Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713210212019-------286
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213141314171412-------266
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317151914171815-------257
4Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821-------254
5Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613121619192122-------252
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914-------223
7Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515-------213
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417182201512-------200
9Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109101113914-------190
10Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--------186
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-------185
12Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722-------172
13Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
14Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911121641-------171
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25-------166
16Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364-------163
17Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221-------160
18Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
19Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216171415158714-------155
20Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
21Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---99961115111516-------146
22Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-11259-------145
23Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232101010323425-------139
24Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712--------138
25Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015151412151920-------136
26Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
27Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
28Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34212-------132
29Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515141712151912-------132
30Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810113881062-------131
31Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
32Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
33Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
34Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
35Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
36Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113-------124
37Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919-------121
38Král Václav1982------3711954343716610111379-------119
39Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814111591411-------118
40Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-4-------115
41Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118106672-------114
42Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-------114
43Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
44Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387-------109
45Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---2391010101076-------108
46Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-------108
47Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157129-------105
48Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115721816868-------104
49Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-1-------97
50Březina Vojtěch1986------2434810111181043333321-------93
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--------90
52Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----18201920-------89
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978-------89
54Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------916192123-------88
55Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135-------86
56Sadil Michal197557723431-----------411121510-------84
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592-------83
58Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--------82
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------6121514111310-------81
60Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--697-------80
61Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------17192120-------77
62Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----168-------76
63Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717-------73
64Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9917-------73
65Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12349367-------73
66Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---331612-------73
67Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93--------72
68Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-------71
69Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510---------70
70Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
71Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247-------69
72Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418-------69
73Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
74Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--2-------68
75Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
76Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
77Pur Václav1955----------164-332211126673-------66
78Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
79Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728-------65
80Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--6-------65
81Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103---------64
82Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
83Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
84Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031-------64
85Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----41-------62
86Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
87Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316-------61
88Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865674249-------61
89Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---1-------61
90Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-2-------60
91Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159--------60
92Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897-------60
93Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21-------58
94Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11717-------57
95Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-11151211-------57
96Chytil David1987------------1381046733343-------55
97Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183--------55
98Timko Martin1994------------------211141297-------55
99Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
100Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
102Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475816-------53
103Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
104Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
105Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
106Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
107Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
108Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
109Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210-------46
110Divišová Alice1971-----------------557111134-------46
111Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
112Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
113Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
114Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
115Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
116Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188-------45
117Blaha Milan1977-------------------12131621-------44
118Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
119Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-------44
120Žouželka Libor1978-------------------21211127-------44
121Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2-------44
122Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136-------42
123Stryk Martin1975--------------------131892-------42
124Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
125Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
126Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34--------41
127Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
128Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
129Jílek Martin1969--------------------148109-------41
130Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510-------40
131Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113141114-------40
132Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
133Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--2-------39
134Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
135Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1-------------------38
136Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
137Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913-------37
138Kukulová Martina1995------------------11112922-------37
139Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
140Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
141Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
142Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-------37
143Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353--------36
144Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
145Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-------36
146Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
147Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1-------36
148Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366---------35
149Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816-------35
150Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
152Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1--------35
153Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
154Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
155Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
156Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
157Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-------34
158Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
159Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11-------33
160Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
161Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------------33
162Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715-------32
163Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215-------32
164Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125--------32
165Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
166Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9167-------32
167Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
168Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-------31
169Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1-------31
170Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
171Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---11-------30
172Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------310710-------30
173Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575-------30
174Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
175Lisa Otto1959------------------546716-------29
176Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
177Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3--------29
178Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231-------29
179Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
180Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
181Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252---------29
182Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---------29
183Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-12-------28
184Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---------28
185Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751-------28
186Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
187Halama Petr1983-------11------------11213-------28
188Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------71010-------27
189Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------------27
190Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4241143-------27
191Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105-------26
192Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
193Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
194Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-------26
195Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681---------26
196Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1-------26
197Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
198Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
199Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1-------25
200Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-------25
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
202Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
203Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--1-------25
204Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
205Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
206Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
207Vogel Michal1976-------------------43953-------24
208Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
209Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23--------24
210Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------4164-------24
211Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
212Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
213Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
214Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
215Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
216Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
217Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------3127-------22
218Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-------22
219Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
220Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3--------22
221Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------7-------21
222Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-2-------21
223Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93--------21
224Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
225Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
226Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
227Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
228Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
229Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
230Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
231Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
232Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--------20
233Sýkora Petr1984---------------------695-------20
234Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-----------20
235Knápek Matěj1996---------------------8102-------20
236Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
237Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
238Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---243-------20
239Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1--------20
240Král Milan1975--------------------61022-------20
241Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
242Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
243Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
244Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
245Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1-------19
246Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
247Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
248Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
249Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------19-------19
250Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
252Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-------18
253Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533-------18
254Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212-------18
255Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
256Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
257Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------18
258Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
259Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-------17
260Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
261Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
262Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-111113-------17
263Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1--------17
264Jílek Roman1973--------------------21113-------17
265Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
266Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
267Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----------17
268Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17-------17
269Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
270Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112-------17
271Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
272Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221-------17
273Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
274Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
275Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------1213621-------16
276Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31--------16
277Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------412-------16
278Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
279Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
280Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
281Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
282Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1--------16
283Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11----------16
284Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
285Jílek David1987--------------------1-311-------15
286Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87-------15
287Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
288Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
289Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
290Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
291Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-------15
292Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------1112-------15
293Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
294Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
295Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-------15
296Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
297Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
298Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14-------14
299Králová Lada1987----------------------86-------14
300Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
302Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------716-------14
303Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-------14
304Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
305Saňák Martin1978--------------------2354-------14
306Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
307Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
308Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
309David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
310Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
311Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
312Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
313Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4-------13
314Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--------13
315Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
316Kamler Radomír1959------------------222313-------13
317Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
318Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
319Václavík Pavel1978------------------112-----------13
320Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
321Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
322Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
323Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
324Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
325Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
326Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--------12
327Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
328Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714-------12
329Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
330Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354--------12
331Mikula Jan1995---------------------39--------12
332Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-------12
333Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363-------12
334Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---111111-------11
335Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
336Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
337Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
338Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
339Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
340Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
341Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12-----------11
342Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--11211-------11
343Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
344Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-25-------11
345Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121-------10
346Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
347Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
348Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--22-------10
349Matura Tomáš1974----------------------73-------10
350Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Květoň David1998----------------------10--------10
352Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--2-------10
353Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
354Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
355Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
356Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
357Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
358Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
359Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1--------10
360Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
361Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
362Švorčík Petr1976---------------------244-------10
363Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
364Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
365Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9-------10
366Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------28-------10
367Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
368Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45--------9
369Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------216-------9
370Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
371Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
372Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
373Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
374Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121----------9
375Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
376Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
377Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531-------9
378Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
379Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
380Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
381Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-------9
382Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11-----------9
383Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
384Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232--------9
385Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1-------9
386Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17-------9
387Hořava David1991----------------35---1---------9
388Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
389Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------27-------9
390Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81-------9
391Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233-------8
392Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1---------8
393Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
394Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
395Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
396Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
397Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------8-------8
398Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
399Smrček Petr1974-----------------------8-------8
400Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------8-------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323------------8
402Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------------8
403Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
404Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
405Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35--------8
406Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
407Konrád Josef1978----------------------26-------8
408Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8------------8
409Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
410Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422--------8
411Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1--------8
412Štábl Roman1975------1----------------7-------8
413Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1-------8
414Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
415Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1-----------8
416Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4-------8
417Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
418Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7-------8
419Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--21-------8
420Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
421Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11-------8
422Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12---------7
423Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151-------7
424Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------7-------7
425Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221-------------7
426Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
427Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
428Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------52-------7
429Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-------7
430Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
431Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
432Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
433Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
434Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5-------7
435Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
436Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
437Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7----------7
438Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
439Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-21-------7
440Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61--------7
441Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1---------------7
442Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21--------7
443Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1---------7
444Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61--------7
445Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
446Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-13-------7
447Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1--------------7
448Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114---------7
449Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1------------7
450Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5-----------6
452Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
453Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
454Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
455Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
456Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
457Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
458Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
459Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1--------6
460Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222---------------6
461Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22---------6
462Vávra Michal1983----------------------6--------6
463Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2---------------6
464Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
465Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
466Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
467Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
468Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
469Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
470Šincl Josef1992----------------2211-----------6
471Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
472Seitler Milan1991----------------6--------------6
473Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
474Richter David1977---------------112----2--------6
475Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114-----------6
476Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
477Planička Robert1976--------------------15---------6
478Silnoušek Jiří1972----------------------32-------5
479Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5-----------------------5
480Macháček Zdeněk1992-----------------5-------------5
481Petrík Karel1965----------------------32-------5
482Šincl Jiří1994------------------12--11-------5
483Beliov Petr1963--1-------4--------------------5
484Jelínek Matěj1942------------------11111--------5
485Jendrišák Luboš1978------------------111-11-------5
486Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111--------5
487Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-11---1-------5
488Ostřanská Iveta1965------------------1-3--1-------5
489Krpec Stanislav1962-5-----------------------------5
490Odložil Petr1978------1---------------31-------5
491Klusoň Jan1984----------------------23-------5
492Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11-----------5
493Hádková Lenka1985------221----------------------5
494Valenta Filip1993--------------------23---------5
495Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121----------------5
496Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1----------------5
497Mráček Aleš19745------------------------------5
498Hájek Martin19754-1----------------------------5
499Stejskalová Radka1980------------41-----------------5
500Pláničková Eva1997---------------------5---------5