Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021201915-------301
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417141216-------282
3Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919212223-------275
4Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618182120-------274
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715191417181513-------270
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615518191421-------244
7Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118151517-------230
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718220151214-------214
9Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412-------202
10Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943---------186
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152--------185
12Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189581516222120-------180
13Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216418-------179
14Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414121513136412-------175
15Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212977221-------173
16Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
17Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25--------166
18Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141-------156
19Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
20Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215192020-------156
21Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219-------151
22Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
23Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162-------148
24Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591-------146
25Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-3421213-------145
26Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-------142
27Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4-------142
28Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-111314-------138
29Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114191916-------137
30Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
31Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138810622-------133
32Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
33Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159141114-------132
34Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
35Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
36Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
37Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
38Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113796-------125
39Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
40Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49-------124
41Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239101010107610-------118
42Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686813-------117
43Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543876-------115
44Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721-------115
45Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058--------114
46Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159131571297-------112
47Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
48Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642--------108
49Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319-------107
50Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016-------105
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297815-------104
52Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-11-------98
53Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109121513512-------98
54Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1159212-------95
55Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-------94
56Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-------94
57Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------1719212015-------92
58Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103---------90
59Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716-------89
60Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------1621141818-------87
61Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975-------85
62Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104-------85
63Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---33161211-------84
64Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211---------82
65Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123493677-------80
66Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----1683-------79
67Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719-------76
68Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---114-------75
69Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-12476-------75
70Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3321014131613-------74
71Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-------74
72Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717--------73
73Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--3-------73
74Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
75Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386567424910-------71
76Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882--------71
77Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3517285-------70
78Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266733-------69
79Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3147581616-------69
80Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
81Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
82Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112-------69
83Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63-------68
84Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-7-------67
85Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
86Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
87Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------318821-------66
88Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414-------66
89Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
90Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103----------64
91Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
92Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031--------64
93Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
94Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-------63
95Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
96Novotný Tomáš1975------------------381518972-------62
97Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414-------60
98Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21--------58
99Chytil David1987------------13810467333433-------58
100Žouželková Jana1977--------------------1212121010-------56
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314111416-------56
102Timko Martin1994------------------2111412971-------56
103Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
104Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
105Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
106Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
107Žouželka Libor1978-------------------212111278-------52
108Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
109Harapát Antonín1974--------------------41191314-------51
110Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
111Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
112Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098-------49
113Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
114Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
115Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
116Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925-------47
117Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
118Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
119Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
120Drážná Helena1998----------------------171513-------45
121Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
122Sýkora Jan1978--------------------51015105-------45
123Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---21-------45
124Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
125Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211-------45
126Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8--------44
127Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541-------------------44
128Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------916712-------44
129Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136--------42
130Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
131Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
132Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-1-------42
133Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
134Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
135Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--22-------41
136Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222-------39
137Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1-------39
138Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
139Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
140Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
141Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--2-------37
142Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------7101010-------37
143Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337--------37
144Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
145Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
146Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
147Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1--------36
148Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167-------36
149Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
150Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
152Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423--------36
153Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
154Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
155Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816--------35
156Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411438-------35
157Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
158Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
159Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
160Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------1717-------34
161Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
162Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114--------34
163Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
164Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215--------------33
165Vogel Michal1976-------------------439539-------33
166Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11--------33
167Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
168Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
169Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914-------33
170Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-------33
171Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
172Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
173Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215--------32
174Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123-------31
175Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
176Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1--------31
177Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-------31
178Saňák Martin1978--------------------235417-------31
179Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1--------31
180Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111-------31
181Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79-------30
182Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
183Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
184Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4-------30
185Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575--------30
186Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--1-------30
187Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1----------29
188Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--------29
189Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
190Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131-------29
191Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
192Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
193Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
194Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
195Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-------28
196Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--------28
197Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2----------28
198Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------651051-------27
199Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1--------------27
200Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211-------27
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--12-------27
202Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
203Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-25-------26
204Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1--------26
205Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-----------------26
206Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
207Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1--------26
208Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
209Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
210Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
211Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--1716-------25
212Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1--------25
213Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
214Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520--------25
215Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
216Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
217Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
218Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
219Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
220Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
221Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-1126-------23
222Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------149-------23
223Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
224Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953-------23
225Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
226Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
227Knápek Matěj1996---------------------81023-------23
228Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
229Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242--------22
230Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
231Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
232Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------877-------22
233Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
234Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2431-------21
235Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
236Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
237Horvátová Hana1997------------------1155333-------21
238Král Milan1975--------------------610221-------21
239Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
240Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
241Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
242Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48-------21
243Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
244Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
245Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---------21
246Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173---------20
247Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
248Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
249Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341------------20
250Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313-------20
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133-------20
252Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
253Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
254Janů Iva1981-----------------------514-------19
255Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
256Jílek David1987--------------------1-3114-------19
257Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
258Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
259Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
260Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
261Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1--------19
262Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
263Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
264Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
265Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------414-------18
266Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1---------18
267Konrád Josef1978----------------------2610-------18
268Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
269Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------11123-------18
270Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637--------18
271Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
272Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131-------18
273Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
274Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212--------18
275Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-------17
276Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
277Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221--------17
278Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1-----------17
279Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-7-------17
280Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
281Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
282Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
283Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
284Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
285Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
286Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
287Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4-------17
288Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
289Šimek Petr1973----------------------107--------17
290Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---1-------17
291Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
292Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
293Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
294Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
295Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------313-------16
296Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
297Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
298Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1---------16
299Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
300Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------312-------15
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222--------15
302Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161-------15
303Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
304Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
305Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
306Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
307Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
308Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
309Králová Lada1987----------------------861-------15
310Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
311Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411--------15
312David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
313Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
314Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1--------14
315Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131-------14
316Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
317Štábl Roman1975------1----------------76-------14
318Bachroň David1986------------------------14-------14
319Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
320Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
321Přibyl Josef1982------------------------14-------14
322Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
323Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
324Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
325Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--15-------14
326Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
327Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
328Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
329Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
330Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
331Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
332Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164-------13
333Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------49-------13
334Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-------13
335Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
336Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733-------13
337Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------274-------13
338Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------112-------13
339Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
340Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221---------13
341Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
342Minář Martin1988--------------1--------92-------12
343Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282-------12
344Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-55-------12
345Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1111111-------12
346Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221---------12
347Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-------12
348Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
349Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
350Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
352Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------2334-------12
353Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714--------12
354Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363--------12
355Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
356Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112111-------12
357Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---------12
358Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14--------12
359Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1-------12
360Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-4-------12
361Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
362Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-6-------11
363Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
364Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
365Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221-------11
366Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
367Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
368Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441-------11
369Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
370Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
371Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
372Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82-------10
373Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
374Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
375Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121--------10
376Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
377Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
378Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
379Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
380Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------55-------10
381Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
382Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
383Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-1-------10
384Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-------10
385Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
386Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2-------10
387Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
388Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-------10
389Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-3-------10
390Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
391Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
392Scheuer Jan1966---------------------1513-------10
393Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1-------10
394Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
395Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
396Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
397Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
398Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72-------9
399Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
400Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-----------9
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
402Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
403Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531--------9
404Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81--------9
405Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------41-------9
406Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45-------9
407Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
408Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81-------9
409Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
410Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522-------9
411Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
412Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
413Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
414Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45---------9
415Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211-------9
416Hořava David1991----------------35---1----------9
417Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1--------9
418Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
419Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-71-------9
420Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11----------------8
421Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-------1-------8
422Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61-1-------8
423Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
424Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11--------8
425Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
426Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
427Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1---------8
428Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
429Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
430Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
431Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12--1-------8
432Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
433Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
434Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35-------8
435Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
436Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
437Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21-1-------8
438Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1--------8
439Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
440Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1--------1-------8
441Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
442Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8-------8
443Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1----------8
444Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
445Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
446Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
447Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------125-------8
448Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
449Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
450Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Vávra Michal1983----------------------6-1-------7
452Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
453Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
454Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-------7
455Klusoň Jan1984----------------------232-------7
456Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
457Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
458Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
459Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
460Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1----------7
461Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
462Planička Josef1952-----------------------52-------7
463Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-----------7
464Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1-------7
465Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
466Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
467Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
468Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-21--------7
469Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151--------7
470Planička Robert1976--------------------15----------6
471Heš Petr1960------42------------------------6
472Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114------------6
473Šincl Josef1992----------------2211------------6
474Richter David1977---------------112----2---------6
475Strapková Lucie1978-----------------------33-------6
476Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5------------6
477Černocký Jan1987------------321-----------------6
478Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
479Matyáš Petr1968-42-----------------------------6
480Valenta Ivan1944-33-----------------------------6
481Schneiderová Beďa1965---------12-1--2----------------6
482Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141---------------------------6
483Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-----------------6
484Auer Radovan197533------------------------------6
485Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221-------------------6
486Doubravský Petr1984---------12111------------------6
487Odložil Petr1978------1---------------311-------6
488Jelínek Jaroslav1978----------------------213-------6
489Krobotová Pavla1951------------------------6-------6
490Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2------------------6
491Pyšný Filip1966------------------------6-------6
492Krotil Miroslav1977--15----------------------------6
493Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411-------------------------6
494Kolek Petr1975------------141-----------------6
495Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1---------6
496Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6
497Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222----------------6
498Seitler Milan1991----------------6---------------6
499Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6-------6
500Láznička Jiří1980-------33-----------------------6