Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713-------------214
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314-------------196
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715-------------174
4Vepřek Radomír19532889999121212141091187691-------------165
5Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716-------------163
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276-------------156
7Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157---------------155
8Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312-------------155
9Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-1311496-------------154
10Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316-------------152
11Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
12Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212-------------145
13Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115-------------137
14Macháček Jiří1953---------2131615151514181610-------------134
15Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
16Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
17Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109-------------133
18Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417-------------133
19Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
20Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
21Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119-------------127
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313101126-------------125
23Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
24Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103-------------123
25Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216171415-------------120
26Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-------------118
27Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412-------------112
28Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-------------111
29Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938127-------------106
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810113-------------97
32Březina Zdeněk19613---------3688814161412-------------92
33Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------14131213171112-------------92
34Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-------------89
35Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118-------------83
36Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443-------------82
37Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433-------------81
38Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613---------------81
39Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---9996-------------78
40Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895-------------78
41Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756--------------74
42Král Václav1982------37119543437166-------------69
43Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
44Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
45Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
46Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-1-------------66
47Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146--------------65
48Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910-------------65
49Zika Josef1971-------------1111-131515-------------65
50Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-1-------------64
52Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393---------------64
53Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
54Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107--------------61
55Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541---------------61
56Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-1363-------------59
57Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1-------------58
58Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814-------------58
59Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514-------------57
60Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3---------------57
61Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---------------57
62Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126-------------56
63Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515-------------56
64Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-------------55
65Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-------------55
66Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775-------------54
67Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731-----------------53
68Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
69Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
70Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
71Krátký František1943------2948924322222-------------51
72Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
73Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
74Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
75Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159-------------49
76Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
77Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572-------------48
78Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-----------------47
79Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
80Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
81Procházka Marek1974----------------151516-------------46
82Axmann David1989------------8788644-------------45
83Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
84Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
85Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
86Fajta Pavel1957-----------123469109-------------44
87Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123-------------44
88Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
89Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
90Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3-------------42
91Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
92Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---1-------------40
93Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011------------------40
94Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111-------------40
95Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---------------39
96Chytil David1987------------13810467-------------39
97Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
98Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
99Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
100Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
102Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--42-------------37
103Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
104Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
105Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-------------36
106Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----7-------------36
107Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
108Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
109Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--------------35
110Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4--------------35
111Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656-------------35
112Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311-------------35
113Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
114Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
115Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2---------------------34
116Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
117Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
118Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
119Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
120Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
121Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
122Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
123Sadil Michal197557723431------------------------32
124Hloušková Marcela1974---------------213710-------------32
125Pur Václav1955----------164-332211-------------32
126Plhal David1975---------------59810-------------32
127Krobotová Petra1988--------------3101027-------------32
128Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2--------------31
129Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---------------31
130Vozda Vojtěch1990----------111229653-------------30
131Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
132Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
133Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
134Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
135Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
136Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----------------28
137Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2-------------28
138Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883-------------28
139Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
140Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-9-------------27
141Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622---------------26
142Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
143Basler Jan1970----------------5129-------------26
144Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
145Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
146Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-------------26
147Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
148Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
149Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
150Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
152Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3-------------24
153Berka Jiří1981----------------8610-------------24
154Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811-------------24
155Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
156Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---6692-------------24
157Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
158Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8--------------23
159Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-------------23
160Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2-------------23
161Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
162Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
163Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
164Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
165Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-8345-------------22
166Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
167Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
168Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
169Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921------------------21
170Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
171Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
172Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
173Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--21322-------------21
174Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
175Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------------------20
176Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
177Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218-------------20
178Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316-------------20
179Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
180Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
181Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
182Ondra Tomáš1976----------------1234-------------19
183Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
184Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-43-------------19
185Pavlík Radek1968---------------910---------------19
186Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
187Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
188Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------------------19
189Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
190Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
191Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
192Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
193Březinová Marie1991---------------2457-------------18
194Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11-------------18
195Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32-------------18
196Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
197Horvát Petr1994-----------------612-------------18
198Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
199Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
200Kautz Michal1989------------145133--------------17
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
202Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
203Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
204Smolicha David1978------111-------1--4-------------17
205Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
206Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
207Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
208Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
209Souček Jan1965-31512-------4------------------16
210Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
211Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---44-------------16
212Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------------------16
213Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184---------------------16
214Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
215Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
216Možný Stanislav1977-----------------141-------------15
217Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
218Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
219Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
220Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
221Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
222Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
223Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
224Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
225Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
226Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
227Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210--------------------14
228Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
229David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
230Minář Marek19744--121----6---------------------14
231Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
232Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
233Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42-------------14
234Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------257-------------14
235Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
236Havlas Petr1980----------------572-------------14
237Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
238Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
239Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
240Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
241Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
242Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
243Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
244Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
245Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
