Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610--------------184
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012--------------169
3Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876--------------155
4Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--------------155
5Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212412--------------143
7Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413--------------142
8Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114--------------139
9Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
10Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
11Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--155131311168--------------130
12Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516--------------130
13Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410--------------130
14Hroch Stanislav1956--1109771038213151312108--------------128
15Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
16Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818--------------123
17Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013--------------121
18Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010--------------114
19Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512--------------111
20Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010--------------110
21Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418--------------108
22Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413--------------107
23Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313101--------------107
24Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-610--------------105
25Paloncýová Mária1963----2-56451214911111212--------------103
26Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612--------------102
27Mazák Lukáš1986------39121298111012114--------------101
28Březina Vladimír1958------2---5151311121617--------------91
29Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938--------------87
30Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014--------------86
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810--------------83
32Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--------------81
33Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334--------------75
34Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118104--------------75
35Vozda Jiří1961--------1101485961210--------------75
36Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------1413121317--------------69
37Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
38Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
39Lerch Vladislav1948--12-3634354811675--------------68
40Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
41Březina Zdeněk19613---------368881416--------------66
42Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156--------------65
43Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887--------------64
44Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
45Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218--------------64
46Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--------------64
47Lípa František1949-34231561485411411--------------63
48Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---99--------------63
49Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
50Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541--------------61
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------3611151014--------------59
52Král Václav1982------371195434371--------------57
53Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3--------------57
54Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15--------------57
55Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1--------------57
56Krňávková Eva1975-----------961341210--------------54
57Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
58Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----------------53
59Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
60Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113------------------50
61Macek Jan1980------1114--6212473--------------50
62Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13--------------50
63Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
64Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
65Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
66Krátký František1943------29489243222--------------47
67Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662----------------47
68Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23--------------46
69Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
70Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
71Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4-------------------45
72Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
73Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
74Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
75Růžička Karel1956---------4131052422--------------42
76Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
77Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311107--------------42
78Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
79Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-----------------40
80Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1--------------39
81Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115--------------39
82Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341----------------39
83Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
84Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273--------------39
85Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63--------------39
86Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
87Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
88Pečenka Libor1961---------2--241389--------------38
89Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
90Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119--------------38
91Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
92Axmann David1989------------87886--------------37
93Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
94Gebr Milan1954------------91314----------------36
95Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82--------------36
96Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13--------------35
97Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1--------------35
98Strachota Jaroslav1956----------2436587--------------35
99Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
100Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2--------------------34
102Růžička Martin1983---------111193------------------34
103Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3---------------34
104Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1---------------33
105Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
106Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-2523775--------------33
107Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
108Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
109Sadil Michal197557723431-----------------------32
110Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12----------------31
111Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1--------------31
112Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783----------------31
113Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-------------------30
114Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511---------------29
115Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
116Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4---------------29
117Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
118Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101-----------------29
119Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315--------------28
120Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2---------------28
121Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-21--------------28
122Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-22--------------27
123Andrle Josef1986------12743234-----------------26
124Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
125Holý Jakub1978--5-10353-----------------------26
126Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622--------------26
127Chytil David1987------------138104--------------26
128Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10--------------26
129Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
130Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
131Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213--------------25
132Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-------------------25
133Fajta Pavel1957-----------123469--------------25
134Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685---------------25
135Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
136Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
137Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386--------------24
138Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
139Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010--------------23
140Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
141Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
142Brandejský Milan1965----------53-3444--------------23
143Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296--------------22
144Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
145Kozlanský Roman1962---------------1012--------------22
146Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-----------------21
147Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
148Felkl Luděk1960---------------129--------------21
149Prokop Jan1975------29-131311----------------21
150Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102--------------21
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12---------------21
152Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
153Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
154Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
155Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
156Blahák Luděk1967111-98-------------------------20
157Ženčáková Marie1968------------110711--------------20
158Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
159Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
