Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132102120--------267
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413141714--------254
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718--------242
4Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410171618161818--------233
5Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921--------230
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----8381110101311131081813161551819--------209
7Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512111517111815--------198
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015--------188
9Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--------186
10Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-412124127631815--------183
11Král Libor1968----1-11211131610912910101091011139--------176
12Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
13Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164--------170
14Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312129772--------170
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--2--------161
16Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414121513136--------159
17Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
18Březina Vladimír1958------2---5151311121617141515871--------151
19Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
20Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622--------139
21Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712--------138
22Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-1125--------136
23Bielčík Jindřich1940-5910876510911323210101032342--------134
24Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
25Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
26Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
27Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
28Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115--------130
29Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106--------129
30Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
31Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
32Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
33Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417121519--------120
34Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-342--------120
35Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519--------116
36Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711810667--------112
37Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-11--------111
38Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027---------111
39Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137--------110
40Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
41Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914--------107
42Procházka Marek1974----------------1515161817205--------106
43Zika Josef1971-------------1111-1315151011164--------106
44Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262111419--------102
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334435438--------102
46Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239101010107--------102
47Kostecký Jan1991---------------12131591315712--------96
48Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4---------96
49Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686--------96
50Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118104333332--------92
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--------90
52Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--------82
53Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1159--------81
54Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109121513--------81
55Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297--------81
56Sadil Michal197557723431-----------4111215--------74
57Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--69--------73
58Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93--------72
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113--------71
60Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510---------70
61Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
62Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----182019--------69
63Smolicha David1978------111-------1--41016188--------69
64Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
65Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16--------68
66Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
67Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
68Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11----------66
69Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
70Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936--------66
71Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------9161921--------65
72Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103---------64
73Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
74Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
75Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667--------63
76Nesporý Jan1970---------------414111155103--------63
77Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-124--------62
78Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
79Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316--------61
80Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----4--------61
81Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7-----------60
82Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159--------60
83Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2----------59
84Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12---------58
85Krátký František1943------294892432222222-2--------57
86Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921--------57
87Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-35172--------57
88Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------27--------56
89Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-99--------56
90Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183--------55
91Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
92Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
93Novotný Tomáš1975------------------3815189--------53
94Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
95Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386567424--------52
96Chytil David1987------------138104673334--------52
97Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
98Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------162114--------51
99Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
100Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
102Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
103Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
104Timko Martin1994------------------21114129--------48
105Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
106Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
107Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
108Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-111512--------46
109Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
110Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332101413--------45
111Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
112Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
113Blaha Milan1977-------------------1213162--------43
114Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
115Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113--------42
116Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12-----------42
117Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
118Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
119Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
120Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34--------41
121Stryk Martin1975--------------------13189--------40
122Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---117--------40
123Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
124Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
125Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
126Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
127Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------318--------37
128Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758--------37
129Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
130Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1----------37
131Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112--------37
132Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
133Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
134Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------85913--------36
135Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
136Žouželková Jana1977--------------------121212--------36
137Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
138Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353--------36
139Gebr Milan1954------------91314----------------36
140Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366---------35
141Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1--------35
142Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
143Kukulová Martina1995------------------1111292--------35
144Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
145Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1--------------35
146Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
147Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
148Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
149Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
150Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-142--------33
152Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
153Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------------33
154Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125--------32
155Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--1--------32
156Jílek Martin1969--------------------14810--------32
157Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
158Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
159Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------71211--------30
160Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
161Sýkora Jan1978--------------------51015--------30
162Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29---------30
163Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-------------------30
164Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-33--------30
165Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
166Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
167Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252---------29
168Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3--------29
169Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---1--------29
170Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
171Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---------29
172Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
173Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--23--------28
174Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
175Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---------28
176Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------------27
177Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-75--------27
178Vorel Milan1976---------------------621--------27
179Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411--------26
180Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-1--------26
181Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
182Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
183Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
184Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
185Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681---------26
186Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
187Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-------------------25
188Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
189Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
190Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11---------25
191Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
192Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------916--------25
193Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----157--------25
194Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23--------24
195Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
196Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
197Harapát Antonín1974--------------------4119--------24
198Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
199Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114--------24
200Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3------------24
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1----------24
202Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
203Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
204Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
205Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
206Lisa Otto1959------------------54671--------23
207Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
208Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
209Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3--------22
210Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
211Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395--------21
212Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
213Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
214Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
215Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
216Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93--------21
217Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------6510--------21
218Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
219Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
220Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
221Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1--------20
222Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107--------20
223Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
224Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------416--------20
225Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-----------20
226Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
227Doležal Milan1972-------------1121133224--------20
228Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--------20
229Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
230Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1---------19
231Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
232Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
233Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
234Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
235Dostál Martin1997---------------------118--------19
236Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
237Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
238Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
239Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
240Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132---------18
241Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810--------18
242Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
243Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
244Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
245Král Milan1975--------------------6102--------18
246Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------18
247Drážná Helena1998----------------------17--------17
248Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24--------17
249Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
250Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710--------17
252Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
253Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
254Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
255Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
256Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1--------17
257Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
258Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
259Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----------17
260Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-122--------16
261Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
262Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
263Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11----------16
264Vařeka Pavel1975------------------82321--------16
265Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
266Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1--------16
267Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31--------16
268Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
269Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
270Horvátová Hana1997------------------11553--------15
271Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
272Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
273Sýkora Petr1984---------------------69--------15
274Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
275Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------121362--------15
276Halama Petr1983-------11------------112--------15
277Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
278Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312--------15
279Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
280Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-11--------15
281Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
282Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
283Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
284David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
285Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
286Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
287Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------1841--------14
288Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
289Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
290Jílek Roman1973--------------------2111--------14
291Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
292Hauška Jan1971511--43------------------------14
293Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
294Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11111--------14
295Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
296Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
297Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--22--------13
298Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
299Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
300Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
302Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531----------13
303Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
304Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
305Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
306Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--------13
307Václavík Pavel1978------------------112-----------13
308Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354--------12
309Mikula Jan1995---------------------39--------12
310Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
311Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
312Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--------12
313Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
314Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
315Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
316Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
317Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
318Směšný Pavel1968--------------------263--------11
319Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12-----------11
320Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
321Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
322Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
323Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
324Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
325Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
326Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
327Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
328Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111--------10
329Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
330Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1--------10
331Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
332Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
333Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
334Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
335Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121--------10
336Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
337Květoň David1998----------------------10--------10
338Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
339Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
340Kamler Radomír1959------------------22231--------10
341Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
342Saňák Martin1978--------------------235--------10
343Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
344Šimek Petr1973----------------------10--------10
345Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------36--------9
346Hořava David1991----------------35---1---------9
347Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121----------9
348Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
349Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
350Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
352Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
353Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36---------9
354Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11-----------9
355Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
356Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
357Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
358Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----212--------9
359Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
360Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45--------9
361Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232--------9
362Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
363Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
364Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
365Králová Lada1987----------------------8--------8
366Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------------8
367Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
368Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1---------8
369Bednarská Božena1964----------------------8--------8
370Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------8--------8
371Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
372Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------71--------8
373Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
374Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
375Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--2--------8
376Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422--------8
377Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
378Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
379Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1--------8
380Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1-----------8
381Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------71--------8
382Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
383Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
384Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114----------8
385Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
386Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222----------8
387Polášek Lubor1980---------------------53--------8
388Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35----------8
389Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8------------8
390Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
391Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35--------8
392Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
393Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
394Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323------------8
395Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--1--------8
396Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221-------------7
397Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7----------7
398Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114---------7
399Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
400Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
402Prudík Jiří1970-421---------------------------7
403Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12---------7
404Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1------------7
405Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
406Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--1--------7
407Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
408Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
409Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1---------7
410Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
411Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61--------7
412Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61--------7
413Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
414Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
415Matura Tomáš1974----------------------7--------7
416Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1---------------7
417Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--2--------7
418Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21--------7
419Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
420Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1--------------7
421Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
422Seitler Milan1991----------------6--------------6
423Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
424Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
425Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
426Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
427Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114-----------6
428Richter David1977---------------112----2--------6
429Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222---------------6
430Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
431Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2---------------6
432Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------15--------6
433Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5-----------6
434Švorčík Petr1976---------------------24--------6
435Planička Robert1976--------------------15---------6
436Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
437Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1--------6
438Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-2--------6
439Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-2--------6
440Šincl Josef1992----------------2211-----------6
441Scheuer Jan1966---------------------15--------6
442Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
443Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
444Vávra Michal1983----------------------6--------6
445Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
446Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
447Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
448Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
449Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
450Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
452Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22---------6
453Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
454Březina David1986-------------32----------------5
455Berger Jan1984---------221-------------------5
456Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
457Voženílek Martin1983----------------------5--------5
458Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-----------------------5
459Král Jindřich1973------------211-----1----------5
460Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121----------------5
461Reš Radim1987----------------122------------5
462Valenta Filip1993--------------------23---------5
463Tarant Ladislav1960------------131----------------5
464Jelínek Matěj1942------------------11111--------5
465Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-----------------5
466Hádková Lenka1985------221----------------------5
467Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------23--------5
468Macháček Petr1977--1211-------------------------5
469Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32--------5
470Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111--------5
471Procházka Milan1969-5-----------------------------5
472Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4---------------------5
473Novotná Marie1985--------1---4------------------5
474Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
475Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
476Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
477Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2--------------5
478Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5-------------5
479Rieglová Tereza1981---------41--------------------5
480Mráček Aleš19745------------------------------5
481Bílek Bohuslav1945-41----------------------------5
482Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32------------5
483Havlas Vojtěch1948----------------1----13--------5
484Březina Jan1984-------------22-----1----------5
485Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1-----------5
486Klein Martin1989------------5------------------5
487Pláničková Eva1997---------------------5---------5
488Poledna Petr1972------41-----------------------5
489Horníčková Martina1991---------------221-------------5
490Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3------------5
491Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------5--------5
492Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11-----------5
493Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11---------------5
494Dvořáková Eva1955---------------------4---------4
495Švorc Jiří1958-------31----------------------4
496Orlich Marcel1966------13-----------------------4
497Skokan Petr1978---------------3---1-----------4
498Kolář Martin1978---3------------1--------------4
499Chlubna Jaroslav1963--13---------------------------4
500Hanuš Radek1969---4---------------------------4