Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017-------------201
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213-------------182
3Vepřek Radomír1953288999912121214109118769-------------164
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317-------------159
5Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--------------155
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-412124127-------------150
7Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
8Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-131149-------------148
9Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017-------------147
10Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613-------------143
11Drážný Ladislav1959-----8381110101311131081813-------------136
12Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
13Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
14Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312-------------133
15Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
16Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
17Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010-------------124
18Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
19Macháček Jiří1953---------21316151515141816-------------124
20Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211-------------122
21Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232101010-------------120
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-8974957131310112-------------119
23Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311-------------118
24Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214-------------116
25Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-6108-------------113
26Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
27Mazák Lukáš1986------391212981110121147-------------108
28Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714-------------105
29Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414-------------100
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812-------------99
31Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011-------------94
32Vozda Jiří1961--------11014859612108-------------83
33Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--------------81
34Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614-------------80
35Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711-------------80
36Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344-------------79
37Březina Vojtěch1986------2434810111181043-------------78
38Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711-------------75
39Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-------------74
40Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189-------------73
41Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999-------------72
42Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
43Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
44Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
45Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156--------------65
46Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-------------65
47Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
48Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--------------64
49Lípa František1949-34231561485411411--------------63
50Král Václav1982------3711954343716-------------63
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
52Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-------------61
53Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541--------------61
54Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15--------------57
55Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3--------------57
56Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1--------------57
57Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-136-------------56
58Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239-------------55
59Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----------------53
60Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
61Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
62Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----2-------------52
63Macek Jan1980------1114--62124731-------------51
64Zika Josef1971-------------1111-1315-------------50
65Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
66Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912-------------50
67Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
68Krátký František1943------294892432222-------------49
69Felklová Jarmila1960------------113111077-------------49
70Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
71Růžička Karel1956---------41310524226-------------48
72Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662----------------47
73Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
74Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157-------------46
75Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4-------------------45
76Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
77Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
78Pečenka Libor1961---------2--2413897-------------45
79Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
80Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828-------------44
81Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515-------------43
82Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
83Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
84Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
85Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12-------------41
86Axmann David1989------------878864-------------41
87Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015-------------41
88Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315-------------40
89Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-----------------40
90Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
91Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63--------------39
92Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273--------------39
93Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341----------------39
94Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
95Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
96Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
97Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
98Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
99Gebr Milan1954------------91314----------------36
100Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--4-------------35
102Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1--------------35
103Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1-------------35
104Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-------------35
105Fajta Pavel1957-----------12346910-------------35
106Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
107Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
108Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2--------------------34
109Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
110Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
111Růžička Martin1983---------111193------------------34
112Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------------33
113Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
114Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
115Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
116Sadil Michal197557723431-----------------------32
117Chytil David1987------------1381046-------------32
118Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1--------------31
119Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-------------31
120Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-------------------30
121Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
122Procházka Marek1974----------------1515-------------30
123Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
124Vozdová Klára1989-------------24779-------------29
125Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411-------------29
126Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865-------------29
127Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101-----------------29
128Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
129Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
130Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2---------------28
131Vozda Vojtěch1990----------11122965-------------27
132Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------------27
133Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
134Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622--------------26
135Andrle Josef1986------12743234-----------------26
136Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
137Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
138Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
139Krobotová Petra1988--------------310102-------------25
140Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-------------------25
141Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685---------------25
142Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
143Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
144Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------1888-------------25
145Felkl Luděk1960---------------1293-------------24
146Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
147Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
148Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
149Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
150Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-------------23
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---669-------------22
152Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137-------------22
153Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
154Plhal David1975---------------598-------------22
155Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12---------------21
156Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
157Pur Václav1955----------164-3322-------------21
158Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-----------------21
159Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
160Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
161Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
162Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
