Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
1Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618182120222118---335
2Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713210212019151693---329
3Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417141216161414---326
4Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921222323186---322
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317---309
6Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118151517161914---279
7Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414423---255
8Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211-----245
9Král Libor1968----1-11211131610912910101091011139141214118---235
10Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414121513136412171013---215
11Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164189159---212
12Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219152123---210
13Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221208166---210
14Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215192020112019---206
15Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-342121342023---192
16Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2-----187
17Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1-----187
18Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114191916171518---187
19Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111----175
20Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192---------171
21Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25-------166
22Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686813181516---166
23Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664---164
24Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016191321---158
25Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1-----------156
26Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141------156
27Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--13---155
28Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914111411101---154
29Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1--------------150
30Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1---149
31Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591------146
32Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-3522---144
33Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1----143
34Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226-----139
35Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719231624---139
36Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716171514---135
37Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113796423---134
38Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-1---134
39Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853----------------133
40Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246-----------------133
41Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681-------------131
42Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515321---131
43Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082-------------130
44Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159131571297665---129
45Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------162114181881815---128
46Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543876822---127
47Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135121568---127
48Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261-----------126
49Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816----------126
50Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49------124
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
51Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410------------------124
52Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135---124
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297815722---115
54Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------31882118819---111
55Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1159212177---110
56Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3147581616141314---110
57Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127-------------110
58Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1-----109
59Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317---108
60Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319------107
61Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747---103
62Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113-----101
63Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-24---100
64Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-111512111213113---96
65Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32----95
66Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316135412---95
67Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010------94
68Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411141617136---92
69Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415-----90
70Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132----89
71Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--20---88
72Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------1717191123---87
73Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673----85
74Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975------85
75Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1-----83
76Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566----82
77Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832-----81
78Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--1716221617---80
79Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510581313---79
80Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211151620---78
81Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-22---78
82Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051----77
83Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266733421---76
84Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913149412---76
85Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------91671215134---76
86Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-3---76
87Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31-----74
88Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717-------73
89Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93--------72
90Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245----71
91Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-------71
92Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112---70
93Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942----------------69
94Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452---------------69
95Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----211812---68
96Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311---------------67
97Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------67
98Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-21128---66
99Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414------66
100Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------414151716---66
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
101Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1---------66
102Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313171613---66
103Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331---65
104Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-11---65
105Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310----65
106Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031-------64
107Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556--------------64
108Basler Jan1970----------------512914159---------64
109Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103---------64
110Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-2---63
111Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136--------------------62
112Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1---61
113Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14156---61
114Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------191412142---61
115Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-2---59
116Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21-------58
117Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343---57
118Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------1211618---57
119Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183--------55
120Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87781113---54
121Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136----54
122Vogel Michal1976-------------------439539876---54
123Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099-----------53
124Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711-----------------53
125Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978------------53
126Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149----53
127Černý Jiří193251179812-------------------------52
128Saňák Martin1978--------------------235417795---52
129Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323205---52
130Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--191714---51
131Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1------------------50
132Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411438744---50
133Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366-------------------49
134Plhal David1975---------------59810467---------49
135Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098------49
136Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084----49
137Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261------------49
138Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------6510511444---49
139Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614---48
140Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4816101---48
141Novák Jan1982------9426111321-----------------48
142Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------31312911---48
143Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1------------46
144Konrád Josef1978----------------------261011314---46
145Holý Milan1952----1081288----------------------46
146Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131-----46
147Axmann David1989------------87886441-----------46
148Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11----46
149Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21--------------45
150Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33---------------45
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
151Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211------45
152Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---1410---44
153Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-------44
154Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331---44
155Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223-----44
156Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------12023---44
157Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-4---44
158Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-64---43
159Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------131811---42
160Částek Ondřej1978--189910311---------------------42
161Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9-----42
162Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1---------------42
163Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------121416---42
164Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136-------42
165Hodina Alois1949------51011132--------------------41
166Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23---41
167Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1---------41
168Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771---41
169Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998----40
170Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221----40
171Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662--------------39
172Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------39
173Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1------39
174Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------498117---39
175Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2--------------------38
176Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225---38
177Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221------------------38
178Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4111315---38
179Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------551269---37
180Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-33---37
181Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2-----------37
182Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11---------37
183Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2---37
184Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------11719---37
185Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1-----------------37
186Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-25361---36
187Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133538---36
188Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353--------36
189Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871-------------36
190Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167------36
191Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1-------36
192Štábl Roman1975------1----------------761336---36
193Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816-------35
194Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1---------35
195Hecl František2002--------------------------1421---35
196Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101----------35
197Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1--------35
198Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-2619---34
199Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1-------------34
200Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107---------------------34
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
201Scheuer Jan1966---------------------15134137---34
202Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14-----34
203Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21----34
204Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751-------------34
205Hejral Josef1959-------3881131------------------34
206Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11-------33
207Augustýn Michal19764975331--1---------------------33
208Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------7231110---33
209Repka Karel1956-48473511----------------------33
210Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215-------32
211Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1---32
212Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125--------32
213Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252-------------------32
214Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1-------31
215Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3----------31
216Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111------31
217Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2----31
218Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------11314---31
219Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2----30
220Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-323---30
221Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575-------30
222Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-315---30
223Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11---30
224Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926-----------30
225Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4------30
226Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1-------------30
227Ottová Lenka1970------------------------210161---29
228Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111--------------------29
229Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1-----29
230Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122-----29
231Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222-------------29
232Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3--------29
233Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131------29
234Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123-------------------29
235Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------1117---28
236Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91-----------28
237Šmíd František1960-------------------------1288---28
238Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1-----28
239Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-6---27
240Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310---27
241Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631----27
242Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------11123513---27
243Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2431113---26
244Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147-----26
245Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341------------------26
246Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-55437---26
247Přibyl Josef1982------------------------14921---26
248Cveček Martin1974-----------------------41588---26
249Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1-------26
250Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531---26
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
251Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124-------------26
252Berka Jiří1981----------------86102-----------26
253Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-342---26
254Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41---26
255Moskva Roman1975-------------------------1618---25
256Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------1483---25
257Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322---25
258Jílek David1987--------------------1-3114132---25
259Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1-------25
260Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11------------25
261Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4-----------------25
262Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442-------------25
263Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145-------------------25
264Fouček Petr1965---------79611-----------------24
265Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23--------24
266Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231-----24
267Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134----24
268Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519---24
269Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321----24
270Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3---------24
271Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248---24
272Paclík Martin1972---152583----------------------24
273Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821---24
274Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971---23
275Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222-----------23
276Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181-------------------23
277Novák Josef1959-----------11134544------------23
278Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953------23
279Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------419---23
280Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2-------------------23
281Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-7321---23
282Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1----22
283Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410-----------22
284Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3--------22
285Holý Adam1984-----12551323------------------22
286Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113----22
287Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432-----------------21
288Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1----------21
289Horáček Tomáš1983------243354-------------------21
290Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2------------21
291Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115-----------------21
292Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173--------------21
293Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------1---21
294Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111-------------21
295Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------1515---21
296Sadil Stanislav197636102---------------------------21
297Habigerová Radka1995------------------------34410---21
298Motl Libor1984-------------------------1118---20
299Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4-----------------20
300Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------20---20
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
301Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1--------20
302Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235---20
303Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2-----------------20
304Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-3522---19
305Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112111313---19
306Bank Rostislav1936372---115----------------------19
307Švub Zdeněk1951---7723------------------------19
308Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1-------19
309Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1---------19
310Mátl Martin1990---------------136--------------19
311Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------5113---19
312Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2-------------19
313Vacula David1970-4-------3102-------------------19
314Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23-----------------19
315Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11------------19
316Růžička Radomír19635-----77-----------------------19
317Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251----18
318Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104-------------------18
319Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212-------18
320Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11---18
321Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----18
322Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1----------18
323Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131------18
324Štrobl Karel1971---------5121-------------------18
325Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------18
326Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112---17
327Kroupa Lukáš1978--377--------------------------17
328Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573-----------17
329Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512----17
330Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124-----17
331Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692------------17
332Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1--------17
333Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152------------17
334Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3--------------17
335Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4-------------------17
336Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1---------17
337Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221-------17
338Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------863---17
339Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-1214---17
340Elsner Ivo1960395----------------------------17
341Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1--------16
342Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121-----16
343Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1-----16
344Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-72---16
345Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31--------16
346Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44-----16
347Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------11212---16
348Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5---16
349Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511---16
350Borák Martin1990------------------------1366---16
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
351Schertler David19783273-------1-------------------16
352Petr Pavel1969------4813---------------------16
353Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113---------16
354Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133----------16
355Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-51---16
356Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431----16
357Veselý Radek1988--------------------------313---16
358Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1-----16
359Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2----15
360Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113-----------15
361Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132-------------15
362Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1-----15
363Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115----15
364Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81---------------15
365Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122----15
366Králová Zdena1960----2463-----------------------15
367Kroupa Igor1951--384--------------------------15
368Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2--------------------15
369Králová Lada1987----------------------861------15
370Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------15---15
371Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--13---15
372Lolek Michal1988---------------------------15---15
373Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161------15
374Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2-----------------15
375Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------1041---15
376Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111---15
377Holý Ondřej1976----1662-----------------------15
378Ostřanský Josef1943------------14------------------14
379Kunčar David1975------239----------------------14
380Hejl Jan1975-4811--------------------------14
381Bachroň David1986------------------------14------14
382Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742-------------14
383Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111---------14
384Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112-----14
385David Martin1979---2--453----------------------14
386Dufek Ondřej1983------341222-------------------14
387Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----1442---14
388Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741-----14
389Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1------------14
390Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644---14
391Doseděl Filip197353--51-------------------------14
392Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3---14
393Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131------14
394Karabina Jiří1948---10---3-----------------------13
395Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--2---13
396Janů Hana1993----------------5431-----------13
397Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54---13
398Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1----13
399Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12---13
400Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---156---13
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
401Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------13---13
402Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733------13
403Badal Stanislav1978----------------------121342---13
404Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238----13
405Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445---------13
406Tyl Milan1974571----------------------------13
407Praus Luděk1968-----------553-----------------13
408Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1-----13
409Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1--------------------13
410Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111---13
411Pospíšil Petr1979----2371-----------------------13
412Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1-----13
413Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111----------12
414Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------435---12
415Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452--------------12
416Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------183---12
417Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363-------12
418Bednářová Dana1979------1--227-------------------12
419Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714-------12
420Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61-----12
421Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112----------------12
422Mikula Jan1995---------------------39--------12
423Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513----12
424Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282------12
425Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1------------12
426Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57---12
427Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------12---12
428Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1-------------11
429Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1-------------------------11
430Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-3---11
431Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221------11
432Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------11---11
433Šuba Libor1953------42---5-------------------11
434Řezníčková Iveta1979------182----------------------11
435Salii Natalia1986------------------------2513---11
436Mach Martin1974--------------------------29---11
437Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21-----------------11
438Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2--------------11
439Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------1111322---11
440Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--532---11
441Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------11---11
442Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182---11
443Strečko Marek1991----------------622------------10
444Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243--------------------------10
445Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1-----10
446Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4---10
447Hanáková Marie1922-----10-------------------------10
448Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82------10
449Štábl Jiří1956----2512-----------------------10
450Janů Marek1975--------------------------46---10
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021Suma
451Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1-----------10
452Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11-------------10
453Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------64---10
454Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621--------------10
455Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46--------------10
456Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------35---10
457Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121-------10
458Bendová Karolína1987--------------37---------------10
459Fischer Ivo1990--------------28---------------10
460Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132----------------10
461Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3------------------10
462Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-117---10
463Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-7---10
464Súč Jiří1986----------55-------------------10
465Květoň David1998----------------------10--------10
466Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321--------------9
467Janů Petr1948-1--26-------------------------9
468Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------135---9
469Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3---------------9
470Zobač Jiří1948441----------------------------9
471Vojtěch Martin1981-------------------------162---9
472Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81-------9
473Blaháček Matěj2002---------------------------9---9
474Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121----------9
475Hořava David1991----------------35---1---------9
476Krátký Roman1964---41---4----------------------9
477Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-------1--1---9
478Nawar Petr196345-----------------------------9
479Cigánek Michal1978--------------------------27---9
480Kouřil Libor1975261----------------------------9
481Hatoň Michal1975351----------------------------9
482Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522------9
483Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81------9
484Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531-------9
485Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35-------------------9
486Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211------9
487Starley Dominic1971---------------------------9---9
488Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------1-----9
489Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36----------------9
490Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36----------------9
491Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45--------9
492Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251----9
493Karásek Roman1984----------------------11151----9
494Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1--------------9
495Krátká Jitka1974------161----------------------8
496Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------17---8
497Černohous Jaroslav1979-------------------------17----8
498Roháčková Kateřina2001-------------------------8-----8
499Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------8---8
500Bartošová Monika1998---------------------61-1------8