Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132-----------216
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413-----------209
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519-----------193
4Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410171618-----------181
5Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216-----------171
6Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915-----------170
7Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615-----------167
8Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965-----------159
9Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212412763-----------159
10Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
11Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512111517-----------154
12Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312129-----------154
13Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718-----------151
14Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016-----------150
15Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
16Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910-----------143
17Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911-----------138
18Březina Vladimír1958------2---5151311121617141515-----------135
19Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
20Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
21Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
22Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
23Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215-----------127
24Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
25Bielčík Jindřich1940-5910876510911323210101032-----------125
26Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
27Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085------------118
28Fleischman Jan1967--4743--3141363109381276-----------112
29Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473------------111
30Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
31Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------1413121317111218-----------110
32Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138-----------105
33Březina Zdeněk19613---------368881416141210-----------102
34Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711810-----------93
35Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-----------92
36Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611-----------89
37Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086------------89
38Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334435-----------87
39Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958-----------86
40Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118104333-----------84
41Král Václav1982------3711954343716610-----------79
42Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4-----------78
43Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---2391010-----------75
44Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510-----------75
45Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417-----------74
46Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514-----------70
47Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
48Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411-----------69
49Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
50Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
52Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1-----------66
53Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218-----------66
54Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-----------65
55Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--1-----------65
56Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618-----------64
57Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
58Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2-----------63
59Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913-----------62
60Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
61Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541--------------61
62Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311107757-----------61
63Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-----------60
64Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7-----------60
65Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1------------58
66Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262-----------58
67Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1--------------57
68Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3--------------57
69Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314------------55
70Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23------------55
71Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
72Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
73Krátký František1943------29489243222222-----------53
74Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
75Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
76Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715-----------51
77Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
78Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
79Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
80Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
81Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234-----------48
82Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662----------------47
83Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-35-----------47
84Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
85Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
86Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
87Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411115-----------45
88Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
89Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
90Felkl Luděk1960---------------12931110-----------45
91Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
92Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112-----------44
93Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12-----------42
94Chytil David1987------------138104673-----------42
95Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
96Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
97Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386567-----------42
98Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109-----------41
99Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
100Basler Jan1970----------------512914-----------40
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-----------------40
102Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
103Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63--------------39
104Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
105Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
106Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
107Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-----------38
108Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
109Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
110Sadil Michal197557723431-----------4-----------36
111Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
112Gebr Milan1954------------91314----------------36
113Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797------------36
114Plhal David1975---------------598104-----------36
115Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-----------36
116Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
117Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1-------------35
118Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1--------------35
119Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-----------34
120Brandejská Monika1991---------------2381110-----------34
121Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
122Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
123Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2--------------------34
124Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
125Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
126Růžička Martin1983---------111193------------------34
127Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
128Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
129Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215-----------33
130Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------------33
131Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
132Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1--------------31
133Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531-----------31
134Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
135Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
136Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-------------------30
137Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
138Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
139Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
140Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883------------28
141Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2---------------28
142Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
143Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2------------28
144Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410-----------27
145Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------------27
146Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1------------26
147Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
148Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622--------------26
149Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
150Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
152Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-------------------25
153Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
154Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
155Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-436-----------25
156Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453-----------25
157Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
158Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
159Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
160Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-----------24
161Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
162Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3------------24
163Březinová Marie1991---------------24576-----------24
164Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
165Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2------------23
166Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
167Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
168Kašpar Jiří1953-----------132133163-----------23
169Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2------------23
170Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
171Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
172Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
173Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------1532182-----------22
174Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
175Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
176Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
177Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-----------------21
178Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
179Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
180Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
181Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
182Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
183Blahák Luděk1967111-98-------------------------20
184Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-----------20
185Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
186Pavlík Radek1968---------------910--------------19
187Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
188Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
189Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10---------------------19
190Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
191Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
192Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667----------------19
193Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
194Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-----------19
195Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
196Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
197Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
198Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
199Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
200Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11------------18
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424-----------18
202Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32------------18
203Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
204Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314-----------17
205Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
206Divišová Alice1971-----------------557-----------17
207Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
208Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
209Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
210Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
211Kautz Michal1989------------145133-------------17
212Kodl Jan1993-----------------566-----------17
213Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
214Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-----------------16
215Kotvan Petr1984-------1672--------------------16
216Šimek Vladimír19755----------452-----------------16
217Možný Stanislav1977-----------------1411-----------16
218Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
219Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
220Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184--------------------16
221Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
222Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32-------------------15
223Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
224Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
225Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
226Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
227Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
228Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
229Černý Ondřej1978------------------411-----------15
230Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
231Minář Marek19744--121----6--------1-----------15
232Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-----------15
233Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
234Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
235Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
236Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210-------------------14
237Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
238David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
239Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
240Hauška Jan1971511--43------------------------14
241Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
242Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
243Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
244Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
245Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-----------13
246Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
247Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
248Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
249Bláha Jiří1976-------------------13-----------13
250Václavík Pavel1978------------------112-----------13
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
252Timko Martin1994------------------211-----------13
253Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
254Kukulová Martina1995------------------111-----------12
255Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
256Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------32331-----------12
257Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
258Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------453-----------12
259Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
260Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411---------------12
261Doležal Milan1972-------------1121133-----------12
262Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-----------12
263Blaha Milan1977-------------------12-----------12
264Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--1-----------12
265Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
266Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
267Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
268Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3-------------11
269Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
270Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21------------11
271Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12-----------11
272Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38-----------11
273Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11-----------11
274Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
275Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
276Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
277Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
278Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
279Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
280Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
281Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
282Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
283Vařeka Pavel1975------------------82-----------10
284Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
285Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
286Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
287Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
288Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
289Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113-----------10
290Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
291Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
292Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
293Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
294Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------8-----------9
295Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------9-----------9
296Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
297Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
298Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
299Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11------------9
300Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
302Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81------------9
303Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
304Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
305Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
306Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
307Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
308Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11-----------9
309Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
310Lisa Otto1959------------------54-----------9
311Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323------------8
312Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------------8
313Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122-------------8
314Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
315Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
316Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332-----------8
317Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
318Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
319Hořava David1991----------------35-------------8
320Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1-----------8
321Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8------------8
322Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
323Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
324Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
325Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
326Žanda Adam1991-----------------17------------8
327Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
328Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
329Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------512-----------8
330Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
331Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
332Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11-----------7
333Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
334Fochler Petr1991-----------------223-----------7
335Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
336Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
337Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221-------------7
338Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
339Prudík Jiří1970-421---------------------------7
340Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1---------------7
341Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2-----------7
342Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1------------7
343Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
344Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
345Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
346Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411----------------7
347Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
348Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1--------------7
349Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
350Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2-----------7
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
352Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
353Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5-----------6
354Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
355Seitler Milan1991----------------6--------------6
356Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
357Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2---------------6
358Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
359Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
360Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-111-----------6
361Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
362Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
363Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
364Šanovec Jan1978-------------------6-----------6
365Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
366Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
367Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
368Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
369Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
370Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
371Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1-----------6
372Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222---------------6
373Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
374Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
375Šincl Josef1992----------------2211-----------6
376Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2-----------6
377Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114-----------6
378Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------222-----------6
379Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51----------------6
380Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
381Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112-----------6
382Bílek Bohuslav1945-41----------------------------5
383Novotná Marie1985--------1---4------------------5
384Rieglová Tereza1981---------41--------------------5
385Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-----------------5
386Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11-----------5
387Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4-------------5
388Hádková Lenka1985------221----------------------5
389Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4---------------------5
390Horníčková Martina1991---------------221-------------5
391Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
392Procházka Milan1969-5-----------------------------5
393Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1-----------5
394Klein Martin1989------------5------------------5
395Macháček Petr1977--1211-------------------------5
396Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5-------------5
397Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
398Berger Jan1984---------221-------------------5
399Březina David1986-------------32----------------5
400Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212-----------5
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3------------5
402Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
403Mráček Aleš19745------------------------------5
404Reš Radim1987----------------122------------5
405Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32------------5
406Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121----------------5
407Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
408Poledna Petr1972------41-----------------------5
409Tarant Ladislav1960------------131----------------5
410Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-----------------------5
411Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2--------------5
412Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11---------------5
413Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1--------------4
414Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1-----------------4
415Březina Jan1984-------------22----------------4
416Richter David1977---------------112-------------4
417Skokan Petr1978---------------3---1-----------4
418Račák Aleš1987----------4--------------------4
419Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4---------------------------4
420Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31--------------4
421Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4-----------------4
422Školut Daniel1968----------2----2---------------4
423Hanuš Radek1969---4---------------------------4
424Ličman Aleš1959---------22--------------------4
425Kolář Martin1978---3------------1--------------4
426Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1-------------------4
427Fritz Karel19534------------------------------4
428Valertová Irena1984----------211------------------4
429Valenta Ivan1968-4-----------------------------4
430Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13------------4
431Coufal Bohumil1950---31--------------------------4
432Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13---------------------------4
433Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-----------4
434Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1-----------------------4
435Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111----------------------4
436Švorc Jiří1958-------31----------------------4
437Kamler Radomír1959------------------22-----------4
438Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------121-----------4
439Divišová Lucie1993-------------------4-----------4
440Vogel Michal1976-------------------4-----------4
441Šťastný Martin1968----2-2------------------------4
442Ivan Alexej1980------4------------------------4
443Král Jiří1959-----112-----------------------4
444Orlich Marcel1966------13-----------------------4
445Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12-------------4
446Giesel Libor1973-------1-3---------------------4
447Dubec Jiří1951------1---3--------------------4
448Mlejnek Pavel19742-2----------------------------4
449Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31---------------4
450Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121-------------4
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13------------------4
452Víša Bohuslav1951-------4-----------------------4
453Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1-------------------------4
454Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2--------------------4
455Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1-------------------4
456Maděrová Hana1976--22---------------------------4
457Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31--------------4
458Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4-------------------4
459Král Jindřich1973------------211----------------4
460Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-11-----------4
461Novotná Eva1948--12------1--------------------4
462Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1---------------4
463Nemička Pavel1963----------------4--------------4
464Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-11-----------4
465Hájek Radek19764------------------------------4
466Čížek Radomír1986-------------------3-----------3
467Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3--------------------3
468Osička Miloš1952------21-----------------------3
469Heliks Michal1979---------------111-------------3
470Dressler Čeněk1974----------3--------------------3
471Ston Pavel1954------11--1--------------------3
472Osman Valid1990-----------------12------------3
473Srovnal Anděloslav1941--11-----1---------------------3
474Zbránek Roman1988-----------------111-----------3
475Bogdax Roman1979------------3------------------3
476Matysová Ludmila1977---12--------------------------3
477Šiml Jan1967---2-----1---------------------3
478Moravec Ondřej1978--12---------------------------3
479Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11--------------3
480Chlup Jiří1970-------------------3-----------3
481Šerý Radek1979------3------------------------3
482Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111-------------3
483Procházka Miroslav1978------3------------------------3
484Knyplová Eva19751-----11-----------------------3
485Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3-------------------3
486Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3-----------3
487Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1----------------------3
488Koukola Jan1968------3------------------------3
489Šuler Josef1979-----12------------------------3
490Opravil Pavel1975---------------12--------------3
491Wendlig Miroslav1953------1-1---1------------------3
492Polnár Miroslav1953------------111----------------3
493Zajíc Jan1953------21-----------------------3
494Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21----------------------------3
495Václavek Jiří1990---------------21--------------3
496Žoch Michal1979----12-------------------------3
497Javůrek Petr1982---------21--------------------3
498Sedláčková Marcela1975-12----------------------------3
499Mátych Kamil1985----------3--------------------3
500Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2-------------3