Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132102120---------267
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413141714---------254
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718---------242
4Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410171618161818---------233
5Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921---------230
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----8381110101311131081813161551819---------209
7Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512111517111815---------198
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015---------188
9Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943---------186
10Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-412124127631815---------183
11Král Libor1968----1-11211131610912910101091011139---------176
12Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
13Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312129772---------170
14Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164---------170
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--2---------161
16Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414121513136---------159
17Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
18Březina Vladimír1958------2---5151311121617141515871---------151
19Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
20Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622---------139
21Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712---------138
22Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-1125---------136
23Bielčík Jindřich1940-5910876510911323210101032342---------134
24Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
25Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
26Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
27Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115---------130
28Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
29Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106---------129
30Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
31Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
32Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
33Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-342---------120
34Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417121519---------120
35Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519---------116
36Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711810667---------112
37Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-11---------111
38Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027----------111
39Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
40Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137---------110
41Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914---------107
42Procházka Marek1974----------------1515161817205---------106
43Zika Josef1971-------------1111-1315151011164---------106
44Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239101010107---------102
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334435438---------102
46Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262111419---------102
47Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686---------96
48Kostecký Jan1991---------------12131591315712---------96
49Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4----------96
50Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118104333332---------92
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103---------90
52Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211---------82
53Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109121513---------81
54Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297---------81
55Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1159---------81
56Sadil Michal197557723431-----------4111215---------74
57Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--69---------73
58Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113---------71
60Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510----------70
61Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
62Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
63Smolicha David1978------111-------1--41016188---------69
64Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----182019---------69
65Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16---------68
66Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
67Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
68Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11-----------66
69Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
70Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936---------66
71Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------9161921---------65
72Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103----------64
73Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
74Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
75Nesporý Jan1970---------------414111155103---------63
76Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667---------63
77Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
78Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-124---------62
79Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----4---------61
80Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316---------61
81Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7------------60
82Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159---------60
83Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2-----------59
84Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12----------58
85Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921---------57
86Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-35172---------57
87Krátký František1943------294892432222222-2---------57
88Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------27---------56
89Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-99---------56
90Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
91Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
92Novotný Tomáš1975------------------3815189---------53
93Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
94Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
95Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386567424---------52
96Chytil David1987------------138104673334---------52
97Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
98Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------162114---------51
99Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
100Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
102Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
103Timko Martin1994------------------21114129---------48
104Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
105Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
106Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
107Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-111512---------46
108Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
109Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
110Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
111Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332101413---------45
112Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
113Blaha Milan1977-------------------1213162---------43
114Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12------------42
115Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113---------42
116Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
117Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
118Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
119Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34---------41
120Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
121Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---117---------40
122Stryk Martin1975--------------------13189---------40
123Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
124Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
125Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
126Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
127Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------318---------37
128Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112---------37
129Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
130Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1-----------37
131Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758---------37
132Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
133Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
134Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------85913---------36
135Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
136Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
137Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
138Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
139Žouželková Jana1977--------------------121212---------36
140Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
141Kukulová Martina1995------------------1111292---------35
142Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366----------35
143Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
144Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
145Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
146Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
147Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
148Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
149Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
150Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
152Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
153Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-142---------33
154Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
155Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
156Jílek Martin1969--------------------14810---------32
157Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--1---------32
158Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
159Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------71211---------30
160Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-33---------30
161Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
162Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
163Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
164Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29----------30
165Sýkora Jan1978--------------------51015---------30
166Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
167Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1----------29
168Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
169Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
170Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
171Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---1---------29
172Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252----------29
173Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--23---------28
174Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
175Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2----------28
176Vorel Milan1976---------------------621---------27
177Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-75---------27
178Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
179Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
180Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
181Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
182Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-1---------26
183Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681----------26
184Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411---------26
185Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
186Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
187Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
188Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11----------25
189Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----157---------25
190Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
191Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
192Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------916---------25
193Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
194Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1-----------24
195Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
196Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3-------------24
197Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
198Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
199Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
200Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114---------24
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Harapát Antonín1974--------------------4119---------24
202Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
203Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
204Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
205Lisa Otto1959------------------54671---------23
206Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
207Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
208Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
209Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
210Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
211Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------6510---------21
212Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
213Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
214Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395---------21
215Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
216Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
217Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---------21
218Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
219Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
220Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
221Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173---------20
222Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
223Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341------------20
224Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------416---------20
225Doležal Milan1972-------------1121133224---------20
226Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107---------20
227Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
228Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
229Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1----------19
230Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
231Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
232Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
233Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
234Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
235Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
236Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
237Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
238Dostál Martin1997---------------------118---------19
239Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
240Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1---------18
241Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810---------18
242Král Milan1975--------------------6102---------18
243Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
244Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132----------18
245Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
246Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
247Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
248Drážná Helena1998----------------------17---------17
249Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
250Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710---------17
252Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1-----------17
253Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
254Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
255Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
256Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24---------17
257Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
258Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
259Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
260Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
261Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1---------16
262Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
263Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
264Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
265Vařeka Pavel1975------------------82321---------16
266Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-122---------16
267Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
268Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
269Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11-----------16
270Horvátová Hana1997------------------11553---------15
271Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
272Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
273Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-11---------15
274Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------121362---------15
275Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312---------15
276Sýkora Petr1984---------------------69---------15
277Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
278Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
279Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
280Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
281Halama Petr1983-------11------------112---------15
282Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
283Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
284Jílek Roman1973--------------------2111---------14
285Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
286Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11111---------14
287Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
288Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
289Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
290Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
291David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
292Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------1841---------14
293Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
294Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
295Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
296Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
297Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
298Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
299Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--22---------13
300Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
302Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
303Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221---------13
304Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
305Václavík Pavel1978------------------112------------13
306Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531-----------13
307Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
308Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---------12
309Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
310Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
311Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
312Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
313Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
314Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221---------12
315Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
316Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
317Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
318Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
319Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12------------11
320Směšný Pavel1968--------------------263---------11
321Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
322Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
323Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
324Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
325Šimek Petr1973----------------------10---------10
326Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
327Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
328Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
329Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
330Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
331Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
332Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111---------10
333Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
334Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
335Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
336Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1---------10
337Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
338Saňák Martin1978--------------------235---------10
339Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
340Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
341Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
342Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121---------10
343Kamler Radomír1959------------------22231---------10
344Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
345Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45---------9
346Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
347Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36----------9
348Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
349Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
350Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
352Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------36---------9
353Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232---------9
354Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
355Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
356Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
357Hořava David1991----------------35---1----------9
358Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
359Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
360Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
361Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-----------9
362Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----212---------9
363Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
364Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11------------9
365Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
366Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------71---------8
367Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--2---------8
368Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
369Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
370Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
371Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1----------8
372Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--1---------8
373Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
374Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
375Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
376Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
377Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
378Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35-----------8
379Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
380Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
381Bednarská Božena1964----------------------8---------8
382Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422---------8
383Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1---------8
384Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
385Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------8---------8
386Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
387Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222-----------8
388Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
389Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
390Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114-----------8
391Králová Lada1987----------------------8---------8
392Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------71---------8
393Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
394Polášek Lubor1980---------------------53---------8
395Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35---------8
396Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
397Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
398Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
399Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
400Matura Tomáš1974----------------------7---------7
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
402Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
403Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1----------7
404Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
405Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--1---------7
406Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
407Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
408Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21---------7
409Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
410Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
411Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-----------7
412Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--2---------7
413Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61---------7
414Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
415Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
416Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114----------7
417Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61---------7
418Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
419Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
420Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
421Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12----------7
422Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22----------6
423Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114------------6
424Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
425Planička Robert1976--------------------15----------6
426Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
427Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
428Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
429Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
430Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
431Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1---------6
432Šincl Josef1992----------------2211------------6
433Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
434Scheuer Jan1966---------------------15---------6
435Švorčík Petr1976---------------------24---------6
436Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5------------6
437Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
438Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
439Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
440Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
441Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
442Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
443Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-2---------6
444Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
445Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
446Vávra Michal1983----------------------6---------6
447Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
448Richter David1977---------------112----2---------6
449Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-2---------6
450Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------15---------6
452Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
453Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
454Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
455Reš Radim1987----------------122-------------5
456Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------5---------5
457Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32-------------5
458Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
459Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
460Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111---------5
461Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
462Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
463Jelínek Matěj1942------------------11111---------5
464Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
465Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32---------5
466Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------23---------5
467Březina Jan1984-------------22-----1-----------5
468Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
469Král Jindřich1973------------211-----1-----------5
470Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
471Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
472Havlas Vojtěch1948----------------1----13---------5
473Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
474Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3-------------5
475Voženílek Martin1983----------------------5---------5
476Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11------------5
477Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
478Pláničková Eva1997---------------------5----------5
479Valenta Filip1993--------------------23----------5
480Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
481Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
482Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
483Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
484Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
485Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
486Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
487Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
488Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
489Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1------------5
490Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
491Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
492Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
493Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
494Hájek Radek19764-------------------------------4
495Ondrášek Pavel1991-----------------13-------------4
496Novák Ondřej1967-3-----1------------------------4
497Vykydal Tomáš1981---------------31---------------4
498Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
499Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
500Razým Lukáš1979-----------1--1-----11----------4