160Vozdová Klára1989-------------2477--------------20
161Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10---------------------19
162Pur Václav1955----------164-332--------------19
163Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667----------------19
164Pavlík Radek1968---------------910--------------19
165Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
166Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
167Valenta Jiří1986------------964----------------19
168Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
169Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
170Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
171Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
172Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
173Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282--------------18
174Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
175Nesporý Jan1970---------------414--------------18
176Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------188--------------17
177Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
178Kopa Michal1975----------94---4---------------17
179Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
180Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1---------------17
181Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
182Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213--------------17
183Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
184Šimek Vladimír19755----------452-----------------16
185Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
186Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184--------------------16
187Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
188Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
189Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216-----------------16
190Kotvan Petr1984-------1672--------------------16
191Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-----------------16
192Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2---------------15
193Novák Josef1959-----------111345--------------15
194Procházka Marek1974----------------15--------------15
195Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
196Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
197Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
198Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
199Hloušková Marcela1974---------------213--------------15
200Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32-------------------15
202Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
203Hauška Jan1971511--43------------------------14
204Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
205Kautz Michal1989------------14513--------------14
206Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
207Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
208Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741---------------14
209Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
210David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
211Minář Marek19744--121----6--------------------14
212Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
213Plhal David1975---------------59--------------14
214Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210-------------------14
215Kašpar Jiří1953-----------132133--------------13
216Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
217Hamala Miloslav1965----------------13--------------13
218Strachota Petr1987----------25132----------------13
219Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111----------------13
220Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
221Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83--------------13
222Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
223Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
224Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66--------------13
225Smolicha David1978------111-------1---------------13
226Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
227Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
228Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
229Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44---------------12
230Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12--------------12
231Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411---------------12
232Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
233Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------174--------------12
234Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
235Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
236Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--------------11
237Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--------------11
238Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254-------------------11
239Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------1532--------------11
240Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
241Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------------------11
242Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
243Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
244Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
245Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
246Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
247Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
248Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
249Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11---------------10
250Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
252Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
253Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
254Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
255Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
256Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11--------------9
257Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
258Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
259Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
260Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
261Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
262Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
263Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
264Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
265Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
266Březina Jiří1939---------1232---1--------------9
267Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
268Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
269Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
270Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
271Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321----------------8
272Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
273Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312----------------8
274Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
275Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
276Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
277Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------------8
278Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8-----------------8
279Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
280Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
281Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
282Dušková Lenka1980-------------143---------------8
283Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
284Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
285Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
286Berka Jiří1981----------------8--------------8
287Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222--------------8
288Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
289Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411----------------7
290Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
291Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
292Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
293Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221----------------7
294Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
295Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
296Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33---------------7
297Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
298Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
299Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
300Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1--------------7
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
302Prudík Jiří1970-421---------------------------7
303Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------322--------------7
304Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
305Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1---------------7
306Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-1--------------7
307Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
308Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6--------------6
309Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
310Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
311Rešová Kateřina1990----------------6--------------6
312Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
313Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
314Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-112--------------6
315Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
316Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
317Březinová Marie1991---------------24--------------6
318Brandejská Šárka1989-------------2121--------------6
319Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222---------------6
320Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
321Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51----------------6
322Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
323Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
324Seitler Milan1991----------------6--------------6
325Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
326Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
327Ostřanský Josef1990--------------222--------------6
328Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
329Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
330Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2---------------6
