Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713210212019--------286
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213141314171412--------266
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317151914171815--------257
4Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821--------254
5Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613121619192122--------252
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914--------223
7Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515--------213
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417182201512--------200
9Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109101113914--------190
10Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943---------186
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152--------185
12Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722--------172
13Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911121641--------171
14Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25--------166
16Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364--------163
17Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221--------160
18Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
19Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216171415158714--------155
20Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
21Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---99961115111516--------146
22Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-11259--------145
23Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232101010323425--------139
24Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712---------138
25Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015151412151920--------136
26Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
27Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
28Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34212--------132
29Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515141712151912--------132
30Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810113881062--------131
32Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
33Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
34Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
35Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
36Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113--------124
37Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919--------121
38Král Václav1982------3711954343716610111379--------119
39Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814111591411--------118
40Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-4--------115
41Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118106672--------114
42Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058--------114
43Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
44Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387--------109
45Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---2391010101076--------108
46Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642--------108
47Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157129--------105
48Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115721816868--------104
49Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-1--------97
50Březina Vojtěch1986------2434810111181043333321--------93
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103---------90
52Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----18201920--------89
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978--------89
54Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------916192123--------88
55Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135--------86
56Sadil Michal197557723431-----------411121510--------84
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592--------83
58Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211---------82
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------6121514111310--------81
60Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--697--------80
61Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------17192120--------77
62Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----168--------76
63Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12349367--------73
64Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---331612--------73
65Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9917--------73
66Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717--------73
67Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
68Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882--------71
69Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510----------70
70Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
71Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247--------69
72Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
73Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418--------69
74Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--2--------68
75Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
76Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
77Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
78Pur Václav1955----------164-332211126673--------66
79Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728--------65
80Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--6--------65
81Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031--------64
82Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
83Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
84Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103----------64
85Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
86Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----41--------62
87Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---1--------61
88Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865674249--------61
89Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316--------61
90Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-2--------60
91Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897--------60
92Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159---------60
93Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21--------58
94Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11717--------57
95Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-11151211--------57
96Timko Martin1994------------------211141297--------55
97Chytil David1987------------1381046733343--------55
98Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
99Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
100Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475816--------53
102Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
103Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
104Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
105Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
106Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
107Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
108Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
109Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
110Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
111Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
112Divišová Alice1971-----------------557111134--------46
113Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210--------46
114Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
115Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
116Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188--------45
117Žouželka Libor1978-------------------21211127--------44
118Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
119Blaha Milan1977-------------------12131621--------44
120Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8--------44
121Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2--------44
122Stryk Martin1975--------------------131892--------42
123Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
124Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136--------42
125Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
126Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
127Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34---------41
128Jílek Martin1969--------------------148109--------41
129Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
130Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510--------40
131Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113141114--------40
132Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--2--------39
133Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
134Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
135Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
136Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
137Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913--------37
138Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337--------37
139Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
140Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
141Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
142Kukulová Martina1995------------------11112922--------37
143Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
144Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423--------36
145Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1--------36
146Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
147Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
148Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
149Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
150Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816--------35
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
152Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366----------35
153Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
154Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
155Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
156Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114--------34
157Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
158Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11--------33
159Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
160Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
161Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
162Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215--------32
163Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9167--------32
164Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
165Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715--------32
166Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
167Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1--------31
168Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
169Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1--------31
170Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---11--------30
171Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
172Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575--------30
173Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
174Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------310710--------30
175Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
176Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
177Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1----------29
178Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252----------29
179Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--------29
180Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
181Lisa Otto1959------------------546716--------29
182Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
183Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2----------28
184Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--------28
185Halama Petr1983-------11------------11213--------28
186Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
187Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-12--------28
188Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
189Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4241143--------27
190Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------71010--------27
191Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
192Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
193Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
194Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
195Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681----------26
196Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1--------26
197Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1--------26
198Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105--------26
199Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1--------25
200Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--1--------25
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
202Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
203Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520--------25
204Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
205Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
206Vogel Michal1976-------------------43953--------24
207Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------4164--------24
208Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
209Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
210Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
211Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
212Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
213Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
214Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
215Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
216Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
217Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242--------22
218Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
219Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------3127--------22
220Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
221Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
222Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-2--------21
223Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
224Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------7--------21
225Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
226Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
227Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
228Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---------21
229Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
230Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
231Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
232Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173---------20
233Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---243--------20
234Sýkora Petr1984---------------------695--------20
235Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
236Knápek Matěj1996---------------------8102--------20
237Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
238Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341------------20
239Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
240Král Milan1975--------------------61022--------20
241Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
242Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
243Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
244Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1--------19
245Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
246Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
247Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
248Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
249Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
250Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------19--------19
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
252Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
253Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1---------18
254Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
255Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
256Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533--------18
257Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637--------18
258Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212--------18
259Šimek Petr1973----------------------107--------17
260Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-111113--------17
261Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
262Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
263Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17--------17
264Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112--------17
265Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
266Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
267Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
268Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
269Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
270Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
271Jílek Roman1973--------------------21113--------17
272Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
273Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221--------17
274Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1-----------17
275Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
276Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
277Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
278Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1---------16
279Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
280Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------1213621--------16
281Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
282Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------412--------16
283Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
284Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11-----------16
285Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
286Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
287Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
288Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411--------15
289Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
290Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
291Jílek David1987--------------------1-311--------15
292Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
293Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
294Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87--------15
295Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
296Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------1112--------15
297Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222--------15
298Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
299Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1--------14
300Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
302Saňák Martin1978--------------------2354--------14
303Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
304Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
305Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
306Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
307Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------716--------14
308Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
309Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14--------14
310Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
311Králová Lada1987----------------------86--------14
312Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4--------13
313Václavík Pavel1978------------------112------------13
314Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
315Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
316Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221---------13
317Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
318Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
319Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
320Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
321Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
322Kamler Radomír1959------------------222313--------13
323Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
324Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---------12
325Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714--------12
326Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
327Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
328Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221---------12
329Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363--------12
330Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
331Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
332Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14--------12
333Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
334Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
335Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-25--------11
336Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
337Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--11211--------11
338Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---111111--------11
339Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
340Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
341Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12------------11
342Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
343Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
344Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
345Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
346Švorčík Petr1976---------------------244--------10
347Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
348Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
349Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
350Matura Tomáš1974----------------------73--------10
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9--------10
352Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
353Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--2--------10
354Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1---------10
355Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--22--------10
356Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
357Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
358Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
359Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121--------10
360Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
361Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
362Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
363Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
364Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
365Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------28--------10
366Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
367Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
368Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45---------9
369Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81--------9
370Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
371Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
372Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
373Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------27--------9
374Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11------------9
375Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
376Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531--------9
377Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1--------9
378Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
379Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------216--------9
380Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1--------9
381Hořava David1991----------------35---1----------9
382Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
383Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
384Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
385Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
386Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
387Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17--------9
388Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-----------9
389Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232---------9
390Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
391Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
392Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
393Konrád Josef1978----------------------26--------8
394Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
395Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
396Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
397Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------8--------8
398Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1----------8
399Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
400Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
402Smrček Petr1974-----------------------8--------8
403Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
404Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
405Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--21--------8
406Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1--------8
407Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
408Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------8--------8
409Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1---------8
410Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
411Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
412Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7--------8
413Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
414Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35---------8
415Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
416Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233--------8
417Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
418Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11--------8
419Štábl Roman1975------1----------------7--------8
420Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422---------8
421Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4--------8
422Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61---------7
423Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
424Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61---------7
425Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
426Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-13--------7
427Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
428Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114----------7
429Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
430Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5--------7
431Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-----------7
432Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
433Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
434Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------7--------7
435Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
436Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
437Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12----------7
438Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
439Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
440Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
441Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1----------7
442Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-21--------7
443Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
444Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
445Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151--------7
446Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151--------7
447Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
448Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
449Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21---------7
450Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------52--------7
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
452Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
453Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
454Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
455Vávra Michal1983----------------------6---------6
456Šincl Josef1992----------------2211------------6
457Richter David1977---------------112----2---------6
458Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
459Planička Robert1976--------------------15----------6
460Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
461Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
462Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
463Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
464Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
465Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
466Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1---------6
467Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
468Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
469Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
470Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
471Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
472Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22----------6
473Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
474Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114------------6
475Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
476Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
477Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5------------6
478Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
479Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
480Jelínek Matěj1942------------------11111---------5
481Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111---------5
482Pláničková Eva1997---------------------5----------5
483Jendrišák Luboš1978------------------111-11--------5
484Ostřanská Iveta1965------------------1-3--1--------5
485Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5--------------5
486Šincl Jiří1994------------------12--11--------5
487Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32---------5
488Silnoušek Jiří1972----------------------32--------5
489Planička Josef1952-----------------------5--------5
490Janů Iva1981-----------------------5--------5
491Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------5--------5
492Klusoň Jan1984----------------------23--------5
493Petrík Karel1965----------------------32--------5
494Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32-------------5
495Reš Radim1987----------------122-------------5
496Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-----------------5
497Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-11---1--------5
498Klein Martin1989------------5-------------------5
499Král Jindřich1973------------211-----1-----------5
500Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11------------5