Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132------------216
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413------------209
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519------------193
4Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410171618------------181
5Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216------------171
6Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915------------170
7Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615------------167
8Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212412763------------159
9Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965------------159
10Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
11Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312129------------154
12Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512111517------------154
13Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718------------151
14Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
15Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016------------150
16Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910------------143
17Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911------------138
18Březina Vladimír1958------2---5151311121617141515------------135
19Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
20Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
21Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
22Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
23Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215------------127
24Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
25Bielčík Jindřich1940-5910876510911323210101032------------125
26Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
27Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-------------118
28Fleischman Jan1967--4743--3141363109381276------------112
29Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-------------111
30Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------1413121317111218------------110
31Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
32Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138------------105
33Březina Zdeněk19613---------368881416141210------------102
34Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711810------------93
35Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11------------92
36Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611------------89
37Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-------------89
38Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334435------------87
39Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958------------86
40Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118104333------------84
41Král Václav1982------3711954343716610------------79
42Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4------------78
43Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510------------75
44Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---2391010------------75
45Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417------------74
46Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514------------70
47Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
48Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411------------69
49Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
50Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
52Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1------------66
53Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218------------66
54Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--1------------65
55Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11------------65
56Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
57Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618------------64
58Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2------------63
59Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
60Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913------------62
61Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311107757------------61
62Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541---------------61
63Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631------------60
64Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7------------60
65Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262------------58
66Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1-------------58
67Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3---------------57
68Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---------------57
69Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-------------55
70Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-------------55
71Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
72Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
73Krátký František1943------29489243222222------------53
74Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
75Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
76Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715------------51
77Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
78Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
79Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
80Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
81Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234------------48
82Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-35------------47
83Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-----------------47
84Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
85Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
86Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
87Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
88Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411115------------45
89Felkl Luděk1960---------------12931110------------45
90Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
91Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112------------44
92Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
93Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12------------42
94Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
95Chytil David1987------------138104673------------42
96Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386567------------42
97Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
98Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109------------41
99Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
100Basler Jan1970----------------512914------------40
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011------------------40
102Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---------------39
103Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
104Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421------------38
105Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
106Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
107Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
108Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
109Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
110Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5------------36
111Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
112Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
113Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
114Sadil Michal197557723431-----------4------------36
115Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-------------36
116Plhal David1975---------------598104------------36
117Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--------------35
118Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
119Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
120Brandejská Monika1991---------------2381110------------34
121Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
122Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
123Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
124Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
125Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272------------34
126Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2---------------------34
127Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
128Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
129Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
130Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215------------33
131Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
132Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531------------31
133Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---------------31
134Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
135Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
136Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
137Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
138Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
139Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
140Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2-------------28
141Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
142Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883-------------28
143Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----------------28
144Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
145Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410------------27
146Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622---------------26
147Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
148Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
149Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-------------26
150Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
152Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453------------25
153Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
154Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
155Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
156Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-436------------25
157Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
158Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
159Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3-------------24
160Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1------------24
161Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
162Březinová Marie1991---------------24576------------24
163Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
164Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
165Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-------------23
166Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
167Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
168Kašpar Jiří1953-----------132133163------------23
169Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
170Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2-------------23
171Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
172Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
173Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------1532182------------22
174Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
175Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
176Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
177Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921------------------21
178Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
179Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
180Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
181Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
182Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
183Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341------------20
184Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
185Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------------------20
186Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443------------19
187Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
188Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
189Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
190Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
191Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
192Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
193Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------------------19
194Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
195Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
196Pavlík Radek1968---------------910---------------19
197Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
198Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11-------------18
199Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
200Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32-------------18
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424------------18
202Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
203Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
204Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
205Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314------------17
206Kodl Jan1993-----------------566------------17
207Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
208Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
209Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
210Divišová Alice1971-----------------557------------17
211Kautz Michal1989------------145133--------------17
212Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
213Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
214Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
215Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184---------------------16
216Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
217Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------------------16
218Souček Jan1965-31512-------4------------------16
219Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
220Možný Stanislav1977-----------------1411------------16
221Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
222Minář Marek19744--121----6--------1------------15
223Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
224Černý Ondřej1978------------------411------------15
225Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
226Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
227Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
228Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
229Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
230Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
231Havlas Petr1980----------------5721------------15
232Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
233Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
234Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
235Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
236David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
237Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
238Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
239Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
240Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
241Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210--------------------14
242Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
243Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
244Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
