Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132102120---------267
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413141714---------254
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718---------242
4Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410171618161818---------233
5Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921---------230
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----8381110101311131081813161551819---------209
7Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512111517111815---------198
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015---------188
9Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943---------186
10Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-412124127631815---------183
11Král Libor1968----1-11211131610912910101091011139---------176
12Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
13Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312129772---------170
14Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164---------170
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--2---------161
16Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414121513136---------159
17Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
18Březina Vladimír1958------2---5151311121617141515871---------151
19Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
20Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622---------139
21Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712---------138
22Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-1125---------136
23Bielčík Jindřich1940-5910876510911323210101032342---------134
24Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
25Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
26Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
27Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
28Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115---------130
29Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106---------129
30Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
31Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
32Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
33Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-342---------120
34Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417121519---------120
35Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519---------116
36Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711810667---------112
37Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027----------111
38Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-11---------111
39Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
40Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137---------110
41Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914---------107
42Zika Josef1971-------------1111-1315151011164---------106
43Procházka Marek1974----------------1515161817205---------106
44Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239101010107---------102
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334435438---------102
46Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262111419---------102
47Kostecký Jan1991---------------12131591315712---------96
48Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686---------96
49Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4----------96
50Březina Vojtěch1986------243481011118104333332---------92
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103---------90
52Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211---------82
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297---------81
54Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109121513---------81
55Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1159---------81
56Sadil Michal197557723431-----------4111215---------74
57Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--69---------73
58Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113---------71
60Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510----------70
61Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
62Smolicha David1978------111-------1--41016188---------69
63Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
64Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----182019---------69
65Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16---------68
66Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
67Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
68Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11-----------66
69Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936---------66
70Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
71Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------9161921---------65
72Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103----------64
73Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
74Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
75Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667---------63
76Nesporý Jan1970---------------414111155103---------63
77Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-124---------62
78Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
79Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316---------61
80Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----4---------61
81Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159---------60
82Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7------------60
83Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2-----------59
84Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12----------58
85Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921---------57
86Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-35172---------57
87Krátký František1943------294892432222222-2---------57
88Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-99---------56
89Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------27---------56
90Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
91Novotný Tomáš1975------------------3815189---------53
92Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
93Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
94Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
95Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386567424---------52
96Chytil David1987------------138104673334---------52
97Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
98Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------162114---------51
99Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
100Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
102Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
103Timko Martin1994------------------21114129---------48
104Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
105Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-111512---------46
106Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
107Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
108Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
109Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
110Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332101413---------45
111Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
112Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
113Blaha Milan1977-------------------1213162---------43
114Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
115Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113---------42
116Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12------------42
117Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
118Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
119Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
120Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34---------41
121Stryk Martin1975--------------------13189---------40
122Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---117---------40
123Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
124Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
125Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
126Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
127Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758---------37
128Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------318---------37
129Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112---------37
130Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
131Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
132Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
133Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1-----------37
134Žouželková Jana1977--------------------121212---------36
135Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
136Gebr Milan1954------------91314-----------------36
137Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
138Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------85913---------36
139Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
140Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
141Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366----------35
142Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1---------------35
143Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
144Kukulová Martina1995------------------1111292---------35
145Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
146Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
147Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
148Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
149Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
150Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-142---------33
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
152Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
153Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
154Jílek Martin1969--------------------14810---------32
155Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--1---------32
156Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
157Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
158Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
159Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
160Blažek Milan1972----8954--31--------------------30
161Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
162Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-33---------30
163Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29----------30
164Sýkora Jan1978--------------------51015---------30
165Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------71211---------30
166Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
167Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252----------29
168Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
169Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---1---------29
170Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
171Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1----------29
172Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
173Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--23---------28
174Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2----------28
175Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
176Vorel Milan1976---------------------621---------27
177Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-75---------27
178Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
179Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
180Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681----------26
181Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
182Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
183Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411---------26
184Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-1---------26
185Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
186Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11----------25
187Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
188Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
189Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
190Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------916---------25
191Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----157---------25
192Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5--------------------25
193Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
194Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
195Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
196Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3-------------24
197Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
198Harapát Antonín1974--------------------4119---------24
199Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
200Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114---------24
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1-----------24
202Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
203Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
204Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
205Lisa Otto1959------------------54671---------23
206Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
207Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
208Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
209Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
210Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
211Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
212Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
213Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
214Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
215Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
216Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
217Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395---------21
218Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---------21
219Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
220Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------6510---------21
221Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
222Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
223Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173---------20
224Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107---------20
225Doležal Milan1972-------------1121133224---------20
226Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------416---------20
227Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
228Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341------------20
229Dostál Martin1997---------------------118---------19
230Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
231Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
232Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1----------19
233Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
234Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
235Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
236Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
237Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
238Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
239Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
240Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810---------18
241Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
242Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1---------18
243Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
244Král Milan1975--------------------6102---------18
245Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
246Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132----------18
247Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
248Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
249Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
250Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710---------17
252Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
253Drážná Helena1998----------------------17---------17
254Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1-----------17
255Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
256Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24---------17
257Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
258Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
259Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
260Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11-----------16
261Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
262Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
263Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
264Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-122---------16
265Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
266Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1---------16
267Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
268Vařeka Pavel1975------------------82321---------16
269Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
270Halama Petr1983-------11------------112---------15
271Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
272Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
273Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------121362---------15
274Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
275Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-11---------15
276Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
277Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
278Horvátová Hana1997------------------11553---------15
279Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
280Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
281Sýkora Petr1984---------------------69---------15
282Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
283Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312---------15
284Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11111---------14
285Jílek Roman1973--------------------2111---------14
286David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
287Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------1841---------14
288Hauška Jan1971511--43-------------------------14
289Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
290Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
291Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
292Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
293Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
294Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
295Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
296Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
297Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
298Václavík Pavel1978------------------112------------13
299Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221---------13
300Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
302Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
303Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
304Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
305Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531-----------13
306Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--22---------13
307Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
308Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221---------12
309Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
310Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---------12
311Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
312Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
313Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
314Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
315Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
316Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
317Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12------------11
318Směšný Pavel1968--------------------263---------11
319Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
320Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
321Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
322Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
323Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
324Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
325Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
326Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1---------10
327Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
328Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
329Saňák Martin1978--------------------235---------10
330Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
331Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
332Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
333Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
334Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
335Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
336Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
337Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
338Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111---------10
339Kamler Radomír1959------------------22231---------10
340Šimek Petr1973----------------------10---------10
341Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
342Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121---------10
343Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
344Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
345Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
346Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11------------9
347Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
348Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------36---------9
349Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
350Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----212---------9
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45---------9
352Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
353Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
354Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
355Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36----------9
356Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
357Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
358Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-----------9
359Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
360Hořava David1991----------------35---1----------9
361Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
362Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232---------9
363Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
364Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
365Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35---------8
366Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
367Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222-----------8
368Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
369Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
370Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--1---------8
371Králová Lada1987----------------------8---------8
372Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
373Bednarská Božena1964----------------------8---------8
374Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35-----------8
375Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
376Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
377Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
378Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
379Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1----------8
380Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------8---------8
381Polášek Lubor1980---------------------53---------8
382Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
383Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------71---------8
384Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
385Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
386Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
387Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
388Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1---------8
389Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
390Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422---------8
391Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--2---------8
392Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114-----------8
393Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
394Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
395Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------71---------8
396Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
397Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
398Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12----------7
399Matura Tomáš1974----------------------7---------7
400Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Prudík Jiří1970-421----------------------------7
402Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
403Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--1---------7
404Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
405Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
406Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
407Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
408Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-----------7
409Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
410Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
411Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1----------7
412Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61---------7
413Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--2---------7
414Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114----------7
415Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61---------7
416Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
417Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
418Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21---------7
419Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
420Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
421Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
422Planička Robert1976--------------------15----------6
423Scheuer Jan1966---------------------15---------6
424Šincl Josef1992----------------2211------------6
425Richter David1977---------------112----2---------6
426Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
427Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------15---------6
428Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
429Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
430Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
431Vávra Michal1983----------------------6---------6
432Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
433Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114------------6
434Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
435Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
436Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
437Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
438Švorčík Petr1976---------------------24---------6
439Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
440Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
441Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1---------6
442Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
443Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-2---------6
444Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
445Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
446Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
447Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22----------6
448Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5------------6
449Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
450Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-2---------6
452Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
453Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
454Valenta Filip1993--------------------23----------5
455Pláničková Eva1997---------------------5----------5
456Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
457Havlas Vojtěch1948----------------1----13---------5
458Reš Radim1987----------------122-------------5
459Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
460Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
461Hájek Martin19754-1-----------------------------5
462Březina Jan1984-------------22-----1-----------5
463Procházka Milan1969-5------------------------------5
464Voženílek Martin1983----------------------5---------5
465Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
466Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4----------------------5
467Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32-------------5
468Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
469Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11------------5
470Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32---------5
471Král Jindřich1973------------211-----1-----------5
472Novotná Marie1985--------1---4-------------------5
473Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
474Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
475Macháček Petr1977--1211--------------------------5
476Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------23---------5
477Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
478Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3-------------5
479Jelínek Matěj1942------------------11111---------5
480Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1------------5
481Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
482Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
483Stejskalová Radka1980------------41------------------5
484Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
485Hádková Lenka1985------221-----------------------5
486Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
487Rieglová Tereza1981---------41---------------------5
488Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
489Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
490Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------5---------5
491Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111---------5
492Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5
493Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
494Orlich Marcel1966------13------------------------4
495Skokan Petr1978---------------3---1------------4
496Špáník Tomáš1935-----1111-----------------------4
497Cupánek Josef1926--1--1----2---------------------4
498Krejčí Vojtěch1978---4----------------------------4
499Kubíček Václav1947---------------------4----------4
500Šťastný Martin1968----2-2-------------------------4