Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713-------------214
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314-------------196
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715-------------174
4Vepřek Radomír19532889999121212141091187691-------------165
5Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716-------------163
6Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276-------------156
7Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157---------------155
8Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312-------------155
9Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-1311496-------------154
10Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316-------------152
11Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
12Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212-------------145
13Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115-------------137
14Macháček Jiří1953---------2131615151514181610-------------134
15Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
16Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
17Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417-------------133
18Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109-------------133
19Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
20Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
21Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119-------------127
22Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-89749571313101126-------------125
23Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
24Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103-------------123
25Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216171415-------------120
26Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-------------118
27Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412-------------112
28Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-------------111
29Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938127-------------106
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810113-------------97
32Březina Zdeněk19613---------3688814161412-------------92
33Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------14131213171112-------------92
34Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-------------89
35Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118-------------83
36Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443-------------82
37Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433-------------81
38Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613---------------81
39Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---9996-------------78
40Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895-------------78
41Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756--------------74
42Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
43Král Václav1982------37119543437166-------------69
44Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
45Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
46Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-1-------------66
47Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910-------------65
48Zika Josef1971-------------1111-131515-------------65
49Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146--------------65
50Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393---------------64
52Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-1-------------64
53Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
54Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107--------------61
55Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541---------------61
56Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-1363-------------59
57Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1-------------58
58Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814-------------58
59Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514-------------57
60Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3---------------57
61Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---------------57
62Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515-------------56
63Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126-------------56
64Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-------------55
65Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-------------55
66Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775-------------54
67Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731-----------------53
68Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
69Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
70Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
71Krátký František1943------2948924322222-------------51
72Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
73Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
74Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159-------------49
75Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
76Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572-------------48
77Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
78Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-----------------47
79Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
80Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
81Procházka Marek1974----------------151516-------------46
82Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
83Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
84Axmann David1989------------8788644-------------45
85Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123-------------44
86Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
87Fajta Pavel1957-----------123469109-------------44
88Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
89Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
90Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3-------------42
91Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
92Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011------------------40
93Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---1-------------40
94Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111-------------40
95Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
96Chytil David1987------------13810467-------------39
97Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---------------39
98Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
99Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
100Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
102Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--42-------------37
103Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-------------36
104Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----7-------------36
105Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
106Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
107Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
108Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656-------------35
109Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311-------------35
110Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4--------------35
111Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
112Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--------------35
113Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
114Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
115Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2---------------------34
116Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
117Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
118Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
119Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
120Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
121Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
122Plhal David1975---------------59810-------------32
123Krobotová Petra1988--------------3101027-------------32
124Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
125Hloušková Marcela1974---------------213710-------------32
126Pur Václav1955----------164-332211-------------32
127Sadil Michal197557723431------------------------32
128Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---------------31
129Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2--------------31
130Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
131Vozda Vojtěch1990----------111229653-------------30
132Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
133Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
134Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
135Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
136Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----------------28
137Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883-------------28
138Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2-------------28
139Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
140Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-9-------------27
141Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-------------26
142Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
143Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622---------------26
144Basler Jan1970----------------5129-------------26
145Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
146Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
147Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
148Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
149Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
150Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
152Berka Jiří1981----------------8610-------------24
153Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3-------------24
154Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
155Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811-------------24
156Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
157Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---6692-------------24
158Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
159Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
160Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8--------------23
161Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2-------------23
162Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-------------23
163Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
164Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
165Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-8345-------------22
166Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921------------------21
167Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--21322-------------21
168Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
169Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
170Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
171Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
172Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
173Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
174Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
175Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------------------20
176Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
177Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218-------------20
178Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316-------------20
179Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
180Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
181Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
182Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------------------19
183Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
184Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
185Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
186Pavlík Radek1968---------------910---------------19
187Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-43-------------19
188Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
189Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
190Ondra Tomáš1976----------------1234-------------19
191Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
192Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
193Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11-------------18
194Březinová Marie1991---------------2457-------------18
195Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
196Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32-------------18
197Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
198Horvát Petr1994-----------------612-------------18
199Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
200Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Smolicha David1978------111-------1--4-------------17
202Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
203Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
204Kautz Michal1989------------145133--------------17
205Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
206Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
207Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
208Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184---------------------16
209Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
210Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------------------16
211Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---44-------------16
212Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
213Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
214Souček Jan1965-31512-------4------------------16
215Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
216Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
217Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
218Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
219Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
220Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
221Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
222Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
223Možný Stanislav1977-----------------141-------------15
224Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
225Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210--------------------14
226Havlas Petr1980----------------572-------------14
227Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42-------------14
228Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------257-------------14
229Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
230Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
231Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
232Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
233Minář Marek19744--121----6---------------------14
234Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
235Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
236David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
237Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
238Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
239Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
240Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
241Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
242Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
243Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
244Janů Hana1993----------------543-------------12
