Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021----------247
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417----------240
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715191417----------224
4Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618----------215
5Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919----------209
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615518----------190
7Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118----------183
8Vepřek Radomír19532889999121212141091187691594----------183
9Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718220----------173
10Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318----------168
12Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212977----------168
13Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109101113----------167
14Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216----------166
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965------------159
16Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
17Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412151313----------153
18Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587----------150
19Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
20Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
21Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
22Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234----------132
23Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
24Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112----------131
25Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
26Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
27Fleischman Jan1967--4743--314136310938127677----------126
28Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
29Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
30Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138810----------123
31Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34----------118
32Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189581516----------117
33Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---9996111511----------115
34Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027----------111
35Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
36Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066----------105
37Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113----------103
38Zika Josef1971-------------1111-131515101116----------102
39Procházka Marek1974----------------151516181720----------101
40Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215----------101
41Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-----------100
42Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215----------97
43Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4----------96
44Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010----------95
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543----------94
46Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159----------93
47Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333----------90
48Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168----------90
49Felklová Jarmila1960------------113111077571610----------87
50Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157----------84
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114----------83
52Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-421----------81
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-229----------74
54Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-115----------72
55Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510----------70
56Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-9----------69
57Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
58Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
59Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215----------68
60Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
61Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
62Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11-----------66
63Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
64Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103----------64
65Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
66Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6----------64
67Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
68Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----1----------62
69Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
70Smolicha David1978------111-------1--4101618----------61
71Nesporý Jan1970---------------41411115510----------60
72Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123493----------60
73Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7------------60
74Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2-----------59
75Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112----------59
76Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-12----------58
77Horvát Petr1994-----------------612151411----------58
78Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12----------58
79Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3---------------57
80Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266----------56
81Krátký František1943------294892432222222-----------55
82Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3517----------55
83Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
84Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
85Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
86Černý Ondřej1978------------------4111918----------52
87Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
88Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-15----------51
89Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
90Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820----------50
91Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
92Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
93Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
94Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2----------49
95Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742----------48
96Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
97Chytil David1987------------13810467333----------48
98Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9----------47
99Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
100Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
102Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
103Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
104Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---33----------45
105Novotný Tomáš1975------------------381518----------44
106Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
107Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619----------44
108Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
109Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
110Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12------------42
111Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
112Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316----------41
113Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
114Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
115Timko Martin1994------------------2111412----------39
116Divišová Alice1971-----------------5571111----------39
117Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
118Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
119Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
120Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
121Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------1621----------37
122Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-3----------37
123Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
124Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1-----------37
125Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
126Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
127Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------1719----------36
128Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
129Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
130Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366----------35
131Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
132Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
133Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
134Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
135Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
136Růžička Martin1983---------111193-------------------34
137Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
138Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115----------34
139Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
140Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
141Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-8345335----------33
142Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11----------33
143Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129----------33
144Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
145Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
146Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3321014----------32
147Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
148Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531------------31
149Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
150Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-14----------31
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318----------31
152Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
153Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
154Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29----------30
155Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
156Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
157Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252----------29
158Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475----------29
159Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
160Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1----------29
161Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
162Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2----------28
163Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
164Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2-------------28
165Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
166Šanovec Jan1978-------------------6912----------27
167Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-3----------27
168Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
169Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
170Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-----------26
171Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
172Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681----------26
173Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
174Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
175Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-----------25
176Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
177Žouželka Libor1978-------------------21211----------25
178Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
179Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11----------25
180Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
181Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--2----------25
182Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
183Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3-------------24
184Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
185Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
186Žouželková Jana1977--------------------1212----------24
187Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
188Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1-----------24
189Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
190Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
191Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
192Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
193Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859----------23
194Jílek Martin1969--------------------148----------22
195Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
196Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-7----------22
197Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
198Lisa Otto1959------------------5467----------22
199Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
200Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
202Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
203Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
204Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-2----------21
205Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
206Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
207Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
208Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341------------20
209Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
210Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
211Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411----------20
212Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
213Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
214Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
215Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712----------19
216Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
217Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
218Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
219Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
220Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
221Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-----------------19
222Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1----------19
223Pavlík Radek1968---------------910---------------19
224Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
225Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3----------19
226Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132----------18
227Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
228Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--9----------18
229Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
230Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----15----------18
231Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
232Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
233Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
234Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------17----------17
235Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
236Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
237Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1-----------17
238Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
239Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
240Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-----------17
241Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
242Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
243Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
