tereza1981---------41-------------------------5
321Brandejská Šárka1989-------------212--------------------5
322Stejskalová Radka1980------------41----------------------5
323Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-----------------------5
324Tarant Ladislav1960------------131---------------------5
325Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5----------------------------5
326Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1---------------------5
327Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121---------------------5
328Klein Martin1989------------5-----------------------5
329Březina David1986-------------32---------------------5
330Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---------------------5
331Plhal David1975---------------5--------------------5
332Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4--------------------------5
333Hádková Lenka1985------221---------------------------5
334Bílek Bohuslav1945-41---------------------------------5
335Beliov Petr1963--1-------4-------------------------5
336Hájek Martin19754-1---------------------------------5
337Poledna Petr1972------41----------------------------5
338Procházka Milan1969-5----------------------------------5
339Krpec Stanislav1962-5----------------------------------5
340Mráček Aleš19745-----------------------------------5
341Macháček Petr1977--1211------------------------------5
342Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1----------------------------4
343Ostřanský Josef1990--------------22--------------------4
344Coufal Bohumil1950---31-------------------------------4
345Fritz Karel19534-----------------------------------4
346Král Jindřich1973------------211---------------------4
347Hanuš Radek1969---4--------------------------------4
348Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31--------------------4
349Novotná Eva1948--12------1-------------------------4
350Švorc Jiří1958-------31---------------------------4
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
351Kroul Josef1973-------------211--------------------4
352Ličman Aleš1959---------22-------------------------4
353Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-11--------------------4
354Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4----------------------4
355Březina Jan1984-------------22---------------------4
356Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1------------------------4
357Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4--------------------------------4
358Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1------------------------4
359Valenta Ivan1968-4----------------------------------4
360Ivan Alexej1980------4-----------------------------4
361Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111---------------------------4
362Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1----------------------4
363Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2-------------------------4
364Mlejnek Pavel19742-2---------------------------------4
365Giesel Libor1973-------1-3--------------------------4
366Valertová Irena1984----------211-----------------------4
367Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-----------------------------4
368Doležal Milan1972-------------112--------------------4
369Školut Daniel1968----------2----2--------------------4
370Maděrová Hana1976--22--------------------------------4
371Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13--------------------------------4
372Dubec Jiří1951------1---3-------------------------4
373Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------4--------------------4
374Račák Aleš1987----------4-------------------------4
375Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-----------------------4
376Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1--------------------4
377Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4------------------------4
378Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-1--------------------4
379Orlich Marcel1966------13----------------------------4
380Víša Bohuslav1951-------4----------------------------4
381Hájek Radek19764-----------------------------------4
382Král Jiří1959-----112----------------------------4
383Nesporý Jan1970---------------4--------------------4
384Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1------------------------------4
385Moravec Ondřej1978--12--------------------------------3
386Polnár Miroslav1953------------111---------------------3
387Procházka Miroslav1978------3-----------------------------3
388Filipiová Eva1986------------111---------------------3
389Bogdax Roman1979------------3-----------------------3
390Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21--------------------------------3
391Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1--------------------------3
392Osička Miloš1952------21----------------------------3
393Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1--------------------3
394Králová Michaela1990------------1-11--------------------3
395Šiml Jan1967---2-----1--------------------------3
396Doleček Josef1979-----------12-----------------------3
397Čechal Milan1959-----------12-----------------------3
398Jansa Michal1980-----21-----------------------------3
399Vykydal František1944---1-11-----------------------------3
400Klimešová Alena1963-----------21-----------------------3
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
401Mátych Kamil1985----------3-------------------------3
402Žoch Michal1979----12------------------------------3
403Kessler Jiří1973-----3------------------------------3
404Dressler Čeněk1974----------3-------------------------3
405Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3-------------------------3
406Košárek Pavel1971----1-11----------------------------3
407Šuler Josef1979-----12-----------------------------3
