Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132------------216
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413------------209
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519------------193
4Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410171618------------181
5Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216------------171
6Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915------------170
7Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615------------167
8Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965------------159
9Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212412763------------159
10Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
11Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512111517------------154
12Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312129------------154
13Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718------------151
14Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
15Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016------------150
16Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910------------143
17Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911------------138
18Březina Vladimír1958------2---5151311121617141515------------135
19Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
20Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
21Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
22Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
23Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215------------127
24Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
25Bielčík Jindřich1940-5910876510911323210101032------------125
26Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
27Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-------------118
28Fleischman Jan1967--4743--3141363109381276------------112
29Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-------------111
30Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------1413121317111218------------110
31Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
32Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138------------105
33Březina Zdeněk19613---------368881416141210------------102
34Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711810------------93
35Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11------------92
36Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-------------89
37Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611------------89
38Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334435------------87
39Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958------------86
40Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118104333------------84
41Král Václav1982------3711954343716610------------79
42Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4------------78
43Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510------------75
44Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---2391010------------75
45Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417------------74
46Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514------------70
47Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
48Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
49Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411------------69
50Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
52Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1------------66
53Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218------------66
54Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11------------65
55Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--1------------65
56Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618------------64
57Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
58Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2------------63
59Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913------------62
60Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
61Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541---------------61
62Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311107757------------61
63Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7------------60
64Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631------------60
65Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1-------------58
66Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262------------58
67Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3---------------57
68Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---------------57
69Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-------------55
70Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-------------55
71Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
72Krátký František1943------29489243222222------------53
73Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
74Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
75Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
76Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715------------51
77Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
78Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
79Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
80Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234------------48
81Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
82Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-35------------47
83Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-----------------47
84Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
85Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
86Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
87Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411115------------45
88Felkl Luděk1960---------------12931110------------45
89Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
90Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
91Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
92Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112------------44
93Chytil David1987------------138104673------------42
94Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386567------------42
95Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
96Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
97Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12------------42
98Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109------------41
99Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
100Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011------------------40
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Basler Jan1970----------------512914------------40
102Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
103Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---------------39
104Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421------------38
105Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
106Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
107Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
108Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
109Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
110Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
111Sadil Michal197557723431-----------4------------36
112Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5------------36
113Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-------------36
114Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
115Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
116Plhal David1975---------------598104------------36
117Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--------------35
118Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
119Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
120Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
121Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
122Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2---------------------34
123Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272------------34
124Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
125Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
126Brandejská Monika1991---------------2381110------------34
127Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
128Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215------------33
129Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
130Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
131Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
132Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531------------31
133Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---------------31
134Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
135Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
136Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
137Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
138Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
139Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
140Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2-------------28
141Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883-------------28
142Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----------------28
143Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
144Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
145Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410------------27
146Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622---------------26
147Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
148Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
149Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
150Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-------------26
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
152Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453------------25
153Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-436------------25
154Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
155Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
156Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
157Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
158Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
159Březinová Marie1991---------------24576------------24
160Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
161Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1------------24
162Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
163Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3-------------24
164Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
165Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2-------------23
166Kašpar Jiří1953-----------132133163------------23
167Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
168Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
169Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
170Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-------------23
171Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------1532182------------22
172Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
173Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
174Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
175Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921------------------21
176Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
177Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
178Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
179Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
180Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
181Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
182Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
183Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------------------20
184Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341------------20
185Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
186Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
187Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
188Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
189Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443------------19
190Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
191Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
192Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
193Pavlík Radek1968---------------910---------------19
194Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------------------19
195Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
196Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
197Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
198Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
199Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11-------------18
200Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424------------18
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32-------------18
202Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
203Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
204Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
205Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
206Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
207Kautz Michal1989------------145133--------------17
208Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314------------17
209Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
210Divišová Alice1971-----------------557------------17
211Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
212Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
213Kodl Jan1993-----------------566------------17
214Možný Stanislav1977-----------------1411------------16
215Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
216Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
217Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------------------16
218Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
219Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184---------------------16
220Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
221Souček Jan1965-31512-------4------------------16
222Černý Ondřej1978------------------411------------15
223Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
224Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
225Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
226Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
227Minář Marek19744--121----6--------1------------15
228Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
229Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
230Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
231Havlas Petr1980----------------5721------------15
232Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
233Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
234Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
235Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
236Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
237Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
238Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210--------------------14
239Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
240Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
241David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
242Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
243Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
244Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
245Timko Martin1994------------------211------------13
246Václavík Pavel1978------------------112------------13
247Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
248Bláha Jiří1976-------------------13------------13
249Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
250Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2------------13
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
252Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
253Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
254Kukulová Martina1995------------------111------------12
255Blaha Milan1977-------------------12------------12
256Doležal Milan1972-------------1121133------------12
257Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
258Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
259Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1------------12
260Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
261Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------32331------------12
262Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------453------------12
263Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----------------12
264Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
265Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--1------------12
266Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
267Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
268Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
269Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3--------------11
270Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
271Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11------------11
272Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
273Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
274Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38------------11
275Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
276Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-------------11
277Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12------------11
278Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113------------10
279Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
280Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
281Vařeka Pavel1975------------------82------------10
282Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
283Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
284Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
285Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
286Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
287Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
288Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
289Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
290Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
291Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
292Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
293Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
294Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
295Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11-------------9
296Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81-------------9
297Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11------------9
298Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
299Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
300Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------9------------9
302Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
303Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
304Lisa Otto1959------------------54------------9
305Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
306Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------8------------9
307Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
308Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
309Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
310Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
311Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
312Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
313Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
314Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------512------------8
315Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
316Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
317Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
318Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
319Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332------------8
320Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
321Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
322Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
323Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-------------8
324Hořava David1991----------------35--------------8
325Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--------------8
326Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
327Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
328Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
329Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
330Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
331Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
332Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
333Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
334Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
335Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
336Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
337Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2------------7
338Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
339Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
340Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
341Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
342Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
343Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
344Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
345Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2------------7
346Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
347Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
348Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
349Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11------------7
350Fochler Petr1991-----------------223------------7
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
352Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-----------------7
353Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
354Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-----------------6
355Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
356Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
357Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
358Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
359Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
360Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1------------6
361Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
362Šincl Josef1992----------------2211------------6
363Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
364Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-111------------6
365Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
366Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
367Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
368Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------222------------6
369Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112------------6
370Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
371Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
372Šanovec Jan1978-------------------6------------6
373Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5------------6
374Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
375Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
376Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114------------6
377Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
378Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
379Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
380Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
381Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2------------6
382Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
383Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
384Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
385Reš Radim1987----------------122-------------5
386Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212------------5
387Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
388Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
389Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32-------------5
390Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
391Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4--------------5
392Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
393Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1------------5
394Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3-------------5
395Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
396Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
397Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
398Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
399Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
400Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
402Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
403Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11------------5
404Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
405Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
406Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
407Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
408Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
409Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
410Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
411Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
412Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
413Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
414Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13-------------4
415Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
416Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------------------4
417Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1---------------4
418Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
419Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
420Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
421Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
422Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12--------------4
423Školut Daniel1968----------2----2----------------4
424Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------121------------4
425Král Jindřich1973------------211-----------------4
426Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
427Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
428Ličman Aleš1959---------22---------------------4
429Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
430Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
431Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4--------------------4
432Nemička Pavel1963----------------4---------------4
433Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
434Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
435Kolář Martin1978---3------------1---------------4
436Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----------------4
437Coufal Bohumil1950---31---------------------------4
438Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
439Kamler Radomír1959------------------22------------4
440Divišová Lucie1993-------------------4------------4
441Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
442Richter David1977---------------112--------------4
443Švorc Jiří1958-------31-----------------------4
444Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
445Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
446Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-11------------4
447Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1------------4
448Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31---------------4
449Vogel Michal1976-------------------4------------4
450Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
452Skokan Petr1978---------------3---1------------4
453Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
454Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
455Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
456Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
457Březina Jan1984-------------22-----------------4
458Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31----------------4
459Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
460Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
461Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121--------------4
462Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
463Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
464Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
465Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-11------------4
466Kessler Jiří1973-----3--------------------------3
467Zajíc Jan1953------21------------------------3
468Valenta Josef1972-------------111----------------3
469Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3---------------------3
470Dressler Čeněk1974----------3---------------------3
471Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1------------3
472Voráč Jan1986------------3-------------------3
473Doleček Josef1979-----------12-------------------3
474Osman Valid1990-----------------12-------------3
475Koukola Jan1968------3-------------------------3
476Šincl Jiří1994------------------12------------3
477Javůrek Petr1982---------21---------------------3
478Šerý Radek1979------3-------------------------3
479Čechal Milan1959-----------12-------------------3
480Ondrášek Adam1989--------111---------------------3
481Šiml Jan1967---2-----1----------------------3
482Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-----------------------------3
483Ston Pavel1954------11--1---------------------3
484Vysloužilová Kamila1987----------------111-------------3
485Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11---------------3
486Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3--------------------3
487Axmanová Karla1987--------------21----------------3
488Durchánek Jan1993----------------12--------------3
489Samek Bohuslav1954-----------------3--------------3
490Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-----------------3
491Mátych Kamil1985----------3---------------------3
492Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3----------------3
493Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-----------------------------3
494Vykydal František1944---1-11-------------------------3
495Procházka Miroslav1978------3-------------------------3
496Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-----------------------------3
497Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1-------------------3
498Zbránek Roman1988-----------------111------------3
499Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2--------------3
500Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21----------------3