245Fišer Martin1992----------------1-11-------------12
246Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
247Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
248Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
249Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----------------12
250Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------444-------------12
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-------------11
252Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
253Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
254Šváb Jiří1969-63----2------------------------11
255Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
256Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222---------------11
257Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233-------------11
258Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3--------------11
259Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
260Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
261Kodl Jan1993-----------------56-------------11
262Bajnok Vít1986---------------92---------------11
263Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
264Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
265Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1-------------10
266Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
267Divišová Alice1971-----------------55-------------10
268Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
269Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
270Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
271Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
272Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
273Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
274Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
275Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
276Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
277Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
278Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
279Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
280Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
281Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81-------------9
282Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
283Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
284Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
285Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
286Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
287Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12--------------9
288Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
289Doležal Milan1972-------------112113-------------9
290Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11-------------9
291Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
292Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
293Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
294Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-1-------------9
295Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------45-------------9
296Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
297Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---1-------------8
298Hořava David1991----------------35--------------8
299Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
300Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
302Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--------------8
303Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
304Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
305Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
306Vařeka Pavel1975------------------8-------------8
307Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
308Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
309Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
310Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
311Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
312Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
313Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
314Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
315Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-------------8
316Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
317Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211--------------7
318Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
319Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
320Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
321Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
322Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
323Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
324Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
325Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
326Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
327Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211-------------7
328Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
329Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
330Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
331Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
332Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
333Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
334Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
335Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-----------------7
336Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
337Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------51-------------6
338Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
339Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
340Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
341Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
342Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
343Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33-------------6
344Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
345Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-----------------6
346Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
347Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
348Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
349Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
350Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1-------------6
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
352Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
353Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
354Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
355Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
356Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
357Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
358Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
359Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32-------------5
360Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
361Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
362Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
363Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-11-------------5
364Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
365Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
366Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
367Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
368Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
369Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
370Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
371Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
372Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
373Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
374Šincl Josef1992----------------221-------------5
375Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
376Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
377Reš Radim1987----------------122-------------5
378Šincl Josef1967---------------122--------------5
379Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11---------------5
380Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1--------------5
381Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
382Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
383Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
384Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
385Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
386Lisa Otto1959------------------5-------------5
387Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3-------------5
388Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
389Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4--------------5
390Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
391Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
392Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
393Nemička Pavel1963----------------4---------------4
394Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1---------------4
395Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
396Richter David1977---------------112--------------4
397Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
398Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---1-------------4
399Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
400Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
402Ličman Aleš1959---------22---------------------4
403Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
404Školut Daniel1968----------2----2----------------4
405Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12--------------4
406Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----------------4
407Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------------------4
408Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4--------------------4
409Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
410Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121--------------4
411Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
412Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
413Březina Jan1984-------------22-----------------4
414Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
415Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2--------------4
416Skýva Petr1965---------------2-11-------------4
417Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
418Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
419Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31---------------4
420Coufal Bohumil1950---31---------------------------4
421Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
422Fochler Petr1991-----------------22-------------4
423Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
424Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12--------------4
425Král Jindřich1973------------211-----------------4
426Švorc Jiří1958-------31-----------------------4
427Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
428Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
429Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
430Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
431Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
432Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
433Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
434Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31----------------4
435Černý Ondřej1978------------------4-------------4
436Kolář Martin1978---3------------1---------------4
437Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
438Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13-------------4
439Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------22-------------4
440Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
441Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
442Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
443Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
444Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
445Caska Vladimír1954------3-------------------------3
446Koukola Jan1968------3-------------------------3
447Bogdax Roman1979------------3-------------------3
448Osička Miloš1952------21------------------------3
449Pálková Eva19573-------------------------------3
450Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21----------------3
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----------------3
452Doleček Josef1979-----------12-------------------3
453Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1--------------------------3
454Durchánek Jan1993----------------12--------------3
455Zajíc Jan1953------21------------------------3
456Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1-------------------3
457Knyplová Eva19751-----11------------------------3
458Axmanová Karla1987--------------21----------------3
459Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------21-------------3
460Novotný Tomáš1975------------------3-------------3
461Ondrášek Adam1989--------111---------------------3
462Valenta Josef1972-------------111----------------3
463Ferenbaugh Willis1970--------3-----------------------3
464Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3-------------3
465Dressler Čeněk1974----------3---------------------3
466Heliks Michal1979---------------111--------------3
467Opravil Pavel1975---------------12---------------3
468Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11---------------3
469Mátych Kamil1985----------3---------------------3
470Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-1-------------3
471Šuler Josef1979-----12-------------------------3
472Jansa Michal1980-----21-------------------------3
473Kessler Jiří1973-----3--------------------------3
474Vysloužilová Kamila1987----------------111-------------3
475Honc Ondřej1981-------------3------------------3
476Košárek Pavel1971----1-11------------------------3
477Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111--------------3
478Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-----------------3
479Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3---------------------3
480Procházka Miroslav1978------3-------------------------3
481Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3----------------3
482Václavek Jiří1990---------------21---------------3
483Čechal Milan1959-----------12-------------------3
484Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-----------------------3
485Dohnálek Zdeněk1983--------11--------1-------------3
486Šerý Radek1979------3-------------------------3
487Žoch Michal1979----12--------------------------3
488Vykydal František1944---1-11-------------------------3
489Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-1-------------3
490Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3------------------3
491Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3--------------------3
492Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3------------------3
493Skokan Petr1978---------------3----------------3
494Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-----------------------------3
495Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3--------------3
496Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12-------------3
497Klimešová Alena1963-----------21-------------------3
498Osman Valid1990-----------------12-------------3
499Podoba Tomáš1982---------21---------------------3
500Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-----------------------------3