Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132102120191516------317
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413141714121616------298
3Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921222323------298
4Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410171618161818212022------296
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317151914171815139------279
6Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512111517111815151716------246
7Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211------245
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414------228
9Král Libor1968----1-11211131610912910101091011139141214------216
10Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412151313641217------192
11Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164189------188
12Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221208------188
13Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1------187
14Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2------187
15Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312129772211------174
16Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
17Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519202011------167
18Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417121519121915------166
19Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25--------166
20Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
21Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141-------156
22Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262111419191617------154
23Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-11131416------154
24Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
25Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34212134------149
26Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162-------148
27Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591-------146
28Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914111411------143
29Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-------142
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4-------142
31Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226------139
32Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168681318------135
33Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
34Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
35Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015------133
36Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
37Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
38Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964------129
39Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
40Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
41Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
42Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49-------124
43Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----182019201619------124
44Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334435438768------123
45Kostecký Jan1991---------------12131591315712976------118
46Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-3------117
47Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711810667211------116
48Hloušková Marcela1974---------------213710912151351215------113
49Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978157------111
50Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1------109
52Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515------107
53Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319-------107
54Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-99171617------106
55Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113------101
56Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---117171923------99
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121------96
58Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188------95
59Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-------94
60Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-------94
61Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--3------93
62Horvát Petr1994-----------------612151411131047------92
63Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415------90
64Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778------88
65Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---331612113------87
66Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975-------85
67Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------31882118------84
68Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1------83
69Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758161614------83
70Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-111512111213------82
71Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-124767------82
72Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832------81
73Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316135------79
74Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865674249105------76
75Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-35172856------76
76Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-------74
77Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31------74
78Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717--------73
79Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411141617------73
80Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76------73
81Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334------73
82Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
83Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882--------71
84Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
85Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
86Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63-------68
87Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
88Žouželková Jana1977--------------------121212101011------67
89Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
90Novotný Tomáš1975------------------3815189724------66
91Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
92Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414-------66
93Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103----------64
94Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
95Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
96Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031--------64
97Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-------63
98Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
99Chytil David1987------------138104673334333------61
100Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789------61
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913149------60
102Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414-------60
103Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------91671215------59
104Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21--------58
105Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711------57
106Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-113------55
107Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
108Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
109Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
110Sýkora Jan1978--------------------510151058------53
111Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------171719------53
112Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
113Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
114Stryk Martin1975--------------------13189253------50
115Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
116Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
117Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098-------49
118Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
119Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
120Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
121Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---213------48
122Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--171622------47
123Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
124Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-21------46
125Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
126Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131------46
127Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
128Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------191412------45
129Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------1------45
130Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------71010108------45
131Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
132Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
133Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211-------45
134Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8--------44
135Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------7914------44
136Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223------44
137Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------4121115------42
138Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136--------42
139Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
140Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9------42
141Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
142Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387------42
143Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398------41
144Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
145Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
146Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114------41
147Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-3------40
148Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14------40
149Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4------40
150Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1-------39
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--22------39
152Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
153Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222-------39
154Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
155Saňák Martin1978--------------------2354177------38
156Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----21------38
157Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
158Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
159Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
160Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
161Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-131317------37
162Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4816------37
163Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------------36
164Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167-------36
165Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1--------36
166Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
167Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
168Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816--------35
169Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1------35
170Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
171Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
172Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
173Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14------34
174Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
175Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
176Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
177Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
178Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-7------33
179Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-------33
180Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
181Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11--------33
182Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
183Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415------33
184Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-2------33
185Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215--------32
186Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------1499------32
187Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
188Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
189Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123-------31
190Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1--------31
191Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-------31
192Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
193Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111-------31
194Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
195Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4-------30
196Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------8778------30
197Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
198Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575--------30
199Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---1------30
200Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122------29
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
202Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131-------29
203Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--------29
204Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
205Konrád Josef1978----------------------261011------29
206Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1------29
207Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
208Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
209Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253------29
210Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--------28
211Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------31312------28
212Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-------28
213Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1------28
214Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
215Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323------27
216Štábl Roman1975------1----------------7613------27
217Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
218Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1--------26
219Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
220Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-11263------26
221Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
222Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147------26
223Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
224Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
225Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
226Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
227Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-3------25
228Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1--------25
229Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11111335------25
230Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
231Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
232Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
233Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
234Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231------24
235Horvátová Hana1997------------------11553332------23
236Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
237Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953-------23
238Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
239Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
240Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------121------23
241Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149------23
242Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235------23
243Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
244Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
245Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311------22
246Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
247Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----45------22
248Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------5512------22
249Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
250Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
252Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
253Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
254Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------498------21
255Král Milan1975--------------------610221-------21
256Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-3------21
257Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
258Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
259Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
260Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
261Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---------21
262Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------21648------21
263Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1------21
264Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
265Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3------20
266Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
267Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--19------20
268Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73------20
269Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341------------20
270Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141------20
271Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
272Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---13------20
273Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
274Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
275Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
276Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
277Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
278Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
279Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
280Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
281Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
282Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------3511------19
283Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1--------19
284Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212--------18
285Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
286Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------810------18
287Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
288Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1---------18
289Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131-------18
290Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
291Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
292Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124------17
293Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
294Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
295Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
296Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
297Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
298Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221--------17
299Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-------17
300Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Minář Martin1988--------------1--------925------17
302Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
303Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
304Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
305Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
306Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
307Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1---------16
308Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1------16
309Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
310Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-554------16
311Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44------16
312Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1------16
313Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------------16
314Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
315Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121------16
316Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1------15
317Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113------15
318Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--151------15
319Králová Lada1987----------------------861-------15
320Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
321Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
322Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------69------15
323Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
324Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
325Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
326Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
327Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
328Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161-------15
329Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
330Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35------15
331Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------23343------15
332Šafář Martin2001-----------------------455------14
333Bachroň David1986------------------------14-------14
334Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
335Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
336Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
337Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
338Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210------14
339Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
340Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--1------14
341Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131-------14
342Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
343Scheuer Jan1966---------------------15134------14
344David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
345Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
346Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
347Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112------14
348Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741------14
349Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14------14
350Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-------13
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1------13
352Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----11------13
353Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
354Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733-------13
355Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
356Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1------13
357Vaňková Helena1985------------------------112------13
358Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------13------13
359Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
360Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
361Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
362Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112------13
363Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
364Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
365Šmíd František1960-------------------------12------12
366Ottová Lenka1970------------------------210------12
367Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-------12
368Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282-------12
369Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
370Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12------12
371Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714--------12
372Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
373Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
374Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---------12
375Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
376Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
377Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-22------12
378Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------12------12
379Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------723------12
380Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61------12
381Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
382Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------12------12
383Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363--------12
384Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
385Gronych Radek1967----41-51-----------------------11
386Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
387Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
388Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441-------11
389Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221-------11
390Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
391Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324------11
392Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----11------11
393Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
394Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
395Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
396Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
397Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
398Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-711------10
399Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
400Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-------10
402Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121--------10
403Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
404Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-------10
405Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
406Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
407Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10------10
408Cveček Martin1974-----------------------415------10
409Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
410Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
411Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
412Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1------10
413Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
414Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
415Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------411------10
416Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
417Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82-------10
418Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
419Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
420Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
421Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------1------9
422Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
423Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
424Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
425Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-----------9
426Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------1251------9
427Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
428Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211-------9
429Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
430Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-2------9
431Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
432Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
433Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522-------9
434Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45---------9
435Hořava David1991----------------35---1----------9
436Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81--------9
437Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531--------9
438Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
439Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81-------9
440Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
441Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
442Bočková Marta1957-2--------6---------------------8
443Baďura Jan1987-------------431----------------8
444Babinská Naděžda1975------71------------------------8
445Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61-1-------8
446Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241-----------------------8
447Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----14------8
448Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
449Berka Michal1973----------41--3-----------------8
450Krátká Jitka1974------161-----------------------8
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1----------------------8
452Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
453Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-25------8
454Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323-------------8
455Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1---------8
456Roháčková Kateřina2001-------------------------8------8
457Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
458Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11--------8
459Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21-1-------8
460Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1--------1-------8
461Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35------8
462Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1----------8
463Karásek Roman1984----------------------1115------8
464Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12--1-------8
465Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
466Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
467Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1--------8
468Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
469Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8------8
470Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-------1-------8
471Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1-------7
472Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213------7
473Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1----------7
474Voráč Alois1949----7---------------------------7
475Kubín Vladimír1955----1141------------------------7
476Vávra Michal1983----------------------6-1-------7
477Jelínek Jaroslav1978----------------------2131------7
478Janů Milan1998-----------------------124------7
479Krejčí Martin1978-----------223------------------7
480Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221--------------7
481Planička Josef1952-----------------------52-------7
482Mertová Eva1939------6-1-----------------------7
483Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1-------------7
484Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-21--------7
485Habigerová Radka1995------------------------34------7
486Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7------------------------7
487Salii Natalia1986------------------------25------7
488Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52-----------------------------7
489Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1---------------------------7
490Halama Jiří1953-511----------------------------7
491Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113------7
492Kylar Ivo1954----------7---------------------7
493Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-------7
494Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142------------------7
495Peňaz Jakub1999-----------------------4-3------7
496Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7-----------7
497Procházka Josef1971---------322--------------------7
498Hroch Antonín1984----------321-------------------6
499Šimeček Jiří1987-------------------------6------6
500Weinlich Pavel1988------------5-1-----------------6