Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610---------------184
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012---------------169
3Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876---------------155
4Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157---------------155
5Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212412---------------143
7Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413---------------142
8Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114---------------139
9Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
10Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
11Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516---------------130
12Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410---------------130
13Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--155131311168---------------130
14Hroch Stanislav1956--1109771038213151312108---------------128
15Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
16Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818---------------123
17Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013---------------121
18Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010---------------114
19Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512---------------111
20Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010---------------110
21Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418---------------108
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313101---------------107
23Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413---------------107
24Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-610---------------105
25Paloncýová Mária1963----2-56451214911111212---------------103
26Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612---------------102
27Mazák Lukáš1986------39121298111012114---------------101
28Březina Vladimír1958------2---5151311121617---------------91
29Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938---------------87
30Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014---------------86
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810---------------83
32Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613---------------81
33Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334---------------75
34Vozda Jiří1961--------1101485961210---------------75
35Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118104---------------75
36Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
37Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------1413121317---------------69
38Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
39Lerch Vladislav1948--12-3634354811675---------------68
40Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
41Březina Zdeněk19613---------368881416---------------66
42Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156---------------65
43Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393---------------64
44Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887---------------64
45Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
46Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218---------------64
47Lípa František1949-34231561485411411---------------63
48Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---99---------------63
49Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
50Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541---------------61
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------3611151014---------------59
52Král Václav1982------371195434371---------------57
53Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15---------------57
54Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3---------------57
55Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---------------57
56Krňávková Eva1975-----------961341210---------------54
57Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
58Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731-----------------53
59Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
60Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
61Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113-------------------50
62Macek Jan1980------1114--6212473---------------50
63Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13---------------50
64Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
65Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
66Krátký František1943------29489243222---------------47
67Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-----------------47
68Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23---------------46
69Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
70Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
71Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4--------------------45
72Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
73Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
74Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311107---------------42
75Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
76Růžička Karel1956---------4131052422---------------42
77Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
78Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
79Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011------------------40
80Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
81Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---------------39
82Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273---------------39
83Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341-----------------39
84Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115---------------39
85Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1---------------39
86Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
87Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
88Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119---------------38
89Pečenka Libor1961---------2--241389---------------38
90Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
91Axmann David1989------------87886---------------37
92Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
93Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
94Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
95Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82---------------36
96Strachota Jaroslav1956----------2436587---------------35
97Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13---------------35
98Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
99Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
100Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
102Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3----------------34
103Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2---------------------34
104Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
105Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-2523775---------------33
106Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
107Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1----------------33
108Sadil Michal197557723431------------------------32
109Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
110Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12-----------------31
111Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---------------31
112Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783-----------------31
113Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
114Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511----------------29
115Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
116Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101------------------29
117Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
118Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4----------------29
119Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-21---------------28
120Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----------------28
121Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315---------------28
122Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-22---------------27
123Chytil David1987------------138104---------------26
124Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10---------------26
125Holý Jakub1978--5-10353------------------------26
126Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
127Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622---------------26
128Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
129Andrle Josef1986------12743234------------------26
130Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
131Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
132Fajta Pavel1957-----------123469---------------25
133Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213---------------25
134Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685----------------25
135Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
136Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386---------------24
137Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
138Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
139Brandejský Milan1965----------53-3444---------------23
140Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
141Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010---------------23
142Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
143Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
144Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296---------------22
145Kozlanský Roman1962---------------1012---------------22
146Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
147Felkl Luděk1960---------------129---------------21
148Prokop Jan1975------29-131311-----------------21
149Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102---------------21
150Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
152Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12----------------21
153Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921------------------21
154Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
155Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
156Vozdová Klára1989-------------2477---------------20
157Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
158Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
159Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------------------20
160Ženčáková Marie1968------------110711---------------20
161Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
162Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
163Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
164Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
165Valenta Jiří1986------------964-----------------19
166Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
167Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------------------19
168Pur Václav1955----------164-332---------------19
169Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
170Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
171Pavlík Radek1968---------------910---------------19
172Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
173Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282---------------18
174Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
175Nesporý Jan1970---------------414---------------18
176Kopa Michal1975----------94---4----------------17
177Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
178Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213---------------17
179Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
180Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1----------------17
181Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------188---------------17
182Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
183Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
184Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
185Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------------------16
186Souček Jan1965-31512-------4------------------16
187Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184---------------------16
188Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216------------------16
189Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
190Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
191Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
192Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
193Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
194Hloušková Marcela1974---------------213---------------15
195Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
196Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
197Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
198Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2----------------15
199Procházka Marek1974----------------15---------------15
200Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Novák Josef1959-----------111345---------------15
202Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
203Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
204Plhal David1975---------------59---------------14
205Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
206Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
207Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
208Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
209Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210--------------------14
210David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
211Minář Marek19744--121----6---------------------14
212Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741----------------14
213Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
214Kautz Michal1989------------14513---------------14
215Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
216Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
217Strachota Petr1987----------25132-----------------13
218Hamala Miloslav1965----------------13---------------13
219Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83---------------13
220Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111-----------------13
221Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
222Smolicha David1978------111-------1----------------13
223Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
224Kašpar Jiří1953-----------132133---------------13
225Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
226Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66---------------13
227Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44----------------12
228Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12---------------12
229Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
230Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----------------12
231Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------174---------------12
232Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
233Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
234Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
235Šváb Jiří1969-63----2------------------------11
236Bajnok Vít1986---------------92---------------11
237Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222---------------11
238Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254--------------------11
239Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------1532---------------11
240Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
241Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
242Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
243Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
244Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
245Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
246Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
247Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
248Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
249Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
250Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
252Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
253Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
254Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
255Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11----------------10
256Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
257Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
258Březina Jiří1939---------1232---1---------------9
259Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
260Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
261Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
262Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
263Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11---------------9
264Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
265Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
266Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
267Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
268Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
269Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
270Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
271Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321-----------------8
272Dušková Lenka1980-------------143----------------8
273Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
274Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222---------------8
275Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
276Berka Jiří1981----------------8---------------8
277Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312-----------------8
278Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
279Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
280Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
281Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
282Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
283Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8------------------8
284Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
285Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
286Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
287Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
288Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
289Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221-----------------7
290Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
291Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
292Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33----------------7
293Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-----------------7
294Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
295Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
296Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
297Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
298Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------322---------------7
299Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
300Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
302Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-1---------------7
303Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
304Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
305Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
306Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
307Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
308Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
309Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
310Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
311Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
312Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
313Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
314Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
315Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
316Březinová Marie1991---------------24---------------6
317Ostřanský Josef1990--------------222---------------6
318Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
319Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
320Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-112---------------6
321Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
322Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-----------------6
323Brandejská Šárka1989-------------2121---------------6
324Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
325Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
326Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
327Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
328Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
329Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6---------------6
330Rešová Kateřina1990----------------6---------------6
331Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
332Strečko Marek1991----------------6---------------6
333Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
334Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
335Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
336Brandejská Monika1991---------------23---------------5
337Havlas Petr1980----------------5---------------5
338Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
339Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1-----------------5
340Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
341Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
342Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
343Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
344Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
345Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
346Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
347Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11---------------5
348Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
349Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
350Doležal Milan1972-------------1121---------------5
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
352Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
353Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
354Basler Jan1970----------------5---------------5
355Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
356Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
357Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------32---------------5
358Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
359Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
360Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
361Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
362Janů Hana1993----------------5---------------5
363Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2---------------5
364Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
365Horníčková Martina1991---------------22---------------4
366Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
367Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
368Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
369Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
370Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
371Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31---------------4
372Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
373Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
374Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
375Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
376Kroul Josef1973-------------211----------------4
377Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
378Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
379Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
380Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
381Coufal Bohumil1950---31---------------------------4
382Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------------------4
383Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
384Ličman Aleš1959---------22---------------------4
385Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
386Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
387Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----------------4
388Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
389Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
390Kolář Martin1978---3------------1---------------4
391Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
392Školut Daniel1968----------2----2----------------4
393Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
394Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
395Král Jindřich1973------------211-----------------4
396Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------4---------------4
397Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4--------------------4
398Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
399Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31----------------4
400Březina Jan1984-------------22-----------------4
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Nemička Pavel1963----------------4---------------4
402Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1---------------4
403Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
404Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
405Švorc Jiří1958-------31-----------------------4
406Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
407Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
408Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
409Bogdax Roman1979------------3-------------------3
410Jansa Michal1980-----21-------------------------3
411Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21----------------3
412Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12---------------------3
413Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-----------------------------3
414Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-----------------3
415Axman Karel1983-----------1-11-----------------3
416Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1----------------------3
417Knyplová Eva19751-----11------------------------3
418Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21----------------------------3
419Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3---------------------3
420Axmanová Karla1987--------------21----------------3
421Dressler Čeněk1974----------3---------------------3
422Šerý Radek1979------3-------------------------3
423Směšný Bronislav1968---------111--------------------3
424Hořava David1991----------------3---------------3
425Javůrek Petr1982---------21---------------------3
426Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-----------------------------3
427Antoš Jaroslav1965-3------------------------------3
428Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-----------------------3
429Podoba Tomáš1982---------21---------------------3
430Šuler Josef1979-----12-------------------------3
431Klimešová Alena1963-----------21-------------------3
432Procházka Miroslav1978------3-------------------------3
433Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------3---------------3
434Šiml Jan1967---2-----1----------------------3
435Žoch Michal1979----12--------------------------3
436Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3-----------------------3
437Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------12---------------3
438Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1----------------3
439Skokan Petr1978---------------3----------------3
440Košárek Pavel1971----1-11------------------------3
441Koukola Jan1968------3-------------------------3
442Šincl Josef1967---------------12---------------3
443Valenta Josef1972-------------111----------------3
444Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3------------------3
445Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3------------------3
446Čechal Milan1959-----------12-------------------3
447Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21-----------------------3
448Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-----------------------------3
449Caska Vladimír1954------3-------------------------3
450Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3--------------------3
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Doleček Josef1979-----------12-------------------3
452Osička Miloš1952------21------------------------3
453Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1--------------------------3
454Matysová Ludmila1977---12---------------------------3
455Moravec Ondřej1978--12----------------------------3
456Vykydal František1944---1-11-------------------------3
457Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3----------------3
458Pálková Eva19573-------------------------------3
459Ston Pavel1954------11--1---------------------3
460Ondrášek Adam1989--------111---------------------3
461Voráč Jan1986------------3-------------------3
462Václavek Jiří1990---------------21---------------3
463Honc Ondřej1981-------------3------------------3
464Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----------------3
465Kessler Jiří1973-----3--------------------------3
466Opravil Pavel1975---------------12---------------3
467Zajíc Jan1953------21------------------------3
468Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11---------------3
469Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2---------------------3
470Mátych Kamil1985----------3---------------------3
471Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1-------------------3
472Levková Julie1986-----------2--------------------2
473Doležel Zdeněk1981--------------2-----------------2
474Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----1---------------2
475Orava Vít1988-----------11-------------------2
476Jaroš Petr1988-------------1-1----------------2
477Ollé Ludvík1939-----------11-------------------2
478Razým Jan1957-----------11-------------------2
479Štancl Pavel1976-1----1-------------------------2
480Baránek Jan1971-1--1---------------------------2
481Schubertová Markéta1988-----------1-1------------------2
482Kohoutek Zdeněk1951-11-----------------------------2
483Vogl Radovan1970-----------2--------------------2
484Zamykal Lukáš1986----------1-1-------------------2
485Gočaltovský Ladislav1960------------2-------------------2
486Krempaský Filip1985------------11------------------2
487Račák Ivoš1987----------2---------------------2
488Sedláček Radek1977-11-----------------------------2
489Kotouč Martin1985------------11------------------2
490Zemánek Radek1980-----------2--------------------2
491Mareček David1977-11-----------------------------2
492Kadlec Josef1952----------2---------------------2
493Šrojer Zdeněk1980-------------11-----------------2
494Frank Petr1973----------2---------------------2
495Glaser Václav1970------------11------------------2
496Marada Josef1960--------------2-----------------2
497Polnár Stanislav1976-------------11-----------------2
498Holínek Tomáš1990--------------2-----------------2
499Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1----------------2
500Chmelíček Lubomír1957-----------11-------------------2