Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713210212019----------286
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213141314171412----------266
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317151914171815----------257
4Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821----------254
5Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613121619192122----------252
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914----------223
7Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515----------213
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417182201512----------200
9Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109101113914----------190
10Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943-----------186
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152----------185
12Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722----------172
13Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911121641----------171
14Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192------------171
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25----------166
16Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364----------163
17Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221----------160
18Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1--------------156
19Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216171415158714----------155
20Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1-----------------150
21Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---99961115111516----------146
22Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-11259----------145
23Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232101010323425----------139
24Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-----------138
25Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015151412151920----------136
26Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246--------------------133
27Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-------------------133
28Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34212----------132
29Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515141712151912----------132
30Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810113881062----------131
31Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681----------------131
32Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082----------------130
33Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261--------------126
34Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-------------126
35Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410---------------------124
36Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113----------124
37Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919----------121
38Král Václav1982------3711954343716610111379----------119
39Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814111591411----------118
40Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-4----------115
41Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058----------114
42Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118106672----------114
43Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127----------------110
44Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387----------109
45Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642----------108
46Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---2391010101076----------108
47Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157129----------105
48Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115721816868----------104
49Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-1----------97
50Březina Vojtěch1986------2434810111181043333321----------93
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
51Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103-----------90
52Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978----------89
53Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----18201920----------89
54Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------916192123----------88
55Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135----------86
56Sadil Michal197557723431-----------411121510----------84
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592----------83
58Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211-----------82
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------6121514111310----------81
60Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--697----------80
61Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------17192120----------77
62Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----168----------76
63Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---331612----------73
64Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9917----------73
65Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12349367----------73
66Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717----------73
67Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93-----------72
68Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882----------71
69Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510------------70
70Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-------------------69
71Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418----------69
72Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247----------69
73Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452------------------69
74Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--2----------68
75Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311------------------67
76Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11--------------67
77Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1------------66
78Pur Václav1955----------164-332211126673----------66
79Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--6----------65
80Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728----------65
81Basler Jan1970----------------512914159------------64
82Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556-----------------64
83Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031----------64
84Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------------64
85Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----41----------62
86Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-----------------------62
87Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316----------61
88Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---1----------61
89Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865674249----------61
90Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897----------60
91Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-----------60
92Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-2----------60
93Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21----------58
94Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11717----------57
95Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-11151211----------57
96Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183-----------55
97Timko Martin1994------------------211141297----------55
98Chytil David1987------------1381046733343----------55
99Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711--------------------53
100Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978---------------53
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
101Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475816----------53
102Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099--------------53
103Černý Jiří193251179812----------------------------52
104Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1---------------------50
105Plhal David1975---------------59810467------------49
106Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366----------------------49
107Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261---------------49
108Novák Jan1982------9426111321--------------------48
109Axmann David1989------------87886441--------------46
110Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210----------46
111Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1---------------46
112Holý Milan1952----1081288-------------------------46
113Divišová Alice1971-----------------557111134----------46
114Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33------------------45
115Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21-----------------45
116Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188----------45
117Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2----------44
118Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8----------44
119Blaha Milan1977-------------------12131621----------44
120Žouželka Libor1978-------------------21211127----------44
121Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541---------------------44
122Částek Ondřej1978--189910311------------------------42
123Stryk Martin1975--------------------131892----------42
124Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136----------42
125Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1------------------42
126Hodina Alois1949------51011132-----------------------41
127Jílek Martin1969--------------------148109----------41
128Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1------------41
129Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-----------41
130Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510----------40
131Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113141114----------40
132Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662-----------------39
133Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--2----------39
134Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221---------------------38
135Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-----------------------38
136Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1----------------------38
137Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337----------37
138Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2--------------37
139Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11------------37
140Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913----------37
141Kukulová Martina1995------------------11112922----------37
142Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1--------------------37
143Andrle Josef1964221-7637521-----------------------36
144Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871----------------36
145Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353-----------36
146Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423----------36
147Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1----------36
148Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816----------35
149Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-------------35
150Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1------------35
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
151Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1-----------35
152Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366------------35
153Hejral Josef1959-------3881131---------------------34
154Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751----------------34
155Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107------------------------34
156Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1----------------34
157Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114----------34
158Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11----------33
159Repka Karel1956-48473511-------------------------33
160Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215----------------33
161Augustýn Michal19764975331--1------------------------33
162Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125-----------32
163Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715----------32
164Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9167----------32
165Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215----------32
166Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252----------------------32
167Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1----------31
168Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-------------31
169Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1----------31
170Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---11----------30
171Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926--------------30
172Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------------30
173Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575----------30
174Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------310710----------30
175Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1------------29
176Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222----------------29
177Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252------------29
178Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-----------------------29
179Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3-----------29
180Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231----------29
181Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123----------------------29
182Lisa Otto1959------------------546716----------29
183Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2------------28
184Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91--------------28
185Halama Petr1983-------11------------11213----------28
186Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751----------28
187Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-12----------28
188Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------71010----------27
189Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1----------------27
190Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4241143----------27
191Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105----------26
192Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1----------26
193Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681------------26
194Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-------------------26
195Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341---------------------26
196Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124----------------26
197Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1----------26
198Berka Jiří1981----------------86102--------------26
199Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520----------25
200Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1----------25
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
201Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442----------------25
202Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--1----------25
203Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145----------------------25
204Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4--------------------25
205Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11---------------25
206Fouček Petr1965---------79611--------------------24
207Vogel Michal1976-------------------43953----------24
208Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3------------24
209Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------4164----------24
210Paclík Martin1972---152583-------------------------24
211Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23-----------24
212Novák Josef1959-----------11134544---------------23
213Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181----------------------23
214Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222--------------23
215Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2----------------------23
216Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242----------22
217Holý Adam1984-----12551323---------------------22
218Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------3127----------22
219Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410--------------22
220Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3-----------22
221Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-------------21
222Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173-----------------21
223Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432--------------------21
224Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-2----------21
225Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2---------------21
226Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------7----------21
227Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115--------------------21
228Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93-----------21
229Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111----------------21
230Horáček Tomáš1983------243354----------------------21
231Sadil Stanislav197636102------------------------------21
232Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173-----------20
233Král Milan1975--------------------61022----------20
234Knápek Matěj1996---------------------8102----------20
235Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1-----------20
236Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------------20
237Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4--------------------20
238Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---243----------20
239Sýkora Petr1984---------------------695----------20
240Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341--------------20
241Růžička Radomír19635-----77--------------------------19
242Bank Rostislav1936372---115-------------------------19
243Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------19----------19
244Švub Zdeněk1951---7723---------------------------19
245Mátl Martin1990---------------136-----------------19
246Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1----------19
247Vacula David1970-4-------3102----------------------19
248Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1------------19
249Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2----------------19
250Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23--------------------19
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
251Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11---------------19
252Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1-----------18
253Štrobl Karel1971---------5121----------------------18
254Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104----------------------18
255Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533----------18
256Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212----------18
257Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637----------18
258Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-------------18
259Jílek Roman1973--------------------21113----------17
260Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221----------17
261Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573--------------17
262Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4----------------------17
263Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1------------17
264Elsner Ivo1960395-------------------------------17
265Šimek Petr1973----------------------107----------17
266Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692---------------17
267Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-----------------------------17
268Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112----------17
269Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3-----------------17
270Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152---------------17
271Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17----------17
272Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1-----------17
273Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-111113----------17
274Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1-------------17
275Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1-----------------16
276Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31-----------16
277Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------412----------16
278Schertler David19783273-------1----------------------16
279Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----------16
280Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11-------------16
281Petr Pavel1969------4813------------------------16
282Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------1213621----------16
283Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-------------16
284Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113------------16
285Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113--------------15
286Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81------------------15
287Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------1112----------15
288Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411----------15
289Jílek David1987--------------------1-311----------15
290Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132----------------15
291Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222----------15
292Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87----------15
293Králová Zdena1960----2463--------------------------15
294Kroupa Igor1951--384-----------------------------15
295Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2--------------------15
296Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-----------------------15
297Holý Ondřej1976----1662--------------------------15
298David Martin1979---2--453-------------------------14
299Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111------------14
300Hejl Jan1975-4811-----------------------------14
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
301Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742----------------14
302Doseděl Filip197353--51----------------------------14
303Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1----------14
304Králová Lada1987----------------------86----------14
305Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1---------------14
306Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14----------14
307Ostřanský Josef1943------------14---------------------14
308Saňák Martin1978--------------------2354----------14
309Dufek Ondřej1983------341222----------------------14
310Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------716----------14
311Kunčar David1975------239-------------------------14
312Karabina Jiří1948---10---3--------------------------13
313Praus Luděk1968-----------553--------------------13
314Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------------13
315Tyl Milan1974571-------------------------------13
316Janů Hana1993----------------5431--------------13
317Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-----------------------13
318Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445------------13
319Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4----------13
320Václavík Pavel1978------------------112--------------13
321Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221-----------13
322Kamler Radomír1959------------------222313----------13
323Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221-----------12
324Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714----------12
325Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354-----------12
326Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452-----------------12
327Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-------------------12
328Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363----------12
329Mikula Jan1995---------------------39-----------12
330Bednářová Dana1979------1--227----------------------12
331Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14----------12
332Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-------------12
333Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1---------------12
334Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21--------------------11
335Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12--------------11
336Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2-----------------11
337Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1----------------------------11
338Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---111111----------11
339Šuba Libor1953------42---5----------------------11
340Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-25----------11
341Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1----------------11
342Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--11211----------11
343Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-------------------------11
344Gronych Radek1967----41-51-------------------------11
345Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46-----------------10
346Strečko Marek1991----------------622---------------10
347Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--22----------10
348Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--2----------10
349Květoň David1998----------------------10-----------10
350Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------28----------10
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
351Matura Tomáš1974----------------------73----------10
352Fischer Ivo1990--------------28------------------10
353Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9----------10
354Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121----------10
355Súč Jiří1986----------55----------------------10
356Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-----------10
357Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1--------------10
358Bendová Karolína1987--------------37------------------10
359Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621-----------------10
360Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11----------------10
361Švorčík Petr1976---------------------244----------10
362Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3---------------------10
363Štábl Jiří1956----2512--------------------------10
364Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-------------------10
365Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-----------------------------10
366Hanáková Marie1922-----10----------------------------10
367Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35----------------------9
368Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45-----------9
369Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------216----------9
370Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17----------9
371Kouřil Libor1975261-------------------------------9
372Hatoň Michal1975351-------------------------------9
373Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------27----------9
374Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81----------9
375Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-----------9
376Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531----------9
377Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-------------9
378Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-------------------9
379Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-------------------9
380Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3------------------9
381Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321-----------------9
382Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1----------9
383Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1-----------------9
384Zobač Jiří1948441-------------------------------9
385Krátký Roman1964---41---4-------------------------9
386Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1----------9
387Hořava David1991----------------35---1------------9
388Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11--------------9
389Janů Petr1948-1--26----------------------------9
390Nawar Petr196345--------------------------------9
391Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11------------------8
392Štábl Roman1975------1----------------7----------8
393Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--21----------8
394Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------8----------8
395Bočková Marta1957-2--------6-----------------------8
396Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233----------8
397Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-----------8
398Minář Leoš19734-1--------21---------------------8
399Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1-----------8
400Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1--------------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
401Pávek Petr1990-------------62-------------------8
402Švub Petr1965-51---------11--------------------8
403Babinská Naděžda1975------71--------------------------8
404Berka Michal1973----------41--3-------------------8
405Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------8----------8
406Křížová Lucie1987------------314-------------------8
407Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221----------------8
408Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-----------8
409Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1----------8
410Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1------------8
411Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8---------------8
412Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7----------8
413Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1------------------------8
414Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-------------------------8
415Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323---------------8
416Baďura Jan1987-------------431------------------8
417Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4----------8
418Smrček Petr1974-----------------------8----------8
419Konrád Josef1978----------------------26----------8
420Krátká Jitka1974------161-------------------------8
421Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11----------8
422Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-13----------7
423Halama Jiří1953-511------------------------------7
424Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------52----------7
425Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114------------7
426Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21-----------7
427Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12------------7
428Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5----------7
429Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61-----------7
430Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-------------------------------7
431Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-----------7
432Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1------------------7
433Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1------------7
434Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1-----------------------------7
435Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-21----------7
436Krejčí Martin1978-----------223--------------------7
437Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151----------7
438Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7--------------------------7
439Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------7----------7
440Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151----------7
441Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-----------------7
442Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1---------------7
443Voráč Alois1949----7-----------------------------7
444Procházka Josef1971---------322----------------------7
445Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142--------------------7
446Kylar Ivo1954----------7-----------------------7
447Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221----------------7
448Mertová Eva1939------6-1-------------------------7
449Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-------------7
450Kubín Vladimír1955----1141--------------------------7
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
451Matyáš Petr1968-42-------------------------------6
452Richter David1977---------------112----2-----------6
453Hroch Antonín1984----------321---------------------6
454Černocký Jan1987------------321-------------------6
455Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2------------------6
456Planička Robert1976--------------------15------------6
457Kolek Petr1975------------141-------------------6
458Láznička Jiří1980-------33-------------------------6
459Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1-----------6
460Krotil Miroslav1977--15------------------------------6
461Heš Petr1960------42--------------------------6
462Valenta Ivan1944-33-------------------------------6
463Doubravský Petr1984---------12111--------------------6
464Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141-----------------------------6
465Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114--------------6
466Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5--------------6
467Seitler Milan1991----------------6-----------------6
468Šincl Josef1992----------------2211--------------6
469Vávra Michal1983----------------------6-----------6
470Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-------------------6
471Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222------------------6
472Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2--------------------6
473Auer Radovan197533--------------------------------6
474Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411---------------------------6
475Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-------------------6
476Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221---------------------6
477Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22------------6
478Horníčková Martina1991---------------221----------------5
479Reš Radim1987----------------122---------------5
480Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-------------------------------5
481Tarant Ladislav1960------------131-------------------5
482Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-------------------5
483Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-------------------5
484Švub Ondřej1991-----------------32---------------5
485Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31------1----------5
486Král Jindřich1973------------211-----1-------------5
487Havlas Vojtěch1948----------------1----13-----------5
488Habiger Petr1970---------------2--3---------------5
489Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11------------------5
490Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5--------------------------5
491Tichý Jaromír1969--1------4------------------------5
492Ostřanská Iveta1965------------------1-3--1----------5
493Jendrišák Luboš1978------------------111-11----------5
494Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111-----------5
495Stejskalová Radka1980------------41--------------------5
496Jelínek Matěj1942------------------11111-----------5
497Beliov Petr1963--1-------4-----------------------5
498Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11--------------5
499Macháček Petr1977--1211----------------------------5
500Šincl Jiří1994------------------12--11----------5