Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713--------------214
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314--------------196
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715--------------174
4Vepřek Radomír19532889999121212141091187691--------------165
5Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716--------------163
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276--------------156
7Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157----------------155
8Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312--------------155
9Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-1311496--------------154
10Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316--------------152
11Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1----------------150
12Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212--------------145
13Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115--------------137
14Macháček Jiří1953---------2131615151514181610--------------134
15Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109--------------133
16Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853------------------133
17Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-------------------133
18Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417--------------133
19Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681---------------131
20Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082---------------130
21Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119--------------127
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313101126--------------125
23Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410--------------------124
24Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103--------------123
25Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216171415--------------120
26Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085--------------118
27Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412--------------112
28Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473--------------111
29Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127---------------110
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938127--------------106
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810113--------------97
32Březina Zdeněk19613---------3688814161412--------------92
33Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------14131213171112--------------92
34Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086--------------89
35Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118--------------83
36Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443--------------82
37Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613----------------81
38Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433--------------81
39Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---9996--------------78
40Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895--------------78
41Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756---------------74
42Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942------------------69
43Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452-----------------69
44Král Václav1982------37119543437166--------------69
45Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311-----------------67
46Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-1--------------66
47Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146---------------65
48Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910--------------65
49Zika Josef1971-------------1111-131515--------------65
50Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-1--------------64
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Suma
51Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556----------------64
52Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393----------------64
53Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136----------------------62
54Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----------------61
55Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107---------------61
56Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-1363--------------59
57Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814--------------58
58Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--------------58
59Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1----------------57
60Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3----------------57
61Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514--------------57
62Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126--------------56
63Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515--------------56
64Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314--------------55
65Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23--------------55
66Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775--------------54
67Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978--------------53
68Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731------------------53
69Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-------------------53
70Černý Jiří193251179812---------------------------52
71Krátký František1943------2948924322222--------------51
72Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1--------------------50
73Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366---------------------49
74Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261--------------49
75Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159--------------49
76Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572--------------48
77Novák Jan1982------9426111321-------------------48
78Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------------------47
79Procházka Marek1974----------------151516--------------46
80Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1--------------46
81Holý Milan1952----1081288------------------------46
82Axmann David1989------------8788644--------------45
83Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33-----------------45
84Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21----------------45
85Fajta Pavel1957-----------123469109--------------44
86Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541--------------------44
87Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123--------------44
88Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1-----------------42
89Částek Ondřej1978--189910311-----------------------42
90Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3--------------42
91Hodina Alois1949------51011132----------------------41
92Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111--------------40
93Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------------------40
94Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---1--------------40
95Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662----------------39
96Chytil David1987------------13810467--------------39
97Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63----------------39
98Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221--------------------38
99Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2----------------------38
100Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1---------------------38
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Suma
101Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-------------------37
102Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--42--------------37
103Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871---------------36
104Gebr Milan1954------------91314------------------36
105Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797--------------36
106Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----7--------------36
107Andrle Josef1964221-7637521----------------------36
108Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311--------------35
109Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656--------------35
110Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1---------------35
111Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4---------------35
112Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1----------------35
113Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1---------------34
114Hejral Josef1959-------3881131--------------------34
115Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------------------34
116Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751---------------34
117Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107-----------------------34
118Růžička Martin1983---------111193--------------------34
119Repka Karel1956-48473511------------------------33
120Augustýn Michal19764975331--1-----------------------33
121Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215---------------33
122Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252---------------------32
123Plhal David1975---------------59810--------------32
124Sadil Michal197557723431-------------------------32
125Pur Václav1955----------164-332211--------------32
126Krobotová Petra1988--------------3101027--------------32
127Hloušková Marcela1974---------------213710--------------32
128Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2---------------31
129Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1----------------31
130Blažek Milan1972----8954--31---------------------30
131Vozda Vojtěch1990----------111229653--------------30
132Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1---------------30
133Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222---------------29
134Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123---------------------29
135Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111----------------------29
136Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2--------------28
137Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2-----------------28
138Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--------------28
139Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-9--------------27
140Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1---------------27
141Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----------------26
142Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124---------------26
143Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121------------------26
144Basler Jan1970----------------5129--------------26
145Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1--------------26
146Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341--------------------26
147Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5---------------------25
148Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11--------------25
149Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-------------------25
150Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442---------------25
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Suma
151Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145---------------------25
152Fouček Petr1965---------79611-------------------24
153Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---6692--------------24
154Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811--------------24
155Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3--------------24
156Berka Jiří1981----------------8610--------------24
157Paclík Martin1972---152583------------------------24
158Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2---------------------23
159Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8---------------23
160Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--------------23
161Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181---------------------23
162Novák Josef1959-----------11134544--------------23
163Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2--------------23
164Holý Adam1984-----12551323--------------------22
165Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-8345--------------22
166Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--21322--------------21
167Horáček Tomáš1983------243354---------------------21
168Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173----------------21
169Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2--------------21
170Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111---------------21
171Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------------------21
172Sadil Stanislav197636102-----------------------------21
173Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-------------------21
174Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-------------------21
175Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-------------------20
176Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316--------------20
177Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-------------------20
178Blahák Luděk1967111-98---------------------------20
179Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218--------------20
180Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11--------------19
181Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667------------------19
182Pavlík Radek1968---------------910----------------19
183Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10-----------------------19
184Ondra Tomáš1976----------------1234--------------19
185Švub Zdeněk1951---7723--------------------------19
186Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2---------------19
187Mátl Martin1990---------------136----------------19
188Bank Rostislav1936372---115------------------------19
189Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-43--------------19
190Vacula David1970-4-------3102---------------------19
191Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-------------------19
192Růžička Radomír19635-----77-------------------------19
193Březinová Marie1991---------------2457--------------18
194Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--------------18
195Horvát Petr1994-----------------612--------------18
196Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104---------------------18
197Štrobl Karel1971---------5121---------------------18
198Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--------------18
199Kroupa Lukáš1978--377----------------------------17
200Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692--------------17
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Suma
201Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152--------------17
202Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3----------------17
203Smolicha David1978------111-------1--4--------------17
204Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4---------------------17
205Elsner Ivo1960395------------------------------17
206Kautz Michal1989------------145133---------------17
207Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1----------------16
208Petr Pavel1969------4813-----------------------16
209Schertler David19783273-------1---------------------16
210Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------------------16
211Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------------------16
212Šimek Vladimír19755----------452-------------------16
213Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---44--------------16
214Kotvan Petr1984-------1672----------------------16
215Holý Ondřej1976----1662-------------------------15
216Možný Stanislav1977-----------------141--------------15
217Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81-----------------15
218Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2----------------------15
219Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32---------------------15
220Králová Zdena1960----2463-------------------------15
221Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132---------------15
222Kroupa Igor1951--384----------------------------15
223Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-------------------15
224Hauška Jan1971511--43--------------------------14
225Ostřanský Josef1943------------14--------------------14
226Havlas Petr1980----------------572--------------14
227Kunčar David1975------239------------------------14
228Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------257--------------14
229Hejl Jan1975-4811----------------------------14
230Doseděl Filip197353--51---------------------------14
231Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------------------14
232Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1--------------14
233Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42--------------14
234Minář Marek19744--121----6----------------------14
235Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742---------------14
236David Martin1979---2--453------------------------14
237Dufek Ondřej1983------341222---------------------14
238Praus Luděk1968-----------553-------------------13
239Tyl Milan1974571------------------------------13
240Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1----------------------13
241Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-------------------------13
242Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-------------------------13
243Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452----------------12
244Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1--------------12
245Bednářová Dana1979------1--227---------------------12
246Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411-----------------12
247Janů Hana1993----------------543--------------12
248Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------444--------------12
249Fišer Martin1992----------------1-11--------------12
250Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112------------------12
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Suma
251Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-------------------11
252Řezníčková Iveta1979------182------------------------11
253Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-------------------------11
254Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1---------------------------11
255Bajnok Vít1986---------------92----------------11
256Šuba Libor1953------42---5---------------------11
257Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---------------11
258Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233--------------11
259Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------------11
260Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1---------------11
261Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21--------------11
262Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222----------------11
263Kodl Jan1993-----------------56--------------11
264Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2----------------11
265Bendová Karolína1987--------------37-----------------10
266Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46----------------10
267Štábl Jiří1956----2512-------------------------10
268Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132------------------10
269Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1--------------10
270Fischer Ivo1990--------------28-----------------10
271Súč Jiří1986----------55---------------------10
272Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243----------------------------10
273Divišová Alice1971-----------------55--------------10
274Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621----------------10
275Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3--------------------10
276Strečko Marek1991----------------622--------------10
277Hanáková Marie1922-----10---------------------------10
278Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11---------------10
279Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1----------------9
280Kouřil Libor1975261------------------------------9
281Nawar Petr196345-------------------------------9
282Krátký Roman1964---41---4------------------------9
283Doležal Milan1972-------------112113--------------9
284Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--------------9
285Hatoň Michal1975351------------------------------9
286Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36------------------9
287Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3-----------------9
288Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321----------------9
289Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12---------------9
290Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--------------9
291Janů Petr1948-1--26---------------------------9
292Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36------------------9
293Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35---------------------9
294Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-1--------------9
295Zobač Jiří1948441------------------------------9
296Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------45--------------9
297Žanda Adam1991-----------------17--------------8
298Hořava David1991----------------35---------------8
299Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11-----------------8
300Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---1--------------8
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Suma
301Pávek Petr1990-------------62------------------8
302Minář Leoš19734-1--------21--------------------8
303Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8--------------8
304Baďura Jan1987-------------431-----------------8
305Křížová Lucie1987------------314------------------8
306Vařeka Pavel1975------------------8--------------8
307Švub Petr1965-51---------11-------------------8
308Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241------------------------8
309Krátká Jitka1974------161------------------------8
310Bočková Marta1957-2--------6----------------------8
311Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1-----------------------8
312Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122---------------8
313Berka Michal1973----------41--3------------------8
314Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323--------------8
315Babinská Naděžda1975------71-------------------------8
316Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221---------------8
317Procházka Josef1971---------322---------------------7
318Prudík Jiří1970-421-----------------------------7
319Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1--------------7
320Halama Jiří1953-511-----------------------------7
321Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1----------------7
322Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211---------------7
323Voráč Alois1949----7----------------------------7
324Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-------------------7
325Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221---------------7
326Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1----------------------------7
327Kylar Ivo1954----------7----------------------7
328Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-------------------7
329Mertová Eva1939------6-1------------------------7
330Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211--------------7
331Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1-----------------7
332Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-------------------------7
333Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-------------------------7
334Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------------------7
335Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52------------------------------7
336Černocký Jan1987------------321------------------6
337Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2-----------------6
338Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33--------------6
339Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1--------------6
340Kolek Petr1975------------141------------------6
341Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222-----------------6
342Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1------------------6
343Auer Radovan197533-------------------------------6
344Heš Petr1960------42-------------------------6
345Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-------------------6
346Láznička Jiří1980-------33------------------------6
347Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411--------------------------6
348Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------------------6
349Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221--------------------6
350Matyáš Petr1968-42------------------------------6
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Suma
351Valenta Ivan1944-33------------------------------6
352Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141----------------------------6
353Seitler Milan1991----------------6----------------6
354Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-------------------6
355Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------51--------------6
356Krotil Miroslav1977--15-----------------------------6
357Hroch Antonín1984----------321--------------------6
358Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51------------------6
359Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2----------------5
360Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-------------------------5
361Březina David1986-------------32------------------5
362Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4---------------5
363Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1---------------5
364Šincl Josef1992----------------221--------------5
365Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11-----------------5
366Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1------------------5
367Reš Radim1987----------------122--------------5
