Chlapácký běh
Statistika

- pro zobrazení stavu statistiky pro daný rok klepni na ročník v tabulce

#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
1Srovnal Otakar1942----4111910101312121311141017161816181821202221181852-360
2Sporek Miroslav1954----953871416137413151613121619192122232318620412-358
3Knápek Lubomír1959499117610711101411121412101213141314171412161614141559-355
4Šrámek Jaromír1958-105-8971291219813121413171519141718151391317215--335
5Hejl Jan1953591010111191313141211991216101713210212019151693211-333
6Dostál Jiří1964511944-----77-14131612141718220151214144232325-285
7Srovnal Otakar1975----116611513137111015121115171118151517161914111-282
8Drážný Ladislav1959-----838111010131113108181316155181914211--7---252
9Hecl Miloš1976---------------1315151417121519121915212319511-245
10Král Libor1968----1-112111316109129101010910111391412141181-1-237
11Čmakal František1977------4910117871113141311911121641891591455-236
12Smolicha Josef1956-----529--------1015151412151920201120191764-233
13Mazák Lukáš1986------3912129811101211473-34212134202319512-228
14Křivohlávek Pavel1970-----------215101191262111419191617151817611-221
15Tonová Zdeňka1958--------17109121491014141215131364121710131---216
16Kukula Marcel1973------------101681218958151622212081663-1-214
17Miča Petr1979----110426--3---82814111591411141110120512-191
18Vepřek Radomír195328899991212121410911876915943--1------187
19Kochwasser František1936-891110911148712-4121241276318152-2------187
20Batěk Miroslav1954--------------131115721816868131815161143-184
21Krčová Martina1972-------6-----411----18201920161913211915-183
22Urban Rostislav1973---1481199999811101013121297722111-----175
23Pumprla Rostislav1985---------38496--1---11717192316241969-173
24Macháček Jiří1953---------213161515151418161016192----------171
25Fleischman Jan1967--4743--31413631093812767712-4--1314---169
26Komárková Eva1958-8557109101111121310-13114965--25--------166
27Vozda Jiří1961--------110148596121086-11-1113141664----164
28Jirásková Eva1964--------1-111783--421-9917161715141439-161
29Procházka Marek1974----------------15151618172058-352215---159
30Březina Vladimír1958------2---515131112161714151587141-------156
31Vykydal Květoslav19365118810111289147171111157--1------------156
32Květoň Vladimír1968--------------------1719212015153211823-154
33Herbst Manfred194151191011101312139101110114-1---------------150
34Halama Jakub1979-25887432321---999611151115162--1----149
35Tomíšek Jindřich1939--3--10914101099114-61085-112591-------146
36Bielčík Jindřich1940-591087651091132321010103234253-1-2---145
37Bartoš Antonín1973--------------------16211418188181514-2-144
38Kostecký Jan1991---------------1213159131571297665725-143
39Stejskal Antonín1949----45112445889581011388106226--3---142
40Hubáček Pavel1976388--74253-1---23910101010761015-13-2-139
41Král Václav1982------371195434371661011137964233---137
42Dudešková Marcela1974---------------21371091215135121568621-136
43Podešva Vladimír1954499109913131014111246------------------133
44Medlík Ctirad1958-61010101013131313118853-----------------133
45Kukula Zdeněk195058106114-5--1551313111681--------------131
46Ženčák Jaroslav1961-227886810132443344354387682231--131
47Hroch Stanislav1956--11097710382131513121082--------------130
48Paloncý Pavel1963----414253711318871181066721135-31-128
49Souček Jan1965-31512-------4-------3188211881916---127
50Smolicha Tomáš1995------------------3147581616141314737-127
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
51Krňávková Eva1975-----------9613412107-2297815722146-126
52Weinlich Maxmilián1966------------141312131711121816-----------126
53Málek Jiří1982------1--51551515--1---2--63--2023510-126
54Šalplachta Jindřich1947-45111-897495713131011261------------126
55Osladil Stanislav195049411128911131316410-------------------124
56Fistr Miroslav1968-----------------------171719112321412-124
57Březina Zdeněk19613---------36888141614121027-49-------124
58Kechrt Tomáš1981-----------36111510146-11592121774-2-116
59Horvát Petr1994-----------------61215141113104747712-113