244Kotvan Petr1984-------1672---------------------16
245Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
246Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
247Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
248Doležal Milan1972-------------112113322----------16
249Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
250Král Milan1975--------------------610----------16
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11-----------16
252Vogel Michal1976-------------------439----------16
253Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
254Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32--------------------15
255Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-3----------15
256Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
257Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
258Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411----------15
259Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
260Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
261Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
262Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
263Vařeka Pavel1975------------------8232----------15
264Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314----------15
265Sýkora Jan1978--------------------510----------15
266Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
267David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
268Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
269Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
270Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
271Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-12----------14
272Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
273Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-1----------14
274Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
275Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
276Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
277Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
278Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
279Jílek Roman1973--------------------211----------13
280Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
281Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
282Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
283Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2----------13
284Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
285Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136----------13
286Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111----------13
287Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531-----------13
288Václavík Pavel1978------------------112------------13
289Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
290Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------184----------13
291Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
292Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
293Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------310----------13
294Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
295Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--22----------12
296Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
297Horvátová Hana1997------------------1155----------12
298Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
299Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
300Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65----------11
302Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
303Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12------------11
304Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--2----------11
305Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
306Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
307Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
308Dostál Martin1997---------------------11----------11
309Šincl Josef1967---------------122-222----------11
310Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
311Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
312Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
313Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
314Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
315Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
316Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
317Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
318Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
319Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
320Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
321Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
322Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
323Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
324Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
325Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
326Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
327Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
328Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
329Hořava David1991----------------35---1----------9
330Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11------------9
331Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-----------9
332Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9----------9
333Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
334Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1111----------9
335Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
336Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223----------9
337Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
338Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
339Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
340Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112----------9
341Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
342Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36----------9
343Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
344Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-----------9
345Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
346Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
347Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
348Směšný Pavel1968--------------------26----------8
349Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
350Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222-----------8
352Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
353Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
354Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1----------8
355Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35-----------8
356Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
357Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
358Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
359Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------35----------8
360Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
361Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
362Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
363Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114-----------8
364Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
365Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
366Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
367Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
368Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
369Knápek Matěj1996---------------------8----------8
370Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
371Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-----------7
372Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
373Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------7----------7
374Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
375Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
376Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
377Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------7----------7
378Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1----------7
379Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
380Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
381Pikal Karel1949-------------------223----------7
382Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
383Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
384Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114----------7
385Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
386Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7----------7
387Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
388Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
389Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
390Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2------------7
391Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
392Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
393Fochler Petr1991-----------------223------------7
394Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
395Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12----------7
396Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----21----------7
397Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------42----------6
398Šincl Josef1992----------------2211------------6
399Planička Robert1976--------------------15----------6
400Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-2----------6
402Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
403Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
404Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
405Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
406Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
407Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
408Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2------------6
409Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
410Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112------------6
411Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
412Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
413Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
414Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
415Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
416Bartošová Monika1998---------------------6----------6
417Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
418Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5------------6
419Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
420Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6----------6
421Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
422Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
423Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
424Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22----------6
425Doubrava Marek1974---------------------6----------6
426Vorel Milan1976---------------------6----------6
427Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114------------6
428Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
429Pláničková Eva1997---------------------5----------5
430Polášek Lubor1980---------------------5----------5
431Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32-------------5
432Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
433Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
434Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3-------------5
435Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4--------------5
436Březina Jan1984-------------22-----1-----------5
437Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
438Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
439Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
440Král Jindřich1973------------211-----1-----------5
441Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
442Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212------------5
443Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
444Saňák Martin1978--------------------23----------5
445Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
446Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
447Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11------------5
448Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
449Reš Radim1987----------------122-------------5
450Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Valenta Filip1993--------------------23----------5
452Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
453Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
454Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
455Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1------------5
456Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
457Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
458Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
459Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
460Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
461Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
462Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
463Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
464Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
465Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
466Tesařová Marie1984--------21-1--------------------4
467Richter David1977---------------112--------------4
468Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
469Čechal Jaroslav1961-----------1----12--------------4
470Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1-----11----------4
471Kubíček Václav1947---------------------4----------4
472Opletal Karel1967---------------------4----------4
473Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------4----------4
474Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4
475Král Jiří1959-----112------------------------4
476Račák Aleš1987----------4---------------------4
477Nemička Pavel1963----------------4---------------4
478Valertová Irena1984----------211-------------------4
479Novotná Eva1948--12------1---------------------4
480Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
481Kubíček Miroslav1990---------------121--------------4
482Heliks Michal1979---------------111--1-----------4
483Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-----------4
484Janeček Jaromír19472-1--1--------------------------4
485Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
486Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
487Giesel Libor1973-------1-3----------------------4
488Srovnalová Libuše1944-------------4------------------4
489Víša Bohuslav1951-------4------------------------4
490Feit Dalibor1992---------------------4----------4
491Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-----------4
492Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
493Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-11------------4
494Dubec Jiří1951------1---3---------------------4
495Valenta Ivan1968-4------------------------------4
496Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
497Fritz Karel19534-------------------------------4
498Šmoldasová Jitka1968--------------31----------------4
499Školut Daniel1968----------2----2----------------4
500Dvořáková Eva1955---------------------4----------4