Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610---------------184
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012---------------169
3Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876---------------155
4Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157---------------155
5Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212412---------------143
7Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413---------------142
8Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114---------------139
9Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
10Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
11Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410---------------130
12Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--155131311168---------------130
13Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516---------------130
14Hroch Stanislav1956--1109771038213151312108---------------128
15Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
16Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818---------------123
17Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013---------------121
18Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010---------------114
19Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512---------------111
20Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010---------------110
21Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418---------------108
22Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413---------------107
23Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313101---------------107
24Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-610---------------105
25Paloncýová Mária1963----2-56451214911111212---------------103
26Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612---------------102
27Mazák Lukáš1986------39121298111012114---------------101
28Březina Vladimír1958------2---5151311121617---------------91
29Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938---------------87
30Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014---------------86
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810---------------83
32Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613---------------81
33Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334---------------75
34Vozda Jiří1961--------1101485961210---------------75
35Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118104---------------75
36Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
37Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------1413121317---------------69
38Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
39Lerch Vladislav1948--12-3634354811675---------------68
40Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
41Březina Zdeněk19613---------368881416---------------66
42Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156---------------65
43Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
44Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218---------------64
45Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393---------------64
46Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887---------------64
47Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---99---------------63
48Lípa František1949-34231561485411411---------------63
49Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
50Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541---------------61
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------3611151014---------------59
52Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---------------57
53Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15---------------57
54Král Václav1982------371195434371---------------57
55Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3---------------57
56Krňávková Eva1975-----------961341210---------------54
57Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
58Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731-----------------53
59Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
60Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113-------------------50
61Macek Jan1980------1114--6212473---------------50
62Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13---------------50
63Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
64Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
65Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
66Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-----------------47
67Krátký František1943------29489243222---------------47
68Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23---------------46
69Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
70Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4--------------------45
71Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
72Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
73Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
74Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311107---------------42
75Růžička Karel1956---------4131052422---------------42
76Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
77Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
78Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
79Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011------------------40
80Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
81Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1---------------39
82Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---------------39
83Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273---------------39
84Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115---------------39
85Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341-----------------39
86Pečenka Libor1961---------2--241389---------------38
87Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119---------------38
88Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
89Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
90Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
91Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
92Axmann David1989------------87886---------------37
93Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82---------------36
94Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
95Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
96Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
97Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13---------------35
98Strachota Jaroslav1956----------2436587---------------35
99Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
100Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2---------------------34
102Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3----------------34
103Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
104Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1----------------33
105Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
106Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-2523775---------------33
107Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
108Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
109Sadil Michal197557723431------------------------32
110Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12-----------------31
111Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783-----------------31
112Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---------------31
113Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
114Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4----------------29
115Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
116Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
117Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511----------------29
118Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101------------------29
119Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315---------------28
120Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----------------28
121Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-21---------------28
122Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-22---------------27
123Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622---------------26
124Andrle Josef1986------12743234------------------26
125Holý Jakub1978--5-10353------------------------26
126Chytil David1987------------138104---------------26
127Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
128Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
129Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10---------------26
130Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213---------------25
131Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
132Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
133Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
134Fajta Pavel1957-----------123469---------------25
135Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685----------------25
136Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386---------------24
137Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
138Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
139Brandejský Milan1965----------53-3444---------------23
140Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
141Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010---------------23
142Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
143Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296---------------22
144Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
145Kozlanský Roman1962---------------1012---------------22
146Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
147Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12----------------21
148Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102---------------21
149Felkl Luděk1960---------------129---------------21
150Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
152Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
153Prokop Jan1975------29-131311-----------------21
154Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
155Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921------------------21
156Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------------------20
157Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
