Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132--------------216
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413--------------209
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519--------------193
4Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410171618--------------181
5Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216--------------171
6Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915--------------170
7Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615--------------167
8Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-41212412763--------------159
9Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--------------159
10Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1--------------156
11Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512111517--------------154
12Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312129--------------154
13Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718--------------151
14Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016--------------150
15Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1-----------------150
16Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910--------------143
17Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911--------------138
18Březina Vladimír1958------2---5151311121617141515--------------135
19Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-------------------133
20Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246--------------------133
21Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681----------------131
22Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082----------------130
23Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215--------------127
24Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261--------------126
25Bielčík Jindřich1940-5910876510911323210101032--------------125
26Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410---------------------124
27Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085---------------118
28Fleischman Jan1967--4743--3141363109381276--------------112
29Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473---------------111
30Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127----------------110
31Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------1413121317111218--------------110
32Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138--------------105
33Březina Zdeněk19613---------368881416141210--------------102
34Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711810--------------93
35Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11--------------92
36Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611--------------89
37Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086---------------89
38Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334435--------------87
39Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958--------------86
40Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118104333--------------84
41Král Václav1982------3711954343716610--------------79
42Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4--------------78
43Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510--------------75
44Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---2391010--------------75
45Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417--------------74
46Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514--------------70
47Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452------------------69
48Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-------------------69
49Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411--------------69
50Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311------------------67
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
51Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11--------------67
52Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1--------------66
53Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218--------------66
54Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11--------------65
55Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--1--------------65
56Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618--------------64
57Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556-----------------64
58Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2--------------63
59Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913--------------62
60Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-----------------------62
61Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541-----------------61
62Felklová Jarmila1960------------11311107757--------------61
63Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7--------------60
64Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631--------------60
65Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262--------------58
66Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1---------------58
67Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1-----------------57
68Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----------------57
69Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23---------------55
70Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314---------------55
71Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711--------------------53
72Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978---------------53
73Krátký František1943------29489243222222--------------53
74Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099--------------53
75Černý Jiří193251179812----------------------------52
76Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715--------------51
77Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1---------------------50
78Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366----------------------49
79Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261---------------49
80Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234--------------48
81Novák Jan1982------9426111321--------------------48
82Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-35--------------47
83Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662-------------------47
84Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1---------------46
85Axmann David1989------------87886441--------------46
86Holý Milan1952----1081288-------------------------46
87Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21-----------------45
88Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411115--------------45
89Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33------------------45
90Felkl Luděk1960---------------12931110--------------45
91Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541---------------------44
92Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112--------------44
93Částek Ondřej1978--189910311------------------------42
94Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386567--------------42
95Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12--------------42
96Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1------------------42
97Chytil David1987------------138104673--------------42
98Hodina Alois1949------51011132-----------------------41
99Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109--------------41
100Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011--------------------40
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
101Basler Jan1970----------------512914--------------40
102Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662-----------------39
103Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63-----------------39
104Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421--------------38
105Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-----------------------38
106Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1----------------------38
107Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221---------------------38
108Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1--------------------37
109Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2--------------37
110Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5--------------36
111Plhal David1975---------------598104--------------36
112Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797---------------36
113Sadil Michal197557723431-----------4--------------36
114Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871----------------36
115Andrle Josef1964221-7637521-----------------------36
116Gebr Milan1954------------91314-------------------36
117Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1-----------------35
118Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1----------------35
119Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------------------34
120Hejral Josef1959-------3881131---------------------34
121Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272--------------34
122Brandejská Monika1991---------------2381110--------------34
123Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107------------------------34
124Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1----------------34
125Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2-----------------------34
126Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751----------------34
127Augustýn Michal19764975331--1------------------------33
128Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215--------------33
129Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215----------------33
130Repka Karel1956-48473511-------------------------33
131Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252----------------------32
132Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1-----------------31
133Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--------------31
134Blažek Milan1972----8954--31----------------------30
135Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------------30
136Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926--------------30
137Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-----------------------29
138Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222----------------29
139Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123----------------------29
140Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91--------------28
141Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2------------------28
142Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---------------28
143Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883---------------28
144Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410--------------27
145Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1----------------27
146Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341---------------------26
147Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-------------------26
148Berka Jiří1981----------------86102--------------26
149Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124----------------26
150Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1---------------26
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
151Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622-----------------26
152Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11---------------25
153Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4--------------------25
154Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453--------------25
155Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5----------------------25
156Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-436--------------25
157Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145----------------------25
158Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442----------------25
159Paclík Martin1972---152583-------------------------24
160Fouček Petr1965---------79611--------------------24
161Březinová Marie1991---------------24576--------------24
162Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3---------------24
163Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1--------------24
164Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2---------------23
165Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2----------------------23
166Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2---------------23
167Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222--------------23
168Novák Josef1959-----------11134544---------------23
169Kašpar Jiří1953-----------132133163--------------23
170Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181----------------------23
171Holý Adam1984-----12551323---------------------22
172Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410--------------22
173Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------1532182--------------22
174Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111----------------21
175Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921--------------------21
176Horáček Tomáš1983------243354----------------------21
177Sadil Stanislav197636102------------------------------21
178Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2---------------21
179Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115--------------------21
180Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432--------------------21
181Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173-----------------21
182Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341--------------20
183Blahák Luděk1967111-98----------------------------20
184Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4--------------------20
185Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------------20
186Vacula David1970-4-------3102----------------------19
187Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----------------19
188Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443--------------19
189Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11---------------19
190Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2----------------19
191Švub Zdeněk1951---7723---------------------------19
192Mátl Martin1990---------------136-----------------19
193Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------------------19
194Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10------------------------19
195Růžička Radomír19635-----77--------------------------19
196Bank Rostislav1936372---115-------------------------19
197Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23--------------------19
198Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11---------------18
199Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424--------------18
200Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32---------------18
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
201Štrobl Karel1971---------5121----------------------18
202Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104----------------------18
203Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573--------------17
204Divišová Alice1971-----------------557--------------17
205Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3-----------------17
206Elsner Ivo1960395-------------------------------17
207Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-----------------------------17
208Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692---------------17
209Kautz Michal1989------------145133----------------17
210Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152---------------17
211Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4----------------------17
212Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314--------------17
213Kodl Jan1993-----------------566--------------17
214Souček Jan1965-31512-------4--------------------16
215Schertler David19783273-------1----------------------16
216Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------------------16
217Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1-----------------16
218Šimek Vladimír19755----------452--------------------16
219Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184-----------------------16
220Možný Stanislav1977-----------------1411--------------16
221Petr Pavel1969------4813------------------------16
222Holý Ondřej1976----1662--------------------------15
223Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-----------------------15
224Černý Ondřej1978------------------411--------------15
225Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81------------------15
226Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132----------------15
227Kroupa Igor1951--384-----------------------------15
228Králová Zdena1960----2463--------------------------15
229Minář Marek19744--121----6--------1--------------15
230Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------------------15
231Havlas Petr1980----------------5721--------------15
232Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2--------------------15
233Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113--------------15
234Kunčar David1975------239-------------------------14
235Dufek Ondřej1983------341222----------------------14
236Hejl Jan1975-4811-----------------------------14
237Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210----------------------14
238Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742----------------14
239David Martin1979---2--453-------------------------14