60Paloncýová Mária1963----2-564512149111112127--------------110
61Křivohlávek Tomáš1995-----------------33210141316135412833-109
62Zika Josef1971-------------1111-13151510111642-1------109
63Matoušek Milan1967------135-511634-1234936778317----108
64Myslín Zdeněk1971-------------------91619212319-------107
65Filipiová Eva1986------------111-21131411141617136336-104
66Březina Vojtěch1986------24348101111810433333211-241-1-102
67Žanda Adam1991-----------------17-1115121112131133-2-101
68Hejtmánek Jiří1969---11-8553711786613--11-4-113------101
69Sadil Michal197557723431-----------41112151010-----2-96
70Patterman Pavel1973-------------------1--17162216171231-96
71Felklová Jarmila1960------------1131110775716103--32-----95
72Klučka Zdeněk1976--------115145610-15-1--6975---81--94
73Stryková Vlasta1976----------------------41211151620617-92
74Šimek Vladimír19755----------452------1----2118121157-91
75Harapát Antonín1974--------------------4119131494121013-90
76Fišnar Jiří1976---1-----551045-63---3316121132---1-90
77Seidenglanz Marek1974-----1011--3711731----7---11415------90
78Sýkora Jan1978--------------------5101510581313433-89
79Macek Jan1980------1114--621247314-1247673-1---86
80Bednarský Vojtěch1997---------------------91671215134322-83
81Vošický Pavel1975-----353323-26273-351728566-1---83
82Lerch Vladislav1948--12-36343548116756-4211--1------83
83Macháčková Anna1984---------21064511-2-5-159-76-342--82
84Genčur Roman1987--------1-9711111393--11--26-223---81
85Polách Rostislav19754-2-2674645533541----16832------81
86Krumer Miroslav1949----------126101----715103------16---80
87Přikryl Zdeněk1981------------2538656742491051-2---79
88Kabourková Petra1977--76---------121----------14156135--79
89Vykydalová Blanka1956-----------------------41415171613---79
90Vondruška Bohuslav1963--------------------1---32320510610-78
91Berková Katarína1981-------------------21-1313171613912-78
92Kesslerová Sylva1975-------------------------120232068-78
93Pur Václav1955----------164-33221112667334211---77
94Novotný Tomáš1975------------------38151897245--5--76
95Felkl Luděk1960---------------129311101510--31------74
96Stryk Martin1975--------------------1318925343917-74
97Smolicha David1978------111-------1--410161882-----2--73
98Mikulka Josef1949--------59910662------2717--------73
99Komárek Jaromír1949-9-9124-1--4115-13631-93---------72
100Voženílek Martin1983----------------------520-211285---71
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
101Žouželková Jana1977--------------------12121210101112----70
102Tichý Viktor1971-----27231210113----23-12-23-114-1-70
103Mazák Zdeněk1962------281213910942-----------------69
104Pernica Pavel1949--126-77741077452----------------69
105Komárek Ondřej1982----1651214117-6311----------------67
106Jílek Jakub1992-----------------------31312911937-67
107Brokeš Rostislav1962-3--1-113-257138156-11------------67
108Lípa František1949-34231561485411411-11-1----------66
109Dobeš Martin1976--------11315111121-3-----414-------66
110Chytil David1987------------13810467333433331----65
111Krobotová Petra1988--------------31010272-34-11310-----65
112Bernard Mikuláš1998-----------------------1914121423---64
113Giesel Libor1973-------1-3-------------41113151556-64
114Nesporý Jan1970---------------4141111551031--------64
115Basler Jan1970----------------512914159----------64
116Hecl František2002--------------------------14211955-64
117Žouželka Libor1978-------------------2121112789-21---64
118Kašpar Tomáš1973-1-243621-6887556---------------64
119Jílek Ondřej1999----------------------87781113612-63
120Vojáčková Blanka1961-------------------------117191664-63
121Valouchová Marie1973-----6121213136---------------------62
122Šimková Markéta1977-------------------------1318111127-62
123Timko Martin1994------------------21114129711-22---61
124Divišová Alice1971-----------------55711113414--1----61
125Hauška Jan1971511--43----------------79149-133-60
126Rajnošek Zdeněk1985------------------------8101614102--60
127Vogel Michal1976-------------------4395398764---58
