Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021201915---------301
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417141216---------282
3Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919212223---------275
4Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618182120---------274
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715191417181513---------270
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615518191421---------244
7Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118151517---------230
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718220151214---------214
9Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412---------202
10Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943-----------186
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152----------185
12Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189581516222120---------180
13Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216418---------179
14Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414121513136412---------175
15Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212977221---------173
16Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192------------171
17Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25----------166
18Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1--------------156
19Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215192020---------156
20Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141---------156
21Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219---------151
22Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1-----------------150
23Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162---------148
24Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591---------146
25Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-3421213---------145
26Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4---------142
27Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253---------142
28Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-111314---------138
29Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114191916---------137
30Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-------------------133
31Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246--------------------133
32Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138810622---------133
33Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159141114---------132
34Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681----------------131
35Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082----------------130
36Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261--------------126
37Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-------------126
38Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113796---------125
39Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410---------------------124
40Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49---------124
41Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239101010107610---------118
42Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686813---------117
43Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721---------115
44Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543876---------115
45Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058----------114
46Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159131571297---------112
47Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127----------------110
48Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642----------108
49Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319---------107
50Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016---------105
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
51Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297815---------104
52Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-11---------98
53Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109121513512---------98
54Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1159212---------95
55Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211---------94
56Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010---------94
57Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------1719212015---------92
58Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103-----------90
59Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716---------89
60Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------1621141818---------87
61Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104---------85
62Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---------85
63Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---33161211---------84
64Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211-----------82
65Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123493677---------80
66Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----1683---------79
67Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719---------76
68Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-12476---------75
69Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---114---------75
70Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26---------74
71Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3321014131613---------74
72Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717----------73
73Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--3---------73
74Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93-----------72
75Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882----------71
76Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386567424910---------71
77Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3517285---------70
78Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112---------69
79Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452------------------69
80Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266733---------69
81Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3147581616---------69
82Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-------------------69
83Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63---------68
84Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-7---------67
85Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311------------------67
86Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11--------------67
87Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414---------66
88Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------318821---------66
89Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1------------66
90Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556-----------------64
91Basler Jan1970----------------512914159------------64
92Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------------64
93Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031----------64
94Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23---------63
95Novotný Tomáš1975------------------381518972---------62
96Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-----------------------62
97Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414---------60
98Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21----------58
99Chytil David1987------------13810467333433---------58
100Timko Martin1994------------------2111412971---------56
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
101Žouželková Jana1977--------------------1212121010---------56
102Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314111416---------56
103Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183-----------55
104Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711--------------------53
105Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099--------------53
106Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978---------------53
107Černý Jiří193251179812----------------------------52
108Žouželka Libor1978-------------------212111278---------52
109Harapát Antonín1974--------------------41191314---------51
110Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1---------------------50
111Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366----------------------49
112Plhal David1975---------------59810467------------49
113Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098---------49
114Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261---------------49
115Novák Jan1982------9426111321--------------------48
116Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925---------47
117Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1---------------46
118Axmann David1989------------87886441--------------46
119Holý Milan1952----1081288-------------------------46
120Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211---------45
121Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21-----------------45
122Sýkora Jan1978--------------------51015105---------45
123Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33------------------45
124Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---21---------45
125Drážná Helena1998----------------------171513---------45
126Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8----------44
127Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------916712---------44
128Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541---------------------44
129Částek Ondřej1978--189910311------------------------42
130Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1------------------42
131Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-1---------42
132Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136----------42
133Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--22---------41
134Hodina Alois1949------51011132-----------------------41
135Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1------------41
136Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1---------39
137Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222---------39
138Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662-----------------39
139Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221---------------------38
140Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-----------------------38
141Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2--------------37
142Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337----------37
143Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------7101010---------37
144Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1--------------------37
145Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11------------37
146Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--2---------37
147Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423----------36
148Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871----------------36
149Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167---------36
150Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1----------36
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
151Andrle Josef1964221-7637521-----------------------36
152Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353-----------36
153Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411438---------35
154Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816----------35
155Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1-----------35
156Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-------------35
157Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1------------35
158Hejral Josef1959-------3881131---------------------34
159Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107------------------------34
160Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------1717---------34
161Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1----------------34
162Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751----------------34
163Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114----------34
164Augustýn Michal19764975331--1------------------------33
165Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914---------33
166Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711---------33
167Vogel Michal1976-------------------439539---------33
168Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215----------------33
169Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11----------33
170Repka Karel1956-48473511-------------------------33
171Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252----------------------32
172Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215----------32
173Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125-----------32
174Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123---------31
175Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1----------31
176Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101---------31
177Saňák Martin1978--------------------235417---------31
178Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111---------31
179Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1----------31
180Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-------------31
181Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79---------30
182Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4---------30
183Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--1---------30
184Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926--------------30
185Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575----------30
186Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------------30
187Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123----------------------29
188Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3-----------29
189Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1------------29
190Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-----------------------29
191Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231----------29
192Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131---------29
193Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222----------------29
194Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644---------28
195Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2------------28
196Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751----------28
197Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91--------------28
198Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1----------------27
199Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------651051---------27
200Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--12---------27
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
201Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211---------27
202Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1----------26
203Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124----------------26
204Berka Jiří1981----------------86102--------------26
205Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-25---------26
206Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121-------------------26
207Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341---------------------26
208Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1----------26
209Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520----------25
210Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4--------------------25
211Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442----------------25
212Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--1716---------25
213Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11---------------25
214Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145----------------------25
215Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1----------25
216Paclík Martin1972---152583-------------------------24
217Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23-----------24
218Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3------------24
219Fouček Petr1965---------79611--------------------24
220Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181----------------------23
221Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------149---------23
222Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-1126---------23
223Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2----------------------23
224Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953---------23
225Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222--------------23
226Knápek Matěj1996---------------------81023---------23
227Novák Josef1959-----------11134544---------------23
228Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3-----------22
229Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410--------------22
230Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------877---------22
231Holý Adam1984-----12551323---------------------22
232Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242----------22
233Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111----------------21
234Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173-----------------21
235Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432--------------------21
236Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-------------21
237Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93-----------21
238Horáček Tomáš1983------243354----------------------21
239Král Milan1975--------------------610221---------21
240Sadil Stanislav197636102------------------------------21
241Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2431---------21
242Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115--------------------21
243Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48---------21
244Horvátová Hana1997------------------1155333---------21
245Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2---------------21
246Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313---------20
247Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1-----------20
248Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173-----------20
249Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------------20
250Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133---------20
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
251Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341--------------20
252Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4--------------------20
253Jílek David1987--------------------1-3114---------19
254Mátl Martin1990---------------136-----------------19
255Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23--------------------19
256Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2----------------19
257Vacula David1970-4-------3102----------------------19
258Bank Rostislav1936372---115-------------------------19
259Růžička Radomír19635-----77--------------------------19
260Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11---------------19
261Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1------------19
262Švub Zdeněk1951---7723---------------------------19
263Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1----------19
264Janů Iva1981-----------------------514---------19
265Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------414---------18
266Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104----------------------18
267Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------11123---------18
268Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-------------18
269Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131---------18
270Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1-----------18
271Konrád Josef1978----------------------2610---------18
272Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212----------18
273Štrobl Karel1971---------5121----------------------18
274Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637----------18
275Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4----------------------17
276Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-----------------------------17
277Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---1---------17
278Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152---------------17
279Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221----------17
280Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692---------------17
281Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573--------------17
282Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211---------17
283Elsner Ivo1960395-------------------------------17
284Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1-----------17
285Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-7---------17
286Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3-----------------17
287Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1-------------17
288Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1------------17
289Šimek Petr1973----------------------107----------17
290Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4---------17
291Schertler David19783273-------1----------------------16
292Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113------------16
293Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31-----------16
294Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1-----------------16
295Petr Pavel1969------4813------------------------16
296Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-------------16
297Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----------16
298Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------313---------16
299Králová Zdena1960----2463--------------------------15
300Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222----------15
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
301Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81------------------15
302Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------312---------15
303Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2--------------------15
304Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132----------------15
305Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161---------15
306Králová Lada1987----------------------861---------15
307Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411----------15
308Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113--------------15
309Holý Ondřej1976----1662--------------------------15
310Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-----------------------15
311Kroupa Igor1951--384-----------------------------15
312Ostřanský Josef1943------------14---------------------14
313Hejl Jan1975-4811-----------------------------14
314David Martin1979---2--453-------------------------14
315Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1---------------14
316Kunčar David1975------239-------------------------14
317Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742----------------14
318Přibyl Josef1982------------------------14---------14
319Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1----------14
320Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--15---------14
321Dufek Ondřej1983------341222----------------------14
322Bachroň David1986------------------------14---------14
323Štábl Roman1975------1----------------76---------14
324Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111------------14
325Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131---------14
326Doseděl Filip197353--51----------------------------14
327Janů Hana1993----------------5431--------------13
328Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------49---------13
329Tyl Milan1974571-------------------------------13
330Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733---------13
331Karabina Jiří1948---10---3--------------------------13
332Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------112---------13
333Praus Luděk1968-----------553--------------------13
334Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23---------13
335Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445------------13
336Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221-----------13
337Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164---------13
338Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------274---------13
339Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------------13
340Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-----------------------13
341Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1111111---------12
342Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221-----------12
343Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-------------12
344Minář Martin1988--------------1--------92---------12
345Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------2334---------12
346Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282---------12
347Mikula Jan1995---------------------39-----------12
348Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714----------12
349Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-4---------12
350Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1---------------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
351Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354-----------12
352Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-55---------12
353Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1---------12
354Bednářová Dana1979------1--227----------------------12
355Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112111---------12
356Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-------------------12
357Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251---------12
358Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363----------12
359Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14----------12
360Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452-----------------12
361Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1----------------11
362Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2-----------------11
363Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221---------11
364Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-------------------------11
365Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441---------11
366Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21--------------------11
367Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-6---------11
368Šuba Libor1953------42---5----------------------11
369Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1----------------------------11
370Gronych Radek1967----41-51-------------------------11
371Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82---------10
372Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46-----------------10
373Súč Jiří1986----------55----------------------10
374Štábl Jiří1956----2512--------------------------10
375Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------55---------10
376Hanáková Marie1922-----10----------------------------10
377Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621-----------------10
378Scheuer Jan1966---------------------1513---------10
379Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-3---------10
380Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1--------------10
381Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82---------10
382Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3---------------------10
383Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3---------10
384Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1---------10
385Květoň David1998----------------------10-----------10
386Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-1---------10
387Strečko Marek1991----------------622---------------10
388Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2---------10
389Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-------------------10
390Fischer Ivo1990--------------28------------------10
391Bendová Karolína1987--------------37------------------10
392Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11----------------10
393Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121----------10
394Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-----------------------------10
395Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72---------9
396Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-------------------9
397Nawar Petr196345--------------------------------9
398Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-------------------9
399Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81---------9
400Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3------------------9
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
401Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321-----------------9
402Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45---------9
403Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-------------9
404Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81----------9
405Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531----------9
406Hořava David1991----------------35---1------------9
407Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1-----------------9
408Krátký Roman1964---41---4-------------------------9
409Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------41---------9
410Hatoň Michal1975351-------------------------------9
411Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211---------9
412Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45-----------9
413Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-71---------9
414Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522---------9
415Kouřil Libor1975261-------------------------------9
416Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35----------------------9
417Janů Petr1948-1--26----------------------------9
418Zobač Jiří1948441-------------------------------9
419Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1----------9
420Švub Petr1965-51---------11--------------------8
421Baďura Jan1987-------------431------------------8
422Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1--------------8
423Pávek Petr1990-------------62-------------------8
424Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1--------1---------8
425Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1-----------8
426Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323---------------8
427Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12--1---------8
428Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11------------------8
429Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------125---------8
430Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-------------------------8
431Berka Michal1973----------41--3-------------------8
432Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8---------8
433Křížová Lucie1987------------314-------------------8
434Minář Leoš19734-1--------21---------------------8
435Bočková Marta1957-2--------6-----------------------8
436Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11----------8
437Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21-1---------8
438Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35---------8
439Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1----------8
440Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1------------------------8
441Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221----------------8
442Krátká Jitka1974------161-------------------------8
443Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8---------------8
444Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1------------8
445Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-------1---------8
446Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61-1---------8
447Babinská Naděžda1975------71--------------------------8
448Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142--------------------7
449Procházka Josef1971---------322----------------------7
450Vávra Michal1983----------------------6-1---------7
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
451Voráč Alois1949----7-----------------------------7
452Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-------------------------------7
453Krejčí Martin1978-----------223--------------------7
454Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13---------7
455Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1-----------------------------7
456Planička Josef1952-----------------------52---------7
457Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-------------7
458Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---------7
459Kubín Vladimír1955----1141--------------------------7
460Kylar Ivo1954----------7-----------------------7
461Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151----------7
462Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-21----------7
463Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1------------7
464Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221----------------7
465Halama Jiří1953-511------------------------------7
466Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7--------------------------7
467Mertová Eva1939------6-1-------------------------7
468Klusoň Jan1984----------------------232---------7
469Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1---------------7
470Planička Robert1976--------------------15------------6
471Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5--------------6
472Šincl Josef1992----------------2211--------------6
473Jirásko Zdeněk1955----------------------123---------6
474Odložil Petr1978------1---------------311---------6
475Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2--------------------6
476Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51-------------------6
477Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411---------------------------6
478Matyáš Petr1968-42-------------------------------6
479Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6---------6
480Láznička Jiří1980-------33-------------------------6
481Richter David1977---------------112----2-----------6
482Krobotová Pavla1951------------------------6---------6
483Kolek Petr1975------------141-------------------6
484Černocký Jan1987------------321-------------------6
485Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221---------------------6
486Valenta Ivan1944-33-------------------------------6
487Krotil Miroslav1977--15------------------------------6
488Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141-----------------------------6
489Strapková Lucie1978-----------------------33---------6
490Jelínek Jaroslav1978----------------------213---------6
491Pyšný Filip1966------------------------6---------6
492Hroch Antonín1984----------321---------------------6
493Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-------------------6
494Seitler Milan1991----------------6-----------------6
495Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114--------------6
496Heš Petr1960------42--------------------------6
497Auer Radovan197533--------------------------------6
498Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1-----------6
499Doubravský Petr1984---------12111--------------------6
500Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222------------------6