Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Srovnal Otakar1942----411191010131212131114101716181618182120222118----335
2Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713210212019151693----329
3Knápek Lubomír195949911761071110141112141210121314131417141216161414----326
4Sporek Miroslav1954----9538714161374131516131216191921222323186----322
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317----309
6Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118151517161914----279
7Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414423----255
8Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211------245
9Král Libor1968----1-11211131610912910101091011139141214118----235
10Tonová Zdeňka1958--------1710912149101414121513136412171013----215
11Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164189159----212
12Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219152123----210
13Kukula Marcel1973------------10168121895815162221208166----210
14Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------101515141215192020112019----206
15Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-342121342023----192
16Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------2151011912621114191916171518----187
17Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2------187
18Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1------187
19Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111-----175
20Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
21Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25--------166
22Batěk Miroslav1954--------------13111572181686813181516----166
23Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664----164
24Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016191321----158
25Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141-------156
26Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
27Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--13----155
28Miča Petr1979----110426--3---828141115914111411101----154
29Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
30Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1----149
31Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591-------146
32Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-3522----144
33Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-----143
34Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719231624----139
35Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226------139
36Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716171514----135
37Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-1----134
38Král Václav1982------37119543437166101113796423----134
39Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
40Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
41Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515321----131
42Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
43Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
44Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159131571297665----129
45Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------162114181881815----128
46Hloušková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135121568----127
47Ženčák Jaroslav1961-2278868101324433443543876822----127
48Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
49Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
50Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135----124
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49-------124
52Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
53Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297815722----115
54Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------31882118819----111
55Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3147581616141314----110
56Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
57Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-1159212177----110
58Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1------109
59Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317----108
60Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319-------107
61Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747----103
62Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113------101
63Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-24----100
64Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-111512111213113----96
65Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316135412----95
66Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32-----95
67Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-------94
68Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411141617136----92
69Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415------90
70Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132-----89
71Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--20----88
72Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------1717191123----87
73Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975-------85
74Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-----85
75Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1------83
76Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-----82
77Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832------81
78Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--1716221617----80
79Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510581313----79
80Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-22----78
81Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211151620----78
82Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-----77
83Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------91671215134----76
84Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-3----76
85Pur Václav1955----------164-3322111266733421----76
86Harapát Antonín1974--------------------411913149412----76
87Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31------74
88Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717--------73
89Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
90Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882--------71
91Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245-----71
92Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112----70
93Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
94Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
95Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----211812----68
96Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
97Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
98Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414-------66
99Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------414151716----66
100Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313171613----66
102Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-21128----66
103Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310-----65
104Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-11----65
105Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331----65
106Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031--------64
107Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
108Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103----------64
109Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
110Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-2----63
111Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
112Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------191412142----61
113Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14156----61
114Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1----61
115Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-2----59
116Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21--------58
117Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343----57
118Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------1211618----57
119Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
120Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136-----54
121Vogel Michal1976-------------------439539876----54
122Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87781113----54
123Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
124Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-----53
125Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
126Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
127Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
128Saňák Martin1978--------------------235417795----52
129Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323205----52
130Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--191714----51
131Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
132Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--42411438744----50
133Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-----49
134Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
135Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098-------49
136Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------6510511444----49
137Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
138Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
139Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
140Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614----48
141Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------31312911----48
142Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-4816101----48
143Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
144Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131------46
145Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
146Konrád Josef1978----------------------261011314----46
147Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
148Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11-----46
149Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
150Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211-------45
152Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223------44
153Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8--------44
154Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---1410----44
155Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331----44
156Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-4----44
157Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------12023----44
158Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-64----43
159Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
160Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136--------42
161Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9------42
162Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------131811----42
163Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
164Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------121416----42
165Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771----41
166Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23----41
167Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
168Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
169Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221-----40
170Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998-----40
171Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662---------------39
172Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------498117----39
173Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222-------39
174Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1-------39
175Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4111315----38
176Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
177Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225----38
178Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
179Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2----37
180Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
181Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
182Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
183Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-33----37
184Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------551269----37
185Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------11719----37
186Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133538----36
187Štábl Roman1975------1----------------761336----36
188Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
189Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167-------36
190Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1--------36
191Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
192Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-25361----36
193Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
194Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816--------35
195Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
196Hecl František2002--------------------------1421----35
197Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
198Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
199Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21-----34
200Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-2619----34
202Scheuer Jan1966---------------------15134137----34
203Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
204Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14------34
205Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
206Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11--------33
207Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
208Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------7231110----33
209Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
210Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
211Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1----32
212Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215--------32
213Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
214Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------11314----31
215Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1--------31
216Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111-------31
217Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2-----31
218Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
219Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-323----30
220Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1--------------30
221Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575--------30
222Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11----30
223Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4-------30
224Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2-----30
225Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-315----30
226Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
227Ottová Lenka1970------------------------210161----29
228Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
229Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
230Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122------29
231Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131-------29
232Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
233Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
234Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1------29
235Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
236Šmíd František1960-------------------------1288----28
237Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------1117----28
238Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1------28
239Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------11123513----27
240Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631-----27
241Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310----27
242Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-6----27
243Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-342----26
244Přibyl Josef1982------------------------14921----26
245Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
246Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
247Cveček Martin1974-----------------------41588----26
248Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
249Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-55437----26
250Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147------26
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531----26
252Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1--------26
253Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---2431113----26
254Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41----26
255Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
256Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------1483----25
257Jílek David1987--------------------1-3114132----25
258Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
259Moskva Roman1975-------------------------1618----25
260Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322----25
261Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
262Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
263Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1--------25
264Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
265Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-----24
266Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
267Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321-----24
268Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231------24
269Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
270Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519----24
271Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821----24
272Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
273Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248----24
274Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
275Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971----23
276Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
277Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
278Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
279Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-7321----23
280Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------419----23
281Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953-------23
282Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1-----22
283Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
284Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
285Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113-----22
286Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
287Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
288Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------1----21
289Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
290Habigerová Radka1995------------------------34410----21
291Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------1515----21
292Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
293Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
294Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
295Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
296Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
297Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
298Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2------------------20
299Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235----20
300Motl Libor1984-------------------------1118----20
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
302Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
303Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------20----20
304Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-3522----19
305Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
306Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
307Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--112111313----19
308Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1--------19
309Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
310Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
311Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
312Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
313Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
314Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
315Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
316Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------5113----19
317Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131-------18
318Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251-----18
319Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
320Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
321Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1---------18
322Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
323Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1-----18
324Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212--------18
325Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11----18
326Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
327Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
328Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
329Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
330Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
331Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-----17
332Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
333Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112----17
334Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
335Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
336Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
337Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------863----17
338Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221--------17
339Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124------17
340Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-1214----17
341Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------11212----16
342Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-----16
343Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
344Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-72----16
345Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
346Borák Martin1990------------------------1366----16
347Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511----16
348Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121------16
349Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
350Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
352Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5----16
353Veselý Radek1988--------------------------313----16
354Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44------16
355Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1---------16
356Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1------16
357Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-51----16
358Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1------16
359Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111----15
360Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
361Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115-----15
362Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------1041----15
363Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2-----15
364Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
365Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
366Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161-------15
367Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
368Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
369Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--13----15
370Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1------15
371Králová Lada1987----------------------861-------15
372Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
373Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
374Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122-----15
375Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------15----15
376Lolek Michal1988---------------------------15----15
377Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
378Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
379Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741------14
380Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3----14
381Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112------14
382Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
383Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
384Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
385Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644----14
386Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
387Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
388Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
389Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
390Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131-------14
391David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
392Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----1442----14
393Bachroň David1986------------------------14-------14
394Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---156----13
395Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1------13
396Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54----13
397Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111----13
398Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
399Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12----13
400Pospíšil Petr1979----2371------------------------13
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------13----13
402Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
403Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
404Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1------13
405Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
406Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
407Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1-----13
408Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
409Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--2----13
410Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733-------13
411Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238-----13
412Badal Stanislav1978----------------------121342----13
413Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------12----12
414Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363--------12
415Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
416Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
417Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
418Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
419Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57----12
420Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
421Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714--------12
422Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282-------12
423Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------183----12
424Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------435----12
425Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
426Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61------12
427Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-----12
428Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------1111322----11
429Mach Martin1974--------------------------29----11
430Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221-------11
431Salii Natalia1986------------------------2513----11
432Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------11----11
433Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
434Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182----11
435Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
436Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
437Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--532----11
438Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------11----11
439Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
440Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
441Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
442Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-3----11
443Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
444Janů Marek1975--------------------------46----10
445Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
446Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
447Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
448Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1------10
449Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
450Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
452Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------35----10
453Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
454Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------64----10
455Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
456Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-117----10
457Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
458Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
459Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82-------10
460Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4----10
461Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121--------10
462Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
463Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-7----10
464Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
465Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
466Vojtěch Martin1981-------------------------162----9
467Blaháček Matěj2002---------------------------9----9
468Polášek Lubor1980---------------------531--------9
469Nawar Petr196345------------------------------9
470Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------135----9
471Karásek Roman1984----------------------11151-----9
472Adámková Tereza1986-------11-31----1-------1--1----9
473Hořava David1991----------------35---1----------9
474Bednarská Božena1964----------------------81--------9
475Snášel Lubomír1981------1---35--------------------9
476Zobač Jiří1948441-----------------------------9
477Starley Dominic1971---------------------------9----9
478Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-----9
479Kašparová Zuzana1996---------------------45---------9
480Konopa Jiří1986-------------3321---------------9
481Bořánková Kristýna1970-----------------212--211-------9
482Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121-----------9
483Cigánek Michal1978--------------------------27----9
484Janů Petr1948-1--26--------------------------9
485Krátký Roman1964---41---4-----------------------9
486Janíček Zdeněk1955----224---------1---------------9
487Kouřil Libor1975261-----------------------------9
488Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81-------9
489Kulík Vladislav1973-------------36-----------------9
490Hatoň Michal1975351-----------------------------9
491Horák Ondřej1975--------1212--11---------1------9
492Frýbort Jiří1977-------------36-----------------9
493Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522-------9
494Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3----------------9
495Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1------------8
496Pávek Petr1990-------------62-----------------8
497Opletal Jaroslav1990--------------3221--------------8
498Hromek Vlastimil1992------------------8-------------8
499Křížová Lucie1987------------314-----------------8
500Doležel Ondřej1992---------------2-2-2--11--------8