Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021----------247
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417----------240
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715191417----------224
4Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618----------215
5Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919----------209
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615518----------190
7Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118----------183
8Vepřek Radomír19532889999121212141091187691594----------183
9Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718220----------173
10Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
11Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212977----------168
12Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318----------168
13Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109101113----------167
14Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216----------166
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965------------159
16Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
17Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412151313----------153
18Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587----------150
19Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
20Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
21Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
22Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234----------132
23Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
24Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112----------131
25Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
26Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
27Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
28Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938127677----------126
29Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
30Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138810----------123
31Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34----------118
32Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189581516----------117
33Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---9996111511----------115
34Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027----------111
35Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
36Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066----------105
37Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113----------103
38Zika Josef1971-------------1111-131515101116----------102
39Procházka Marek1974----------------151516181720----------101
40Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215----------101
41Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-----------100
42Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215----------97
43Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4----------96
44Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010----------95
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543----------94
46Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159----------93
47Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333----------90
48Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168----------90
49Felklová Jarmila1960------------113111077571610----------87
50Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157----------84
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114----------83
52Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-421----------81
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-229----------74
54Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-115----------72
55Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510----------70
56Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
57Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
58Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-9----------69
59Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215----------68
60Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
61Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
62Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
63Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11-----------66
64Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
65Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
66Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6----------64
67Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103----------64
68Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----1----------62
69Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
70Smolicha David1978------111-------1--4101618----------61
71Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7------------60
72Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123493----------60
73Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411115510----------60
74Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2-----------59
75Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112----------59
76Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12----------58
77Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-12----------58
78Horvát Petr1994-----------------612151411----------58
79Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3---------------57
80Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266----------56
81Krátký František1943------294892432222222-----------55
82Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3517----------55
83Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
84Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
85Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
86Černý Ondřej1978------------------4111918----------52
87Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
88Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-15----------51
89Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820----------50
90Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
91Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2----------49
92Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
93Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
94Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
95Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
96Chytil David1987------------13810467333----------48
97Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742----------48
98Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9----------47
99Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
100Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
102Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
103Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---33----------45
104Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
105Novotný Tomáš1975------------------381518----------44
106Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
107Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619----------44
108Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12------------42
109Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
110Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
111Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316----------41
112Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
113Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
114Divišová Alice1971-----------------5571111----------39
115Timko Martin1994------------------2111412----------39
116Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
117Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
118Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
119Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
120Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
121Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
122Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-3----------37
123Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
124Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1-----------37
125Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------1621----------37
126Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
127Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
128Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
129Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------1719----------36
130Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366----------35
131Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
132Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
133Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
134Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115----------34
135Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
136Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
137Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
138Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
139Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
140Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11----------33
141Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-8345335----------33
142Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
143Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129----------33
144Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
145Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
146Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3321014----------32
147Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
148Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531------------31
149Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-14----------31
150Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318----------31
152Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
153Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
154Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29----------30
155Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
156Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475----------29
157Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
158Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1----------29
159Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252----------29
160Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
161Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
162Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2-------------28
163Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
164Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2----------28
165Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-3----------27
166Šanovec Jan1978-------------------6912----------27
167Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
168Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
169Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
170Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-----------26
171Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
172Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
173Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681----------26
174Žouželka Libor1978-------------------21211----------25
175Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
176Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
177Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
178Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--2----------25
179Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
180Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-----------25
181Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11----------25
182Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
183Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
184Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3-------------24
185Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
186Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1-----------24
187Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
188Žouželková Jana1977--------------------1212----------24
189Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
190Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
191Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
192Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859----------23
193Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
194Lisa Otto1959------------------5467----------22
195Jílek Martin1969--------------------148----------22
196Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
197Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
198Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-7----------22
199Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-2----------21
200Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
202Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
203Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
204Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
205Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
206Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
207Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
208Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
209Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
210Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411----------20
211Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341------------20
212Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
213Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3----------19
214Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
215Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
216Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
217Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1----------19
218Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
219Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
220Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712----------19
221Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
222Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
223Pavlík Radek1968---------------910---------------19
224Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
225Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
226Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----15----------18
227Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132----------18
228Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--9----------18
229Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
230Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
231Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
232Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
233Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-----------17
234Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------17----------17
235Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
236Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1-----------17
237Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
238Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
239Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
240Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
241Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
242Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
243Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
244Král Milan1975--------------------610----------16
245Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
246Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
247Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11-----------16
248Doležal Milan1972-------------112113322----------16
249Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
250Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Vogel Michal1976-------------------439----------16
252Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
253Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
254Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-3----------15
255Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
256Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411----------15
257Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
258Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
259Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314----------15
260Vařeka Pavel1975------------------8232----------15
261Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
262Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
263Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
264Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
265Sýkora Jan1978--------------------510----------15
266Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
267Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
268Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-12----------14
269Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
270Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
271Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
272Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
273David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
274Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
275Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
276Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
277Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
278Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-1----------14
279Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2----------13
280Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136----------13
281Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
282Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531-----------13
283Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------310----------13
284Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------184----------13
285Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
286Václavík Pavel1978------------------112------------13
287Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111----------13
288Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
289Jílek Roman1973--------------------211----------13
290Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
291Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
292Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
293Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
294Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--22----------12
295Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
296Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
297Horvátová Hana1997------------------1155----------12
298Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
299Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
300Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
302Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
303Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12------------11
304Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
305Šincl Josef1967---------------122-222----------11
306Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--2----------11
307Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
308Dostál Martin1997---------------------11----------11
309Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
310Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
311Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65----------11
312Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
313Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
314Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
315Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
316Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
317Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
318Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
319Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
320Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
321Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
322Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
323Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
324Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
325Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
326Hořava David1991----------------35---1----------9
327Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
328Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
329Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
330Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
331Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
332Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
333Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223----------9
334Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
335Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
336Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-----------9
337Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
338Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36----------9
339Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112----------9
340Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11------------9
341Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1111----------9
342Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
343Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
344Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
345Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-----------9
346Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9----------9
347Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
348Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114-----------8
349Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
350Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------35----------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Knápek Matěj1996---------------------8----------8
352Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222-----------8
353Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
354Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
355Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
356Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
357Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
358Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
359Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
360Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
361Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
362Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35-----------8
363Směšný Pavel1968--------------------26----------8
364Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1----------8
365Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
366Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
367Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
368Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
369Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
370Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
371Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
372Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
373Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
374Fochler Petr1991-----------------223------------7
375Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------7----------7
376Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2------------7
377Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1----------7
378Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
379Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
380Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-----------7
381Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12----------7
382Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----21----------7
383Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
384Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
385Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
386Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
387Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
388Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114----------7
389Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
390Pikal Karel1949-------------------223----------7
391Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
392Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
393Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7----------7
394Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------7----------7
395Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
396Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
397Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114------------6
398Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
399Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
400Šincl Josef1992----------------2211------------6
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
402Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
403Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112------------6
404Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
405Planička Robert1976--------------------15----------6
406Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
407Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22----------6
408Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2------------6
409Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
410Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
411Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
412Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------42----------6
413Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5------------6
414Vorel Milan1976---------------------6----------6
415Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
416Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6----------6
417Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
418Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
419Doubrava Marek1974---------------------6----------6
420Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
421Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
422Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
423Bartošová Monika1998---------------------6----------6
424Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-2----------6
425Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
426Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
427Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
428Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
429Pláničková Eva1997---------------------5----------5
430Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
431Reš Radim1987----------------122-------------5
432Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
433Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
434Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1------------5
435Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
436Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
437Král Jindřich1973------------211-----1-----------5
438Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
439Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
440Saňák Martin1978--------------------23----------5
441Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
442Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
443Polášek Lubor1980---------------------5----------5
444Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
445Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3-------------5
446Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
447Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
448Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4--------------5
449Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
450Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11------------5
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212------------5
452Březina Jan1984-------------22-----1-----------5
453Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
454Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
455Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
456Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32-------------5
457Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
458Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
459Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
460Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
461Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
462Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
463Valenta Filip1993--------------------23----------5
464Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
465Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
466Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31---------------4
467Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-----------4
468Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
469Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------4----------4
470Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1------------------4
471Ivan Alexej1980------4-------------------------4
472Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
473Kolář Martin1978---3------------1---------------4
474Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
475Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-----------------------------4
476Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121--------------4
477Nemička Pavel1963----------------4---------------4
478Richter David1977---------------112--------------4
479Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
480Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12--------------4
481Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
482Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1-----11----------4
483Hanuš Radek1969---4----------------------------4
484Maděrová Hana1976--22----------------------------4
485Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
486Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------4----------4
487Školut Daniel1968----------2----2----------------4
488Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13-------------------4
489Heliks Michal1979---------------111--1-----------4
490Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
491Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
492Skokan Petr1978---------------3---1------------4
493Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31----------------4
494Orava Vít1988-----------11-------11----------4
495Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13----------------------------4
496Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
497Kašpar Tomáš1972-----------3----1---------------4
498Kubíček Václav1947---------------------4----------4
499Jendrišák Milan1982------------------1111----------4
500Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4