246Janů Hana1993----------------543-------------12
247Fišer Martin1992----------------1-11-------------12
248Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------444-------------12
249Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
250Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----------------12
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Kodl Jan1993-----------------56-------------11
252Bajnok Vít1986---------------92---------------11
253Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
254Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
255Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
256Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
257Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
258Šváb Jiří1969-63----2------------------------11
259Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
260Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3--------------11
261Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-------------11
262Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222---------------11
263Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
264Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233-------------11
265Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
266Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
267Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
268Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
269Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
270Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
271Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
272Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
273Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
274Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1-------------10
275Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
276Divišová Alice1971-----------------55-------------10
277Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
278Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
279Doležal Milan1972-------------112113-------------9
280Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11-------------9
281Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
282Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12--------------9
283Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------45-------------9
284Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
285Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
286Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-1-------------9
287Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
288Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
289Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
290Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
291Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
292Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81-------------9
293Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
294Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
295Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
296Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
297Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
298Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--------------8
299Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-------------8
300Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
302Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
303Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
304Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
305Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
306Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
307Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
308Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
309Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
310Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
311Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
312Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
313Vařeka Pavel1975------------------8-------------8
314Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---1-------------8
315Hořava David1991----------------35--------------8
316Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
317Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211--------------7
318Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
319Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-----------------7
320Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
321Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
322Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
323Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211-------------7
324Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
325Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
326Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
327Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
328Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
329Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
330Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
331Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
332Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
333Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
334Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
335Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
336Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
337Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
338Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
339Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
340Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
341Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
342Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
343Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
344Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
345Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-----------------6
346Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
347Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1-------------6
348Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
349Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
350Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
352Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
353Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
354Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
355Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------51-------------6
356Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
357Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33-------------6
358Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
359Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11---------------5
360Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-11-------------5
361Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
362Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
363Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
364Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
365Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
366Šincl Josef1967---------------122--------------5
367Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
368Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
369Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
370Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
371Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
372Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
373Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4--------------5
374Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
375Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3-------------5
376Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
377Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1--------------5
378Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
379Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
380Reš Radim1987----------------122-------------5
381Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
382Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
383Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
384Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
385Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
386Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32-------------5
387Šincl Josef1992----------------221-------------5
388Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
389Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
390Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
391Lisa Otto1959------------------5-------------5
392Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
393Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
394Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
395Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
396Richter David1977---------------112--------------4
397Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
398Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
399Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
400Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121--------------4
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
402Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
403Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2--------------4
404Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31----------------4
405Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
406Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
407Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
408Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
409Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12--------------4
410Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1---------------4
411Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13-------------4
412Nemička Pavel1963----------------4---------------4
413Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
414Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
415Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
416Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
417Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
418Březina Jan1984-------------22-----------------4
419Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------------------4
420Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
421Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31---------------4
422Kolář Martin1978---3------------1---------------4
423Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
424Černý Ondřej1978------------------4-------------4
425Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----------------4
426Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
427Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
428Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
429Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12--------------4
430Fochler Petr1991-----------------22-------------4
431Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
432Ličman Aleš1959---------22---------------------4
433Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------22-------------4
434Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4--------------------4
435Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
436Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
437Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
438Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
439Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---1-------------4
440Školut Daniel1968----------2----2----------------4
441Král Jindřich1973------------211-----------------4
442Švorc Jiří1958-------31-----------------------4
443Skýva Petr1965---------------2-11-------------4
444Coufal Bohumil1950---31---------------------------4
445Doleček Josef1979-----------12-------------------3
446Směšný Bronislav1968---------111--------------------3
447Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3---------------------3
448Čechal Milan1959-----------12-------------------3
449Dressler Čeněk1974----------3---------------------3
450Opravil Pavel1975---------------12---------------3
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Břinčil Lukáš1986---------12---------------------3
452Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11---------------3
453Mátych Kamil1985----------3---------------------3
454Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111--------------3
455Heliks Michal1979---------------111--------------3
456Klimešová Alena1963-----------21-------------------3
457Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3--------------------3
458Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------21-------------3
459Jansa Michal1980-----21-------------------------3
460Šuler Josef1979-----12-------------------------3
461Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-1-------------3
462Honc Ondřej1981-------------3------------------3
463Novotný Tomáš1975------------------3-------------3
464Košárek Pavel1971----1-11------------------------3
465Knyplová Eva19751-----11------------------------3
466Kessler Jiří1973-----3--------------------------3
467Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-----------------------3
468Šerý Radek1979------3-------------------------3
469Caska Vladimír1954------3-------------------------3
470Bogdax Roman1979------------3-------------------3
471Koukola Jan1968------3-------------------------3
472Osička Miloš1952------21------------------------3
473Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21----------------3
474Procházka Miroslav1978------3-------------------------3
475Podoba Tomáš1982---------21---------------------3
476Žoch Michal1979----12--------------------------3
477Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3-------------3
478Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-----------------------------3
479Sekyra Zbyněk1977--21----------------------------3
480Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1----------------------3
481Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1--------------------------3
482Valenta Josef1972-------------111----------------3
483Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-----------------------------3
484Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-----------------------------3
485Moravec Ondřej1978--12----------------------------3
486Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2--------------3
487Vykydal František1944---1-11-------------------------3
488Antoš Jaroslav1965-3------------------------------3
489Axmanová Karla1987--------------21----------------3
490Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3------------------3
491Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3------------------3
492Matysová Ludmila1977---12---------------------------3
493Šiml Jan1967---2-----1----------------------3
494Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----------------3
495Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-----------------3
496Václavek Jiří1990---------------21---------------3
497Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3--------------3
498Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12-------------3
499Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3-----------------------3
500Osman Valid1990-----------------12-------------3