128Brueckner Miroslav1979-----------------1------12116181---58
129Krátký František1943------294892432222222-21--------58
130Vepřek Martin1990----------------------1--1917147---58
131Kabourek Tomáš1977-------------------------1214161023-57
132Saňák Martin1978--------------------23541779523--57
133Konrád Josef1978----------------------26101131411---57
134Bielčik Petr1971----------4432-2-8-1-337-331-110-55
135Černý Ondřej1978------------------41119183---------55
136Zákravský Michal1974--------------------36-48161017---55
137Trojek Karel1981-------6129-4341---12---2136-----54
138Straka Josef1939-106-----10117711------------------53
139Doležal Jaromír1974--------------------------111710510-53
140Pečenka Libor1961---------2--24138978-------------53
141Sedláček Jiří1979-------------------------11225141--53
142Fajta Pavel1957-----------1234691099------------53
143Černý Jiří193251179812--------------------------52
144Haltmar Miroslav1995--------------------65105114443---52
145Hýbl Jaroslav1993--------------18883--1---1410511-51
146Belobrad Ivan1966---------------------151-261917---51
147Brzobohatý Pavel1972-----------2312--424114387441---51
148Medlík Jan1982----348811132-1-------------------50
149Bednarská Veronika1997---------------------710101084-1---50
150Králová Michaela1990------------1-11----1-251-3151541-50
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
151Růžička Karel1956---------413105242261-------------49
152Gebr Milan1954------------91314--------8-----5--49
153Janů Libor1978-1----2111-1---11-1111133538526-49
154Kříž Tomáš1983--------------------------41911411-49
155Plhal David1975---------------59810467----------49
156Jílek Martin1969--------------------1481098-------49
157Klimeš Bohuslav1959-------10141366--------------------49
158Svoboda Zdeněk1975------------6685--1-1423-4-432--49
159Novák Jan1982------9426111321------------------48
160Škop Vladimír19542379623324-4------1-------------46
161Holý Milan1952----1081288-----------------------46
162Fišnar Jan1954-3423---913541------------11-----46
163Drážná Helena1998----------------------1715131------46
164Axmann David1989------------87886441------------46
165Štábl Roman1975------1----------------761336334-46
166Macková Hana1983---------------------------622612-46
167Janů Zdeněk1957--------1091265--21---------------45
168Aleš David19752942-1569--1--33----------------45
169Ondrášek Milan1985--------445246662------------33-45
170Kavrentzis Konstantin1981---------------------312711-642---45
171Blaha Milan1977-------------------121316211-------45
172Vozdová Klára1989-------------247797-1--223------44
173Kašpařík Tomáš1975-----------------------498117311-44
174Křížová Tereza1987--------------------------519163--43
175Nikodým Lukáš1980----1--------------859136--------42
176Spáčil Radek1971-----2109910--1--1----------------42
177Ševčík Pavel1963---1-131-5-3-11-215-------9------42
178Částek Ondřej1978--189910311----------------------42
179Koštoval Jiří1951----------8111011-------1----------41
180Andrle Josef1964221-7637521---------------23----41
181Švédová Michaela1977--1-9721---5-----------1-771----41
182Kostecký Tomáš1997--------------------3107101-334---41
183Paloncý Pavel1984-------14212111--32--1-253615---41
184Moskva Roman1975-------------------------161816---41
185Hodina Alois1949------51011132---------------------41
186Kašpar Jiří1953-----------13213316366--221-----40
187Rozsíval Alois1963-----------------------14998-----40
188Kukulová Martina1995------------------111129222-------39
189Vepřek Kamil1980----29101231-1------------1-------39
190Scheuer Jan1966---------------------151341373-2-39
191Janků Zdeněk19555-54-51061-2---------------------38
192Divišova Kateřina1997--------------------712114-1-2--1-38
193Gronych Radek1967----41-51------------------5175--38
194Stryk Štěpán2003---------------------------151517-38
195Tempír Tomáš1977--5610334-2221-------------------38
196Matoušek Matěj2001-----------------------5512691---38
197Matějíček Dalibor1959----23511672--1------------------37