408Kolář Martin1978---3--------------------------------3
409Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---------------------3
410Šerý Radek1979------3-----------------------------3
411Matysová Ludmila1977---12-------------------------------3
412Podoba Tomáš1982---------21-------------------------3
413Voráč Jan1986------------3-----------------------3
414Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12-------------------------3
415Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1---------------------------3
416Směšný Bronislav1968---------111------------------------3
417Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3------------------------3
418Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3------------------------3
419Caska Vladimír1954------3-----------------------------3
420Javůrek Petr1982---------21-------------------------3
421Ondrášek Adam1989--------111-------------------------3
422Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1------------------------------3
423Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3----------------------3
424Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1-----------------------3
425Valenta Josef1972-------------111--------------------3
426Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2-------------------------3
427Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21---------------------------------3
428Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21---------------------3
429Grygarová Zdenka1976-------------3----------------------3
430Pálková Eva19573-----------------------------------3
431Janů Zdeněk1990---------------3--------------------3
432Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21---------------------------------3
433Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3---------------------------3
434Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3--------------------3
435Koukola Jan1968------3-----------------------------3
436Antoš Jaroslav1965-3----------------------------------3
437Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3--------------------3
438Zajíc Jan1953------21----------------------------3
439Sedláčková Marcela1975-12---------------------------------3
440Knyplová Eva19751-----11----------------------------3
441Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------3--------------------3
442Axmanová Karla1987--------------21--------------------3
443Ston Pavel1954------11--1-------------------------3
444Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21--------------------3
445Skokan Petr1978---------------3--------------------3
446Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21---------------------------3
447Honc Ondřej1981-------------3----------------------3
448Schubertová Markéta1988-----------1-1----------------------2
449Jonáš Ivo1980---2--------------------------------2
450Chmelíček Lubomír1957-----------11-----------------------2
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
451Matús Eduard1989--------------11--------------------2
452Doležel Zdeněk1981--------------2---------------------2
453Mráz Michal1976---11-------------------------------2
454Přikryl Jan1989--------------11--------------------2
455Kouřil Pavel197611----------------------------------2
456Filip Václav1960---1-------1------------------------2
457Skýva Petr1965---------------2--------------------2
458Brandejská Monika1991---------------2--------------------2
459Kadlec Josef1952----------2-------------------------2
460Horníčková Martina1991---------------2--------------------2
461Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2--------------------2
462Zamykal Lukáš1986----------1-1-----------------------2
463Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2--------------------2
464Knápek Jaroslav1974---------------2--------------------2
465Habiger Petr1970---------------2--------------------2
466Hurytová Marie1967----------1----1--------------------2
467Račák Ivoš1987----------2-------------------------2
468Razým Jan1957-----------11-----------------------2
469Václavek Jiří1990---------------2--------------------2
470Zimola Michal1961---2--------------------------------2
471Fajkus Pavel19762-----------------------------------2
472Březinová Marie1991---------------2--------------------2
473Koverdynský Bohdan1975---2--------------------------------2
474Fišnar Jan1980----2-------------------------------2
475Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1---------------------2
476Smékal Jiří1950----2-------------------------------2
477Levková Julie1986-----------2------------------------2
478Vogl Radovan1970-----------2------------------------2
479Jaroš Petr1988-------------1-1--------------------2
480Sedláček Radek1977-11---------------------------------2
481Král Josef1940-------------11---------------------2
482Částek Pavel1948--2---------------------------------2
483Vepřek Lubomír1974--1---1-----------------------------2
484Žák Miroslav1982------------2-----------------------2
485Kolář Jiří1979--1-1-------------------------------2
486Hřebíček Josef1948-2----------------------------------2
487Rozehnal Marek1986------------1-1---------------------2
488Nétek Rostislav1985-------------11---------------------2
489Janků Petr1986------------2-----------------------2
490Frank Petr1973----------2-------------------------2
491Minařík Martin1967------------11----------------------2
492Jílková Hana1975--2---------------------------------2
493Oravová Dagmar1963------------1--1--------------------2
494Kohoutek Zdeněk1951-11---------------------------------2
495Pospíšil Česlav1951------------2-----------------------2
496Horáček Michal1975-------------11---------------------2
497Koktavá Petra1979-------------2----------------------2
498Bogdax Pavel1976------------2-----------------------2
499Bubeníček Jiří1951------------1--1--------------------2
500Baránek Jan1971-1--1-------------------------------2