Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan195359101011119131314121199121610171321021201915------301
2Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417141216------282
3Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919212223------275
4Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618182120------274
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-89712912198131214131715191417181513------270
6Drážný Ladislav1959-----83811101013111310818131615518191421------244
7Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118151517------230
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718220151214------214
9Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412------202
10Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--------186
11Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-------185
12Kukula Marcel1973------------1016812189581516222120------180
13Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216418------179
14Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414121513136412------175
15Urban Rostislav1973---14811999998111010131212977221------173
16Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
17Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25-------166
18Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
19Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215192020------156
20Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141------156
21Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219------151
22Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
23Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162------148
24Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591------146
25Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-3421213------145
26Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4------142
27Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253------142
28Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-111314------138
29Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114191916------137
30Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
31Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
32Stejskal Antonín1949----4511244588958101138810622------133
33Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159141114------132
34Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
35Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
36Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
37Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
38Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113796------125
39Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
40Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49------124
41Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---239101010107610------118
42Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686813------117
43Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721------115
44Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543876------115
45Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-------114
46Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159131571297------112
47Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
48Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-------108
49Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319------107
50Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016------105
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297815------104
52Hloušková Marcela1974---------------2137109121513512------98
53Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-11------98
54Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1159212------95
55Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010------94
56Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211------94
57Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------1719212015------92
58Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--------90
59Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716------89
60Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------1621141818------87
61Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104------85
62Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975------85
63Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---33161211------84
64Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--------82
65Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-123493677------80
66Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----1683------79
67Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719------76
68Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-12476------75
69Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---114------75
70Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26------74
71Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------3321014131613------74
72Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717-------73
73Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--3------73
74Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93--------72
75Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-------71
76Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------25386567424910------71
77Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-3517285------70
78Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
79Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3147581616------69
80Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266733------69
81Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
82Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112------69
83Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63------68
84Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-7------67
85Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
86Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
87Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414------66
88Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------318821------66
89Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
90Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
91Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
92Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103---------64
93Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031-------64
94Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23------63
95Novotný Tomáš1975------------------381518972------62
96Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
97Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414------60
98Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21-------58
99Chytil David1987------------13810467333433------58
100Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314111416------56
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Timko Martin1994------------------2111412971------56
102Žouželková Jana1977--------------------1212121010------56
103Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183--------55
104Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
105Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
106Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
107Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
108Žouželka Libor1978-------------------212111278------52
109Harapát Antonín1974--------------------41191314------51
110Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
111Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
112Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
113Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098------49
114Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
115Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
116Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925------47
117Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
118Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
119Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
120Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
121Sýkora Jan1978--------------------51015105------45
122Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211------45
123Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
124Drážná Helena1998----------------------171513------45
125Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---21------45
126Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-------44
127Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------------44
128Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------916712------44
129Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
130Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
131Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136-------42
132Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-1------42
133Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
134Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
135Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--22------41
136Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1------39
137Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
138Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------39
139Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
140Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
141Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
142Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-------37
143Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------7101010------37
144Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
145Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--2------37
146Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
147Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
148Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1-------36
149Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167------36
150Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353--------36
152Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-------36
153Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
154Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411438------35
155Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1--------35
156Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
157Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816-------35
158Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
159Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
160Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
161Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------1717------34
162Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-------34
163Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
164Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
165Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914------33
166Vogel Michal1976-------------------439539------33
167Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------------33
168Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11-------33
169Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711------33
170Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
171Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
172Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215-------32
173Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125--------32
174Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123------31
175Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-------31
176Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101------31
177Saňák Martin1978--------------------235417------31
178Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111------31
179Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1-------31
180Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
181Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
182Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79------30
183Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--1------30
184Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
185Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575-------30
186Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4------30
187Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
188Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
189Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131------29
190Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---------29
191Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3--------29
192Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231-------29
193Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
194Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
195Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644------28
196Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---------28
197Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751-------28
198Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211------27
199Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------------27
200Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--12------27
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------651051------27
202Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1-------26
203Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-25------26
204Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
205Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
206Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------------26
207Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
208Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-------26
209Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
210Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
211Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
212Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--1716------25
213Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
214Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-------25
215Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1-------25
216Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23--------24
217Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
218Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
219Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
220Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
221Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------149------23
222Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-1126------23
223Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
224Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
225Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953------23
226Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
227Knápek Matěj1996---------------------81023------23
228Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-------22
229Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3--------22
230Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
231Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
232Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------877------22
233Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
234Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
235Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2431------21
236Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
237Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
238Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48------21
239Král Milan1975--------------------610221------21
240Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93--------21
241Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
242Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
243Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
244Horvátová Hana1997------------------1155333------21
245Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
246Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313------20
247Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1--------20
248Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--------20
249Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
250Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133------20
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
252Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-----------20
253Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
254Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
255Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
256Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
257Jílek David1987--------------------1-3114------19
258Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
259Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
260Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1-------19
261Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
262Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
263Janů Iva1981-----------------------514------19
264Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
265Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
266Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131------18
267Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
268Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------414------18
269Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------11123------18
270Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------18
271Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212-------18
272Konrád Josef1978----------------------2610------18
273Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
274Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-------18
275Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
276Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
277Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---1------17
278Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
279Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221-------17
280Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
281Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
282Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211------17
283Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
284Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1--------17
285Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-7------17
286Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
287Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----------17
288Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
289Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-------17
290Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4------17
291Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
292Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
293Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31--------16
294Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
295Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
296Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
297Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1--------16
298Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------313------16
299Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-------15
300Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
302Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
303Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
304Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161------15
305Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-------15
306Králová Lada1987----------------------861------15
307Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------312------15
308Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
309Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
310Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
311Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
312Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
313Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
314David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
315Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
316Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-------14
317Bachroň David1986------------------------14------14
318Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
319Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--15------14
320Štábl Roman1975------1----------------76------14
321Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
322Přibyl Josef1982------------------------14------14
323Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
324Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131------14
325Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
326Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
327Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733------13
328Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------49------13
329Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
330Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
331Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
332Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------112------13
333Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--------13
334Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164------13
335Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23------13
336Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
337Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
338Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------274------13
339Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
340Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
341Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
342Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--------12
343Mikula Jan1995---------------------39--------12
344Minář Martin1988--------------1--------92------12
345Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------2334------12
346Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282------12
347Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---1111111------12
348Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714-------12
349Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-4------12
350Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354--------12
352Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-55------12
353Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1------12
354Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
355Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112111------12
356Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
357Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251------12
358Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363-------12
359Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-------12
360Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
361Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
362Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221------11
363Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
364Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
365Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441------11
366Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
367Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-6------11
368Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
369Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
370Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
371Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82------10
372Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
373Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
374Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
375Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------55------10
376Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
377Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
378Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82------10
379Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-3------10
380Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
381Scheuer Jan1966---------------------1513------10
382Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
383Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3------10
384Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1------10
385Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
386Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-1------10
387Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
388Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2------10
389Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
390Květoň David1998----------------------10--------10
391Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
392Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121-------10
393Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
394Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
395Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81------9
396Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
397Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
398Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72------9
399Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
400Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45------9
402Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
403Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121----------9
404Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------41------9
405Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81-------9
406Hořava David1991----------------35---1---------9
407Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
408Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
409Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-71------9
410Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
411Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531-------9
412Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45--------9
413Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211------9
414Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522------9
415Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
416Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
417Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
418Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
419Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-------9
420Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
421Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
422Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1-----------8
423Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
424Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1--------1------8
425Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12--1------8
426Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323------------8
427Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------------8
428Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------125------8
429Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1--------8
430Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
431Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
432Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8------8
433Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
434Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
435Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
436Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11-------8
437Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21-1------8
438Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35------8
439Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1-------8
440Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
441Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
442Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
443Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8------------8
444Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-------1------8
445Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1---------8
446Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61-1------8
447Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
448Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
449Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
450Vávra Michal1983----------------------6-1------7
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
452Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
453Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
454Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13------7
455Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
456Planička Josef1952-----------------------52------7
457Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7----------7
458Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1------7
459Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
460Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
461Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-------7
462Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-21-------7
463Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1---------7
464Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221-------------7
465Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
466Klusoň Jan1984----------------------232------7
467Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
468Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1------------7
469Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
470Orsák Luboš1991--------------1----5-----------6
471Šincl Josef1992----------------2211-----------6
472Planička Robert1976--------------------15---------6
473Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
474Jirásko Zdeněk1955----------------------123------6
475Odložil Petr1978------1---------------311------6
476Hejtmánek Miloš1963------12-1---2-----------------6
477Galuszka Ivan1956-------------51----------------6
478Podzimek Jaroslav1959----411------------------------6
479Jelínek Jaroslav1978----------------------213------6
480Láznička Jiří1980-------33----------------------6
481Richter David1977---------------112----2--------6
482Krobotová Pavla1951------------------------6------6
483Kolek Petr1975------------141----------------6
484Černocký Jan1987------------321----------------6
485Klimeš Bedřich1956-------1--221------------------6
486Valenta Ivan1944-33----------------------------6
487Krotil Miroslav1977--15---------------------------6
488Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1----------------6
489Strapková Lucie1978-----------------------33------6
490Kašpar Jaroslav1970--141--------------------------6
491Pyšný Filip1966------------------------6------6
492Hroch Antonín1984----------321------------------6
493Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6------6
494Seitler Milan1991----------------6--------------6
495Brokeš Rostislav1995-----------------114-----------6
496Heš Petr1960------42-----------------------6
497Auer Radovan197533-----------------------------6
498Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1--------6
499Doubravský Petr1984---------12111-----------------6
500Tejchman Jakub1988-------------222---------------6