240Hauška Jan1971511--43---------------------------14
241Ostřanský Josef1943------------14---------------------14
242Doseděl Filip197353--51----------------------------14
243Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1---------------14
244Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2--------------13
245Václavík Pavel1978------------------112--------------13
246Praus Luděk1968-----------553--------------------13
247Bláha Jiří1976-------------------13--------------13
248Janů Hana1993----------------5431--------------13
249Timko Martin1994------------------211--------------13
250Tyl Milan1974571-------------------------------13
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
251Karabina Jiří1948---10---3--------------------------13
252Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------------13
253Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-----------------------13
254Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1--------------12
255Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452-----------------12
256Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411------------------12
257Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--1--------------12
258Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-------------------12
259Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------453--------------12
260Kukulová Martina1995------------------111--------------12
261Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1---------------12
262Doležal Milan1972-------------1121133--------------12
263Bednářová Dana1979------1--227----------------------12
264Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------32331--------------12
265Blaha Milan1977-------------------12--------------12
266Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2-----------------11
267Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38--------------11
268Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21--------------------11
269Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-------------------------11
270Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1----------------11
271Šuba Libor1953------42---5----------------------11
272Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12--------------11
273Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21---------------11
274Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11--------------11
275Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1----------------------------11
276Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3----------------11
277Gronych Radek1967----41-51-------------------------11
278Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-----------------------------10
279Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3---------------------10
280Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11----------------10
281Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621-----------------10
282Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46-----------------10
283Vařeka Pavel1975------------------82--------------10
284Súč Jiří1986----------55----------------------10
285Bendová Karolína1987--------------37------------------10
286Hanáková Marie1922-----10----------------------------10
287Fischer Ivo1990--------------28------------------10
288Štábl Jiří1956----2512--------------------------10
289Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1--------------10
290Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-------------------10
291Strečko Marek1991----------------622---------------10
292Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113--------------10
293Nawar Petr196345--------------------------------9
294Zobač Jiří1948441-------------------------------9
295Hatoň Michal1975351-------------------------------9
296Krátký Roman1964---41---4-------------------------9
297Lisa Otto1959------------------54--------------9
298Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------8--------------9
299Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------9--------------9
300Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-------------------9
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
301Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-------------------9
302Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3------------------9
303Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1-----------------9
304Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11---------------9
305Kouřil Libor1975261-------------------------------9
306Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35----------------------9
307Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81---------------9
308Janů Petr1948-1--26----------------------------9
309Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11--------------9
310Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321-----------------9
311Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11------------------8
312Bočková Marta1957-2--------6-----------------------8
313Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1--------------8
314Švub Petr1965-51---------11--------------------8
315Pávek Petr1990-------------62-------------------8
316Baďura Jan1987-------------431------------------8
317Minář Leoš19734-1--------21---------------------8
318Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221----------------8
319Hořava David1991----------------35----------------8
320Křížová Lucie1987------------314-------------------8
321Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------512--------------8
322Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332--------------8
323Žanda Adam1991-----------------17---------------8
324Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122----------------8
325Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323---------------8
326Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8---------------8
327Berka Michal1973----------41--3-------------------8
328Krátká Jitka1974------161-------------------------8
329Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1------------------------8
330Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-------------------------8
331Babinská Naděžda1975------71--------------------------8
332Procházka Josef1971---------322----------------------7
333Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--------------7
334Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1------------------7
335Krejčí Martin1978-----------223--------------------7
336Halama Jiří1953-511------------------------------7
337Voráč Alois1949----7-----------------------------7
338Kubín Vladimír1955----1141--------------------------7
339Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-----------------7
340Mertová Eva1939------6-1-------------------------7
341Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7--------------------------7
342Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411-------------------7
343Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11--------------7
344Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221----------------7
345Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2--------------7
346Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-------------------------------7
347Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1-----------------------------7
348Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--------------7
349Prudík Jiří1970-421------------------------------7
350Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1---------------7
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
351Kylar Ivo1954----------7-----------------------7
352Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142--------------------7
353Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411---------------------------6
354Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-------------------6
355Láznička Jiří1980-------33-------------------------6
356Auer Radovan197533--------------------------------6
357Černocký Jan1987------------321-------------------6
358Seitler Milan1991----------------6-----------------6
359Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--------------6
360Kolek Petr1975------------141-------------------6
361Doubravský Petr1984---------12111--------------------6
362Valenta Ivan1944-33-------------------------------6
363Matyáš Petr1968-42-------------------------------6
364Šincl Josef1992----------------2211--------------6
365Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221---------------------6
366Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-111--------------6
367Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222------------------6
368Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--------------6
369Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-------------------6
370Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51-------------------6
371Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2--------------------6
372Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------222--------------6
373Heš Petr1960------42--------------------------6
374Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5--------------6
375Hroch Antonín1984----------321---------------------6
376Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1--------------6
377Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2------------------6
378Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114--------------6
379Krotil Miroslav1977--15------------------------------6
380Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141-----------------------------6
381Šanovec Jan1978-------------------6--------------6
382Horníčková Martina1991---------------221----------------5
383Procházka Milan1969-5--------------------------------5
384Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1--------------5
385Mráček Aleš19745---------------------------------5
386Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11------------------5
387Reš Radim1987----------------122---------------5
388Rieglová Tereza1981---------41-----------------------5
389Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------------5
390Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-------------------5
391Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4------------------------5
392Klein Martin1989------------5---------------------5
393Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--------------5
394Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-------------------5
395Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5----------------5
396Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5--------------------------5
397Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-------------------5
398Hájek Martin19754-1-------------------------------5
399Poledna Petr1972------41--------------------------5
400Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----------------5
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
401Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3---------------5
402Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2-----------------5
403Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11--------------5
404Berger Jan1984---------221----------------------5
405Novotná Marie1985--------1---4---------------------5
406Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32---------------5
407Březina David1986-------------32-------------------5
408Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-------------------------------5
409Hádková Lenka1985------221-------------------------5
410Macháček Petr1977--1211----------------------------5
411Stejskalová Radka1980------------41--------------------5
412Beliov Petr1963--1-------4-----------------------5
413Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1--------------------4
414Král Jindřich1973------------211-------------------4
415Školut Daniel1968----------2----2------------------4
416Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1----------------------4
417Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1--------------------------4
418Maděrová Hana1976--22------------------------------4
419Král Jiří1959-----112--------------------------4
420Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12----------------4
421Ličman Aleš1959---------22-----------------------4
422Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13---------------4
423Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13------------------------------4
424Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------121--------------4
425Coufal Bohumil1950---31-----------------------------4
426Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13---------------------4
427Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2-----------------------4
428Račák Aleš1987----------4-----------------------4
429Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1-----------------4
430Kreizl Dušan1957-----------4----------------------4
431Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1------------------4
432Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4------------------------------4
433Novotná Eva1948--12------1-----------------------4
434Šťastný Martin1968----2-2---------------------------4
435Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121----------------4
436Víša Bohuslav1951-------4--------------------------4
437Richter David1977---------------112----------------4
438Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1----------------------4
439Hájek Radek19764---------------------------------4
440Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1----------------------------4
441Skokan Petr1978---------------3---1--------------4
442Divišová Lucie1993-------------------4--------------4
443Orlich Marcel1966------13--------------------------4
444Švorc Jiří1958-------31-------------------------4
445Březina Jan1984-------------22-------------------4
446Kamler Radomír1959------------------22--------------4
447Fritz Karel19534---------------------------------4
448Vogel Michal1976-------------------4--------------4
449Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31-----------------4
450Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4--------------------4
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
451Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-11--------------4
452Giesel Libor1973-------1-3------------------------4
453Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-------------------------4
454Valertová Irena1984----------211---------------------4
455Valenta Ivan1968-4--------------------------------4
456Hanuš Radek1969---4------------------------------4
457Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31-----------------4
458Nemička Pavel1963----------------4-----------------4
459Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-11--------------4
460Kolář Martin1978---3------------1-----------------4
461Dubec Jiří1951------1---3-----------------------4
462Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31------------------4
463Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1--------------4
464Ivan Alexej1980------4---------------------------4
465Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-------------------------------4
466Dressler Čeněk1974----------3-----------------------3
467Osman Valid1990-----------------12---------------3
468Axmanová Karla1987--------------21------------------3
469Ryšavý Jaromír1929-----11-1-------------------------3
470Hurytová Marie1967----------1----11-----------------3
471Václavek Jiří1990---------------21-----------------3
472Pálková Eva19573---------------------------------3
473Štěpánek Zdeněk1985--------------1--2----------------3
474Metelková Zuzana1985---------------3------------------3
475Šerý Radek1979------3---------------------------3
476Bartfay Tomáš1986----------3-----------------------3
477Valenta Josef1972-------------111------------------3
478Mátych Kamil1985----------3-----------------------3
479Procházka Miroslav1978------3---------------------------3
480Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1--------------3
481Brueckner Ivan1949--------------21------------------3
482Čechal Milan1959-----------12---------------------3
483Polnár Miroslav1953------------111-------------------3
484Bogdax Roman1979------------3---------------------3
485Antoš Jaroslav1965-3--------------------------------3
486Jansa Michal1980-----21---------------------------3
487Sedláčková Marcela1975-12-------------------------------3
488Kašparová Jarmila1992---------------111----------------3
489Komárek Dalibor1951-2---1----------------------------3
490Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3--------------3
491Hejtmánková Zdeňka1966-21-------------------------------3
492Voráč Jan1986------------3---------------------3
493Zatloukalová Renáta1976-21-------------------------------3
494Čížek Radomír1986-------------------3--------------3
495Králová Michaela1990------------1-11------------------3
496Matúšů Jaroslav1975-----------3----------------------3
497Opravil Pavel1975---------------12-----------------3
498Knyplová Eva19751-----11--------------------------3
499Chlup Jiří1970-------------------3--------------3
500Doleček Josef1979-----------12---------------------3