Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021------------247
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417------------240
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715191417------------224
4Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618------------215
5Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919------------209
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615518------------190
7Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118------------183
8Vepřek Radomír19532889999121212141091187691594------------183
9Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718220------------173
10Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192------------171
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318------------168
12Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212977------------168
13Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109101113------------167
14Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216------------166
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--------------159
16Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1--------------156
17Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412151313------------153
18Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1-----------------150
19Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587------------150
20Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-------------------133
21Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246--------------------133
22Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234------------132
23Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112------------131
24Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681----------------131
25Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082----------------130
26Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-------------126
27Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938127677------------126
28Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261--------------126
29Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410---------------------124
30Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138810------------123
31Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34------------118
32Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189581516------------117
33Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---9996111511------------115
34Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027------------111
35Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127----------------110
36Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066------------105
37Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113------------103
38Zika Josef1971-------------1111-131515101116------------102
39Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215------------101
40Procházka Marek1974----------------151516181720------------101
41Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-------------100
42Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215------------97
43Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4------------96
44Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010------------95
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543------------94
46Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159------------93
47Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168------------90
48Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333------------90
49Felklová Jarmila1960------------113111077571610------------87
50Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157------------84
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
51Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114------------83
52Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-421------------81
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-229------------74
54Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-115------------72
55Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510------------70
56Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452------------------69
57Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-------------------69
58Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-9------------69
59Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215------------68
60Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311------------------67
61Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11--------------67
62Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11-------------66
63Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1------------66
64Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------------64
65Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6------------64
66Basler Jan1970----------------512914159------------64
67Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556-----------------64
68Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-----------------------62
69Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----1------------62
70Smolicha David1978------111-------1--4101618------------61
71Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7--------------60
72Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411115510------------60
73Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123493------------60
74Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112------------59
75Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2-------------59
76Horvát Petr1994-----------------612151411------------58
77Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-12------------58
78Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12------------58
79Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----------------57
80Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266------------56
81Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3517------------55
82Krátký František1943------294892432222222-------------55
83Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978---------------53
84Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099--------------53
85Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711--------------------53
86Černý Jiří193251179812----------------------------52
87Černý Ondřej1978------------------4111918------------52
88Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-15------------51
89Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820------------50
90Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1---------------------50
91Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2------------49
92Plhal David1975---------------59810467------------49
93Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261---------------49
94Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366----------------------49
95Chytil David1987------------13810467333------------48
96Novák Jan1982------9426111321--------------------48
97Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742------------48
98Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9------------47
99Holý Milan1952----1081288-------------------------46
100Axmann David1989------------87886441--------------46
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
101Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1---------------46
102Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21-----------------45
103Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---33------------45
104Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33------------------45
105Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619------------44
106Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541---------------------44
107Novotný Tomáš1975------------------381518------------44
108Částek Ondřej1978--189910311------------------------42
109Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12--------------42
110Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1------------------42
111Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316------------41
112Hodina Alois1949------51011132-----------------------41
113Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1------------41
114Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662-----------------39
115Divišová Alice1971-----------------5571111------------39
116Timko Martin1994------------------2111412------------39
117Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-----------------------38
118Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221---------------------38
119Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1----------------------38
120Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2--------------37
121Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-3------------37
122Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------1621------------37
123Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1--------------------37
124Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1-------------37
125Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11------------37
126Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------1719------------36
127Andrle Josef1964221-7637521-----------------------36
128Gebr Milan1954------------91314-------------------36
129Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871----------------36
130Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1-----------------35
131Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-------------35
132Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366------------35
133Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1------------35
134Hejral Josef1959-------3881131---------------------34
135Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107------------------------34
136Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751----------------34
137Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------------------34
138Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1----------------34
139Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115------------34
140Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11------------33
141Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-8345335------------33
142Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129------------33
143Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215----------------33
144Augustýn Michal19764975331--1------------------------33
145Repka Karel1956-48473511-------------------------33
146Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252----------------------32
147Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3321014------------32
148Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-------------31
149Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--------------31
150Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-14------------31
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
151Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318------------31
152Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------------30
153Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29------------30
154Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926--------------30
155Blažek Milan1972----8954--31----------------------30
156Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475------------29
157Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123----------------------29
158Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-----------------------29
159Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222----------------29
160Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1------------29
161Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252------------29
162Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---------------28
163Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2------------28
164Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91--------------28
165Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-3------------27
166Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1----------------27
167Šanovec Jan1978-------------------6912------------27
168Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341---------------------26
169Berka Jiří1981----------------86102--------------26
170Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124----------------26
171Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-------------------26
172Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681------------26
173Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-------------26
174Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5----------------------25
175Žouželka Libor1978-------------------21211------------25
176Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--2------------25
177Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145----------------------25
178Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4--------------------25
179Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11---------------25
180Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-------------25
181Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11------------25
182Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442----------------25
183Žouželková Jana1977--------------------1212------------24
184Fouček Petr1965---------79611--------------------24
185Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3---------------24
186Paclík Martin1972---152583-------------------------24
187Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3------------24
188Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1-------------24
189Novák Josef1959-----------11134544---------------23
190Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181----------------------23
191Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859------------23
192Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222--------------23
193Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2----------------------23
194Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410--------------22
195Jílek Martin1969--------------------148------------22
196Lisa Otto1959------------------5467------------22
197Holý Adam1984-----12551323---------------------22
198Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-7------------22
199Horáček Tomáš1983------243354----------------------21
200Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173-----------------21
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
201Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2---------------21
202Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-2------------21
203Sadil Stanislav197636102------------------------------21
204Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-------------21
205Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111----------------21
206Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432--------------------21
207Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115--------------------21
208Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4--------------------20
209Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341--------------20
210Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411------------20
211Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------------20
212Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1------------19
213Švub Zdeněk1951---7723---------------------------19
214Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11---------------19
215Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2----------------19
216Růžička Radomír19635-----77--------------------------19
217Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712------------19
218Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------------------19
219Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3------------19
220Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1------------19
221Mátl Martin1990---------------136-----------------19
222Bank Rostislav1936372---115-------------------------19
223Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23--------------------19
224Vacula David1970-4-------3102----------------------19
225Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----------------19
226Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-------------18
227Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--9------------18
228Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104----------------------18
229Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132------------18
230Štrobl Karel1971---------5121----------------------18
231Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----15------------18
232Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1-------------17
233Elsner Ivo1960395-------------------------------17
234Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692---------------17
235Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-------------17
236Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-----------------------------17
237Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1------------17
238Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------17------------17
239Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4----------------------17
240Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3-----------------17
241Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573--------------17
242Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152---------------17
243Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1-----------------16
244Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------------------16
245Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-------------16
246Petr Pavel1969------4813------------------------16
247Král Milan1975--------------------610------------16
248Schertler David19783273-------1----------------------16
249Vogel Michal1976-------------------439------------16
250Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113------------16
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
251Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11-------------16
252Doležal Milan1972-------------112113322------------16
253Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132----------------15
254Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113--------------15
255Vařeka Pavel1975------------------8232------------15
256Králová Zdena1960----2463--------------------------15
257Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------------------15
258Sýkora Jan1978--------------------510------------15
259Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314------------15
260Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-----------------------15
261Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411------------15
262Kroupa Igor1951--384-----------------------------15
263Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-3------------15
264Holý Ondřej1976----1662--------------------------15
265Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2--------------------15
266Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81------------------15
267Dufek Ondřej1983------341222----------------------14
268Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1---------------14
269Hauška Jan1971511--43---------------------------14
270Kunčar David1975------239-------------------------14
271Doseděl Filip197353--51----------------------------14
272Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-1------------14
273Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742----------------14
274Ostřanský Josef1943------------14---------------------14
275Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111------------14
276David Martin1979---2--453-------------------------14
277Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-12------------14
278Hejl Jan1975-4811-----------------------------14
279Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136------------13
280Tyl Milan1974571-------------------------------13
281Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111------------13
282Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445------------13
283Jílek Roman1973--------------------211------------13
284Janů Hana1993----------------5431--------------13
285Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2------------13
286Karabina Jiří1948---10---3--------------------------13
287Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-----------------------13
288Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------------13
289Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------310------------13
290Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------184------------13
291Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531-------------13
292Praus Luděk1968-----------553--------------------13
293Václavík Pavel1978------------------112--------------13
294Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--22------------12
295Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-------------------12
296Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452-----------------12
297Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1---------------12
298Horvátová Hana1997------------------1155------------12
299Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-------------12
300Bednářová Dana1979------1--227----------------------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
301Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-------------------------11
302Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2-----------------11
303Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1----------------------------11
304Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12--------------11
305Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65------------11
306Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21--------------------11
307Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--2------------11
308Šincl Josef1967---------------122-222------------11
309Dostál Martin1997---------------------11------------11
310Šuba Libor1953------42---5----------------------11
311Gronych Radek1967----41-51-------------------------11
312Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1----------------11
313Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46-----------------10
314Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-------------------10
315Strečko Marek1991----------------622---------------10
316Hanáková Marie1922-----10----------------------------10
317Bendová Karolína1987--------------37------------------10
318Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621-----------------10
319Štábl Jiří1956----2512--------------------------10
320Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3---------------------10
321Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-----------------------------10
322Fischer Ivo1990--------------28------------------10
323Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1--------------10
324Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11----------------10
325Súč Jiří1986----------55----------------------10
326Janů Petr1948-1--26----------------------------9
327Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-------------------9
328Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36------------9
329Krátký Roman1964---41---4-------------------------9
330Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-------------9
331Hatoň Michal1975351-------------------------------9
332Kouřil Libor1975261-------------------------------9
333Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1-----------------9
334Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1111------------9
335Nawar Petr196345--------------------------------9
336Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112------------9
337Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223------------9
338Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-------------9
339Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11--------------9
340Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-------------------9
341Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321-----------------9
342Zobač Jiří1948441-------------------------------9
343Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9------------9
344Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35----------------------9
345Hořava David1991----------------35---1------------9
346Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3------------------9
347Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221----------------8
348Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11------------------8
349Baďura Jan1987-------------431------------------8
350Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114-------------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
351Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1------------8
352Berka Michal1973----------41--3-------------------8
353Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1--------------8
354Směšný Pavel1968--------------------26------------8
355Pávek Petr1990-------------62-------------------8
356Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35-------------8
357Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------35------------8
358Krátká Jitka1974------161-------------------------8
359Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323---------------8
360Křížová Lucie1987------------314-------------------8
361Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222-------------8
362Knápek Matěj1996---------------------8------------8
363Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-------------------------8
364Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1------------------------8
365Babinská Naděžda1975------71--------------------------8
366Bočková Marta1957-2--------6-----------------------8
367Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8---------------8
368Minář Leoš19734-1--------21---------------------8
