Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132102120191516-----317
2Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921222323-----298
3Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413141714121616-----298
4Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410171618161818212022-----296
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317151914171815139-----279
6Srovnal Otakar1975----11661151313711101512111517111815151716-----246
7Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211-----245
8Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414-----228
9Král Libor1968----1-11211131610912910101091011139141214-----216
10Tonová Zdeňka1958--------171091214910141412151313641217-----192
11Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221208-----188
12Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164189-----188
13Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2-----187
14Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1-----187
15Urban Rostislav1973---148119999981110101312129772211-----174
16Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
17Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519202011-----167
18Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25-------166
19Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417121519121915-----166
20Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
21Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141------156
22Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262111419191617-----154
23Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-11131416-----154
24Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
25Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34212134-----149
26Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162------148
27Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591------146
28Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914111411-----143
29Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253------142
30Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4------142
31Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226-----139
32Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168681318-----135
33Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-----133
34Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
35Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
36Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
37Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
38Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964-----129
39Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
40Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
41Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----182019201619-----124
42Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
43Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49------124
44Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334435438768-----123
45Kostecký Jan1991---------------12131591315712976-----118
46Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-3-----117
47Paloncý Pavel1963----4142537113188711810667211-----116
48Hloušková Marcela1974---------------213710912151351215-----113
49Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978157-----111
50Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1-----109
52Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515-----107
53Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319------107
54Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-99171617-----106
55Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113-----101
56Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---117171923-----99
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121-----96
58Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188-----95
59Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211------94
60Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010------94
61Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--3-----93
62Horvát Petr1994-----------------612151411131047-----92
63Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415-----90
64Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778-----88
65Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---331612113-----87
66Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975------85
67Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------31882118-----84
68Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758161614-----83
69Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1-----83
70Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-111512111213-----82
71Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-124767-----82
72Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832-----81
73Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316135-----79
74Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-35172856-----76
75Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------253865674249105-----76
76Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31-----74
77Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26------74
78Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717-------73
79Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334-----73
80Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-----73
81Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411141617-----73
82Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93--------72
83Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-------71
84Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
85Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
86Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63------68
87Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
88Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
89Žouželková Jana1977--------------------121212101011-----67
90Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
91Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414------66
92Novotný Tomáš1975------------------3815189724-----66
93Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
94Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031-------64
95Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103---------64
96Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
97Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23------63
98Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
99Chytil David1987------------138104673334333-----61
100Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-----61
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913149-----60
102Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414------60
103Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------91671215-----59
104Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21-------58
105Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-----57
106Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-113-----55
107Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183--------55
108Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------171719-----53
109Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
110Sýkora Jan1978--------------------510151058-----53
111Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
112Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
113Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
114Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
115Stryk Martin1975--------------------13189253-----50
116Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
117Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
118Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098------49
119Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
120Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---213-----48
121Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
122Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--171622-----47
123Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
124Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-21-----46
125Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131-----46
126Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
127Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
128Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------71010108-----45
129Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211------45
130Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------191412-----45
131Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
132Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------1-----45
133Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
134Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223-----44
135Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------7914-----44
136Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-------44
137Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136-------42
138Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
139Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9-----42
140Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------4121115-----42
141Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387-----42
142Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
143Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398-----41
144Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114-----41
145Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
146Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
147Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14-----40
148Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-3-----40
149Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-----40
150Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1------39
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--22-----39
152Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------39
153Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
154Saňák Martin1978--------------------2354177-----38
155Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
156Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
157Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----21-----38
158Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-131317-----37
159Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
160Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
161Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
162Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4816-----37
163Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
164Andrle Josef1964221-7637521--------------------36
165Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167------36
166Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1-------36
167Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353--------36
168Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-----35
169Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816-------35
170Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
171Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
172Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1--------35
173Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
174Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14-----34
175Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
176Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
177Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
178Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
179Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-2-----33
180Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711------33
181Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415-----33
182Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
183Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-7-----33
184Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11-------33
185Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215-------32
186Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125--------32
187Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
188Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------1499-----32
189Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123------31
190Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
191Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111------31
192Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101------31
193Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1-------31
194Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
195Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575-------30
196Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4------30
197Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
198Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---1-----30
199Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------8778-----30
200Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1-----29
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
202Konrád Josef1978----------------------261011-----29
203Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122-----29
204Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
205Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131------29
206Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3--------29
207Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253-----29
208Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231-------29
209Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
210Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644------28
211Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------31312-----28
212Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
213Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1-----28
214Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751-------28
215Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323-----27
216Štábl Roman1975------1----------------7613-----27
217Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1-------26
218Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
219Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
220Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147-----26
221Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-11263-----26
222Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
223Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
224Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-3-----25
225Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1-------25
226Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11111335-----25
227Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
228Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
229Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
230Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
231Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231-----24
232Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
233Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
234Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23--------24
235Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
236Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149-----23
237Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
238Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953------23
239Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
240Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235-----23
241Horvátová Hana1997------------------11553332-----23
242Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
243Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------121-----23
244Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----45-----22
245Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311-----22
246Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
247Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3--------22
248Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------5512-----22
249Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
250Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
252Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
253Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
254Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------498-----21
255Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-3-----21
256Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
257Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
258Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------21648-----21
259Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
260Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-----21
261Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93--------21
262Král Milan1975--------------------610221------21
263Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
264Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-----------20
265Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73-----20
266Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--19-----20
267Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---13-----20
268Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3-----20
269Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
270Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1--------20
271Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141-----20
272Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
273Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
274Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
275Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
276Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
277Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
278Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
279Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
280Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1-------19
281Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------3511-----19
282Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
283Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
284Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------810-----18
285Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------18
286Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212-------18
287Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
288Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
289Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
290Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131------18
291Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
292Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
293Minář Martin1988--------------1--------925-----17
294Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
295Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
296Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
297Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
298Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221-------17
299Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
300Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211------17
302Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124-----17
303Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1--------17
304Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1--------16
305Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121-----16
306Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
307Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-554-----16
308Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
309Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1--------------16
310Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44-----16
311Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1-----16
312Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
313Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1-----16
314Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31--------16
315Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
316Králová Lada1987----------------------861------15
317Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161------15
318Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------23343-----15
319Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113-----15
320Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
321Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1-----15
322Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
323Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
324Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------69-----15
325Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
326Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
327Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
328Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
329Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--151-----15
330Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35-----15
331Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
332Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
333Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
334David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
335Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
336Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
337Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
338Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131------14
339Bachroň David1986------------------------14------14
340Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14-----14
341Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
342Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741-----14
343Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
344Scheuer Jan1966---------------------15134-----14
345Šafář Martin2001-----------------------455-----14
346Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210-----14
347Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--1-----14
348Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
349Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112-----14
350Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112-----13
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
352Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----11-----13
353Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
354Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------13-----13
355Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1-----13
356Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
357Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
358Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
359Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
360Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733------13
361Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23------13
362Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1-----13
363Vaňková Helena1985------------------------112-----13
364Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
365Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251------12
366Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------12-----12
367Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------12-----12
368Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12-----12
369Ottová Lenka1970------------------------210-----12
370Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
371Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
372Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714-------12
373Mikula Jan1995---------------------39--------12
374Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-22-----12
375Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354--------12
376Šmíd František1960-------------------------12-----12
377Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
378Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------723-----12
379Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363-------12
380Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
381Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
382Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282------12
383Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61-----12
384Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----11-----11
385Gronych Radek1967----41-51----------------------11
386Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-----11
387Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441------11
388Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
389Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
390Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
391Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221------11
392Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
393Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
394Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
395Cveček Martin1974-----------------------415-----10
396Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1-----10
397Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
398Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-711-----10
399Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
400Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121-------10
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Květoň David1998----------------------10--------10
402Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
403Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
404Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
405Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
406Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
407Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3------10
408Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
409Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
410Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
411Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------411-----10
412Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82------10
413Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82------10
414Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
415Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
416Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
417Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10-----10
418Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-2-----9
419Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
420Hořava David1991----------------35---1---------9
421Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------1-----9
422Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531-------9
423Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81-------9
424Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------1251-----9
425Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
426Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
427Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
428Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
429Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81------9
430Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
431Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
432Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
433Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
434Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
435Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121----------9
436Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211------9
437Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
438Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522------9
439Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45--------9
440Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
441Stránský Aleš1960----------1-411------1---------8
442Švub Petr1965-51---------11-----------------8
443Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61-1------8
444Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11-------8
445Babinská Naděžda1975------71-----------------------8
446Křížová Lucie1987------------314----------------8
447Pávek Petr1990-------------62----------------8
448Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221-------------8
449Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8-----8
450Prudík Jiří1970-421-------------------1-------8
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-----8
452Berka Michal1973----------41--3----------------8
453Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-------1------8
454Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8------------8
455Minář Leoš19734-1--------21------------------8
456Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
457Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----14-----8
458Podzimek Tomáš1981-----1241----------------------8
459Karásek Roman1984----------------------1115-----8
460Baďura Jan1987-------------431---------------8
461Fišnar Roman1983---------3-1--------12--1------8
462Kroul Josef1973-------------211-1-2--1--------8
463Doubravský Tomáš1978--------141----1--------1------8
464Vlčková Veronika1980------43-1---------------------8
465Škovránek Ondřej1979--------1-2--------1-21-1------8
466Roháčková Kateřina2001-------------------------8-----8
467Bočková Marta1957-2--------6--------------------8
468Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1-----------8
469Neoral Zdeněk1965----------------323------------8
470Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-25-----8
471Kylar Ivo1954----------7--------------------7
472Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13------7
473Planička Josef1952-----------------------52------7
474Brokeš Pavel1973-6--1--------------------------7
475Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113-----7
476Procházka Josef1971---------322-------------------7
477Vávra Michal1983----------------------6-1------7
478Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213-----7
479Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1------7
480Chlup Jiří1970-------------------31-21-------7
481Navrátil Ladislav1966-----------142-----------------7
482Tovaryšová Hana1961----------------6-1------------7
483Ostřanský Josef1990--------------2221-------------7
484Šmehlík Vladimír1949-52----------------------------7
485Jelínek Jaroslav1978----------------------2131-----7
486Krejčí Martin1978-----------223-----------------7
487Voráč Alois1949----7--------------------------7
488Švancarová Helena1972--------------------7----------7
489Procházka Jaroslav1959-------7-----------------------7
490Janů Milan1998-----------------------124-----7
491Habigerová Radka1995------------------------34-----7
492Zatloukal Tomáš1967-------------51------1---------7
493Salii Natalia1986------------------------25-----7
494Kubín Vladimír1955----1141-----------------------7
495Halama Jiří1953-511---------------------------7
496Mertová Eva1939------6-1----------------------7
497Peňaz Jakub1999-----------------------4-3-----7
498Matyáš Petr1968-42----------------------------6
499Jirásková Hana1989-------------1---4----1--------6
500Richter David1977---------------112----2--------6