158Ženčáková Marie1968------------110711---------------20
159Vozdová Klára1989-------------2477---------------20
160Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
161Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
162Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
163Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
164Pavlík Radek1968---------------910---------------19
165Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
166Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
167Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
168Pur Václav1955----------164-332---------------19
169Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
170Valenta Jiří1986------------964-----------------19
171Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------------------19
172Nesporý Jan1970---------------414---------------18
173Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
174Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282---------------18
175Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
176Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
177Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------188---------------17
178Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1----------------17
179Kopa Michal1975----------94---4----------------17
180Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
181Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
182Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
183Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213---------------17
184Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184---------------------16
185Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
186Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216------------------16
187Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
188Souček Jan1965-31512-------4------------------16
189Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
190Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
191Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------------------16
192Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
193Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
194Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2----------------15
195Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
196Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
197Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
198Novák Josef1959-----------111345---------------15
199Hloušková Marcela1974---------------213---------------15
200Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
202Procházka Marek1974----------------15---------------15
203Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
204Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
205Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
206Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
207Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741----------------14
208Minář Marek19744--121----6---------------------14
209David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
210Plhal David1975---------------59---------------14
211Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
212Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210--------------------14
213Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
214Kautz Michal1989------------14513---------------14
215Kašpar Jiří1953-----------132133---------------13
216Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
217Hamala Miloslav1965----------------13---------------13
218Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111-----------------13
219Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
220Smolicha David1978------111-------1----------------13
221Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
222Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83---------------13
223Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
224Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
225Strachota Petr1987----------25132-----------------13
226Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66---------------13
227Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12---------------12
228Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------174---------------12
229Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
230Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
231Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----------------12
232Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44----------------12
233Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
234Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222---------------11
235Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
236Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254--------------------11
237Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
238Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------1532---------------11
239Bajnok Vít1986---------------92---------------11
240Šváb Jiří1969-63----2------------------------11
241Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
242Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
243Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
244Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
245Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
246Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
247Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
248Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
249Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
250Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11----------------10
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
252Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
253Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
254Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
255Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
256Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
257Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
258Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11---------------9
259Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
260Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
261Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
262Březina Jiří1939---------1232---1---------------9
263Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
264Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
265Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
266Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
267Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
268Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
269Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
270Dušková Lenka1980-------------143----------------8
271Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222---------------8
272Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
273Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
274Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
275Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
276Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312-----------------8
277Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321-----------------8
278Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
279Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8------------------8
280Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
281Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
282Berka Jiří1981----------------8---------------8
283Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
284Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
285Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
286Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
287Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
288Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
289Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
290Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
291Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
292Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221-----------------7
293Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
294Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-----------------7
295Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
296Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
297Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
298Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
299Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
300Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-1---------------7
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33----------------7
302Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
303Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
304Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------322---------------7
305Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
306Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
307Strečko Marek1991----------------6---------------6
308Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
309Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
310Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
311Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
312Ostřanský Josef1990--------------222---------------6
313Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
314Rešová Kateřina1990----------------6---------------6
315Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
316Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6---------------6
317Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-----------------6
318Březinová Marie1991---------------24---------------6
319Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
320Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
321Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
322Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
323Brandejská Šárka1989-------------2121---------------6
324Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
325Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
326Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
327Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
328Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
329Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-112---------------6
330Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
331Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
332Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
333Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
334Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
335Brandejská Monika1991---------------23---------------5
336Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
337Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------32---------------5
338Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
339Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
340Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
341Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1-----------------5
342Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
343Basler Jan1970----------------5---------------5
344Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
345Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
346Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
347Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2---------------5
348Havlas Petr1980----------------5---------------5
349Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
350Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
352Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
353Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
354Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
355Doležal Milan1972-------------1121---------------5
356Janů Hana1993----------------5---------------5
357Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
358Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
359Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
360Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
361Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
362Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11---------------5
363Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
364Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
365Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
366Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31---------------4
367Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
368Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31----------------4
369Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
370Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
371Coufal Bohumil1950---31---------------------------4
372Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------------------4
373Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
374Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
375Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
376Horníčková Martina1991---------------22---------------4
377Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
378Školut Daniel1968----------2----2----------------4
379Ličman Aleš1959---------22---------------------4
380Nemička Pavel1963----------------4---------------4
381Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
382Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
383Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
384Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
385Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4--------------------4
386Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
387Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----------------4
388Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------4---------------4
389Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
390Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
391Král Jindřich1973------------211-----------------4
392Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
393Kroul Josef1973-------------211----------------4
394Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1---------------4
395Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
396Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
397Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
398Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
399Kolář Martin1978---3------------1---------------4
400Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
402Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
403Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
404Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
405Švorc Jiří1958-------31-----------------------4
406Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
407Březina Jan1984-------------22-----------------4
408Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
409Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-----------------3
410Voráč Jan1986------------3-------------------3
411Podoba Tomáš1982---------21---------------------3
412Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1----------------3
413Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----------------3
414Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3------------------3
415Honc Ondřej1981-------------3------------------3
416Pálková Eva19573-------------------------------3
417Javůrek Petr1982---------21---------------------3
418Bogdax Roman1979------------3-------------------3
419Směšný Bronislav1968---------111--------------------3
420Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11---------------3
421Axmanová Karla1987--------------21----------------3
422Čechal Milan1959-----------12-------------------3
423Mátych Kamil1985----------3---------------------3
424Valenta Josef1972-------------111----------------3
425Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3---------------------3
426Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-----------------------------3
427Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-----------------------------3
428Doleček Josef1979-----------12-------------------3
429Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1--------------------------3
430Axman Karel1983-----------1-11-----------------3
431Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-----------------------------3
432Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3------------------3
433Knyplová Eva19751-----11------------------------3
434Dressler Čeněk1974----------3---------------------3
435Klimešová Alena1963-----------21-------------------3
436Antoš Jaroslav1965-3------------------------------3
437Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3--------------------3
438Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12---------------------3
439Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21----------------3
440Ston Pavel1954------11--1---------------------3
441Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3----------------3
442Šiml Jan1967---2-----1----------------------3
443Osička Miloš1952------21------------------------3
444Žoch Michal1979----12--------------------------3
445Koukola Jan1968------3-------------------------3
446Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------12---------------3
447Caska Vladimír1954------3-------------------------3
448Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2---------------------3
449Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1-------------------3
450Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21----------------------------3
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Matysová Ludmila1977---12---------------------------3
452Kessler Jiří1973-----3--------------------------3
453Opravil Pavel1975---------------12---------------3
454Košárek Pavel1971----1-11------------------------3
455Skokan Petr1978---------------3----------------3
456Procházka Miroslav1978------3-------------------------3
457Václavek Jiří1990---------------21---------------3
458Šuler Josef1979-----12-------------------------3
459Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21-----------------------3
460Hořava David1991----------------3---------------3
461Jansa Michal1980-----21-------------------------3
462Zajíc Jan1953------21------------------------3
463Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1----------------------3
464Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------3---------------3
465Šerý Radek1979------3-------------------------3
466Vykydal František1944---1-11-------------------------3
467Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-----------------------3
468Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3-----------------------3
469Šincl Josef1967---------------12---------------3
470Ondrášek Adam1989--------111---------------------3
471Moravec Ondřej1978--12----------------------------3
472Schubertová Markéta1988-----------1-1------------------2
473Chmelíček Lubomír1957-----------11-------------------2
474Zimola Michal1961---2----------------------------2
475Filip Václav1960---1-------1--------------------2
476Březinová Dana1958------1--1----------------------2
477Richter David1977---------------11---------------2
478Švub Martin1971-1-----------1------------------2
479Kubrová Dagmar1963---------------11---------------2
480Knápek Jaroslav1974---------------2----------------2
481Habiger Petr1970---------------2----------------2
482Mráz Michal1976---11---------------------------2
483Pavelka Miroslav1964-------2------------------------2
484Machus Jan1985-------1---1--------------------2
485Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------1---------------2
486Halama Petr1983-------11-----------------------2
487Morávek Vít1984-------2------------------------2
488Koverdynský Bohdan1975---2----------------------------2
489Račák Ivoš1987----------2---------------------2
490Jonáš Ivo1980---2----------------------------2
491Polnár Stanislav1976-------------11-----------------2
492Klofáč Petr1985-------1-1----------------------2
493Vepřek Václav1949-------2------------------------2
494Razým Jan1957-----------11-------------------2
495Šrojer Zdeněk1980-------------11-----------------2
496Dominik Oldřich1925------11------------------------2
497Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----1---------------2
498Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2----------------2
499Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1-----------------2
500Jílková Hana1975--2-----------------------------2