245Václavík Pavel1978------------------112------------13
246Bláha Jiří1976-------------------13------------13
247Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
248Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
249Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
250Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
252Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2------------13
253Timko Martin1994------------------211------------13
254Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------32331------------12
255Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----------------12
256Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
257Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------453------------12
258Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1------------12
259Blaha Milan1977-------------------12------------12
260Kukulová Martina1995------------------111------------12
261Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
262Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--1------------12
263Doležal Milan1972-------------1121133------------12
264Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
265Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
266Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
267Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-------------11
268Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
269Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
270Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3--------------11
271Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
272Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12------------11
273Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38------------11
274Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11------------11
275Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
276Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
277Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
278Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
279Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
280Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
281Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
282Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
283Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
284Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
285Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
286Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
287Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
288Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
289Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113------------10
290Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
291Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
292Vařeka Pavel1975------------------82------------10
293Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
294Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
295Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81-------------9
296Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
297Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
298Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
299Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
300Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Lisa Otto1959------------------54------------9
302Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
303Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
304Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11------------9
305Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------9------------9
306Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11-------------9
307Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
308Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------8------------9
309Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
310Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
311Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
312Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
313Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
314Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
315Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--------------8
316Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
317Hořava David1991----------------35--------------8
318Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
319Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-------------8
320Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
321Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
322Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
323Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
324Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
325Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
326Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
327Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
328Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
329Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
330Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------512------------8
331Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332------------8
332Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
333Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
334Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
335Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
336Fochler Petr1991-----------------223------------7
337Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11------------7
338Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
339Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
340Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
341Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
342Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
343Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
344Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
345Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2------------7
346Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
347Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
348Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-----------------7
349Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
350Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2------------7
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
352Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
353Šanovec Jan1978-------------------6------------6
354Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
355Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1------------6
356Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
357Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
358Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
359Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-111------------6
360Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
361Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
362Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
363Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
364Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-----------------6
365Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
366Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
367Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------222------------6
368Šincl Josef1992----------------2211------------6
369Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2------------6
370Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
371Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112------------6
372Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114------------6
373Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5------------6
374Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
375Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
376Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
377Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
378Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
379Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
380Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
381Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
382Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
383Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
384Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
385Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3-------------5
386Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
387Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
388Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
389Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
390Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
391Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
392Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1------------5
393Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4--------------5
394Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
395Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
396Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
397Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11------------5
398Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
399Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
400Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
402Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
403Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
404Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
405Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
406Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
407Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32-------------5
408Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212------------5
409Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
410Reš Radim1987----------------122-------------5
411Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
412Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
413Školut Daniel1968----------2----2----------------4
414Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
415Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
416Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
417Ličman Aleš1959---------22---------------------4
418Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-11------------4
419Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
420Král Jindřich1973------------211-----------------4
421Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
422Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12--------------4
423Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4--------------------4
424Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
425Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
426Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----------------4
427Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1---------------4
428Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
429Coufal Bohumil1950---31---------------------------4
430Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------121------------4
431Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
432Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
433Nemička Pavel1963----------------4---------------4
434Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121--------------4
435Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
436Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13-------------4
437Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
438Vogel Michal1976-------------------4------------4
439Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
440Divišová Lucie1993-------------------4------------4
441Kamler Radomír1959------------------22------------4
442Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
443Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
444Richter David1977---------------112--------------4
445Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31----------------4
446Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
447Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
448Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
449Březina Jan1984-------------22-----------------4
450Kolář Martin1978---3------------1---------------4
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
452Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31---------------4
453Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
454Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
455Skokan Petr1978---------------3---1------------4
456Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
457Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-11------------4
458Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
459Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
460Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------------------4
461Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
462Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
463Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1------------4
464Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
465Švorc Jiří1958-------31-----------------------4
466Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1--------------------------3
467Bogdax Roman1979------------3-------------------3
468Javůrek Petr1982---------21---------------------3
469Dressler Čeněk1974----------3---------------------3
470Osman Valid1990-----------------12-------------3
471Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3---------------------3
472Švorcová Kateřina1981-------21-----------------------3
473Klimešová Alena1963-----------21-------------------3
474Valenta Josef1972-------------111----------------3
475Štyndl Miroslav1957-------2-----------1------------3
476Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-----------------------------3
477Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-----------------------------3
478Dohnálek Zdeněk1983--------11--------1-------------3
479Grygarová Zdena1976-------------3------------------3
480Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----------------3
481Ondrášek Adam1989--------111---------------------3
482Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-----------------------------3
483Vykydal František1944---1-11-------------------------3
484Knyplová Eva19751-----11------------------------3
485Košárek Pavel1971----1-11------------------------3
486Žoch Michal1979----12--------------------------3
487Pálková Eva19573-------------------------------3
488Durchánek Jan1993----------------12--------------3
489Caska Vladimír1954------3-------------------------3
490Čechal Milan1959-----------12-------------------3
491Kessler Jiří1973-----3--------------------------3
492Osička Miloš1952------21------------------------3
493Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3--------------3
494Honc Ondřej1981-------------3------------------3
495Doleček Josef1979-----------12-------------------3
496Chlup Jiří1970-------------------3------------3
497Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3------------3
498Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2--------------3
499Kalousek Tomáš1977-------------3------------------3
500Koukola Jan1968------3-------------------------3