331Strečko Marek1991----------------6--------------6
332Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
333Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
334Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121----------------5
335Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1----------------5
336Havlas Petr1980----------------5--------------5
337Bílek Bohuslav1945-41----------------------------5
338Hádková Lenka1985------221----------------------5
339Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-----------------5
340Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2--------------5
341Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-----------------------5
342Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11---------------5
343Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
344Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------32--------------5
345Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4---------------------5
346Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
347Rieglová Tereza1981---------41--------------------5
348Mráček Aleš19745------------------------------5
349Berger Jan1984---------221-------------------5
350Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--------------5
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2--------------5
352Macháček Petr1977--1211-------------------------5
353Novotná Marie1985--------1---4------------------5
354Brandejská Monika1991---------------23--------------5
355Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
356Janů Hana1993----------------5--------------5
357Klein Martin1989------------5------------------5
358Basler Jan1970----------------5--------------5
359Doležal Milan1972-------------1121--------------5
360Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
361Procházka Milan1969-5-----------------------------5
362Tarant Ladislav1960------------131----------------5
363Poledna Petr1972------41-----------------------5
364Březina David1986-------------32----------------5
365Coufal Bohumil1950---31--------------------------4
366Račák Aleš1987----------4--------------------4
367Hájek Radek19764------------------------------4
368Valertová Irena1984----------211------------------4
369Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13------------------4
370Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4---------------------------4
371Giesel Libor1973-------1-3---------------------4
372Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31--------------4
373Nemička Pavel1963----------------4--------------4
374Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1-----------------4
375Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1-------------------4
376Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111----------------------4
377Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13---------------------------4
378Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2--------------------4
379Ličman Aleš1959---------22--------------------4
380Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1-------------------4
381Novotná Eva1948--12------1--------------------4
382Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31--------------4
383Maděrová Hana1976--22---------------------------4
384Orlich Marcel1966------13-----------------------4
385Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1-------------------------4
386Školut Daniel1968----------2----2---------------4
387Fritz Karel19534------------------------------4
388Kroul Josef1973-------------211---------------4
389Mlejnek Pavel19742-2----------------------------4
390Horníčková Martina1991---------------22--------------4
391Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31---------------4
392Švorc Jiří1958-------31----------------------4
393Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4-----------------4
394Ivan Alexej1980------4------------------------4
395Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1--------------4
396Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1-----------------------4
397Březina Jan1984-------------22----------------4
398Král Jindřich1973------------211----------------4
399Víša Bohuslav1951-------4-----------------------4
400Král Jiří1959-----112-----------------------4
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Dubec Jiří1951------1---3--------------------4
402Šťastný Martin1968----2-2------------------------4
403Hanuš Radek1969---4---------------------------4
404Valenta Ivan1968-4-----------------------------4
405Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4-------------------4
406Kolář Martin1978---3------------1--------------4
407Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------4--------------4
408Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1---------------4
409Voráč Jan1986------------3------------------3
410Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1-------------------------3
411Směšný Bronislav1968---------111-------------------3
412Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3-----------------3
413Skokan Petr1978---------------3---------------3
414Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------------3
415Čechal Milan1959-----------12------------------3
416Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21----------------------------3
417Caska Vladimír1954------3------------------------3
418Koukola Jan1968------3------------------------3
419Honc Ondřej1981-------------3-----------------3
420Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21---------------------------3
421Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1------------------3
422Procházka Miroslav1978------3------------------------3
423Osička Miloš1952------21-----------------------3
424Zajíc Jan1953------21-----------------------3
425Košárek Pavel1971----1-11-----------------------3
426Doleček Josef1979-----------12------------------3
427Šerý Radek1979------3------------------------3
428Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12--------------------3
429Antoš Jaroslav1965-3-----------------------------3
430Polnár Miroslav1953------------111----------------3
431Králová Michaela1990------------1-11---------------3
432Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1---------------3
433Sedláčková Marcela1975-12----------------------------3
434Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3--------------------3
435Klimešová Alena1963-----------21------------------3
436Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21---------------3
437Axmanová Karla1987--------------21---------------3
438Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11--------------3
439Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3-----------------3
440Mátych Kamil1985----------3--------------------3
441Dressler Čeněk1974----------3--------------------3
442Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3-------------------3
443Valenta Josef1972-------------111---------------3
444Axman Karel1983-----------1-11----------------3
445Pálková Eva19573------------------------------3
446Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21----------------------------3
447Bogdax Roman1979------------3------------------3
448Knyplová Eva19751-----11-----------------------3
449Žoch Michal1979----12-------------------------3
450Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1----------------------3
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Václavek Jiří1990---------------21--------------3
452Podoba Tomáš1982---------21--------------------3
453Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3---------------3
454Šincl Josef1967---------------12--------------3
455Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21----------------------3
456Ondrášek Adam1989--------111--------------------3
457Vykydal František1944---1-11------------------------3
458Moravec Ondřej1978--12---------------------------3
459Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1---------------------3
460Opravil Pavel1975---------------12--------------3
461Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------3--------------3
462Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3----------------------3
463Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------------------3
464Šiml Jan1967---2-----1---------------------3
465Matysová Ludmila1977---12--------------------------3
466Šuler Josef1979-----12------------------------3
467Hořava David1991----------------3--------------3
468Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------12--------------3
469Jansa Michal1980-----21------------------------3
470Ston Pavel1954------11--1--------------------3
471Javůrek Petr1982---------21--------------------3
472Chmelíček Lubomír1957-----------11------------------2
473Filip Václav1960---1-------1-------------------2
474Štyndl Miroslav1957-------2-----------------------2
475Baránek Jan1971-1--1--------------------------2
476Hrdina Pavel1967------11-----------------------2
477Částek Pavel1948--2----------------------------2
478Holínek Tomáš1990--------------2----------------2
479Macek Lubomír1983-------11----------------------2
480Štarha Vítězslav1966--------------11---------------2
481Mareček David1977-11----------------------------2
482Vogl Radovan1970-----------2-------------------2
483Hradiš Michal1983-------11----------------------2
484Ollé Ludvík1939-----------11------------------2
485Zemánek Radek1980-----------2-------------------2
486Březinová Dana1958------1--1---------------------2
487Schubertová Markéta1988-----------1-1-----------------2
488Orava Vít1988-----------11------------------2
489Mráz Michal1976---11--------------------------2
490Levková Julie1986-----------2-------------------2
491Doležel Zdeněk1981--------------2----------------2
492Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1----------------2
493Hoferek Ctirad1977---2---------------------------2
494Koktavá Petra1979-------------2-----------------2
495Horáček Michal1975-------------11----------------2
496Sedláček Radek1977-11----------------------------2
497Šandera Petr1983--------2----------------------2
498Troszok Lubomír1969---2---------------------------2
499Dominik Oldřich1925------11-----------------------2
500Šustková Martina1978------1-1----------------------2