369Švub Petr1965-51---------11--------------------8
370Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221----------------7
371Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--------------7
372Kubín Vladimír1955----1141--------------------------7
373Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12------------7
374Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7------------7
375Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142--------------------7
376Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114------------7
377Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1------------------7
378Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-------------7
379Voráč Alois1949----7-----------------------------7
380Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----21------------7
381Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7--------------------------7
382Pikal Karel1949-------------------223------------7
383Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-------------------------------7
384Kylar Ivo1954----------7-----------------------7
385Prudík Jiří1970-421------------------------------7
386Procházka Josef1971---------322----------------------7
387Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------7------------7
388Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1------------7
389Halama Jiří1953-511------------------------------7
390Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------7------------7
391Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1---------------7
392Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1-----------------------------7
393Krejčí Martin1978-----------223--------------------7
394Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-----------------7
395Mertová Eva1939------6-1-------------------------7
396Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--------------7
397Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2--------------------6
398Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411---------------------------6
399Heš Petr1960------42--------------------------6
400Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5--------------6
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
401Valenta Ivan1944-33-------------------------------6
402Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22------------6
403Matyáš Petr1968-42-------------------------------6
404Černocký Jan1987------------321-------------------6
405Auer Radovan197533--------------------------------6
406Seitler Milan1991----------------6-----------------6
407Kolek Petr1975------------141-------------------6
408Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-------------------6
409Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221---------------------6
410Doubravský Petr1984---------12111--------------------6
411Láznička Jiří1980-------33-------------------------6
412Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2------------------6
413Planička Robert1976--------------------15------------6
414Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141-----------------------------6
415Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-------------------6
416Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222------------------6
417Krotil Miroslav1977--15------------------------------6
418Bartošová Monika1998---------------------6------------6
419Hroch Antonín1984----------321---------------------6
420Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--------------6
421Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------42------------6
422Doubrava Marek1974---------------------6------------6
423Vorel Milan1976---------------------6------------6
424Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6------------6
425Šincl Josef1992----------------2211--------------6
426Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--------------6
427Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114--------------6
428Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-2------------6
429Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--------------5
430Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4------------------------5
431Rieglová Tereza1981---------41-----------------------5
432Horníčková Martina1991---------------221----------------5
433Reš Radim1987----------------122---------------5
434Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2-----------------5
435Březina Jan1984-------------22-----1-------------5
436Stejskalová Radka1980------------41--------------------5
437Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-------------------------------5
438Klein Martin1989------------5---------------------5
439Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3---------------5
440Macháček Petr1977--1211----------------------------5
441Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5--------------------------5
442Novotná Marie1985--------1---4---------------------5
443Poledna Petr1972------41--------------------------5
444Saňák Martin1978--------------------23------------5
445Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11--------------5
446Polášek Lubor1980---------------------5------------5
447Březina David1986-------------32-------------------5
448Hájek Martin19754-1-------------------------------5
449Valenta Filip1993--------------------23------------5
450Berger Jan1984---------221----------------------5
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
451Mráček Aleš19745---------------------------------5
452Hádková Lenka1985------221-------------------------5
453Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11------------------5
454Pláničková Eva1997---------------------5------------5
455Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5----------------5
456Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1--------------5
457Procházka Milan1969-5--------------------------------5
458Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----------------5
459Beliov Petr1963--1-------4-----------------------5
460Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-------------------5
461Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------------5
462Král Jindřich1973------------211-----1-------------5
463Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-------------------5
464Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-------------------5
465Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32---------------5
466Novotná Eva1948--12------1-----------------------4
467Maděrová Hana1976--22------------------------------4
468Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2-----------------------4
469Dvořáková Eva1955---------------------4------------4
470Fritz Karel19534---------------------------------4
471Giesel Libor1973-------1-3------------------------4
472Račák Aleš1987----------4-----------------------4
473Hájek Radek19764---------------------------------4
474Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1----------------------------4
475Mlejnek Pavel19742-2-------------------------------4
476Víša Bohuslav1951-------4--------------------------4
477Valenta Ivan1968-4--------------------------------4
478Skokan Petr1978---------------3---1--------------4
479Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1--------------------------4
480Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-------------4
481Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13---------------4
482Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-------------4
483Valertová Irena1984----------211---------------------4
484Školut Daniel1968----------2----2------------------4
485Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13------------------------------4
486Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1--------------------4
487Orava Vít1988-----------11-------11------------4
488Richter David1977---------------112----------------4
489Ostřanská Iveta1965------------------1-3-------------4
490Feit Dalibor1992---------------------4------------4
491Král Jiří1959-----112--------------------------4
492Šťastný Martin1968----2-2---------------------------4
493Opletal Karel1967---------------------4------------4
494Dubec Jiří1951------1---3-----------------------4
495Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4--------------------4
496Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12----------------4
497Nemička Pavel1963----------------4-----------------4
498Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13---------------------4
499Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31-----------------4
500Heliks Michal1979---------------111--1-------------4