163Prokop Jan1975------29-131311----------------21
164Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102--------------21
165Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
166Blahák Luděk1967111-98-------------------------20
167Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
168Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
169Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--2132-------------19
170Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
171Valenta Jiří1986------------964----------------19
172Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667----------------19
173Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
174Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
175Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10---------------------19
176Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
177Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
178Novák Josef1959-----------1113454-------------19
179Pavlík Radek1968---------------910--------------19
180Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
181Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
182Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282--------------18
183Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
184Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-1-------------18
185Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
186Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
187Basler Jan1970----------------512-------------17
188Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
189Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
190Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---1-------------17
191Kautz Michal1989------------145133-------------17
192Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-834-------------17
193Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
194Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184--------------------16
195Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
196Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
197Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--3-------------16
198Kotvan Petr1984-------1672--------------------16
199Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-----------------16
200Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Šimek Vladimír19755----------452-----------------16
202Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4-------------16
203Ondra Tomáš1976----------------123-------------15
204Rešová Kateřina1990----------------69-------------15
205Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32-------------------15
206Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------15-------------15
207Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
208Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
209Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
210Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
211Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
212Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
213Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
214Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741---------------14
215Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14-------------14
216Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
217Hauška Jan1971511--43------------------------14
218Berka Jiří1981----------------86-------------14
219Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
220David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
221Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
222Minář Marek19744--121----6--------------------14
223Kašpar Jiří1953-----------1321331-------------14
224Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
225Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210-------------------14
226Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
227Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
228Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
229Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
230Smolicha David1978------111-------1---------------13
231Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
232Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
233Strachota Petr1987----------25132----------------13
234Brandejská Monika1991---------------238-------------13
235Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
236Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------15321-------------12
237Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4-------------12
238Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---4-------------12
239Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411---------------12
240Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
241Havlas Petr1980----------------57-------------12
242Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
243Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
244Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
245Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254-------------------11
246Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
247Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
248Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--------------11
249Březinová Marie1991---------------245-------------11
250Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--------------11
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3-------------11
252Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
253Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
254Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------------------11
255Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
256Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
257Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--2-------------10
258Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
259Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
260Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
261Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
262Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
263Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
264Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
265Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
266Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
267Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
268Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
269Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
270Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
271Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
272Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
273Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
274Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
275Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-------------9
276Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
277Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11--------------9
278Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
279Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
280Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
281Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
282Janů Hana1993----------------54-------------9
283Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
284Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
285Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
286Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122-------------8
287Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
288Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------323-------------8
289Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
290Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-1-------------8
291Koblížek Filip1981-----------------8-------------8
292Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
293Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
294Hořava David1991----------------35-------------8
295Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
296Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
297Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222--------------8
298Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
299Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44-------------8
300Strečko Marek1991----------------62-------------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
302Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
303Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
304Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------------8
305Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1--------------7
306Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
307Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-------------7
308Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
309Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1---------------7
310Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
311Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
312Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
313Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411----------------7
314Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------25-------------7
315Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221----------------7
316Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
317Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
318Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
319Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221-------------7
320Prudík Jiří1970-421---------------------------7
321Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
322Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
323Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
324Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
325Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
326Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
327Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
328Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21-------------6
329Seitler Milan1991----------------6--------------6
330Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
331Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
332Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
333Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
334Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222---------------6
335Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2---------------6
336Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51----------------6
337Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
338Horvát Petr1994-----------------6-------------6
339Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
340Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
341Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
342Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6--------------6
343Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
344Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
345Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
346Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
347Doležal Milan1972-------------11211-------------6
348Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2--------------5
349Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-------------5
350Tarant Ladislav1960------------131----------------5
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Procházka Milan1969-5-----------------------------5
352Mráček Aleš19745------------------------------5
353Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------32-------------5
354Novotná Marie1985--------1---4------------------5
355Berger Jan1984---------221-------------------5
356Bílek Bohuslav1945-41----------------------------5
357Šincl Josef1967---------------122-------------5
358Horníčková Martina1991---------------221-------------5
359Březina David1986-------------32----------------5
360Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1----------------5
361Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121----------------5
362Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
363Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11---------------5
364Macháček Petr1977--1211-------------------------5
365Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
366Klein Martin1989------------5------------------5
367Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4-------------5
368Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
369Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4---------------------5
370Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
371Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-----------------5
372Rieglová Tereza1981---------41--------------------5
373Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--------------5
374Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-----------------------5
375Divišová Alice1971-----------------5-------------5
376Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5-------------5
377Kodl Jan1993-----------------5-------------5
378Poledna Petr1972------41-----------------------5
379Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5-------------5
380Hádková Lenka1985------221----------------------5
381Ličman Aleš1959---------22--------------------4
382Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-------------4
383Šincl Josef1992----------------22-------------4
384Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1-----------------------4
385Březina Jan1984-------------22----------------4
386Richter David1977---------------112-------------4
387Giesel Libor1973-------1-3---------------------4
388Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121-------------4
389Šťastný Martin1968----2-2------------------------4
390Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4-----------------4
391Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1-------------------4
392Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1-------------------------4
393Coufal Bohumil1950---31--------------------------4
394Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4---------------------------4
395Víša Bohuslav1951-------4-----------------------4
396Ivan Alexej1980------4------------------------4
397Král Jiří1959-----112-----------------------4
398Novotná Eva1948--12------1--------------------4
399Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13------------------4
400Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1---------------4
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13---------------------------4
402Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4-------------------4
403Dubec Jiří1951------1---3--------------------4
404Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12-------------4
405Orlich Marcel1966------13-----------------------4
406Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31--------------4
407Fritz Karel19534------------------------------4
408Račák Aleš1987----------4--------------------4
409Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1--------------4
410Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-------------4
411Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31---------------4
412Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1-------------4
413Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2--------------------4
414Hájek Radek19764------------------------------4
415Valertová Irena1984----------211------------------4
416Maděrová Hana1976--22---------------------------4
417Školut Daniel1968----------2----2---------------4
418Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31--------------4
419Král Jindřich1973------------211----------------4
420Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111----------------------4
421Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4-------------4
422Mlejnek Pavel19742-2----------------------------4
423Valenta Ivan1968-4-----------------------------4
424Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1-----------------4
425Švorc Jiří1958-------31----------------------4
426Nemička Pavel1963----------------4--------------4
427Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1-------------------4
428Hanuš Radek1969---4---------------------------4
429Kolář Martin1978---3------------1--------------4
430Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3--------------------3
431Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12--------------------3
432Směšný Bronislav1968---------111-------------------3
433Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21----------------------3
434Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1---------------------3
435Voráč Jan1986------------3------------------3
436Axmanová Karla1987--------------21---------------3
437Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1----------------------3
438Šuler Josef1979-----12------------------------3
439Ston Pavel1954------11--1--------------------3
440Osička Miloš1952------21-----------------------3
441Košárek Pavel1971----1-11-----------------------3
442Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3-------------3
443Skokan Petr1978---------------3---------------3
444Skýva Petr1965---------------2-1-------------3
445Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3---------------3
446Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1-------------------------3
447Vykydal František1944---1-11------------------------3
448Žoch Michal1979----12-------------------------3
449Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3----------------------3
450Durchánek Jan1993----------------12-------------3
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3-------------------3
452Klimešová Alena1963-----------21------------------3
453Antoš Jaroslav1965-3-----------------------------3
454Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21---------------------------3
455Moravec Ondřej1978--12---------------------------3
456Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3-------------3
457Honc Ondřej1981-------------3-----------------3
458Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21---------------3
459Sedláčková Marcela1975-12----------------------------3
460Axman Karel1983-----------1-11----------------3
461Dressler Čeněk1974----------3--------------------3
462Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2-------------3
463Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1------------------3
464Heliks Michal1979---------------111-------------3
465Pálková Eva19573------------------------------3
466Václavek Jiří1990---------------21--------------3
467Ondrášek Adam1989--------111--------------------3
468Zajíc Jan1953------21-----------------------3
469Čechal Milan1959-----------12------------------3
470Koukola Jan1968------3------------------------3
471Matysová Ludmila1977---12--------------------------3
472Králová Michaela1990------------1-11---------------3
473Bogdax Roman1979------------3------------------3
474Procházka Miroslav1978------3------------------------3
475Knyplová Eva19751-----11-----------------------3
476Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3-----------------3
477Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21----------------------------3
478Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21----------------------------3
479Doleček Josef1979-----------12------------------3
480Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11--------------3
481Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3-----------------3
482Podoba Tomáš1982---------21--------------------3
483Šiml Jan1967---2-----1---------------------3
484Opravil Pavel1975---------------12--------------3
485Caska Vladimír1954------3------------------------3
486Švub Ondřej1991-----------------3-------------3
487Polnár Miroslav1953------------111----------------3
488Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111-------------3
489Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------------------3
490Mátych Kamil1985----------3--------------------3
491Valenta Josef1972-------------111---------------3
492Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------------3
493Javůrek Petr1982---------21--------------------3
494Jansa Michal1980-----21------------------------3
495Šerý Radek1979------3------------------------3
496Reš Radim1987----------------12-------------3
497Jaroš Petr1988-------------1-1---------------2
498Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11--------------2
499Horáčková Vladimíra1986------11-----------------------2
500Sedláček Radek1977-11----------------------------2