Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713210212019--------286
2Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213141314171412--------266
3Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317151914171815--------257
4Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821--------254
5Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613121619192122--------252
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914--------223
7Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515--------213
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417182201512--------200
9Král Libor1968----1-1121113161091291010109101113914--------190
10Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943---------186
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152--------185
12Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722--------172
13Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
14Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911121641--------171
15Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25--------166
16Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364--------163
17Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221--------160
18Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
19Březina Vladimír1958------2---51513111216171415158714--------155
20Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
21Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---99961115111516--------146
22Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-11259--------145
23Bielčík Jindřich1940-59108765109113232101010323425--------139
24Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712---------138
25Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015151412151920--------136
26Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
27Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
28Hecl Miloš1976---------------131515141712151912--------132
29Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34212--------132
30Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
31Stejskal Antonín1949----451124458895810113881062--------131
32Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
33Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
34Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
35Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113--------124
36Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
37Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919--------121
38Král Václav1982------3711954343716610111379--------119
39Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814111591411--------118
40Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-4--------115
41Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058--------114
42Paloncý Pavel1963----41425371131887118106672--------114
43Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
44Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387--------109
45Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642--------108
46Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---2391010101076--------108
47Kostecký Jan1991---------------121315913157129--------105
48Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115721816868--------104
49Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-1--------97
50Březina Vojtěch1986------2434810111181043333321--------93
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103---------90
52Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----18201920--------89
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978--------89
54Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------916192123--------88
55Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135--------86
56Sadil Michal197557723431-----------411121510--------84
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592--------83
58Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211---------82
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------6121514111310--------81
60Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--697--------80
61Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------17192120--------77
62Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----168--------76
63Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-12349367--------73
64Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717--------73
65Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9917--------73
66Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---331612--------73
67Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
68Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882--------71
69Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510----------70
70Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
71Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247--------69
72Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
73Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418--------69
74Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--2--------68
75Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
76Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
77Pur Václav1955----------164-332211126673--------66
78Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
79Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--6--------65
80Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728--------65
81Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
82Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031--------64
83Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
84Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103----------64
85Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
86Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----41--------62
87Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316--------61
88Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---1--------61
89Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865674249--------61
90Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-2--------60
91Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159---------60
92Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897--------60
93Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21--------58
94Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-11151211--------57
95Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11717--------57
96Timko Martin1994------------------211141297--------55
97Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
98Chytil David1987------------1381046733343--------55
99Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
100Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475816--------53
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
102Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
103Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
104Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
105Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
106Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
107Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
108Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
109Divišová Alice1971-----------------557111134--------46
110Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
111Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210--------46
112Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
113Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
114Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188--------45
115Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
116Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
117Žouželka Libor1978-------------------21211127--------44
118Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8--------44
119Blaha Milan1977-------------------12131621--------44
120Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
121Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2--------44
122Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136--------42
123Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
124Stryk Martin1975--------------------131892--------42
125Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
126Jílek Martin1969--------------------148109--------41
127Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
128Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34---------41
129Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
130Filipiová Eva1986------------111-2113141114--------40
131Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510--------40
132Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
133Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--2--------39
134Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
135Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
136Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1--------------------38
137Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337--------37
138Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913--------37
139Kukulová Martina1995------------------11112922--------37
140Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
141Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
142Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
143Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423--------36
144Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
145Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1--------36
146Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
147Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
148Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
149Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
150Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816--------35
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366----------35
152Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
153Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
154Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
155Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114--------34
156Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
157Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
158Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11--------33
159Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
160Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
161Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
162Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
163Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715--------32
164Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
165Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215--------32
166Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------9167--------32
167Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
168Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1--------31
169Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1--------31
170Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------310710--------30
171Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
172Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
173Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---11--------30
174Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575--------30
175Lisa Otto1959------------------546716--------29
176Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
177Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--------29
178Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
179Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252----------29
180Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1----------29
181Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
182Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
183Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2----------28
184Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-12--------28
185Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--------28
186Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
187Halama Petr1983-------11------------11213--------28
188Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
189Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------71010--------27
190Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--4241143--------27
191Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1--------26
192Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
193Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
194Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105--------26
195Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681----------26
196Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
197Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1--------26
198Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
199Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
200Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--1--------25
202Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
203Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
204Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520--------25
205Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1--------25
206Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
207Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
208Vogel Michal1976-------------------43953--------24
209Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------4164--------24
210Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
211Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
212Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
213Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
214Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
215Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
216Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------3127--------22
217Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
218Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242--------22
219Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
220Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
221Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
222Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
223Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---------21
224Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------7--------21
225Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
226Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
227Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
228Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-2--------21
229Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
230Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
231Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
232Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---243--------20
233Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
234Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173---------20
235Král Milan1975--------------------61022--------20
236Knápek Matěj1996---------------------8102--------20
237Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341------------20
238Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
239Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
240Sýkora Petr1984---------------------695--------20
241Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
242Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1--------19
243Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
244Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
245Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
246Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
247Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
248Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
249Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
250Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------19--------19
252Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1---------18
253Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637--------18
254Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
255Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212--------18
256Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
257Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
258Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533--------18
259Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112--------17
260Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221--------17
261Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17--------17
262Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
263Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
264Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
265Šimek Petr1973----------------------107--------17
266Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
267Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
268Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
269Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1-----------17
270Jílek Roman1973--------------------21113--------17
271Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
272Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-111113--------17
273Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
274Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
275Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
276Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------1213621--------16
277Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1---------16
278Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
279Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------412--------16
280Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11-----------16
281Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
282Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
283Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
284Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
285Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
286Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
287Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
288Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87--------15
289Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
290Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222--------15
291Jílek David1987--------------------1-311--------15
292Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
293Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
294Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------1112--------15
295Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
296Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
297Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411--------15
298Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14--------14
299Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
300Saňák Martin1978--------------------2354--------14
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1--------14
302Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------716--------14
303Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
304Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
305Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
306David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
307Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
308Králová Lada1987----------------------86--------14
309Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
310Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
311Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
312Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221---------13
313Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
314Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
315Václavík Pavel1978------------------112------------13
316Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
317Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
318Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
319Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
320Kamler Radomír1959------------------222313--------13
321Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
322Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4--------13
323Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
324Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
325Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
326Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---------12
327Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
328Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14--------12
329Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
330Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
331Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714--------12
332Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221---------12
333Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363--------12
334Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-25--------11
335Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---111111--------11
336Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12------------11
337Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
338Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
339Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
340Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
341Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
342Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
343Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
344Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--11211--------11
345Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121--------10
346Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--2--------10
347Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
348Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
349Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1---------10
350Matura Tomáš1974----------------------73--------10
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
352Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
353Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
354Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
355Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9--------10
356Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
357Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------28--------10
358Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
359Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
360Švorčík Petr1976---------------------244--------10
361Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
362Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
363Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
364Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--22--------10
365Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
366Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
367Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232---------9
368Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
369Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1--------9
370Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81--------9
371Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
372Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11------------9
373Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
374Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
375Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
376Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------27--------9
377Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1--------9
378Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
379Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
380Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
381Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45---------9
382Hořava David1991----------------35---1----------9
383Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
384Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531--------9
385Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
386Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
387Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
388Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17--------9
389Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------216--------9
390Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-----------9
391Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
392Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35---------8
393Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233--------8
394Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
395Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
396Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--21--------8
397Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
398Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
399Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
400Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7--------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
402Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
403Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
404Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11--------8
405Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1---------8
406Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
407Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
408Smrček Petr1974-----------------------8--------8
409Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
410Konrád Josef1978----------------------26--------8
411Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
412Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------8--------8
413Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1--------8
414Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
415Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4--------8
416Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422---------8
417Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
418Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1----------8
419Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------8--------8
420Štábl Roman1975------1----------------7--------8
421Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
422Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-21--------7
423Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------52--------7
424Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-----------7
425Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61---------7
426Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
427Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
428Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
429Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114----------7
430Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
431Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
432Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-13--------7
433Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------7--------7
434Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
435Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
436Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12----------7
437Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
438Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
439Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1---------------7
440Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5--------7
441Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
442Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61---------7
443Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
444Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
445Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1----------------7
446Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21---------7
447Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
448Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1----------7
449Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151--------7
450Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151--------7
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
452Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
453Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
454Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
455Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
456Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
457Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5------------6
458Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
459Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
460Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
461Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
462Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
463Vávra Michal1983----------------------6---------6
464Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114------------6
465Šincl Josef1992----------------2211------------6
466Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
467Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22----------6
468Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
469Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
470Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
471Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1---------6
472Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
473Richter David1977---------------112----2---------6
474Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6
475Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
476Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
477Planička Robert1976--------------------15----------6
478Berger Jan1984---------221--------------------5
479Novotná Petra1986-----------22-1-----------------5
480Šimůnek Jan1982-----------1121-----------------5
481Bílek Bohuslav1945-41-----------------------------5
482Vrzala Michal1978----------3---11----------------5
483Valenta Filip1993--------------------23----------5
484Axman Karel1983-----------1-11---11------------5
485Krpec Stanislav1962-5------------------------------5
486Petrík Karel1965----------------------32--------5
487Havlas Vojtěch1948----------------1----13---------5
488Dobšíček Pavel1980-------1--------12-1------------5
489Klusoň Jan1984----------------------23--------5
490Willis Ferenbaugh1970-------5------------------------5
491Silnoušek Jiří1972----------------------32--------5
492Beliov Petr1963--1-------4---------------------5
493Kolín Jiří1978------------1---1-11---1--------5
494Mráček Aleš19745-------------------------------5
495Březina David1986-------------32-----------------5
496Galuszka Ondřej1986-------------21-2---------------5
497Odložil Petr1978------1---------------31--------5
498Horníčková Martina1991---------------221--------------5
499Janů Zdeněk1990---------------31------1--------5
500Poledna Petr1972------41------------------------5