Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713------------214
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314------------196
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715------------174
4Vepřek Radomír19532889999121212141091187691------------165
5Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716------------163
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276------------156
7Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312------------155
8Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--------------155
9Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-1311496------------154
10Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316------------152
11Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
12Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212------------145
13Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115------------137
14Macháček Jiří1953---------2131615151514181610------------134
15Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417------------133
16Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109------------133
17Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
18Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
19Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
20Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
21Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119------------127
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313101126------------125
23Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
24Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103------------123
25Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216171415------------120
26Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085------------118
27Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412------------112
28Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473------------111
29Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938127------------106
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810113------------97
32Březina Zdeněk19613---------3688814161412------------92
33Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------14131213171112------------92
34Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086------------89
35Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118------------83
36Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443------------82
37Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--------------81
38Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433------------81
39Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895------------78
40Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---9996------------78
41Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-------------74
42Král Václav1982------37119543437166------------69
43Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
44Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
45Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
46Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-1------------66
47Zika Josef1971-------------1111-131515------------65
48Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-------------65
49Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910------------65
50Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--------------64
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-1------------64
52Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
53Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
54Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541--------------61
55Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-------------61
56Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-1363------------59
57Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1------------58
58Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814------------58
59Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1--------------57
60Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3--------------57
61Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514------------57
62Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515------------56
63Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126------------56
64Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23------------55
65Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314------------55
66Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775------------54
67Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----------------53
68Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
69Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
70Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
71Krátký František1943------2948924322222------------51
72Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
73Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159------------49
74Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
75Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
76Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572------------48
77Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
78Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662----------------47
79Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
80Procházka Marek1974----------------151516------------46
81Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
82Axmann David1989------------8788644------------45
83Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
84Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
85Fajta Pavel1957-----------123469109------------44
86Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123------------44
87Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
88Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3------------42
89Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
90Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
91Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
92Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-----------------40
93Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---1------------40
94Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111------------40
95Chytil David1987------------13810467------------39
96Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
97Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63--------------39
98Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
99Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
100Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--42------------37
102Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
103Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----7------------36
104Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
105Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797------------36
106Gebr Milan1954------------91314----------------36
107Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
108Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-------------35
109Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1--------------35
110Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656------------35
111Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1-------------35
112Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311------------35
113Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
114Růžička Martin1983---------111193------------------34
115Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2--------------------34
116Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
117Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
118Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
119Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
120Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------------33
121Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
122Sadil Michal197557723431-----------------------32
123Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
124Krobotová Petra1988--------------3101027------------32
125Hloušková Marcela1974---------------213710------------32
126Pur Václav1955----------164-332211------------32
127Plhal David1975---------------59810------------32
128Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-------------31
129Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1--------------31
130Vozda Vojtěch1990----------111229653------------30
131Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
132Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-------------------30
133Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
134Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
135Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
136Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883------------28
137Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2---------------28
138Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2------------28
139Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-9------------27
140Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------------27
141Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1------------26
142Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
143Basler Jan1970----------------5129------------26
144Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
145Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622--------------26
146Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
147Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
148Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
149Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
150Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-------------------25
152Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
153Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3------------24
154Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---6692------------24
155Berka Jiří1981----------------8610------------24
156Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
157Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811------------24
158Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
159Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2------------23
160Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
161Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
162Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2------------23
163Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-------------23
164Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-8345------------22
165Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
166Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--21322------------21
167Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
168Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
169Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
170Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
171Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
172Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
173Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
174Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-----------------21
175Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
176Blahák Luděk1967111-98-------------------------20
177Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
178Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316------------20
179Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218------------20
180Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
181Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
182Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
183Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
184Ondra Tomáš1976----------------1234------------19
185Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
186Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667----------------19
187Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10---------------------19
188Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-43------------19
189Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
190Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
191Pavlík Radek1968---------------910--------------19
192Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
193Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
194Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
195Březinová Marie1991---------------2457------------18
196Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32------------18
197Horvát Petr1994-----------------612------------18
198Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11------------18
199Smolicha David1978------111-------1--4------------17
200Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
202Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
203Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
204Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
205Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
206Kautz Michal1989------------145133-------------17
207Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-----------------16
208Kotvan Petr1984-------1672--------------------16
209Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184--------------------16
210Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
211Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
212Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
213Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---44------------16
214Šimek Vladimír19755----------452-----------------16
215Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
216Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
217Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
218Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
219Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32-------------------15
220Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
221Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
222Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
223Možný Stanislav1977-----------------141------------15
224Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
225Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------257------------14
226Minář Marek19744--121----6--------------------14
227David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
228Havlas Petr1980----------------572------------14
229Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
230Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210-------------------14
231Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
232Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
233Hauška Jan1971511--43------------------------14
234Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
235Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
236Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42------------14
237Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
238Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
239Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
240Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
241Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
242Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
243Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
244Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
245Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
246Fišer Martin1992----------------1-11------------12
247Janů Hana1993----------------543------------12
248Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411---------------12
249Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
250Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------444------------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
252Kodl Jan1993-----------------56------------11
253Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
254Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
255Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--------------11
256Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3-------------11
257Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21------------11
258Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
259Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
260Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
261Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233------------11
262Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------------------11
263Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
264Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--------------11
265Divišová Alice1971-----------------55------------10
266Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
267Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
268Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
269Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
270Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
271Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
272Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
273Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
274Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
275Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1------------10
276Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
277Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
278Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
279Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
280Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
281Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81------------9
282Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
283Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
284Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
285Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
286Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------45------------9
287Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
288Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-1------------9
289Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-------------9
290Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
291Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
292Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
293Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
294Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
295Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11------------9
296Doležal Milan1972-------------112113------------9
297Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
298Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---1------------8
299Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
300Hořava David1991----------------35-------------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
302Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
303Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
304Žanda Adam1991-----------------17------------8
305Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323------------8
306Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
307Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122-------------8
308Vařeka Pavel1975------------------8------------8
309Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8------------8
310Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
311Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
312Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
313Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
314Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
315Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
316Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------------8
317Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1--------------7
318Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
319Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
320Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1------------7
321Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211------------7
322Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
323Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411----------------7
324Prudík Jiří1970-421---------------------------7
325Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-------------7
326Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221-------------7
327Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
328Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
329Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1---------------7
330Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
331Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
332Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
333Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
334Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
335Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
336Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2---------------6
337Seitler Milan1991----------------6--------------6
338Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
339Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
340Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
341Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
342Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------51------------6
343Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
344Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
345Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
346Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1------------6
347Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
348Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
349Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
350Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
352Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
353Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
354Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51----------------6
355Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
356Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222---------------6
357Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
358Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33------------6
359Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-----------------5
360Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
361Horníčková Martina1991---------------221-------------5
362Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
363Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32------------5
364Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11---------------5
365Procházka Milan1969-5-----------------------------5
366Tarant Ladislav1960------------131----------------5
367Mráček Aleš19745------------------------------5
368Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--------------5
369Poledna Petr1972------41-----------------------5
370Lisa Otto1959------------------5------------5
371Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121----------------5
372Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4---------------------5
373Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-11------------5
374Šincl Josef1967---------------122-------------5
375Novotná Marie1985--------1---4------------------5
376Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2--------------5
377Rieglová Tereza1981---------41--------------------5
378Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
379Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
380Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-------------5
381Macháček Petr1977--1211-------------------------5
382Hádková Lenka1985------221----------------------5
383Šincl Josef1992----------------221------------5
384Březina David1986-------------32----------------5
385Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3------------5
386Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4-------------5
387Reš Radim1987----------------122------------5
388Bílek Bohuslav1945-41----------------------------5
389Berger Jan1984---------221-------------------5
390Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-----------------------5
391Klein Martin1989------------5------------------5
392Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5-------------5
393Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4-------------------4
394Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---1------------4
395Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31---------------4
396Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1--------------4
397Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2--------------------4
398Novotná Eva1948--12------1--------------------4
399Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4---------------------------4
400Ličman Aleš1959---------22--------------------4
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1-----------------------4
402Ivan Alexej1980------4------------------------4
403Březina Jan1984-------------22----------------4
404Fochler Petr1991-----------------22------------4
405Král Jindřich1973------------211----------------4
406Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1-------------------4
407Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13------------4
408Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4-----------------4
409Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13------------------4
410Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111----------------------4
411Orlich Marcel1966------13-----------------------4
412Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-------------4
413Černý Ondřej1978------------------4------------4
414Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31--------------4
415Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1---------------4
416Švorc Jiří1958-------31----------------------4
417Nemička Pavel1963----------------4--------------4
418Skýva Petr1965---------------2-11------------4
419Giesel Libor1973-------1-3---------------------4
420Richter David1977---------------112-------------4
421Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13---------------------------4
422Račák Aleš1987----------4--------------------4
423Coufal Bohumil1950---31--------------------------4
424Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-------------4
425Fritz Karel19534------------------------------4
426Víša Bohuslav1951-------4-----------------------4
427Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121-------------4
428Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1-----------------4
429Dubec Jiří1951------1---3--------------------4
430Školut Daniel1968----------2----2---------------4
431Valenta Ivan1968-4-----------------------------4
432Valertová Irena1984----------211------------------4
433Maděrová Hana1976--22---------------------------4
434Král Jiří1959-----112-----------------------4
435Hanuš Radek1969---4---------------------------4
436Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31--------------4
437Šťastný Martin1968----2-2------------------------4
438Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1-------------------4
439Kolář Martin1978---3------------1--------------4
440Hájek Radek19764------------------------------4
441Mlejnek Pavel19742-2----------------------------4
442Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------22------------4
443Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1-------------------------4
444Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12-------------4
445Caska Vladimír1954------3------------------------3
446Šiml Jan1967---2-----1---------------------3
447Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12--------------------3
448Mátych Kamil1985----------3--------------------3
449Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11--------------3
450Osička Miloš1952------21-----------------------3
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3------------3
452Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3--------------------3
453Novotný Tomáš1975------------------3------------3
454Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-1------------3
455Sedláčková Marcela1975-12----------------------------3
456Směšný Bronislav1968---------111-------------------3
457Koukola Jan1968------3------------------------3
458Polnár Miroslav1953------------111----------------3
459Bogdax Roman1979------------3------------------3
460Voráč Jan1986------------3------------------3
461Honc Ondřej1981-------------3-----------------3
462Vykydal František1944---1-11------------------------3
463Králová Michaela1990------------1-11---------------3
464Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1---------------------3
465Antoš Jaroslav1965-3-----------------------------3
466Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3---------------3
467Skokan Petr1978---------------3---------------3
468Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12------------3
469Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21----------------------3
470Doleček Josef1979-----------12------------------3
471Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3----------------------3
472Dressler Čeněk1974----------3--------------------3
473Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21----------------------------3
474Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------------3
475Václavek Jiří1990---------------21--------------3
476Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3-------------3
477Klimešová Alena1963-----------21------------------3
478Ston Pavel1954------11--1--------------------3
479Čechal Milan1959-----------12------------------3
480Vysloužilová Kamila1987----------------111------------3
481Šuler Josef1979-----12------------------------3
482Pálková Eva19573------------------------------3
483Durchánek Jan1993----------------12-------------3
484Jansa Michal1980-----21------------------------3
485Knyplová Eva19751-----11-----------------------3
486Heliks Michal1979---------------111-------------3
487Opravil Pavel1975---------------12--------------3
488Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111-------------3
489Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-1------------3
490Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1------------------3
491Valenta Josef1972-------------111---------------3
492Žoch Michal1979----12-------------------------3
493Šerý Radek1979------3------------------------3
494Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2-------------3
495Ondrášek Adam1989--------111--------------------3
496Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------21------------3
497Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1-------------------------3
498Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3-----------------3
499Procházka Miroslav1978------3------------------------3
500Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3-----------------3