Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017--------------201
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213--------------182
3Vepřek Radomír1953288999912121214109118769--------------164
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317--------------159
5Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157---------------155
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-412124127--------------150
7Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
8Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-131149--------------148
9Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017--------------147
10Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613--------------143
11Drážný Ladislav1959-----8381110101311131081813--------------136
12Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
13Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312--------------133
14Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
15Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
16Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
17Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010--------------124
18Macháček Jiří1953---------21316151515141816--------------124
19Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
20Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211--------------122
21Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232101010--------------120
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-8974957131310112--------------119
23Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311--------------118
24Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214--------------116
25Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-6108--------------113
26Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
27Mazák Lukáš1986------391212981110121147--------------108
28Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714--------------105
29Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414--------------100
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812--------------99
31Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011--------------94
32Vozda Jiří1961--------11014859612108--------------83
33Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613---------------81
34Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711--------------80
35Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614--------------80
36Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344--------------79
37Březina Vojtěch1986------2434810111181043--------------78
38Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711--------------75
39Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756--------------74
40Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189--------------73
41Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999--------------72
42Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
43Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
44Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
45Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146--------------65
46Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156---------------65
47Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
48Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393---------------64
49Lípa František1949-34231561485411411---------------63
50Král Václav1982------3711954343716--------------63
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
52Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541---------------61
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107--------------61
54Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---------------57
55Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15---------------57
56Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3---------------57
57Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-136--------------56
58Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239--------------55
59Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
60Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731-----------------53
61Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
62Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----2--------------52
63Macek Jan1980------1114--62124731--------------51
64Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
65Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912--------------50
66Zika Josef1971-------------1111-1315--------------50
67Felklová Jarmila1960------------113111077--------------49
68Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
69Krátký František1943------294892432222--------------49
70Růžička Karel1956---------41310524226--------------48
71Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
72Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-----------------47
73Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157--------------46
74Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
75Pečenka Libor1961---------2--2413897--------------45
76Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
77Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
78Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4--------------------45
79Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828--------------44
80Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
81Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515--------------43
82Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
83Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
84Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015--------------41
85Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12--------------41
86Axmann David1989------------878864--------------41
87Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
88Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315--------------40
89Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011------------------40
90Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273---------------39
91Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341-----------------39
92Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
93Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---------------39
94Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
95Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
96Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
97Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
98Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
99Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
100Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4--------------35
102Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--4--------------35
103Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--------------35
104Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
105Fajta Pavel1957-----------12346910--------------35
106Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
107Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2---------------------34
108Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
109Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
110Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
111Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
112Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
113Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
114Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
115Chytil David1987------------1381046--------------32
116Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
117Sadil Michal197557723431------------------------32
118Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2--------------31
119Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---------------31
120Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
121Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
122Procházka Marek1974----------------1515--------------30
123Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101------------------29
124Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865--------------29
125Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
126Vozdová Klára1989-------------24779--------------29
127Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
128Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
129Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411--------------29
130Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----------------28
131Vozda Vojtěch1990----------11122965--------------27
132Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
133Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622---------------26
134Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
135Andrle Josef1986------12743234------------------26
136Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
137Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
138Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
139Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
140Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685----------------25
141Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
142Krobotová Petra1988--------------310102--------------25
143Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------1888--------------25
144Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
145Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
146Felkl Luděk1960---------------1293--------------24
147Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
148Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
149Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8--------------23
150Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---669--------------22
152Plhal David1975---------------598--------------22
153Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
154Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137--------------22
155Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
156Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
157Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12----------------21
158Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
159Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102---------------21
160Pur Václav1955----------164-3322--------------21
161Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
162Prokop Jan1975------29-131311-----------------21
163Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
164Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
165Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921------------------21
166Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
167Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
168Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------------------20
169Valenta Jiří1986------------964-----------------19
170Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
171Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
172Novák Josef1959-----------1113454--------------19
173Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
174Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
175Pavlík Radek1968---------------910---------------19
176Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
177Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
178Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--2132--------------19
179Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
180Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
181Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------------------19
182Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282---------------18
183Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-1--------------18
184Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
185Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
186Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---1--------------17
187Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
188Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
189Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
190Basler Jan1970----------------512--------------17
191Kautz Michal1989------------145133--------------17
192Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
193Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-834--------------17
194Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
195Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
196Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
197Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184---------------------16
198Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
199Souček Jan1965-31512-------4------------------16
200Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4--------------16
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--3--------------16
202Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------------------16
203Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
204Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
205Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
206Ondra Tomáš1976----------------123--------------15
207Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
208Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
209Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
210Rešová Kateřina1990----------------69--------------15
211Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------15--------------15
212Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
213Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
214Minář Marek19744--121----6---------------------14
215David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
216Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210--------------------14
217Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
218Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
219Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
220Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
221Kašpar Jiří1953-----------1321331--------------14
222Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14--------------14
223Berka Jiří1981----------------86--------------14
224Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
225Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
226Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
227Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741----------------14
228Strachota Petr1987----------25132-----------------13
229Smolicha David1978------111-------1----------------13
230Brandejská Monika1991---------------238--------------13
231Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
232Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
233Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
234Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
235Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
236Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----------------12
237Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
238Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
239Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4--------------12
240Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---4--------------12
241Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------15321--------------12
242Havlas Petr1980----------------57--------------12
243Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
244Březinová Marie1991---------------245--------------11
245Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222---------------11
246Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
247Bajnok Vít1986---------------92---------------11
248Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
249Šváb Jiří1969-63----2------------------------11
250Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3--------------11
252Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
253Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254--------------------11
254Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
255Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
256Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
257Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
258Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
259Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
260Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
261Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--2--------------10
262Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
263Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
264Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
265Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
266Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
267Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
268Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
269Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
270Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
271Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
272Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
273Janů Hana1993----------------54--------------9
274Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
275Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
276Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
277Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12--------------9
278Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
279Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
280Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
281Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
282Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11---------------9
283Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
284Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
285Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-1--------------8
286Koblížek Filip1981-----------------8--------------8
287Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
288Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
289Hořava David1991----------------35--------------8
290Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
291Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222---------------8
292Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
293Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
294Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
295Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
296Strečko Marek1991----------------62--------------8
297Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
298Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
299Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44--------------8
300Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--------------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
302Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
303Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
304Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------323--------------8
305Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
306Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
307Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
308Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
309Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211--------------7
310Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
311Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-----------------7
312Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
313Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
314Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
315Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
316Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
317Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221-----------------7
318Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
319Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
320Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
321Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------25--------------7
322Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
323Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
324Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
325Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
326Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
327Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
328Horvát Petr1994-----------------6--------------6
329Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
330Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
331Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
332Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
333Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
334Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
335Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
336Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
337Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
338Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
339Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6---------------6
340Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
341Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-----------------6
342Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
343Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
344Doležal Milan1972-------------11211--------------6
345Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
346Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21--------------6
347Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
348Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
349Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
350Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1--------------5
352Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
353Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
354Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1-----------------5
355Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
356Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------32--------------5
357Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
358Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
359Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
360Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
361Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
362Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
363Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11---------------5
364Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
365Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
366Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5--------------5
367Kodl Jan1993-----------------5--------------5
368Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4--------------5
369Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
370Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
371Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
372Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
373Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
374Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
375Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
376Šincl Josef1967---------------122--------------5
377Divišová Alice1971-----------------5--------------5
378Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
379Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
380Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
381Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
382Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
383Richter David1977---------------112--------------4
384Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
385Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
386Coufal Bohumil1950---31---------------------------4
387Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
388Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
389Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4--------------4
390Školut Daniel1968----------2----2----------------4
391Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12--------------4
392Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
393Březina Jan1984-------------22-----------------4
394Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
395Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
396Šincl Josef1992----------------22--------------4
397Ličman Aleš1959---------22---------------------4
398Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
399Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31---------------4
400Kolář Martin1978---3------------1---------------4
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
402Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31----------------4
403Král Jindřich1973------------211-----------------4
404Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
405Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
406Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
407Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------------------4
408Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
409Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
410Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
411Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
412Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
413Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2--------------4
414Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
415Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12--------------4
416Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
417Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
418Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
419Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1---------------4
420Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121--------------4
421Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
422Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----------------4
423Nemička Pavel1963----------------4---------------4
424Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4--------------------4
425Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
426Švorc Jiří1958-------31-----------------------4
427Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
428Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
429Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1--------------4
430Švub Ondřej1991-----------------3--------------3
431Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-----------------3
432Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3--------------------3
433Voráč Jan1986------------3-------------------3
434Doleček Josef1979-----------12-------------------3
435Václavek Jiří1990---------------21---------------3
436Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21----------------3
437Reš Radim1987----------------12--------------3
438Klimešová Alena1963-----------21-------------------3
439Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12---------------------3
440Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111--------------3
441Opravil Pavel1975---------------12---------------3
442Směšný Bronislav1968---------111--------------------3
443Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3--------------3
444Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----------------3
445Axman Karel1983-----------1-11-----------------3
446Mátych Kamil1985----------3---------------------3
447Heliks Michal1979---------------111--------------3
448Bogdax Roman1979------------3-------------------3
449Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3---------------------3
450Dressler Čeněk1974----------3---------------------3
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3--------------3
452Skokan Petr1978---------------3----------------3
453Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3------------------3
454Valenta Josef1972-------------111----------------3
455Axmanová Karla1987--------------21----------------3
456Čechal Milan1959-----------12-------------------3
457Skýva Petr1965---------------2-1--------------3
458Durchánek Jan1993----------------12--------------3
459Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11---------------3
460Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3----------------3
461Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3------------------3
462Honc Ondřej1981-------------3------------------3
463Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2--------------3
464Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1--------------------------3
465Žoch Michal1979----12--------------------------3
466Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-----------------------------3
467Zajíc Jan1953------21------------------------3
468Šiml Jan1967---2-----1----------------------3
469Caska Vladimír1954------3-------------------------3
470Kessler Jiří1973-----3--------------------------3
471Košárek Pavel1971----1-11------------------------3
472Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3-----------------------3
473Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1-------------------3
474Ston Pavel1954------11--1---------------------3
475Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2---------------------3
476Moravec Ondřej1978--12----------------------------3
477Koukola Jan1968------3-------------------------3
478Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21----------------------------3
479Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1----------------------3
480Matysová Ludmila1977---12---------------------------3
481Javůrek Petr1982---------21---------------------3
482Procházka Miroslav1978------3-------------------------3
483Antoš Jaroslav1965-3------------------------------3
484Podoba Tomáš1982---------21---------------------3
485Knyplová Eva19751-----11------------------------3
486Šerý Radek1979------3-------------------------3
487Pálková Eva19573-------------------------------3
488Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21-----------------------3
489Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-----------------------3
490Vykydal František1944---1-11-------------------------3
491Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-----------------------------3
492Ondrášek Adam1989--------111---------------------3
493Jansa Michal1980-----21-------------------------3
494Osička Miloš1952------21------------------------3
495Šuler Josef1979-----12-------------------------3
496Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-----------------------------3
497Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1---------------2
498Žurek Petr1977------11------------------------2
499Minařík Martin1967------------11------------------2
500Horáček Michal1975-------------11-----------------2