Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713---------------214
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314---------------196
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715---------------174
4Vepřek Radomír19532889999121212141091187691---------------165
5Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716---------------163
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276---------------156
7Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312---------------155
8Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157-----------------155
9Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-1311496---------------154
10Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316---------------152
11Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1-----------------150
12Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212---------------145
13Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115---------------137
14Macháček Jiří1953---------2131615151514181610---------------134
15Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-------------------133
16Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109---------------133
17Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417---------------133
18Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246--------------------133
19Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681----------------131
20Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082----------------130
21Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119---------------127
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313101126---------------125
23Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410---------------------124
24Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103---------------123
25Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216171415---------------120
26Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085---------------118
27Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412---------------112
28Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473---------------111
29Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127----------------110
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938127---------------106
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810113---------------97
32Březina Zdeněk19613---------3688814161412---------------92
33Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------14131213171112---------------92
34Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086---------------89
35Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118---------------83
36Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443---------------82
37Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613-----------------81
38Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433---------------81
39Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---9996---------------78
40Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895---------------78
41Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756----------------74
42Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-------------------69
43Král Václav1982------37119543437166---------------69
44Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452------------------69
45Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311------------------67
46Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-1---------------66
47Zika Josef1971-------------1111-131515---------------65
48Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910---------------65
49Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146----------------65
50Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556-----------------64
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
51Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393-----------------64
52Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-1---------------64
53Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-----------------------62
54Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541-----------------61
55Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107----------------61
56Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-1363---------------59
57Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1---------------58
58Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814---------------58
59Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514---------------57
60Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1-----------------57
61Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----------------57
62Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126---------------56
63Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515---------------56
64Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314---------------55
65Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23---------------55
66Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775---------------54
67Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711--------------------53
68Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978---------------53
69Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731-------------------53
70Černý Jiří193251179812----------------------------52
71Krátký František1943------2948924322222---------------51
72Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1---------------------50
73Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366----------------------49
74Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261---------------49
75Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159---------------49
76Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572---------------48
77Novák Jan1982------9426111321--------------------48
78Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-------------------47
79Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1---------------46
80Procházka Marek1974----------------151516---------------46
81Holý Milan1952----1081288-------------------------46
82Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33------------------45
83Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21-----------------45
84Axmann David1989------------8788644---------------45
85Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123---------------44
86Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541---------------------44
87Fajta Pavel1957-----------123469109---------------44
88Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1------------------42
89Částek Ondřej1978--189910311------------------------42
90Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3---------------42
91Hodina Alois1949------51011132-----------------------41
92Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---1---------------40
93Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011--------------------40
94Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111---------------40
95Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63-----------------39
96Chytil David1987------------13810467---------------39
97Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662-----------------39
98Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1----------------------38
99Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221---------------------38
100Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-----------------------38
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
101Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1--------------------37
102Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--42---------------37
103Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----7---------------36
104Gebr Milan1954------------91314-------------------36
105Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871----------------36
106Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797---------------36
107Andrle Josef1964221-7637521-----------------------36
108Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656---------------35
109Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4----------------35
110Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1-----------------35
111Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1----------------35
112Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311---------------35
113Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1----------------34
114Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2-----------------------34
115Hejral Josef1959-------3881131---------------------34
116Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751----------------34
117Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------------------34
118Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107------------------------34
119Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215----------------33
120Repka Karel1956-48473511-------------------------33
121Augustýn Michal19764975331--1------------------------33
122Pur Václav1955----------164-332211---------------32
123Hloušková Marcela1974---------------213710---------------32
124Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252----------------------32
125Plhal David1975---------------59810---------------32
126Krobotová Petra1988--------------3101027---------------32
127Sadil Michal197557723431--------------------------32
128Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2----------------31
129Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1-----------------31
130Vozda Vojtěch1990----------111229653---------------30
131Blažek Milan1972----8954--31----------------------30
132Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------------30
133Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222----------------29
134Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-----------------------29
135Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123----------------------29
136Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2------------------28
137Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883---------------28
138Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---------------28
139Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-9---------------27
140Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1----------------27
141Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124----------------26
142Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-------------------26
143Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622-----------------26
144Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1---------------26
145Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341---------------------26
146Basler Jan1970----------------5129---------------26
147Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442----------------25
148Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11---------------25
149Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4--------------------25
150Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145----------------------25
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
151Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5----------------------25
152Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3---------------24
153Berka Jiří1981----------------8610---------------24
154Paclík Martin1972---152583-------------------------24
155Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811---------------24
156Fouček Petr1965---------79611--------------------24
157Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---6692---------------24
158Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2---------------23
159Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2---------------23
160Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8----------------23
161Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2----------------------23
162Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181----------------------23
163Novák Josef1959-----------11134544---------------23
164Holý Adam1984-----12551323---------------------22
165Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-8345---------------22
166Sadil Stanislav197636102------------------------------21
167Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111----------------21
168Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115--------------------21
169Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432--------------------21
170Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2---------------21
171Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173-----------------21
172Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--21322---------------21
173Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921--------------------21
174Horáček Tomáš1983------243354----------------------21
175Blahák Luděk1967111-98----------------------------20
176Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4--------------------20
177Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------------20
178Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316---------------20
179Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218---------------20
180Ondra Tomáš1976----------------1234---------------19
181Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----------------19
182Růžička Radomír19635-----77--------------------------19
183Mátl Martin1990---------------136-----------------19
184Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11---------------19
185Bank Rostislav1936372---115-------------------------19
186Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-43---------------19
187Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10------------------------19
188Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23--------------------19
189Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2----------------19
190Vacula David1970-4-------3102----------------------19
191Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------------------19
192Švub Zdeněk1951---7723---------------------------19
193Štrobl Karel1971---------5121----------------------18
194Horvát Petr1994-----------------612---------------18
195Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104----------------------18
196Březinová Marie1991---------------2457---------------18
197Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32---------------18
198Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11---------------18
199Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3-----------------17
200Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152---------------17
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
201Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692---------------17
202Kautz Michal1989------------145133----------------17
203Elsner Ivo1960395-------------------------------17
204Smolicha David1978------111-------1--4---------------17
205Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-----------------------------17
206Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4----------------------17
207Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---44---------------16
208Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------------------16
209Šimek Vladimír19755----------452--------------------16
210Schertler David19783273-------1----------------------16
211Souček Jan1965-31512-------4--------------------16
212Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184-----------------------16
213Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1-----------------16
214Petr Pavel1969------4813------------------------16
215Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------------------15
216Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-----------------------15
217Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81------------------15
218Možný Stanislav1977-----------------141---------------15
219Králová Zdena1960----2463--------------------------15
220Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132----------------15
221Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2--------------------15
222Holý Ondřej1976----1662--------------------------15
223Kroupa Igor1951--384-----------------------------15
224David Martin1979---2--453-------------------------14
225Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742----------------14
226Kunčar David1975------239-------------------------14
227Dufek Ondřej1983------341222----------------------14
228Havlas Petr1980----------------572---------------14
229Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210----------------------14
230Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1---------------14
231Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------257---------------14
232Hejl Jan1975-4811-----------------------------14
233Minář Marek19744--121----6-----------------------14
234Ostřanský Josef1943------------14---------------------14
235Hauška Jan1971511--43---------------------------14
236Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42---------------14
237Doseděl Filip197353--51----------------------------14
238Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------------13
239Karabina Jiří1948---10---3--------------------------13
240Tyl Milan1974571-------------------------------13
241Praus Luděk1968-----------553--------------------13
242Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-----------------------13
243Janů Hana1993----------------543---------------12
244Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411------------------12
245Bednářová Dana1979------1--227----------------------12
246Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------444---------------12
247Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1---------------12
248Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452-----------------12
249Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-------------------12
250Fišer Martin1992----------------1-11---------------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
251Šuba Libor1953------42---5----------------------11
252Šváb Jiří1969-63----2--------------------------11
253Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-------------------------11
254Kodl Jan1993-----------------56---------------11
255Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2-----------------11
256Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1----------------11
257Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233---------------11
258Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21--------------------11
259Gronych Radek1967----41-51-------------------------11
260Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3----------------11
261Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1----------------------------11
262Bajnok Vít1986---------------92-----------------11
263Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222-----------------11
264Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21---------------11
265Bendová Karolína1987--------------37------------------10
266Fischer Ivo1990--------------28------------------10
267Súč Jiří1986----------55----------------------10
268Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46-----------------10
269Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11----------------10
270Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621-----------------10
271Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-------------------10
272Divišová Alice1971-----------------55---------------10
273Strečko Marek1991----------------622---------------10
274Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1---------------10
275Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3---------------------10
276Štábl Jiří1956----2512--------------------------10
277Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-----------------------------10
278Hanáková Marie1922-----10----------------------------10
279Doležal Milan1972-------------112113---------------9
280Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35----------------------9
281Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321-----------------9
282Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12----------------9
283Hatoň Michal1975351-------------------------------9
284Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3------------------9
285Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11---------------9
286Kouřil Libor1975261-------------------------------9
287Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1-----------------9
288Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-1---------------9
289Janů Petr1948-1--26----------------------------9
290Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------45---------------9
291Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81---------------9
292Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-------------------9
293Krátký Roman1964---41---4-------------------------9
294Zobač Jiří1948441-------------------------------9
295Nawar Petr196345--------------------------------9
296Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-------------------9
297Minář Leoš19734-1--------21---------------------8
298Berka Michal1973----------41--3-------------------8
299Vařeka Pavel1975------------------8---------------8
300Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11------------------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
301Bočková Marta1957-2--------6-----------------------8
302Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-------------------------8
303Křížová Lucie1987------------314-------------------8
304Švub Petr1965-51---------11--------------------8
305Pávek Petr1990-------------62-------------------8
306Baďura Jan1987-------------431------------------8
307Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221----------------8
308Hořava David1991----------------35----------------8
309Žanda Adam1991-----------------17---------------8
310Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122----------------8
311Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323---------------8
312Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---1---------------8
313Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8---------------8
314Krátká Jitka1974------161-------------------------8
315Babinská Naděžda1975------71--------------------------8
316Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1------------------------8
317Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7--------------------------7
318Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221----------------7
319Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1------------------7
320Krejčí Martin1978-----------223--------------------7
321Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1-----------------------------7
322Kylar Ivo1954----------7-----------------------7
323Prudík Jiří1970-421------------------------------7
324Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-------------------------------7
325Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142--------------------7
326Halama Jiří1953-511------------------------------7
327Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211----------------7
328Kubín Vladimír1955----1141--------------------------7
329Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211---------------7
330Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1---------------7
331Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-------------------7
332Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-----------------7
333Voráč Alois1949----7-----------------------------7
334Mertová Eva1939------6-1-------------------------7
335Procházka Josef1971---------322----------------------7
336Hroch Antonín1984----------321---------------------6
337Láznička Jiří1980-------33-------------------------6
338Krotil Miroslav1977--15------------------------------6
339Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221---------------------6
340Auer Radovan197533--------------------------------6
341Černocký Jan1987------------321-------------------6
342Matyáš Petr1968-42-------------------------------6
343Kolek Petr1975------------141-------------------6
344Valenta Ivan1944-33-------------------------------6
345Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141-----------------------------6
346Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-------------------6
347Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1---------------6
348Heš Petr1960------42--------------------------6
349Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2------------------6
350Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2--------------------6
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
351Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411---------------------------6
352Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222------------------6
353Doubravský Petr1984---------12111--------------------6
354Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-------------------6
355Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-------------------6
356Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33---------------6
357Seitler Milan1991----------------6-----------------6
358Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------51---------------6
359Hádková Lenka1985------221-------------------------5
360Rieglová Tereza1981---------41-----------------------5
361Horníčková Martina1991---------------221----------------5
362Novotná Marie1985--------1---4---------------------5
363Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11------------------5
364Poledna Petr1972------41--------------------------5
365Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2-----------------5
366Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----------------5
367Šincl Josef1992----------------221---------------5
368Berger Jan1984---------221----------------------5
369Mráček Aleš19745---------------------------------5
370Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3---------------5
371Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-11---------------5
372Beliov Petr1963--1-------4-----------------------5
373Březina David1986-------------32-------------------5
374Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11-----------------5
375Šincl Josef1967---------------122----------------5
376Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-------------------5
377Hájek Martin19754-1-------------------------------5
378Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1----------------5
379Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------------5
380Klein Martin1989------------5---------------------5
381Stejskalová Radka1980------------41--------------------5
382Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-------------------------------5
383Reš Radim1987----------------122---------------5
384Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5----------------5
385Macháček Petr1977--1211----------------------------5
386Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-------------------5
387Lisa Otto1959------------------5---------------5
388Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-------------------5
389Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4------------------------5
390Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32---------------5
391Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5--------------------------5
392Procházka Milan1969-5--------------------------------5
393Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13---------------4
394Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12----------------4
395Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2-----------------------4
396Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13---------------------4
397Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1----------------------4
398Hájek Radek19764---------------------------------4
399Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-------------------------------4
400Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31------------------4
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
401Coufal Bohumil1950---31-----------------------------4
402Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31-----------------4
403Švorc Jiří1958-------31-------------------------4
404Šťastný Martin1968----2-2---------------------------4
405Dubec Jiří1951------1---3-----------------------4
406Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13------------------------------4
407Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4------------------------------4
408Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1----------------------------4
409Březina Jan1984-------------22-------------------4
410Ivan Alexej1980------4---------------------------4
411Kolář Martin1978---3------------1-----------------4
412Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1--------------------4
413Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4----------------------4
414Král Jiří1959-----112--------------------------4
415Ličman Aleš1959---------22-----------------------4
416Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4--------------------4
417Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1-----------------4
418Nemička Pavel1963----------------4-----------------4
419Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1------------------4
420Hanuš Radek1969---4------------------------------4
421Orlich Marcel1966------13--------------------------4
422Černý Ondřej1978------------------4---------------4
423Novotná Eva1948--12------1-----------------------4
424Fochler Petr1991-----------------22---------------4
425Valenta Ivan1968-4--------------------------------4
426Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2----------------4
427Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1--------------------------4
428Víša Bohuslav1951-------4--------------------------4
429Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------22---------------4
430Fritz Karel19534---------------------------------4
431Král Jindřich1973------------211-------------------4
432Račák Aleš1987----------4-----------------------4
433Maděrová Hana1976--22------------------------------4
434Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121----------------4
435Richter David1977---------------112----------------4
436Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1----------------------4
437Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31-----------------4
438Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---1---------------4
439Skýva Petr1965---------------2-11---------------4
440Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-------------------------4
441Valertová Irena1984----------211---------------------4
442Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12----------------4
443Giesel Libor1973-------1-3------------------------4
444Školut Daniel1968----------2----2------------------4
445Pálková Eva19573---------------------------------3
446Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11-----------------3
447Kessler Jiří1973-----3----------------------------3
448Dressler Čeněk1974----------3-----------------------3
449Košárek Pavel1971----1-11--------------------------3
450Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3-----------------------3
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
451Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-------------------------------3
452Klimešová Alena1963-----------21---------------------3
453Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-1---------------3
454Antoš Jaroslav1965-3--------------------------------3
455Vykydal František1944---1-11---------------------------3
456Mátych Kamil1985----------3-----------------------3
457Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3----------------------3
458Čechal Milan1959-----------12---------------------3
459Bogdax Roman1979------------3---------------------3
460Doleček Josef1979-----------12---------------------3
461Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1----------------------------3
462Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-------------------3
463Honc Ondřej1981-------------3--------------------3
464Králová Michaela1990------------1-11------------------3
465Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3--------------------3
466Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3--------------------3
467Směšný Bronislav1968---------111----------------------3
468Voráč Jan1986------------3---------------------3
469Žoch Michal1979----12----------------------------3
470Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2----------------3
471Ondrášek Adam1989--------111-----------------------3
472Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-1---------------3
473Opravil Pavel1975---------------12-----------------3
474Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21-------------------------3
475Heliks Michal1979---------------111----------------3
476Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-------------------------------3
477Osman Valid1990-----------------12---------------3
478Ston Pavel1954------11--1-----------------------3
479Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------21---------------3
480Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111----------------3
481Šerý Radek1979------3---------------------------3
482Durchánek Jan1993----------------12----------------3
483Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-------------------------3
484Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-------------------------------3
485Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1------------------------3
486Knyplová Eva19751-----11--------------------------3
487Skokan Petr1978---------------3------------------3
488Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2-----------------------3
489Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3------------------3
490Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3----------------3
491Dohnálek Zdeněk1983--------11--------1---------------3
492Václavek Jiří1990---------------21-----------------3
493Jansa Michal1980-----21---------------------------3
494Moravec Ondřej1978--12------------------------------3
495Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12---------------3
496Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21------------------3
497Valenta Josef1972-------------111------------------3
498Koukola Jan1968------3---------------------------3
499Šiml Jan1967---2-----1------------------------3
500Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3-------------------------3