Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021---------247
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417---------240
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715191417---------224
4Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618---------215
5Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919---------209
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615518---------190
7Vepřek Radomír19532889999121212141091187691594---------183
8Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118---------183
9Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718220---------173
10Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318---------168
12Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212977---------168
13Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109101113---------167
14Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216---------166
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965-----------159
16Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
17Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412151313---------153
18Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
19Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587---------150
20Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
21Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
22Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234---------132
23Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112---------131
24Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
25Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
26Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
27Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938127677---------126
28Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
29Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
30Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138810---------123
31Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34---------118
32Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189581516---------117
33Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---9996111511---------115
34Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027---------111
35Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
36Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066---------105
37Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113---------103
38Zika Josef1971-------------1111-131515101116---------102
39Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215---------101
40Procházka Marek1974----------------151516181720---------101
41Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11----------100
42Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215---------97
43Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4---------96
44Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010---------95
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543---------94
46Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159---------93
47Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168---------90
48Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333---------90
49Felklová Jarmila1960------------113111077571610---------87
50Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157---------84
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114---------83
52Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-421---------81
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-229---------74
54Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-115---------72
55Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510---------70
56Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
57Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-9---------69
58Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
59Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215---------68
60Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
61Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
62Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11----------66
63Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
64Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103---------64
65Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
66Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
67Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6---------64
68Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
69Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----1---------62
70Smolicha David1978------111-------1--4101618---------61
71Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7-----------60
72Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123493---------60
73Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411115510---------60
74Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2----------59
75Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112---------59
76Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12---------58
77Horvát Petr1994-----------------612151411---------58
78Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-12---------58
79Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3--------------57
80Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266---------56
81Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3517---------55
82Krátký František1943------294892432222222----------55
83Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
84Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
85Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
86Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
87Černý Ondřej1978------------------4111918---------52
88Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-15---------51
89Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
90Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820---------50
91Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
92Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
93Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
94Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2---------49
95Chytil David1987------------13810467333---------48
96Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
97Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742---------48
98Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9---------47
99Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
100Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
102Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
103Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---33---------45
104Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
105Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619---------44
106Novotný Tomáš1975------------------381518---------44
107Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
108Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
109Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12-----------42
110Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
111Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
112Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316---------41
113Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
114Divišová Alice1971-----------------5571111---------39
115Timko Martin1994------------------2111412---------39
116Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
117Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
118Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
119Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
120Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
121Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
122Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-3---------37
123Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
124Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1----------37
125Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------1621---------37
126Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
127Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
128Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------1719---------36
129Gebr Milan1954------------91314----------------36
130Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
131Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1--------------35
132Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366---------35
133Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
134Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115---------34
135Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
136Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
137Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
138Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
139Růžička Martin1983---------111193------------------34
140Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11---------33
141Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-8345335---------33
142Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129---------33
143Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------------33
144Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
145Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
146Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3321014---------32
147Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
148Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318---------31
149Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
150Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531-----------31
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-14---------31
152Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-------------------30
153Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29---------30
154Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
155Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
156Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---------29
157Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
158Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
159Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252---------29
160Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
161Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475---------29
162Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
163Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---------28
164Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2------------28
165Šanovec Jan1978-------------------6912---------27
166Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-3---------27
167Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------------27
168Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
169Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361----------26
170Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
171Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681---------26
172Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
173Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
174Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-------------------25
175Březinová Marie1991---------------245761----------25
176Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11---------25
177Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
178Žouželka Libor1978-------------------21211---------25
179Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
180Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--2---------25
181Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
182Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
183Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
184Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3------------24
185Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
186Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
187Žouželková Jana1977--------------------1212---------24
188Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1----------24
189Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
190Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
191Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859---------23
192Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
193Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
194Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
195Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-7---------22
196Jílek Martin1969--------------------148---------22
197Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
198Lisa Otto1959------------------5467---------22
199Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
200Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
202Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
203Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
204Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-2---------21
205Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
206Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
207Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
208Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
209Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411---------20
210Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
211Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-----------20
212Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
213Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3---------19
214Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
215Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
216Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
217Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
218Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
219Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
220Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712---------19
221Pavlík Radek1968---------------910--------------19
222Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1---------19
223Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667----------------19
224Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
225Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
226Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--9---------18
227Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
228Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----15---------18
229Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
230Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132---------18
231Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
232Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111----------17
233Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
234Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----------17
235Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
236Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
237Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
238Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
239Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
240Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
241Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------17---------17
242Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
243Doležal Milan1972-------------112113322---------16
244Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
245Vogel Michal1976-------------------439---------16
