Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
1Sporek Miroslav1954----95387141613741315161312161919212223231862041223--381
2Knápek Lubomír19594991176107111014111214121012131413141714121616141415596--361
3Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821202221181852---360
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317215-10--345
5Hejl Jan19535910101111913131412119912161017132102120191516932112--335
6Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-1413161214171822015121414423232516--301
7Srovnal Otakar1975----1166115131371110151211151711181515171619141116--288
8Hecl Miloš1976---------------13151514171215191219152123195119--254
9Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211--7-----252
10Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-3421213420231951223--251
11Čmakal František1977------491011787111314131191112164189159145511--247
12Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------10151514121519202011201917648--241
13Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------21510119126211141919161715181761118--239
14Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412141181-11--238
15Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710131--1--217
16Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622212081663-13--217
17Miča Petr1979----110426--3---8281411159141114111012051219--210
18Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----1820192016191321191511--194
19Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---1171719231624196919--192
20Batěk Miroslav1954--------------1311157218168681318151611437--191
21Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2--------187
22Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1--------187
23Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-991716171514143916--177
24Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111-------175
25Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192------------171
26Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--1314-----169
27Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------171921201515321182313--167
28Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25----------166
29Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664------164
30Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188181514-216--160
31Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-352215-----159
32Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141---------156
33Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1--------------156
34Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1-----------------150
35Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1------149
36Kostecký Jan1991---------------12131591315712976657255--148
37Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--202351020--146
38Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591---------146
39Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------17171911232141221--145
40Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-2-----145
41Dudešková Marcela1974---------------213710912151351215686218--144
42Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226--3-----142
43Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-13-23--142
44Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------314758161614131473714--141
45Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964233--1--138
46Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387682231-7--138
47Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188211881916--8--135
48Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246--------------------133
49Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121774-217--133
50Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-------------------133
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
51Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-22978157221465--131
52Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681----------------131
53Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082----------------130
54Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135-31---128
55Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-------------126
56Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261--------------126
57Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410---------------------124
58Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49---------124
59Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------332101413161354128336--115
60Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747712---113
61Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112131133-212--113
62Filipiová Eva1986------------111-211314111416171363368--112
63Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127----------------110
64Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1--------109
65Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317------108
66Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319---------107
67Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----211812115714--105
68Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-241-1---102
69Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113--------101
70Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---3232051061021--99
71Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--171622161712311--97
72Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-----2---96
73Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32-------95
74Harapát Antonín1974--------------------41191314941210135--95
75Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------12023206817--95
76Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---81----94
77Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------412111516206171--93
78Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132---11--91
79Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415--------90
80Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-1--4--90
81Sýkora Jan1978--------------------51015105813134331--90
82Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14156135-10--89
83Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------16--9--89
84Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------916712151343223--86
85Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-1-----83
86Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1--------83
87Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-223--2--83
88Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-13131716139124--82
89Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-342----82
90Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832--------81
91Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415171613--1--80
92Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------131811112718--80
93Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-2-----79
94Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245--5-2--78
95Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------4111315155614--78
96Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334211--1--78
97Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-114-16--76
98Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------11719166412--75
99Brückner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116181-412--74
100Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343917---74
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
101Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31--------74
102Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------313129119377--74
103Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717----------73
104Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-----2----73
105Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93-----------72
106Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------121416102315--72
107Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------11171051018--71
108Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11-----------4--71
109Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-211285-----71
110Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112------70
111Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452------------------69
112Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917147--11--69
113Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-------------------69
114Saňák Martin1978--------------------23541779523-11--68
115Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------4191141119--68
116Hecl František2002--------------------------142119553--67
117Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------877811136124--67
118Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311------------------67
119Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1------------66
120Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414---------66
121Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331---1--66
122Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310-------65
123Basler Jan1970----------------512914159------------64
124Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914121423-----64
125Macková Hana1983---------------------------62261218--64
126Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-21-----64
127Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031----------64
128Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556-----------------64
129Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136-----------------------62
130Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614102-2--62
131Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-1331--61
132Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1------61
133Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-22-----61
134Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331-1105--60
135Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398764-----58
136Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21----------58
137Konrád Josef1978----------------------26101131411--1--58
138Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225141-4--57
139Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48161017--1--56
140Štábl Roman1975------1----------------76133633410--56
141Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183-----------55
142Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136-------54
143Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---14105113--54
144Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-11111335385264--53
145Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978---------------53
146Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099--------------53
147Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711--------------------53
148Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114443-----52
149Černý Jiří193251179812----------------------------52
150Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-432-3--52
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
151Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------4981173117--51
152Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387441-----51
153Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-261917-----51
154Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-1-----50
155Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1---------------------50
156Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-3151541---50
157Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098---------49
158Plhal David1975---------------59810467------------49
159Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366----------------------49
160Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261---------------49
161Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-----5----49
162Novák Jan1982------9426111321--------------------48
163Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662------------333--48
164Veselý Radek1988--------------------------313133312--47
165Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131--------46
166Axmann David1989------------87886441--------------46
167Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11-------46
168Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1---------------46
169Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5175-8--46
170Holý Milan1952----1081288-------------------------46
171Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21-----------------45
172Habigerová Radka1995------------------------3441015711--45
173Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33------------------45
174Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-642-----45
175Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211---------45
176Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223--------44
177Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519163----43
178Hejtmánek Jan1989---------------------------224458--43
179Borák Martin1990------------------------1366122310--43
180Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151341373-24--43
181Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222------3--42
182Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1------------------42
183Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136----------42
184Částek Ondřej1978--189910311------------------------42
185Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9--------42
186Hodina Alois1949------51011132-----------------------41
187Kříž Radomír1977---------------------------176621--41
188Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253615-----41
189Moskva Roman1975-------------------------161816-----41
190Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23------41
191Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1------------41
192Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-334-----41
193Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771------41
194Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998-------40
195Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221-------40
196Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------1515172--40
197Křivohlávková Ilona1969----------------------------96916--40
198Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-3234113--39
199Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1---------39
200Kušíková Kateřina1984--------------------------2-13699--39
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
201Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221---------------------38
202Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2--1---38
203Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-------------------123912--38
204Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------5512691-----38
205Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2-----------------------38
206Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311102-12--38
207Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11------------37
208Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2--------------37
209Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149211-46--37
210Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1--------------------37
211Šmíd František1960-------------------------12885211--37
212Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167---------36
213Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871----------------36
214Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1----------36
215Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353-----------36
216Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5543763----35
217Ottová Lenka1970------------------------21016115----35
218Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1------------35
219Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1-----------35
220Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113144-----35
221Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816----------35
222Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-------------35
223Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2---14--35
224Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1----------------34
225Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751----------------34
226Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107------------------------34
227Hejral Josef1959-------3881131---------------------34
228Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14--------34
229Hobler Miloš1971---------------------------391615--34
230Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21-------34
231Repka Karel1956-48473511-------------------------33
232Cveček Martin1974-----------------------4158831-3--33
233Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235136-----33
234Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11----------33
235Augustýn Michal19764975331--1------------------------33
236Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1------32
237Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------64512--32
238Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125-----------32
239Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------2-----32
240Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252----------------------32
241Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215----------32
242Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11---2--32
243Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2-------31
244Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-------------31
245Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1----------31
246Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111---------31
247Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------208-12--31
248Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------15153313--31
249Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926--------------30
250Ženčák Jakub1988------------11----------1-1410-39--30
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
251Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575----------30
252Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4---------30
253Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123----------------------29
254Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122--------29
255Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141321-12--29
256Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1--------29
257Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222----------------29
258Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14833--1--29
259Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111-----------------------29
260Čech Roman1979----------------------------43517--29
261Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131---------29
262Motl Libor1984-------------------------11187-11--29
263Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3-----------29
264Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-62-----29
265Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311132-----28
266Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91--------------28
267Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3422-----28
268Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1--------28
269Štábl Adam2004-------------------------2337247--28
270Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------43521210--27
271Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322---2--27
272Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73213--1--27
273Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631-------27
274Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310------27
275Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41------26
276Berka Jiří1981----------------86102--------------26
277Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---1561--12--26
278Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124----------------26
279Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531------26
280Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341---------------------26
281Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-41-12--26
282Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--134-43--26
283Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147--------26
284Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1----------26
285Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1----------25
286Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-1-----25
287Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11---------------25
288Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145----------------------25
289Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4--------------------25
290Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113221-211--25
291Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115--433--25
292Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442----------------25
293Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57931---25
294Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213424-16--24
295Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3------------24
296Fouček Petr1965---------79611--------------------24
297Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------118-32--24
298Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821------24
299Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231--------24
300Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248------24
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
301Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321-------24
302Paclík Martin1972---152583-------------------------24
303Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------11-11--24
304Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23-----------24
305Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181----------------------23
306Starley Dominic1971---------------------------97322--23
307Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953---------23
308Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971------23
309Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222--------------23
310Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113132--2--23
311Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113---1---23
312Kubín Adam1988-------------------------------23--23
313Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2----------------------23
314Novák Josef1959-----------11134544---------------23
315Vařeka Stanislav1969---------------------------113233--22
316Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410--------------22
317Lolek Michal1988---------------------------155--2--22
318Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1-------22
319Holý Adam1984-----12551323---------------------22
320Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12144--1--22
321Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------51132--1--22
322Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----14422123--22
323Neugebauer Petr1975-----------------------------2515--22
324Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------2-----22
325Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3-----------22
326Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8633--1--21
327Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35222-----21
328Sadil Stanislav197636102------------------------------21
329Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235-1----21
330Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115--------------------21
331Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173-----------------21
332Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------5-3---21
333Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-41----21
334Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432--------------------21
335Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2---------------21
336Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111----------------21
337Horáček Tomáš1983------243354----------------------21
338Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-------------21
339Šperlich Jan2004----------------------------9372--21
340Ristovský Jan2000--------------------------218513--20
341Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4--------------------20
342Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------137-----20
343Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1-----------20
344Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-724-----20
345Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112--23-1--20
346Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1------------19
347Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11---------------19
348Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-1--1--19
349Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23--------------------19
350Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1----------19
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
351Bank Rostislav1936372---115-------------------------19
352Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3113---19
353Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----3-----19
354Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10412-11--19
355Růžička Radomír19635-----77--------------------------19
356Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1--------1--19
357Švub Zdeněk1951---7723---------------------------19
358Vacula David1970-4-------3102----------------------19
359Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2----------------19
360Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1----1--19
361Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111112---19
362Mátl Martin1990---------------136-----------------19
363Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11------18
364Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1----23--18
365Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------125--1--18
366Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---9-2---18
367Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104----------------------18
368Matús Eduard1989--------------11--------------610--18
369Salii Natalia1986------------------------25137-----18
370Pešek Jiří1960---------------------------41211---18
371Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212----------18
372Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131---------18
373Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-------------18
374Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251-------18
375Smolichová Jana1971---------------------------22257--18
376Štrobl Karel1971---------5121----------------------18
377Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573--------------17
378Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152---------------17
379Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124--------17
380Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112121-----17
381Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1-----------17
382Kroupa Lukáš1978--377-----------------------------17
383Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692---------------17
384Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112------17
385Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--24-----17
386Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-511-----17
387Tvarůžka Tomáš1972--------------------------14111----17
388Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221----------17
389Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4----------------------17
390Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1------------17
391Skalický Josef1962-----------------------1-------16--17
392Elsner Ivo1960395-------------------------------17
393Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3-----------------17
394Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-35-----16
395Ludvíková Martina1993----------------------------151----16
396Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44--------16
397Schertler David19783273-------1----------------------16
398Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511------16
399Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1--------16
400Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1--------16
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
401Petr Pavel1969------4813------------------------16
402Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121--------16
403Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113------------16
404Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-------------16
405Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31-----------16
406Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1--------15
407Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------114-----15
408Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122-------15
409Hubáčková Zuzana1987----------------------------14--1--15
410Zavičák Jan1980-----------------1------122-9-----15
411Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132----------------15
412Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113--------------15
413Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2-------15
414Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161---------15
415Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-1-11--15
416Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-75-----15
417Holý Ondřej1976----1662--------------------------15
418Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2-----------------------15
419Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111---2--15
420Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81------------------15
421Novák Patrik1992----------------------------4533--15
422Králová Lada1987----------------------861---------15
423Králová Zdena1960----2463--------------------------15
424Kroupa Igor1951--384-----------------------------15
425Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2--------------------15
426Hejl Jan1975-4811-----------------------------14
427Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111------------14
428Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742----------------14
429Bachroň David1986------------------------14---------14
430Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1---------------14
431Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131---------14
432Čmakal František2003----------------------1-11-13-34--14
433Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741--------14
434Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------1832-----14
435Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644------14
436Pořízka Luděk1988----------------------------5-72--14
437Kunčar David1975------239-------------------------14
438Keszelá Zuzana1990-------------------------------14--14
439Dufek Ondřej1983------341222----------------------14
440Ostřanský Josef1943------------14---------------------14
441Doseděl Filip197353--51----------------------------14
442Rýznarová Anna1984------------------------------410--14
443Hél Filip1996----------------------------103-1--14
444David Martin1979---2--453-------------------------14
445Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1-------13
446Holeček Stanislav1955---------------------------841----13
447Tyl Milan1974571-------------------------------13
448Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-1171--2--13
449Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1--------13
450Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------13531----13
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
451Turczerová Hana1993----------------5431--------------13
452Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445------------13
453Poučová Petra1996--------------------------2-6221--13
454Žoužela David1986-------------------------------13--13
455Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12------13
456Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733---------13
457Miča Jan2007-------------------------------13--13
458Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54------13
459Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238-------13
460Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--5321--1--13
461Brokeš Tomáš1984-------------------------------13--13
462Kobzová Kristýna2000---------------------------571----13
463Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1-----------------------13
464Praus Luděk1968-----------553--------------------13
465Karabina Jiří1948---10---3--------------------------13
466Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282---------12
467Benda David1977-------------------------------12--12
468Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1---------------12
469Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------83-1---12
470Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-------------12
471Bednářová Dana1979------1--227----------------------12
472Benda František1987-------------------------------12--12
473Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------642-----12
474Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------174-----12
475Mach Martin1974--------------------------291-----12
476Mikula Jan1995---------------------39-----------12
477Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714----------12
478Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452-----------------12
479Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61--------12
480Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363----------12
481Vašíček Jiří1973---------------------------23124--12
482Ryšavý Vojtěch1994----------------------------147---12
483Rýznar Jan1996------------------------------66--12
484Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------352-----12
485Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-------------------12
486Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111---1--131--11
487Heider Luboš1993-------------------------------11--11
488Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21--------------------11
489Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1----------------11
490Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221---------11
491Šuba Libor1953------42---5----------------------11
492Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182------11
493Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2-----------------11
494Tomanková Martina1975-------------------------23123----11
495Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1---------3----11
496Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1----------------------------11
497Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-------------------------11
498Gedeon Dominik1999-----------------------131----24--11
499Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4---1--11
500Čelovská Kamila1984----------------------522------1--10
#JménoRoč1991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024Suma
501Janů Marek1975--------------------------46------10
502Küschner Tadeáš2006------------------------------46--10
503Súč Jiří1986----------55----------------------10
504Hanáková Marie1922-----10----------------------------10
505Drtilová Veronika1985----------------------------5--5--10
506Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82---------10
507Bendová Karolína1987--------------37------------------10
508Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46-----------------10
509Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1--------10
510Štábl Jiří1956----2512--------------------------10
511Strečko Marek1991----------------622---------------10
512Fischer Ivo1990--------------28------------------10
513Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11----------------10
514Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121----------10
515Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3---------------------10
516Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-------------------10
517Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621-----------------10
518Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1--------------10
519Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243-----------------------------10
520Květoň David1998----------------------10-----------10