Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919212223231862041223381
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413141714121616141415596361
3Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821202221181852-360
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317215-10345
5Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132102120191516932112335
6Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414423232516301
7Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515171619141116288
8Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219152123195119254
9Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211--7---252
10Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-3421213420231951223251
11Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164189159145511247
12Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519202011201917648241
13Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919161715181761118239
14Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412141181-11238
15Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622212081663-13217
16Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710131--1217
17Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159141114111012051219210
18Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016191321191511194
19Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719231624196919192
20Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168681318151611437191
21Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1------187
22Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2------187
23Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716171514143916177
24Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111-----175
25Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
26Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--1314---169
27Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515321182313167
28Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25--------166
29Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664----164
30Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188181514-216160
31Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-352215---159
32Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141-------156
33Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
34Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
35Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1----149
36Kostecký Jan1991---------------12131591315712976657255148
37Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--202351020146
38Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591-------146
39Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-2---145
40Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17171911232141221145
41Dudešková Marcela1974---------------213710912151351215686218144
42Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-13-23142
43Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226--3---142
44Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758161614131473714141
45Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387682231-7138
46Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964233--1138
47Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188211881916--8135
48Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
49Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121774-217133
50Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978157221465131
52Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
53Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
54Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135-31-128
55Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
56Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
57Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49-------124
58Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
59Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332101413161354128336115
60Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112131133-212113
61Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747712-113
62Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314111416171363368112
63Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
64Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1------109
65Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317----108
66Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319-------107
67Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----211812115714105
68Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-241-1-102
69Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113------101
70Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---323205106102199
71Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17162216171231197
72Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-----2-96
73Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------1202320681795
74Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32-----95
75Harapát Antonín1974--------------------4119131494121013595
76Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---81--94
77Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211151620617193
78Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132---1191
79Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415------90
80Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510581313433190
81Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-1--490
82Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------16--989
83Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14156135-1089
84Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------91671215134322386
85Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-1---83
86Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-223--283
87Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1------83
88Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-342--82
89Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313171613912482
90Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832------81
91Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------13181111271880
92Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415171613--180
93Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-2---79
94Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------411131515561478
95Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245--5-278
96Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334211--178
97Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-114-1676
98Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------1171916641275
99Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31------74
100Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343917-74
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------31312911937774
102Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-----2--73
103Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717--------73
104Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------12141610231572
105Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
106Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------471
107Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-211285---71
108Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------1117105101871
109Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112----70
110Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917147--1169
111Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
112Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
113Saňák Martin1978--------------------23541779523-1168
114Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------419114111968
115Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87781113612467
116Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
117Hecl František2002--------------------------14211955367
118Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414-------66
119Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331---166
120Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
121Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310-----65
122Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
123Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031--------64
124Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914121423---64
125Macková Hana1983---------------------------6226121864
126Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-21---64
127Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
128Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
129Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614102-262
130Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1----61
131Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-133161
132Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-22---61
133Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331-110560
134Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116181---58
135Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398764---58
136Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21--------58
137Konrád Josef1978----------------------26101131411--158
138Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225141-457
139Štábl Roman1975------1----------------7613363341056
140Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48161017--156
141Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
142Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136-----54
143Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---1410511354
144Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
145Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133538526453
146Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
147Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
148Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-432-352
149Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114443---52
150Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387441---51
152Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-261917---51
153Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------498117311751
154Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
155Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-3151541-50
156Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-1---50
157Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
158Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
159Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
160Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-----5--49
161Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098-------49
162Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
163Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662------------33348
164Veselý Radek1988--------------------------31313331247
165Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5175-846
166Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131------46
167Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11-----46
168Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
169Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
170Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
171Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-642---45
172Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
173Habigerová Radka1995------------------------344101571145
174Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
175Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211-------45
176Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223------44
177Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151341373-2443
178Hejtmánek Jan1989---------------------------22445843
179Borák Martin1990------------------------136612231043
180Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519163--43
181Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
182Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136--------42
183Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9------42
184Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------342
185Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
186Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253615---41
187Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
188Kříž Radomír1977---------------------------17662141
189Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771----41
190Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
191Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-334---41
192Moskva Roman1975-------------------------161816---41
193Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23----41
194Křivohlávková Ilona1969----------------------------9691640
195Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------151517240
196Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221-----40
197Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998-----40
198Kušíková Kateřina1984--------------------------2-1369939
199Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-323411339
200Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1-------39
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
202Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-------------------12391238
203Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------5512691---38
204Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
205Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311102-1238
206Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2--1-38
207Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149211-4637
208Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
209Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
210Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
211Šmíd František1960-------------------------1288521137
212Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1--------36
213Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167-------36
214Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
215Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
216Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113144---35
217Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
218Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
219Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2---1435
220Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816--------35
221Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
222Ottová Lenka1970------------------------21016115--35
223Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5543763--35
224Hobler Miloš1971---------------------------39161534
225Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
226Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
227Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
228Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
229Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21-----34
230Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14------34
231Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
232Cveček Martin1974-----------------------4158831-333
233Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11--------33
234Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
235Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235136---33
236Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11---232
237Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
238Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215--------32
239Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1----32
240Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
241Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------6451232
242Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------2---32
243Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
244Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1--------31
245Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111-------31
246Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------1515331331
247Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------208-1231
248Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2-----31
249Ženčák Jakub1988------------11----------1-1410-3930
250Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575--------30
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4-------30
252Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
253Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
254Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122------29
255Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
256Motl Libor1984-------------------------11187-1129
257Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141321-1229
258Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
259Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1------29
260Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-62---29
261Čech Roman1979----------------------------4351729
262Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131-------29
263Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
264Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14833--129
265Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
266Štábl Adam2004-------------------------233724728
267Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3422---28
268Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1------28
269Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311132---28
270Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310----27
271Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73213--127
272Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------4352121027
273Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322---227
274Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631-----27
275Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1--------26
276Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531----26
277Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---1561--1226
278Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147------26
279Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
280Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-41-1226
281Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
282Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41----26
283Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--134-4326
284Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
285Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113221-21125
286Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57931-25
287Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
288Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-1---25
289Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1--------25
290Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115--43325
291Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
292Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
293Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
294Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248----24
295Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
296Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
297Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------118-3224
298Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213424-1624
299Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821----24
300Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231------24
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321-----24
302Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
303Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------11-1124
304Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
305Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
306Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953-------23
307Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113---1-23
308Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
309Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113132--223
310Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
311Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971----23
312Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
313Kubín Adam1987-------------------------------2323
314Starley Dominic1971---------------------------9732223
315Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------51132--122
316Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12144--122
317Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
318Neugebauer Petr1975-----------------------------251522
319Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------2---22
320Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
321Vařeka Stanislav1969---------------------------11323322
322Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1-----22
323Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
324Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----1442212322
325Lolek Michal1988---------------------------155--222
326Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
327Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
328Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
329Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
330Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235-1--21
331Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
332Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
333Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35222---21
334Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------5-3-21
335Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8633--121
336Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
337Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
338Šperlich Jan2004----------------------------937221
339Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-41--21
340Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112--23-120
341Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
342Ristovský Jan2001--------------------------21851320
343Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
344Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-724---20
345Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------137---20
346Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
347Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
348Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
349Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3113-19
350Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111112-19
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
352Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
353Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
354Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
355Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
356Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
357Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10412-1119
358Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----119
359Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-1--119
360Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----3---19
361Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1--------19
362Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------119
363Pešek Jiří1960---------------------------41211-18
364Smolichová Jana1971---------------------------2225718
365Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
366Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11----18
367Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131-------18
368Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------125--118
369Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
370Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251-----18
371Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212--------18
372Matús Eduard1989--------------11--------------61018
373Salii Natalia1986------------------------25137---18
374Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
375Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1----2318
376Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---9-2-18
377Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
378Tvarůžka Tomáš1972--------------------------14111--17
379Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
380Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112121---17
381Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
382Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--24---17
383Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
384Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-511---17
385Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
386Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
387Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
388Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
389Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221--------17
390Skalický Josef1962-----------------------1-------1617
391Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124------17
392Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112----17
393Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
394Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1------16
395Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511----16
396Ludvíková Martina1993----------------------------151--16
397Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121------16
398Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1------16
399Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
400Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
402Brückner Miroslav1979------------------------------41216
403Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
404Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44------16
405Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-35---16
406Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
407Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122-----15
408Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
409Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
410Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1------15
411Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161-------15
412Hubáčková Zuzana1987----------------------------14--115
413Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
414Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2-----15
415Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-1-1115
416Králová Lada1987----------------------861-------15
417Novák Patrik1992----------------------------453315
418Zavičák Jan1980-----------------1------122-9---15
419Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
420Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
421Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-75---15
422Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
423Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
424Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------114---15
425Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
426Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111---215
427Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
428Rýznarová Anna1984------------------------------41014
429Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644----14
430Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
431Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------1832---14
432Čmakal František2003----------------------1-11-13-3414
433Pořízka Luděk1988----------------------------5-7214
434David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
435Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
436Keszelá Zuzana1990-------------------------------1414
437Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
438Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
439Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
440Hél Filip1996----------------------------103-114
441Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131-------14
442Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741------14
443Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
444Bachroň David1986------------------------14-------14
445Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
446Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1------13
447Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
448Kobzová Kristýna1951---------------------------571--13
449Holeček Stanislav1955---------------------------841--13
450Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
452Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
453Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--5321--113
454Brokeš Tomáš1984-------------------------------1313
455Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12----13
456Miča Jan2007-------------------------------1313
457Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1-----13
458Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54----13
459Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
460Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733-------13
461Žoužela David1986-------------------------------1313
462Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238-----13
463Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
464Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-1171--213
465Poučová Petra1996--------------------------2-622113
466Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------13531--13
467Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
468Benda David1977-------------------------------1212
469Ryšavý Vojtěch1994----------------------------147-12
470Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714--------12
471Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------352---12
472Vašíček Jiří1973---------------------------2312412
473Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363--------12
474Benda František1987-------------------------------1212
475Mach Martin1974--------------------------291---12
476Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------83-1-12
477Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
478Rýznar Jan1996------------------------------6612
479Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
480Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------642---12
481Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------174---12
482Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
483Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
484Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61------12
485Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282-------12
486Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
487Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
488Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4---111
489Heider Luboš1993-------------------------------1111
490Tomanková Martina1975-------------------------23123--11
491Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
492Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
493Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
494Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182----11
495Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
496Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1---------3--11
497Gedeon Dominik1999-----------------------131----2411
498Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221-------11
499Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111---1--13111
500Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
501Janů Marek1975--------------------------46----10
502Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
503Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
504Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82-------10
505Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
506Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
507Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
508Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
509Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10
510Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
511Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
512Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
513Drtilová Veronika1985----------------------------5--510
514Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121--------10
515Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
516Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
517Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1------10
518Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522------110
519Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
520Küschner Tadeáš2006------------------------------4610
521Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10