246Kotvan Petr1984-------1672--------------------16
247Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
248Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11----------16
249Král Milan1975--------------------610---------16
250Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
252Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
253Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
254Vařeka Pavel1975------------------8232---------15
255Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
256Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
257Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32-------------------15
258Sýkora Jan1978--------------------510---------15
259Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
260Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411---------15
261Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314---------15
262Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
263Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-3---------15
264Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
265Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
266Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
267Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-1---------14
268Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
269Hauška Jan1971511--43------------------------14
270Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
271Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
272Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
273Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
274Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
275David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
276Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-12---------14
277Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
278Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
279Václavík Pavel1978------------------112-----------13
280Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
281Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111---------13
282Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
283Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
284Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
285Jílek Roman1973--------------------211---------13
286Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
287Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
288Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2---------13
289Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
290Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------310---------13
291Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136---------13
292Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------184---------13
293Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531----------13
294Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
295Horvátová Hana1997------------------1155---------12
296Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
297Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
298Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--22---------12
299Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
300Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
302Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65---------11
303Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
304Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
305Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
306Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
307Dostál Martin1997---------------------11---------11
308Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12-----------11
309Šincl Josef1967---------------122-222---------11
310Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
311Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--2---------11
312Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
313Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
314Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
315Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
316Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
317Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
318Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
319Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
320Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
321Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
322Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
323Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
324Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
325Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
326Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
327Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
328Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
329Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
330Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1111---------9
331Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121----------9
332Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
333Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
334Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113----------9
335Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11-----------9
336Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
337Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223---------9
338Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112---------9
339Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9---------9
340Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36---------9
341Hořava David1991----------------35---1---------9
342Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
343Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
344Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
345Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
346Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
347Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1-----------8
348Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
349Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35----------8
350Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
352Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
353Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114----------8
354Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
355Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1---------8
356Směšný Pavel1968--------------------26---------8
357Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------35---------8
358Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
359Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323------------8
360Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
361Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222----------8
362Knápek Matěj1996---------------------8---------8
363Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
364Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
365Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
366Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
367Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8------------8
368Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
369Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
370Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221-------------7
371Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12---------7
372Fochler Petr1991-----------------223-----------7
373Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7---------7
374Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
375Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114---------7
376Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1---------------7
377Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7----------7
378Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
379Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----21---------7
380Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
381Pikal Karel1949-------------------223---------7
382Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
383Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
384Prudík Jiří1970-421---------------------------7
385Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1---------7
386Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
387Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
388Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------7---------7
389Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1------------7
390Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------7---------7
391Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
392Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
393Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
394Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
395Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2-----------7
396Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1--------------7
397Seitler Milan1991----------------6--------------6
398Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
399Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114-----------6
400Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
402Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
403Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
404Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
405Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
406Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22---------6
407Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
408Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
409Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
410Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
411Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222---------------6
412Vorel Milan1976---------------------6---------6
413Planička Robert1976--------------------15---------6
414Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5-----------6
415Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
416Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112-----------6
417Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------42---------6
418Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2---------------6
419Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6---------6
420Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
421Doubrava Marek1974---------------------6---------6
422Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-2---------6
423Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2-----------6
424Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
425Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
426Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
427Bartošová Monika1998---------------------6---------6
428Šincl Josef1992----------------2211-----------6
429Valenta Filip1993--------------------23---------5
430Rieglová Tereza1981---------41--------------------5
431Berger Jan1984---------221-------------------5
432Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
433Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4-------------5
434Horníčková Martina1991---------------221-------------5
435Bílek Bohuslav1945-41----------------------------5
436Březina Jan1984-------------22-----1----------5
437Král Jindřich1973------------211-----1----------5
438Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2--------------5
439Klein Martin1989------------5------------------5
440Macháček Petr1977--1211-------------------------5
441Tarant Ladislav1960------------131----------------5
442Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3------------5
443Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-----------------------5
444Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-----------------5
445Reš Radim1987----------------122------------5
446Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4---------------------5
447Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
448Poledna Petr1972------41-----------------------5
449Pláničková Eva1997---------------------5---------5
450Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11-----------5
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Polášek Lubor1980---------------------5---------5
452Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212-----------5
453Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5-------------5
454Saňák Martin1978--------------------23---------5
455Hádková Lenka1985------221----------------------5
456Mráček Aleš19745------------------------------5
457Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11---------------5
458Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
459Březina David1986-------------32----------------5
460Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32------------5
461Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1-----------5
462Procházka Milan1969-5-----------------------------5
463Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
464Novotná Marie1985--------1---4------------------5
465Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121----------------5
466Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13------------4
467Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2--------------------4
468Víša Bohuslav1951-------4-----------------------4
469Hájek Radek19764------------------------------4
470Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1----------4
471Novotná Eva1948--12------1--------------------4
472Školut Daniel1968----------2----2---------------4
473Mlejnek Pavel19742-2----------------------------4
474Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1-------------------------4
475Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1-----------------------4
476Maděrová Hana1976--22---------------------------4
477Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31----------4
478Giesel Libor1973-------1-3---------------------4
479Fritz Karel19534------------------------------4
480Račák Aleš1987----------4--------------------4
481Valenta Ivan1968-4-----------------------------4
482Valertová Irena1984----------211------------------4
483Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13---------------------------4
484Dvořáková Eva1955---------------------4---------4
485Skokan Petr1978---------------3---1-----------4
486Luskač Jakub1979---1----2----1-----------------4
487Ostřanská Iveta1965------------------1-3----------4
488Feit Dalibor1992---------------------4---------4
489Nemička Pavel1963----------------4--------------4
490Vytlačilová Lenka1984-----------13------------------4
491Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31--------------4
492Dubec Jiří1951------1---3--------------------4
493Opletal Karel1967---------------------4---------4
494Šťastný Martin1968----2-2------------------------4
495Král Jiří1959-----112-----------------------4
496Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-11-----------4
497Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111----------------------4
498Richter David1977---------------112-------------4
499Heliks Michal1979---------------111--1----------4
500Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1-------------------4