368Procházka Milan1969-5-------------------------------5
369Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-------------------5
370Novotná Marie1985--------1---4--------------------5
371Beliov Petr1963--1-------4----------------------5
372Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32--------------5
373Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121------------------5
374Lisa Otto1959------------------5--------------5
375Bílek Bohuslav1945-41------------------------------5
376Macháček Petr1977--1211---------------------------5
377Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5---------------5
378Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4-----------------------5
379Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11----------------5
380Krpec Stanislav1962-5-------------------------------5
381Klein Martin1989------------5--------------------5
382Šincl Josef1967---------------122---------------5
383Berger Jan1984---------221---------------------5
384Rieglová Tereza1981---------41----------------------5
385Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-11--------------5
386Tarant Ladislav1960------------131------------------5
387Mráček Aleš19745--------------------------------5
388Hádková Lenka1985------221------------------------5
389Horníčková Martina1991---------------221---------------5
390Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3--------------5
391Hájek Martin19754-1------------------------------5
392Poledna Petr1972------41-------------------------5
393Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1----------------4
394Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13--------------------4
395Král Jindřich1973------------211------------------4
396Mlejnek Pavel19742-2------------------------------4
397Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12---------------4
398Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1-----------------4
399Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1---------------------4
400Ličman Aleš1959---------22----------------------4
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Suma
401Valertová Irena1984----------211--------------------4
402Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4---------------------4
403Račák Aleš1987----------4----------------------4
404Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---1--------------4
405Školut Daniel1968----------2----2-----------------4
406Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31----------------4
407Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31----------------4
408Fritz Karel19534--------------------------------4
409Richter David1977---------------112---------------4
410Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121---------------4
411Nemička Pavel1963----------------4----------------4
412Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111------------------------4
413Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2---------------4
414Skýva Petr1965---------------2-11--------------4
415Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31-----------------4
416Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-----------------------4
417Dubec Jiří1951------1---3----------------------4
418Orlich Marcel1966------13-------------------------4
419Černý Ondřej1978------------------4--------------4
420Hájek Radek19764--------------------------------4
421Král Jiří1959-----112-------------------------4
422Šťastný Martin1968----2-2--------------------------4
423Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2----------------------4
424Novotná Eva1948--12------1----------------------4
425Maděrová Hana1976--22-----------------------------4
426Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13-----------------------------4
427Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1-------------------------4
428Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13--------------4
429Fochler Petr1991-----------------22--------------4
430Coufal Bohumil1950---31----------------------------4
431Hanuš Radek1969---4-----------------------------4
432Valenta Ivan1968-4-------------------------------4
433Kolář Martin1978---3------------1----------------4
434Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1-------------------4
435Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4-----------------------------4
436Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------22--------------4
437Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12---------------4
438Ivan Alexej1980------4--------------------------4
439Víša Bohuslav1951-------4-------------------------4
440Švorc Jiří1958-------31------------------------4
441Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4-------------------4
442Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1---------------------------4
443Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1---------------------4
444Březina Jan1984-------------22------------------4
445Jansa Michal1980-----21--------------------------3
446Šuler Josef1979-----12--------------------------3
447Voráč Jan1986------------3--------------------3
448Kessler Jiří1973-----3---------------------------3
449Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11----------------3
450Knyplová Eva19751-----11-------------------------3
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023Suma
451Axmanová Karla1987--------------21-----------------3
452Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----------------3
453Heliks Michal1979---------------111---------------3
454Ondrášek Adam1989--------111----------------------3
455Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2----------------------3
456Šerý Radek1979------3--------------------------3
457Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21------------------------3
458Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111---------------3
459Dohnálek Zdeněk1983--------11--------1--------------3
460Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1------------------------3
461Klimešová Alena1963-----------21--------------------3
462Mátych Kamil1985----------3----------------------3
463Matysová Ludmila1977---12----------------------------3
464Vykydal František1944---1-11--------------------------3
465Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12--------------3
466Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3-------------------3
467Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3------------------------3
468Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3-------------------3
469Dressler Čeněk1974----------3----------------------3
470Honc Ondřej1981-------------3-------------------3
471Šiml Jan1967---2-----1-----------------------3
472Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3---------------3
473Durchánek Jan1993----------------12---------------3
474Žoch Michal1979----12---------------------------3
475Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21-----------------------------3
476Antoš Jaroslav1965-3-------------------------------3
477Košárek Pavel1971----1-11-------------------------3
478Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1-----------------------3
479Vysloužilová Kamila1987----------------111--------------3
480Osman Valid1990-----------------12--------------3
481Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3---------------------3
482Moravec Ondřej1978--12-----------------------------3
483Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3----------------------3
484Procházka Miroslav1978------3--------------------------3
485Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-1--------------3
486Bogdax Roman1979------------3--------------------3
487Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------21--------------3
488Králová Michaela1990------------1-11-----------------3
489Podoba Tomáš1982---------21----------------------3
490Zajíc Jan1953------21-------------------------3
491Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1--------------------3
492Směšný Bronislav1968---------111---------------------3
493Sedláčková Marcela1975-12------------------------------3
494Javůrek Petr1982---------21----------------------3
495Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21-----------------3
496Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1---------------------------3
497Polnár Miroslav1953------------111------------------3
498Doleček Josef1979-----------12--------------------3
499Novotný Tomáš1975------------------3--------------3
500Pálková Eva19573--------------------------------3