Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618182120222118----335
2Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713210212019151693----329
3Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417141216161414----326
4Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921222323186----322
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317----309
6Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118151517161914----279
7Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414423----255
8Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211------245
9Král Libor1968----1-11211131610912910101091011139141214118----235
10Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414121513136412171013----215
11Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164189159----212
12Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221208166----210
13Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219152123----210
14Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215192020112019----206
15Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-342121342023----192
16Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2------187
17Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114191916171518----187
18Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1------187
19Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111-----175
20Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
21Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686813181516----166
22Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25--------166
23Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664----164
24Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016191321----158
25Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141-------156
26Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
27Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--13----155
28Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914111411101----154
29Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
30Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1----149
31Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591-------146
32Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-3522----144
33Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-----143
34Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226------139
35Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719231624----139
36Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716171514----135
37Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113796423----134
38Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-1----134
39Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
40Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
41Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
42Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515321----131
43Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
44Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159131571297665----129
45Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------162114181881815----128
46Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135121568----127
47Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543876822----127
48Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
49Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
50Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135----124
52Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49-------124
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297815722----115
54Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------31882118819----111
55Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
56Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1159212177----110
57Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3147581616141314----110
58Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1------109
59Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317----108
60Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319-------107
61Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747----103
62Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113------101
63Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-24----100
64Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-111512111213113----96
65Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32-----95
66Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316135412----95
67Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-------94
68Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411141617136----92
69Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415------90
70Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132-----89
71Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--20----88
72Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------1717191123----87
73Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-----85
74Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975-------85
75Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1------83
76Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-----82
77Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832------81
78Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--1716221617----80
79Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510581313----79
80Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-22----78
81Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211151620----78
82Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-----77
83Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------91671215134----76
84Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266733421----76
85Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913149412----76
86Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-3----76
87Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31------74
88Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717--------73
89Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
90Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245-----71
91Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882--------71
92Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112----70
93Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
94Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
95Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----211812----68
96Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
97Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
98Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-21128----66
99Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313171613----66
100Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414-------66
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
102Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------414151716----66
103Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-11----65
104Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310-----65
105Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331----65
106Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103----------64
107Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
108Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
109Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031--------64
110Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-2----63
111Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
112Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1----61
113Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14156----61
114Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------191412142----61
115Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-2----59
116Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21--------58
117Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------1211618----57
118Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343----57
119Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
120Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87781113----54
121Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136-----54
122Vogel Michal1976-------------------439539876----54
123Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
124Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
125Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-----53
126Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
127Saňák Martin1978--------------------235417795----52
128Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
129Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323205----52
130Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--191714----51
131Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
132Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411438744----50
133Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------6510511444----49
134Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-----49
135Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
136Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
137Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
138Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098-------49
139Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
140Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------31312911----48
141Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614----48
142Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4816101----48
143Konrád Josef1978----------------------261011314----46
144Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11-----46
145Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
146Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131------46
147Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
148Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
149Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211-------45
150Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
152Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223------44
153Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331----44
154Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---1410----44
155Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-4----44
156Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------12023----44
157Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8--------44
158Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-64----43
159Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------131811----42
160Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136--------42
161Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
162Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9------42
163Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
164Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------121416----42
165Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
166Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
167Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23----41
168Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771----41
169Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998-----40
170Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221-----40
171Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------498117----39
172Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
173Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1-------39
174Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222-------39
175Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
176Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
177Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225----38
178Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4111315----38
179Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
180Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2----37
181Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-33----37
182Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
183Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------551269----37
184Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
185Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------11719----37
186Štábl Roman1975------1----------------761336----36
187Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
188Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1--------36
189Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133538----36
190Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
191Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-25361----36
192Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167-------36
193Hecl František2002--------------------------1421----35
194Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
195Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
196Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816--------35
197Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
198Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21-----34
199Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-2619----34
200Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
202Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14------34
203Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
204Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
205Scheuer Jan1966---------------------15134137----34
206Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
207Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11--------33
208Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------7231110----33
209Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
210Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
211Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
212Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1----32
213Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215--------32
214Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------11314----31
215Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2-----31
216Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111-------31
217Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
218Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1--------31
219Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575--------30
220Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
221Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-315----30
222Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-323----30
223Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
224Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4-------30
225Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2-----30
226Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11----30
227Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
228Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
229Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1------29
230Ottová Lenka1970------------------------210161----29
231Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
232Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
233Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131-------29
234Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122------29
235Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
236Šmíd František1960-------------------------1288----28
237Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------1117----28
238Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1------28
239Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-6----27
240Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631-----27
241Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310----27
242Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------11123513----27
243Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
244Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
245Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531----26
246Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-342----26
247Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1--------26
248Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
249Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2431113----26
250Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-55437----26
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Cveček Martin1974-----------------------41588----26
252Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41----26
253Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147------26
254Přibyl Josef1982------------------------14921----26
255Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322----25
256Moskva Roman1975-------------------------1618----25
257Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
258Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
259Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1--------25
260Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------1483----25
261Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
262Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
263Jílek David1987--------------------1-3114132----25
264Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
265Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821----24
266Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
267Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519----24
268Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
269Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231------24
270Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321-----24
271Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-----24
272Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248----24
273Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
274Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953-------23
275Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
276Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-7321----23
277Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
278Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
279Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971----23
280Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------419----23
281Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
282Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
283Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
284Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1-----22
285Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113-----22
286Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
287Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
288Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------1515----21
289Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
290Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
291Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
292Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
293Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
294Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
295Habigerová Radka1995------------------------34410----21
296Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------1----21
297Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
298Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
299Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235----20
300Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Motl Libor1984-------------------------1118----20
302Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------20----20
303Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
304Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
305Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------5113----19
306Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
307Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
308Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-3522----19
309Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112111313----19
310Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
311Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
312Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
313Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
314Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
315Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1--------19
316Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
317Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1-----18
318Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
319Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
320Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131-------18
321Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212--------18
322Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11----18
323Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251-----18
324Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
325Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1---------18
326Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------863----17
327Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
328Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
329Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
330Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
331Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
332Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-1214----17
333Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
334Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
335Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221--------17
336Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112----17
337Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
338Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-----17
339Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
340Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124------17
341Borák Martin1990------------------------1366----16
342Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
343Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5----16
344Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-----16
345Veselý Radek1988--------------------------313----16
346Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
347Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121------16
348Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-51----16
349Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1---------16
350Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------11212----16
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44------16
352Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1------16
353Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
354Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
355Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1------16
356Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-72----16
357Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511----16
358Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
359Králová Lada1987----------------------861-------15
360Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115-----15
361Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1------15
362Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111----15
363Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--13----15
364Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161-------15
365Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
366Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2-----15
367Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
368Lolek Michal1988---------------------------15----15
369Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
370Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
371Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
372Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------1041----15
373Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
374Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122-----15
375Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
376Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------15----15
377Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
378Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131-------14
379Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
380Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
381David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
382Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
383Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
384Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
385Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644----14
386Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741------14
387Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----1442----14
388Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
389Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112------14
390Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3----14
391Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
392Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
393Bachroň David1986------------------------14-------14
394Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1------13
395Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
396Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1-----13
397Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------13----13
398Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
399Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733-------13
400Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54----13
402Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
403Badal Stanislav1978----------------------121342----13
404Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238-----13
405Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
406Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--2----13
407Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
408Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
409Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12----13
410Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1------13
411Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---156----13
412Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111----13
413Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
414Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------183----12
415Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
416Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
417Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
418Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282-------12
419Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61------12
420Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
421Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------12----12
422Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-----12
423Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
424Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------435----12
425Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57----12
426Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363--------12
427Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714--------12
428Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
429Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182----11
430Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221-------11
431Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-3----11
432Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--532----11
433Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
434Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
435Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------11----11
436Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------11----11
437Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------1111322----11
438Salii Natalia1986------------------------2513----11
439Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
440Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
441Mach Martin1974--------------------------29----11
442Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
443Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
444Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
445Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
446Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
447Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------35----10
448Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------64----10
449Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
450Janů Marek1975--------------------------46----10
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1------10
452Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
453Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
454Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
455Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
456Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
457Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4----10
458Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82-------10
459Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-117----10
460Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
461Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
462Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-7----10
463Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121--------10
464Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
465Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
466Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522-------9
467Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-----------9
468Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
469Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-----9
470Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
471Cigánek Michal1978--------------------------27----9
472Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
473Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
474Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
475Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
476Blaháček Matěj2002---------------------------9----9
477Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45---------9
478Hořava David1991----------------35---1----------9
479Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-------1--1----9
480Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531--------9
481Starley Dominic1971---------------------------9----9
482Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
483Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81--------9
484Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
485Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
486Karásek Roman1984----------------------11151-----9
487Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211-------9
488Vojtěch Martin1981-------------------------162----9
489Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
490Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------1------9
491Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
492Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
493Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81-------9
494Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------135----9
495Minář Leoš19734-1--------21-------------------8
496Švub Petr1965-51---------11------------------8
497Harapát Radim1978---------------------1----34----8
498Roháčková Kateřina2001-------------------------8------8
499Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
500Černohous Jaroslav1979-------------------------17-----8