Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017--------------201
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213--------------182
3Vepřek Radomír1953288999912121214109118769--------------164
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317--------------159
5Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157---------------155
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-412124127--------------150
7Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
8Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-131149--------------148
9Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017--------------147
10Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613--------------143
11Drážný Ladislav1959-----8381110101311131081813--------------136
12Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
13Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312--------------133
14Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
15Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
16Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
17Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010--------------124
18Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
19Macháček Jiří1953---------21316151515141816--------------124
20Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211--------------122
21Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232101010--------------120
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-8974957131310112--------------119
23Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311--------------118
24Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214--------------116
25Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-6108--------------113
26Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
27Mazák Lukáš1986------391212981110121147--------------108
28Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714--------------105
29Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414--------------100
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812--------------99
31Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011--------------94
32Vozda Jiří1961--------11014859612108--------------83
33Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613---------------81
34Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614--------------80
35Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711--------------80
36Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344--------------79
37Březina Vojtěch1986------2434810111181043--------------78
38Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711--------------75
39Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756--------------74
40Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189--------------73
41Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999--------------72
42Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
43Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
44Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
45Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156---------------65
46Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146--------------65
47Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393---------------64
48Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
49Lípa František1949-34231561485411411---------------63
50Král Václav1982------3711954343716--------------63
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
52Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107--------------61
53Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541---------------61
54Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3---------------57
55Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---------------57
56Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15---------------57
57Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-136--------------56
58Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239--------------55
59Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731-----------------53
60Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
61Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
62Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----2--------------52
63Macek Jan1980------1114--62124731--------------51
64Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912--------------50
65Zika Josef1971-------------1111-1315--------------50
66Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
67Felklová Jarmila1960------------113111077--------------49
68Krátký František1943------294892432222--------------49
69Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
70Růžička Karel1956---------41310524226--------------48
71Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
72Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-----------------47
73Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
74Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157--------------46
75Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
76Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4--------------------45
77Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
78Pečenka Libor1961---------2--2413897--------------45
79Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
80Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828--------------44
81Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515--------------43
82Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
83Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
84Axmann David1989------------878864--------------41
85Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015--------------41
86Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
87Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12--------------41
88Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011------------------40
89Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315--------------40
90Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---------------39
91Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273---------------39
92Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
93Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341-----------------39
94Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
95Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
96Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
97Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
98Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
99Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
100Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4--------------35
102Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--4--------------35
103Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--------------35
104Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
105Fajta Pavel1957-----------12346910--------------35
106Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
107Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
108Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
109Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
110Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2---------------------34
111Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
112Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
113Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
114Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
115Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
116Chytil David1987------------1381046--------------32
117Sadil Michal197557723431------------------------32
118Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2--------------31
119Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---------------31
120Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
121Procházka Marek1974----------------1515--------------30
122Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
123Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411--------------29
124Vozdová Klára1989-------------24779--------------29
125Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
126Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101------------------29
127Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
128Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
129Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865--------------29
130Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----------------28
131Vozda Vojtěch1990----------11122965--------------27
132Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
133Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622---------------26
134Andrle Josef1986------12743234------------------26
135Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
136Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
137Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
138Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685----------------25
139Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------1888--------------25
140Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
141Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
142Krobotová Petra1988--------------310102--------------25
143Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
144Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
145Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
146Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
147Felkl Luděk1960---------------1293--------------24
148Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
149Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8--------------23
150Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137--------------22
152Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
153Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---669--------------22
154Plhal David1975---------------598--------------22
155Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
156Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
157Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921------------------21
158Pur Václav1955----------164-3322--------------21
159Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
160Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
161Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
162Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
163Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12----------------21
164Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102---------------21
165Prokop Jan1975------29-131311-----------------21
166Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------------------20
167Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
168Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
169Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------------------19
170Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
171Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
172Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
173Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--2132--------------19
174Valenta Jiří1986------------964-----------------19
175Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
176Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
177Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
178Pavlík Radek1968---------------910---------------19
179Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
180Novák Josef1959-----------1113454--------------19
181Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
182Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
183Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
184Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282---------------18
185Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-1--------------18
186Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
187Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
188Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-834--------------17
189Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---1--------------17
190Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
191Kautz Michal1989------------145133--------------17
192Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
193Basler Jan1970----------------512--------------17
194Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4--------------16
195Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
196Souček Jan1965-31512-------4------------------16
197Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
198Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--3--------------16
199Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184---------------------16
200Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
202Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------------------16
203Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
204Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
205Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
206Rešová Kateřina1990----------------69--------------15
207Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
208Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
209Ondra Tomáš1976----------------123--------------15
210Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------15--------------15
211Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
212Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
213Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
214Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
215Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
216Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210--------------------14
217Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741----------------14
218Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
219David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
220Kašpar Jiří1953-----------1321331--------------14
221Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
222Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
223Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
224Minář Marek19744--121----6---------------------14
225Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
226Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14--------------14
227Berka Jiří1981----------------86--------------14
228Strachota Petr1987----------25132-----------------13
229Brandejská Monika1991---------------238--------------13
230Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
231Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
232Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
233Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
234Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
235Smolicha David1978------111-------1----------------13
236Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----------------12
237Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------15321--------------12
238Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
239Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
240Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---4--------------12
241Havlas Petr1980----------------57--------------12
242Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
243Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4--------------12
244Bajnok Vít1986---------------92---------------11
245Březinová Marie1991---------------245--------------11
246Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
247Šváb Jiří1969-63----2------------------------11
248Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
249Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
250Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254--------------------11
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
252Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
253Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3--------------11
254Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
255Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
256Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222---------------11
257Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
258Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--2--------------10
259Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
260Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
261Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
262Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
263Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
264Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
265Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
266Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
267Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
268Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
269Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
270Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11---------------9
271Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
272Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12--------------9
273Janů Hana1993----------------54--------------9
274Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
275Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
276Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
277Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
278Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
279Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
280Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
281Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
282Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
283Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
284Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--------------8
285Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
286Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
287Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-1--------------8
288Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
289Koblížek Filip1981-----------------8--------------8
290Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
291Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
292Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
293Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
294Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222---------------8
295Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
296Hořava David1991----------------35--------------8
297Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
298Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
299Strečko Marek1991----------------62--------------8
300Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44--------------8
302Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
303Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
304Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------323--------------8
305Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------25--------------7
306Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
307Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
308Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
309Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
310Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
311Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
312Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221-----------------7
313Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
314Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
315Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
316Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211--------------7
317Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-----------------7
318Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
319Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
320Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
321Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
322Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
323Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
324Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
325Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
326Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
327Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
328Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
329Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
330Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
331Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
332Doležal Milan1972-------------11211--------------6
333Horvát Petr1994-----------------6--------------6
334Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
335Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
336Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
337Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
338Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-----------------6
339Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21--------------6
340Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
341Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
342Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
343Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
344Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
345Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
346Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6---------------6
347Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
348Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
349Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
350Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
352Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11---------------5
353Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
354Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
355Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
356Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
357Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------32--------------5
358Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
359Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
360Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
361Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
362Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
363Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4--------------5
364Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
365Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5--------------5
366Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
367Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
368Divišová Alice1971-----------------5--------------5
369Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
370Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
371Kodl Jan1993-----------------5--------------5
372Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1--------------5
373Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
374Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1-----------------5
375Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
376Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
377Šincl Josef1967---------------122--------------5
378Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
379Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
380Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
381Král Jindřich1973------------211-----------------4
382Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------------------4
383Kolář Martin1978---3------------1---------------4
384Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121--------------4
385Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
386Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
387Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
388Šincl Josef1992----------------22--------------4
389Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1--------------4
390Březina Jan1984-------------22-----------------4
391Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
392Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31----------------4
393Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----------------4
394Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
395Školut Daniel1968----------2----2----------------4
396Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4--------------------4
397Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31---------------4
398Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
399Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
400Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12--------------4
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
402Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
403Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
404Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2--------------4
405Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
406Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
407Ličman Aleš1959---------22---------------------4
408Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
409Richter David1977---------------112--------------4
410Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
411Coufal Bohumil1950---31---------------------------4
412Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
413Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1---------------4
414Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
415Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
416Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12--------------4
417Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
418Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
419Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
420Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
421Nemička Pavel1963----------------4---------------4
422Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4--------------4
423Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
424Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
425Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
426Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
427Švorc Jiří1958-------31-----------------------4
428Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
429Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
430Skýva Petr1965---------------2-1--------------3
431Opravil Pavel1975---------------12---------------3
432Ston Pavel1954------11--1---------------------3
433Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3-----------------------3
434Žoch Michal1979----12--------------------------3
435Skokan Petr1978---------------3----------------3
436Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1--------------------------3
437Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12---------------------3
438Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3----------------3
439Heliks Michal1979---------------111--------------3
440Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-----------------------------3
441Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2--------------3
442Jansa Michal1980-----21-------------------------3
443Dressler Čeněk1974----------3---------------------3
444Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1-------------------3
445Zajíc Jan1953------21------------------------3
446Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1----------------------3
447Axmanová Karla1987--------------21----------------3
448Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3--------------------3
449Voráč Jan1986------------3-------------------3
450Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3---------------------3
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Košárek Pavel1971----1-11------------------------3
452Valenta Josef1972-------------111----------------3
453Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----------------3
454Šiml Jan1967---2-----1----------------------3
455Švub Ondřej1991-----------------3--------------3
456Šuler Josef1979-----12-------------------------3
457Klimešová Alena1963-----------21-------------------3
458Matysová Ludmila1977---12---------------------------3
459Směšný Bronislav1968---------111--------------------3
460Axman Karel1983-----------1-11-----------------3
461Podoba Tomáš1982---------21---------------------3
462Čechal Milan1959-----------12-------------------3
463Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-----------------------------3
464Procházka Miroslav1978------3-------------------------3
465Durchánek Jan1993----------------12--------------3
466Honc Ondřej1981-------------3------------------3
467Moravec Ondřej1978--12----------------------------3
468Knyplová Eva19751-----11------------------------3
469Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3--------------3
470Ondrášek Adam1989--------111---------------------3
471Caska Vladimír1954------3-------------------------3
472Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3------------------3
473Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3------------------3
474Reš Radim1987----------------12--------------3
475Osička Miloš1952------21------------------------3
476Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21-----------------------3
477Pálková Eva19573-------------------------------3
478Antoš Jaroslav1965-3------------------------------3
479Bogdax Roman1979------------3-------------------3
480Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-----------------------------3
481Šerý Radek1979------3-------------------------3
482Koukola Jan1968------3-------------------------3
483Javůrek Petr1982---------21---------------------3
484Mátych Kamil1985----------3---------------------3
485Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21----------------3
486Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111--------------3
487Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-----------------------3
488Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11---------------3
489Kessler Jiří1973-----3--------------------------3
490Doleček Josef1979-----------12-------------------3
491Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3--------------3
492Václavek Jiří1990---------------21---------------3
493Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2---------------------3
494Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21----------------------------3
495Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-----------------3
496Vykydal František1944---1-11-------------------------3
497Orava Vít1988-----------11-------------------2
498Zemánek Radek1980-----------2--------------------2
499Vychodil Alois1946--------------11----------------2
500Krčková Šárka1988-----------------2--------------2