Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017----------------201
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213----------------182
3Vepřek Radomír1953288999912121214109118769----------------164
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317----------------159
5Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157-----------------155
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-412124127----------------150
7Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1-----------------150
8Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-131149----------------148
9Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017----------------147
10Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613----------------143
11Drážný Ladislav1959-----8381110101311131081813----------------136
12Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312----------------133
13Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246--------------------133
14Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-------------------133
15Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681----------------131
16Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082----------------130
17Macháček Jiří1953---------21316151515141816----------------124
18Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010----------------124
19Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410---------------------124
20Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211----------------122
21Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232101010----------------120
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-8974957131310112----------------119
23Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311----------------118
24Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214----------------116
25Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-6108----------------113
26Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127----------------110
27Mazák Lukáš1986------391212981110121147----------------108
28Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714----------------105
29Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414----------------100
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812----------------99
31Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011----------------94
32Vozda Jiří1961--------11014859612108----------------83
33Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613-----------------81
34Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614----------------80
35Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711----------------80
36Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344----------------79
37Březina Vojtěch1986------2434810111181043----------------78
38Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711----------------75
39Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756----------------74
40Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189----------------73
41Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999----------------72
42Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-------------------69
43Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452------------------69
44Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311------------------67
45Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146----------------65
46Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-----------------65
47Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556-----------------64
48Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393-----------------64
49Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-----------------63
50Král Václav1982------3711954343716----------------63
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
51Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-----------------------62
52Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107----------------61
53Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541-----------------61
54Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----------------57
55Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1-----------------57
56Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-----------------57
57Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-136----------------56
58Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239----------------55
59Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711--------------------53
60Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731-------------------53
61Černý Jiří193251179812----------------------------52
62Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----2----------------52
63Macek Jan1980------1114--62124731----------------51
64Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1---------------------50
65Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912----------------50
66Zika Josef1971-------------1111-1315----------------50
67Felklová Jarmila1960------------113111077----------------49
68Krátký František1943------294892432222----------------49
69Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366----------------------49
70Růžička Karel1956---------41310524226----------------48
71Novák Jan1982------9426111321--------------------48
72Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-------------------47
73Holý Milan1952----1081288-------------------------46
74Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157----------------46
75Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4----------------------45
76Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21-----------------45
77Pečenka Libor1961---------2--2413897----------------45
78Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33------------------45
79Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541---------------------44
80Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828----------------44
81Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515----------------43
82Částek Ondřej1978--189910311------------------------42
83Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1------------------42
84Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12----------------41
85Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015----------------41
86Axmann David1989------------878864----------------41
87Hodina Alois1949------51011132-----------------------41
88Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315----------------40
89Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011--------------------40
90Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341-------------------39
91Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-----------------39
92Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662-----------------39
93Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63-----------------39
94Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221---------------------38
95Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1----------------------38
96Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-----------------------38
97Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1--------------------37
98Gebr Milan1954------------91314-------------------36
99Andrle Josef1964221-7637521-----------------------36
100Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871----------------36
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
101Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--4----------------35
102Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4----------------35
103Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1-----------------35
104Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1----------------35
105Fajta Pavel1957-----------12346910----------------35
106Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107------------------------34
107Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751----------------34
108Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------------------34
109Hejral Josef1959-------3881131---------------------34
110Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2-----------------------34
111Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1----------------34
112Augustýn Michal19764975331--1------------------------33
113Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215----------------33
114Repka Karel1956-48473511-------------------------33
115Chytil David1987------------1381046----------------32
116Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252----------------------32
117Sadil Michal197557723431--------------------------32
118Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1-----------------31
119Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2----------------31
120Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------------30
121Procházka Marek1974----------------1515----------------30
122Blažek Milan1972----8954--31----------------------30
123Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222----------------29
124Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411----------------29
125Vozdová Klára1989-------------24779----------------29
126Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123----------------------29
127Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101--------------------29
128Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-----------------------29
129Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865----------------29
130Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2------------------28
131Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1----------------27
132Vozda Vojtěch1990----------11122965----------------27
133Andrle Josef1986------12743234--------------------26
134Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124----------------26
135Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341---------------------26
136Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622-----------------26
137Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-------------------26
138Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145----------------------25
139Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5----------------------25
140Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------1888----------------25
141Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685------------------25
142Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442----------------25
143Krobotová Petra1988--------------310102----------------25
144Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4--------------------25
145Felkl Luděk1960---------------1293----------------24
146Fouček Petr1965---------79611--------------------24
147Paclík Martin1972---152583-------------------------24
148Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181----------------------23
149Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2----------------------23
150Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8----------------23
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
151Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137----------------22
152Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---669----------------22
153Plhal David1975---------------598----------------22
154Holý Adam1984-----12551323---------------------22
155Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115--------------------21
156Pur Václav1955----------164-3322----------------21
157Prokop Jan1975------29-131311-------------------21
158Horáček Tomáš1983------243354----------------------21
159Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-----------------21
160Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921--------------------21
161Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111----------------21
162Sadil Stanislav197636102------------------------------21
163Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173-----------------21
164Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432--------------------21
165Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12------------------21
166Blahák Luděk1967111-98----------------------------20
167Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4--------------------20
168Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------------20
169Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--2132----------------19
170Švub Zdeněk1951---7723---------------------------19
171Vacula David1970-4-------3102----------------------19
172Bank Rostislav1936372---115-------------------------19
173Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------------------19
174Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----------------19
175Mátl Martin1990---------------136-----------------19
176Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2----------------19
177Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23--------------------19
178Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10------------------------19
179Valenta Jiří1986------------964-------------------19
180Novák Josef1959-----------1113454----------------19
181Růžička Radomír19635-----77--------------------------19
182Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104----------------------18
183Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-----------------18
184Štrobl Karel1971---------5121----------------------18
185Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-1----------------18
186Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-834----------------17
187Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4----------------------17
188Basler Jan1970----------------512----------------17
189Elsner Ivo1960395-------------------------------17
190Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3-----------------17
191Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---1----------------17
192Kautz Michal1989------------145133----------------17
193Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-----------------------------17
194Souček Jan1965-31512-------4--------------------16
195Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184-----------------------16
196Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1-----------------16
197Šimek Vladimír19755----------452--------------------16
198Petr Pavel1969------4813------------------------16
199Schertler David19783273-------1----------------------16
200Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------------------16
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
201Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--3----------------16
202Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4----------------16
203Králová Zdena1960----2463--------------------------15
204Holý Ondřej1976----1662--------------------------15
205Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------------------15
206Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81------------------15
207Rešová Kateřina1990----------------69----------------15
208Kroupa Igor1951--384-----------------------------15
209Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------15----------------15
210Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132----------------15
211Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-----------------------15
212Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2--------------------15
213Ondra Tomáš1976----------------123----------------15
214Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14----------------14
215Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210----------------------14
216Kašpar Jiří1953-----------1321331----------------14
217Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741------------------14
218Kunčar David1975------239-------------------------14
219Dufek Ondřej1983------341222----------------------14
220Doseděl Filip197353--51----------------------------14
221Hauška Jan1971511--43---------------------------14
222Ostřanský Josef1943------------14---------------------14
223Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742----------------14
224Minář Marek19744--121----6-----------------------14
225David Martin1979---2--453-------------------------14
226Berka Jiří1981----------------86----------------14
227Hejl Jan1975-4811-----------------------------14
228Praus Luděk1968-----------553--------------------13
229Karabina Jiří1948---10---3--------------------------13
230Strachota Petr1987----------25132-------------------13
231Tyl Milan1974571-------------------------------13
232Brandejská Monika1991---------------238----------------13
233Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------------13
234Smolicha David1978------111-------1------------------13
235Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-----------------------13
236Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411------------------12
237Havlas Petr1980----------------57----------------12
238Bednářová Dana1979------1--227----------------------12
239Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---4----------------12
240Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-------------------12
241Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452-----------------12
242Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------15321----------------12
243Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4----------------12
244Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1----------------11
245Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21--------------------11
246Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-------------------------11
247Bajnok Vít1986---------------92-----------------11
248Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1----------------------------11
249Gronych Radek1967----41-51-------------------------11
250Šuba Libor1953------42---5----------------------11
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
251Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254----------------------11
252Březinová Marie1991---------------245----------------11
253Šváb Jiří1969-63----2--------------------------11
254Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222-----------------11
255Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2-----------------11
256Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3----------------11
257Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3---------------------10
258Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621-----------------10
259Bendová Karolína1987--------------37------------------10
260Hanáková Marie1922-----10----------------------------10
261Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46-----------------10
262Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-----------------------------10
263Fischer Ivo1990--------------28------------------10
264Súč Jiří1986----------55----------------------10
265Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-------------------10
266Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11----------------10
267Štábl Jiří1956----2512--------------------------10
268Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--2----------------10
269Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3------------------9
270Nawar Petr196345--------------------------------9
271Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1-----------------9
272Janů Petr1948-1--26----------------------------9
273Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-----------------9
274Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-------------------9
275Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35----------------------9
276Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321-----------------9
277Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12----------------9
278Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-------------------9
279Zobač Jiří1948441-------------------------------9
280Hatoň Michal1975351-------------------------------9
281Kouřil Libor1975261-------------------------------9
282Krátký Roman1964---41---4-------------------------9
283Janů Hana1993----------------54----------------9
284Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122----------------8
285Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11------------------8
286Švub Petr1965-51---------11--------------------8
287Berka Michal1973----------41--3-------------------8
288Baďura Jan1987-------------431------------------8
289Strečko Marek1991----------------62----------------8
290Křížová Lucie1987------------314-------------------8
291Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-----------------8
292Koblížek Filip1981-----------------8----------------8
293Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------323----------------8
294Pávek Petr1990-------------62-------------------8
295Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44----------------8
296Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221----------------8
297Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-------------------------8
298Krátká Jitka1974------161-------------------------8
299Babinská Naděžda1975------71--------------------------8
300Hořava David1991----------------35----------------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
301Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-1----------------8
302Minář Leoš19734-1--------21---------------------8
303Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1------------------------8
304Bočková Marta1957-2--------6-----------------------8
305Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-------------------7
306Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-----------------7
307Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7--------------------------7
308Kylar Ivo1954----------7-----------------------7
309Kubín Vladimír1955----1141--------------------------7
310Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------25----------------7
311Procházka Josef1971---------322----------------------7
312Voráč Alois1949----7-----------------------------7
313Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1-----------------------------7
314Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211----------------7
315Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-------------------------------7
316Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221-------------------7
317Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142--------------------7
318Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1------------------7
319Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221----------------7
320Mertová Eva1939------6-1-------------------------7
321Halama Jiří1953-511------------------------------7
322Krejčí Martin1978-----------223--------------------7
323Prudík Jiří1970-421------------------------------7
324Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2--------------------6
325Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221---------------------6
326Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-------------------6
327Heš Petr1960------42--------------------------6
328Horvát Petr1994-----------------6----------------6
329Doubravský Petr1984---------12111--------------------6
330Auer Radovan197533--------------------------------6
331Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222------------------6
332Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-------------------6
333Doležal Milan1972-------------11211----------------6
334Kolek Petr1975------------141-------------------6
335Láznička Jiří1980-------33-------------------------6
336Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411---------------------------6
337Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-------------------6
338Krotil Miroslav1977--15------------------------------6
339Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141-----------------------------6
340Seitler Milan1991----------------6-----------------6
341Valenta Ivan1944-33-------------------------------6
342Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-----------------6
343Hroch Antonín1984----------321---------------------6
344Černocký Jan1987------------321-------------------6
345Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21----------------6
346Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2------------------6
347Matyáš Petr1968-42-------------------------------6
348Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5--------------------------5
349Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11------------------5
350Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1----------------5
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
351Březina David1986-------------32-------------------5
352Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11-----------------5
353Rieglová Tereza1981---------41-----------------------5
354Divišová Alice1971-----------------5----------------5
355Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------------5
356Kodl Jan1993-----------------5----------------5
357Šincl Josef1967---------------122----------------5
358Novotná Marie1985--------1---4---------------------5
359Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1-------------------5
360Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-------------------------------5
361Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4------------------------5
362Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------32----------------5
363Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-------------------5
364Beliov Petr1963--1-------4-----------------------5
365Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-------------------5
366Stejskalová Radka1980------------41--------------------5
367Hádková Lenka1985------221-------------------------5
368Mráček Aleš19745---------------------------------5
