Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
1Srovnal Otakar1942----41119101013121213111410171618161818212022211818-------353
2Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613121619192122232318620-------342
3Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413141714121616141415-------341
4Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132102120191516932-------331
5Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-897129121981312141317151914171815139131721-------330
6Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515171619141-------280
7Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-141316121417182201512141442323-------278
8Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211--7-------252
9Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412141181-------236
10Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417121519121915212319-------229
11Čmakal František1977------49101178711131413119111216418915914-------226
12Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519202011201917-------223
13Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710131-------216
14Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622212081663-------213
15Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34212134202319-------211
16Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262111419191617151817-------204
17Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1----------187
18Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2----------187
19Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----182019201619132119-------177
20Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168681318151611-------177
21Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111---------175
22Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814111591411141110120-------174
23Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192--------------171
24Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--1314-------169
25Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25------------166
26Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664--------164
27Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-352215-------159
28Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---117171923162419-------158
29Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141-----------156
30Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1----------------156
31Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1-------------------150
32Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-99171617151414-------149
33Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------17192120151532118-------149
34Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1--------149
35Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591-----------146
36Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-2-------145
37Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188181514-------142
38Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226--3-------142
39Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964233-------137
40Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-13-------137
41Kostecký Jan1991---------------12131591315712976657-------136
42Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246----------------------133
43Dudešková Marcela1974---------------213710912151351215686-------133
44Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853---------------------133
45Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681------------------131
46Ženčák Jaroslav1961-22788681013244334435438768223-------130
47Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082------------------130
48Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188211881916-------127
49Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261----------------126
50Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816---------------126
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
51Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-----------------------124
52Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49-----------124
53Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135--------124
54Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------31475816161413147-------117
55Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978157221-------116
56Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121774-------114
57Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--2023-------111
58Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127------------------110
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------612151411131047477-------110
60Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1----------109
61Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------171719112321-------108
62Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317--------108
63Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319-----------107
64Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332101413161354128-------103
65Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113----------101
66Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-241-------101
67Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112131133-------99
68Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32---------95
69Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314111416171363-------95
70Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-----------94
71Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---8-------93
72Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--171622161712-------92
73Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415----------90
74Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132---------89
75Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-1-------86
76Harapát Antonín1974--------------------41191314941210-------86
77Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------412111516206-------84
78Sýkora Jan1978--------------------51015105813134-------83
79Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1----------83
80Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-1-------83
81Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832----------81
82Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-223-------81
83Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-34-------80
84Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------16-------80
85Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415171613-------79
86Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-2-------79
87Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------916712151343-------79
88Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----21181211-------79
89Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334211-------77
90Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-13131716139-------75
91Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31----------74
92Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------1415613-------74
93Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717------------73
94Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93-------------72
95Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882------------71
96Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-211285-------71
97Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245---------71
98Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112--------70
99Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942---------------------69
100Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-114-------69
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
101Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452--------------------69
102Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311--------------------67
103Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11----------------67
104Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414-----------66
105Stryk Martin1975--------------------13189253439-------66
106Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1--------------66
107Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331--------65
108Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310---------65
109Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-21-------64
110Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031------------64
111Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914121423-------64
112Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556-------------------64
113Basler Jan1970----------------512914159--------------64
114Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------1202320-------64
115Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---32320510-------62
116Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-------------------------62
117Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1--------61
118Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-22-------61
119Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------877811136-------60
120Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------810161410-------58
121Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917147-------58
122Brückner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116181-------58
123Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21------------58
124Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398764-------58
125Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------313129119-------57
126Konrád Josef1978----------------------26101131411-------57
127Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183-------------55
128Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48161017-------55
129Saňák Martin1978--------------------2354177952-------54
130Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136---------54
131Hecl František2002--------------------------142119-------54
132Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-1-------54
133Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------13181111-------53
134Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711----------------------53
135Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-----------------53
136Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------1171916-------53
137Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------411131515-------53
138Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099----------------53
139Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114443-------52
140Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------1122514-------52
141Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------12141610-------52
142Černý Jiří193251179812------------------------------52
143Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-261917-------51
144Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387441-------51
145Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-1-------50
146Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-----------------------50
147Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-----------------49
148Plhal David1975---------------59810467--------------49
149Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098-----------49
150Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366------------------------49
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
151Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---14105-------49
152Novák Jan1982------9426111321----------------------48
153Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-43-------47
154Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11---------46
155Holý Milan1952----1081288---------------------------46
156Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131----------46
157Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-----------------46
158Axmann David1989------------87886441----------------46
159Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-31515-------45
160Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211-----------45
161Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-642-------45
162Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21-------------------45
163Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33--------------------45
164Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223----------44
165Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331--------44
166Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8------------44
167Částek Ondřej1978--189910311--------------------------42
168Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9----------42
169Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------4981173-------42
170Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1--------------------42
171Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136------------42
172Hodina Alois1949------51011132-------------------------41
173Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23--------41
174Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11111335385-------41
175Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771--------41
176Moskva Roman1975-------------------------161816-------41
177Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253615-------41
178Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1--------------41
179Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-334-------41
180Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221---------40
181Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998---------40
182Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------51916-------40
183Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662-------------------39
184Štábl Roman1975------1----------------7613363-------39
185Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1-----------39
186Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222-----------39
187Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-------------------------38
188Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-----------------------38
189Matoušek Matěj2000-----------------------5512691-------38
190Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------111710-------38
191Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2----------------37
192Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1----------------------37
193Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151341373-------37
194Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2--------37
195Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11--------------37
196Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1------------36
197Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167-----------36
198Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353-------------36
199Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871------------------36
200Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816------------35
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
201Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1-------------35
202Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101---------------35
203Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1--------------35
204Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113144-------35
205Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311102-------35
206Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21---------34
207Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107--------------------------34
208Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-3234-------34
209Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------41911-------34
210Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-----------------------34
211Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1------------------34
212Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14----------34
213Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751------------------34
214Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11------------33
215Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235136-------33
216Šmíd František1960-------------------------12885-------33
217Augustýn Michal19764975331--1--------------------------33
218Repka Karel1956-48473511---------------------------33
219Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------517-------33
220Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------2-------32
221Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215------------32
222Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1--------32
223Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252------------------------32
224Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-554376-------32
225Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125-------------32
226Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111-----------31
227Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1------------31
228Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2---------31
229Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3---------------31
230Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926----------------30
231Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2---------30
232Ottová Lenka1970------------------------2101611-------30
233Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575------------30
234Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------1515-------30
235Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11--------30
236Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4-----------30
237Cveček Martin1974-----------------------415883-------29
238Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131-----------29
239Veselý Radek1988--------------------------31313-------29
240Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-62-------29
241Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-------------------------29
242Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222------------------29
243Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123------------------------29
244Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122----------29
245Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1----------29
246Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3-------------29
247Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------208-------28
248Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1----------28
249Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3422-------28
250Borák Martin1990------------------------136612-------28
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
251Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311132-------28
252Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14833-------28
253Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91----------------28
254Macková Hana1983---------------------------622-------28
255Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149211-------27
256Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631---------27
257Motl Libor1984-------------------------11187-------27
258Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310--------27
259Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-----------------------26
260Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1------------26
261Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73213-------26
262Berka Jiří1981----------------86102----------------26
263Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531--------26
264Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124------------------26
265Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147----------26
266Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41--------26
267Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141321-------26
268Hejtmánek Jan1989---------------------------224-------26
269Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322--------25
270Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-1-------25
271Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4----------------------25
272Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442------------------25
273Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1------------25
274Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145------------------------25
275Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-----------------25
276Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3--------------24
277Paclík Martin1972---152583---------------------------24
278Fouček Petr1965---------79611----------------------24
279Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23-------------24
280Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------15153-------24
281Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231----------24
282Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321---------24
283Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821--------24
284Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248--------24
285Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222----------------23
286Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-----------------23
287Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2------------------------23
288Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953-----------23
289Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971--------23
290Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181------------------------23
291Habigerová Radka1995------------------------344101-------22
292Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1---------22
293Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------11-------22
294Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410----------------22
295Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------2-------22
296Holý Adam1984-----12551323-----------------------22
297Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113---------22
298Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3-------------22
299Sadil Stanislav197636102--------------------------------21
300Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173-------------------21
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
301Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-----------------21
302Horáček Tomáš1983------243354------------------------21
303Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1---------------21
304Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111------------------21
305Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------579-------21
306Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------51132-------21
307Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115----------------------21
308Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35222-------21
309Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113132-------21
310Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432----------------------21
311Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12144-------21
312Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8633-------20
313Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-4-------20
314Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1-------------20
315Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-724-------20
316Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4----------------------20
317Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235--------20
318Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------137-------20
319Lolek Michal1988---------------------------155-------20
320Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1--------------19
321Mátl Martin1990---------------136-------------------19
322Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1------------19
323Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2------------------19
324Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--134-------19
325Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------118-------19
326Růžička Radomír19635-----77----------------------------19
327Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23----------------------19
328Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-----------------19
329Vacula David1970-4-------3102------------------------19
330Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-----------------------------19
331Bank Rostislav1936372---115---------------------------19
332Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----3-------19
333Štrobl Karel1971---------5121------------------------18
334Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------5-------18
335Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131-----------18
336Ženčák Jakub1988------------11----------1-1410-------18
337Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104------------------------18
338Salii Natalia1986------------------------25137-------18
339Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251---------18
340Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-1-------18
341Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1---------------18
342Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11--------18
343Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1-------------18
344Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212------------18
345Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1---------18
346Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--24-------17
347Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221------------17
348Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573----------------17
349Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10412-------17
350Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213424-------17
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
351Elsner Ivo1960395---------------------------------17
352Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1-------------17
353Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112--------17
354Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-----------------17
355Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1--------------17
356Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3-------------------17
357Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124----------17
358Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-----------------17
359Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-------------------------------17
360Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-511-------17
361Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------125-------17
362Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112121-------17
363Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4------------------------17
364Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-35-------16
365Schertler David19783273-------1------------------------16
366Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113--------------16
367Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44----------16
368Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112--2-------16
369Petr Pavel1969------4813--------------------------16
370Tvarůžka Tomáš1972--------------------------1411-------16
371Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1----------16
372Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---9-------16
373Pešek Jiří1960---------------------------412-------16
374Starley Dominic1971---------------------------97-------16
375Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133---------------16
376Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1----------16
377Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31-------------16
378Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511--------16
379Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----14422-------16
380Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----11111-------16
381Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121----------16
382Králová Zdena1960----2463----------------------------15
383Zavičák Jan1980-----------------1------122-9-------15
384Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------114-------15
385Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1----------15
386Štábl Adam2004-------------------------2337-------15
387Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-------------------------15
388Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115---------15
389Holý Ondřej1976----1662----------------------------15
390Kroupa Igor1951--384-------------------------------15
391Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81--------------------15
392Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2---------15
393Ludvíková Martina1993----------------------------15-------15
394Kušíková Kateřina1984--------------------------2-13-------15
395Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122---------15
396Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2----------------------15
397Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-31-------15
398Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161-----------15
399Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-75-------15
400Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132------------------15
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
401Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113----------------15
402Králová Lada1987----------------------861-----------15
403Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111--------------14
404Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644--------14
405Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------1832-------14
406Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131-----------14
407Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-----------------------14
408Bachroň David1986------------------------14-----------14
409Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-------------------12-------14
410Hejl Jan1975-4811-------------------------------14
411Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---1561-------14
412Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741----------14
413Vařeka Stanislav1969---------------------------113-------14
414Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-----------------14
415Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742------------------14
416David Martin1979---2--453---------------------------14
417Kunčar David1975------239---------------------------14
418Hubáčková Zuzana1987----------------------------14-------14
419Dufek Ondřej1983------341222------------------------14
420Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------4352-------14
421Doseděl Filip197353--51------------------------------14
422Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445--------------13
423Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1----------13
424Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1---------13
425Karabina Jiří1948---10---3----------------------------13
426Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-1-------13
427Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-------------------------13
428Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111--------13
429Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1----------13
430Praus Luděk1968-----------553----------------------13
431Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54--------13
432Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12--------13
433Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-4-------13
434Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238---------13
435Tyl Milan1974571---------------------------------13
436Janů Hana1993----------------5431----------------13
437Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733-----------13
438Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------352-------12
439Bednářová Dana1979------1--227------------------------12
440Hobler Miloš1971---------------------------39-------12
441Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714------------12
442Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452-------------------12
443Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------1353-------12
444Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112---------------------12
445Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61----------12
446Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-----------------12
447Mach Martin1974--------------------------291-------12
448Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113221-------12
449Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------642-------12
450Mikula Jan1995---------------------39-------------12
#JménoRoč199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026Suma
451Kobzová Kristýna2000---------------------------57-------12
452Holeček Stanislav1955---------------------------84-------12
453Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111---------------12
454Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282-----------12
455Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------174-------12
456Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363------------12
457Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--5321-------12
458Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2-------------------11
459Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182--------11
460Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1------------------------------11
461Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1------------------11
462Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-1171-------11
463Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221-----------11
464Ristovský Jan2000--------------------------218-------11
465Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21----------------------11
466Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------6-------11
467Řezníčková Iveta1979------182---------------------------11
468Šuba Libor1953------42---5------------------------11
469Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------83-------11
470Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-------------------------------10
471Hél Filip1996----------------------------10-------10
472Štábl Jiří1956----2512----------------------------10
473Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132---------------------10
474Janů Marek1975--------------------------46--------10
475Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46-------------------10
476Strečko Marek1991----------------622-----------------10
477Bendová Karolína1987--------------37--------------------10
478Fischer Ivo1990--------------28--------------------10
479Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1----------10
480Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11------------------10
481Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1----------------10
482Hanáková Marie1922-----10------------------------------10
483Súč Jiří1986----------55------------------------10
484Květoň David1998----------------------10-------------10
485Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4--------10
486Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121------------10
487Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-----------------------10
488Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82-----------10
489Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621-------------------10
490Krátký Roman1964---41---4---------------------------9
491Smrček Petr1974-----------------------81-----------9
492Blaháček Matěj2002---------------------------9--------9
493Adamíková Eliška1986-----------------5121---------------9
494Hořava David1991----------------35---1--------------9
495Křivohlávková Ilona1969----------------------------9-------9
496Nawar Petr196345----------------------------------9
497Drábková Veronika1996---------------------------72-------9
498Knápek Jan1990---------------------------36-------9
499Kouřil Libor1975261---------------------------------9
500Vénos Kamil1976-------------6-3--------------------9