369Klein Martin1989------------5---------------------5
370Berger Jan1984---------221----------------------5
371Horníčková Martina1991---------------221----------------5
372Procházka Milan1969-5--------------------------------5
373Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-------------------5
374Macháček Petr1977--1211----------------------------5
375Hájek Martin19754-1-------------------------------5
376Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5----------------5
377Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2-----------------5
378Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5----------------5
379Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----------------5
380Poledna Petr1972------41--------------------------5
381Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1----------------4
382Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1----------------------4
383Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1------------------4
384Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1----------------------4
385Valertová Irena1984----------211---------------------4
386Richter David1977---------------112----------------4
387Kolář Martin1978---3------------1-----------------4
388Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1--------------------4
389Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4------------------------------4
390Coufal Bohumil1950---31-----------------------------4
391Hanuš Radek1969---4------------------------------4
392Nemička Pavel1963----------------4-----------------4
393Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13---------------------4
394Ličman Aleš1959---------22-----------------------4
395Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121----------------4
396Šincl Josef1992----------------22----------------4
397Novotná Eva1948--12------1-----------------------4
398Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2-----------------------4
399Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4----------------4
400Hájek Radek19764---------------------------------4
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
401Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1----------------------------4
402Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-------------------------------4
403Fritz Karel19534---------------------------------4
404Valenta Ivan1968-4--------------------------------4
405Maděrová Hana1976--22------------------------------4
406Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13------------------------------4
407Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1--------------------------4
408Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1-----------------4
409Král Jiří1959-----112--------------------------4
410Šťastný Martin1968----2-2---------------------------4
411Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4--------------------4
412Školut Daniel1968----------2----2------------------4
413Dubec Jiří1951------1---3-----------------------4
414Král Jindřich1973------------211-------------------4
415Březina Jan1984-------------22-------------------4
416Giesel Libor1973-------1-3------------------------4
417Švorc Jiří1958-------31-------------------------4
418Račák Aleš1987----------4-----------------------4
419Víša Bohuslav1951-------4--------------------------4
420Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12----------------4
421Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31-----------------4
422Orlich Marcel1966------13--------------------------4
423Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-------------------------4
424Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2----------------4
425Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12----------------4
426Ivan Alexej1980------4---------------------------4
427Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4----------------------4
428Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31-----------------4
429Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31------------------4
430Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12-----------------------3
431Směšný Bronislav1968---------111----------------------3
432Voráč Jan1986------------3---------------------3
433Axman Karel1983-----------1-11-------------------3
434Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3----------------------3
435Javůrek Petr1982---------21-----------------------3
436Podoba Tomáš1982---------21-----------------------3
437Klimešová Alena1963-----------21---------------------3
438Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-------------------------3
439Vykydal František1944---1-11---------------------------3
440Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111----------------3
441Šiml Jan1967---2-----1------------------------3
442Matysová Ludmila1977---12-----------------------------3
443Reš Radim1987----------------12----------------3
444Moravec Ondřej1978--12------------------------------3
445Opravil Pavel1975---------------12-----------------3
446Heliks Michal1979---------------111----------------3
447Skýva Petr1965---------------2-1----------------3
448Jansa Michal1980-----21---------------------------3
449Čechal Milan1959-----------12---------------------3
450Kessler Jiří1973-----3----------------------------3
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
451Žoch Michal1979----12----------------------------3
452Košárek Pavel1971----1-11--------------------------3
453Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1------------------------3
454Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21------------------------------3
455Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-------------------------------3
456Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-------------------------------3
457Antoš Jaroslav1965-3--------------------------------3
458Knyplová Eva19751-----11--------------------------3
459Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3----------------3
460Pálková Eva19573---------------------------------3
461Švub Ondřej1991-----------------3----------------3
462Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1----------------------------3
463Durchánek Jan1993----------------12----------------3
464Mátych Kamil1985----------3-----------------------3
465Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3----------------3
466Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11-----------------3
467Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-------------------------------3
468Ondrášek Adam1989--------111-----------------------3
469Skokan Petr1978---------------3------------------3
470Ston Pavel1954------11--1-----------------------3
471Dressler Čeněk1974----------3-----------------------3
472Valenta Josef1972-------------111------------------3
473Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2----------------3
474Šuler Josef1979-----12---------------------------3
475Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3--------------------3
476Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3--------------------3
477Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3-------------------------3
478Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2-----------------------3
479Honc Ondřej1981-------------3--------------------3
480Bogdax Roman1979------------3---------------------3
481Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21-------------------------3
482Axmanová Karla1987--------------21------------------3
483Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1---------------------3
484Procházka Miroslav1978------3---------------------------3
485Osička Miloš1952------21--------------------------3
486Václavek Jiří1990---------------21-----------------3
487Šerý Radek1979------3---------------------------3
488Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3------------------3
489Caska Vladimír1954------3---------------------------3
490Koukola Jan1968------3---------------------------3
491Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3-----------------------3
492Zajíc Jan1953------21--------------------------3
493Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-------------------3
494Králová Michaela1990------------1-11------------------3
495Doleček Josef1979-----------12---------------------3
496Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21------------------3
497Schubertová Markéta1988-----------1-1--------------------2
498Razým Jan1957-----------11---------------------2
499Chmelíček Lubomír1957-----------11---------------------2
500Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1-------------------2