198Kunčar Jakub1975------385111--12--4-2------------37
199Horvátová Blanka1973--------9108-22-3-1--11----------37
200Lisa Otto1959------------------5467167-------36
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
201Strachota Jaroslav1956----------24365871--------------36
202Plhal Petr1974--------1----1-83453353---------36
203Doležal Milan1972-------------11211332242-323411-36
204Bednarský Václav2001-----------------------72311102-1-36
205Šmíd František1960-------------------------1288521-36
206Merta Jaroslav1935-----212510121-1--1------1--------36
207Kessler Jiří1973-----3-------------------113144---35
208Valenta Pavel1969-484-2482-2----------1----------35
209Brandejská Monika1991---------------23811101-----------35
210Sadil Jiří2001--------------------11-5543763--35
211Veselý Radek1988--------------------------3131333-35
212Dostál Martin1997---------------------11816--------35
213Ottová Lenka1970------------------------21016115--35
214Růžička Martin1983---------111193---------1---------35
215Hejtmánek Jan1989---------------------------22445-35
216Habigerová Radka1995------------------------34410157-34
217Paloncýová Markéta1987------1-1-25237751--------------34
218Klimeš Miroslav1982------710107----------------------34
219Vysoudil Oldřich1961-------------153218252--14------34
220Janů Přemysl1980----177842-21--1-1--------------34
221Hejral Josef1959-------3881131-------------------34
222Čamek Miloslav19554------5-10----------29-1-21-----34
223Vozda Vojtěch1990----------1112296531--11--------33
224Augustýn Michal19764975331--1----------------------33
225Borák Martin1990------------------------13661223-33
226Pražák Rostislav19731--------------------111235136---33
227Repka Karel1956-48473511-----------------------33
228Dostál Ladislav1956------1916422--4-1----------2---32
229Mann Tomáš1965-224131-10252--------------------32
230Vorel Milan1976---------------------6215--------32
231Březinová Marie1991---------------245761-123--1----32
232Šanovec Jan1978-------------------69125---------32
233Andrle Josef1986------12743234----2---111-------31
234Havlas Petr1980----------------5721-751--2---1-31
235Tříska Ondřej1986----------1412---2----3-----------31
236Tempír František1949---23343-2--1-12--2--231--2-----31
237Přibyl Josef1982------------------------149211-4-31
238Blažek Milan1972----8954--31-----------1--------31
239Hnilica Přemek1991-----------1---66926------------30
240Bednarský Jiří1962---------------------41644-11----30
241Kodl Jan1993-----------------56681--4-------30
242Cveček Martin1974-----------------------4158831--30
243Kušíková Kateřina1984--------------------------2-1369-30
244Opravil Pavel1975---------------12----1575--------30
245Halama Petr1983-------11------------112131-------29
246Blaháček Bohumil1970-------710111---------------------29
247Prokop Jan1975------29-131311---2-1--122------29
248Blaháček Daniel1993---------------------173--1-62---29
249Růžička Lukáš1978--2591213123--------------------29
250Schon Jiří1983-------1122-37622----2---1------29
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
251Mikšíková Petra1976---------------------------208-1-29
252Koutný Vojtěch1958--------253832-222--------------29
253Langmann Ondřej1973--------1--21-44-4361-3---------29
254Brandejský Tomáš1991-------------6282-91------------28
255Dušková Lenka1980-------------143-3---24311132---28
256Vondruška Bohuslav1986-------------------------1515331-28
257Motl Libor1984-------------------------11187-1-28
258Holý Jakub1978--5-10353---------1-------1------28
259Lounová Markéta1976-------------------------14833---28
260Šimek Petr1973----------------------107-3422---28
261Minář Patrik2001-----------------------2210310----27
262Jílek David1987--------------------1-31141321-1-27
263Klimeš Michal1963-------------5222--2-112631-----27
264Koblížek Filip1981-----------------81--93---41----26
265Janů Iva1981-----------------------5147------26
266Kozlanský Roman1962---------------10124--------------26
267Rak Zdeněk1953--15-1443-341-------------------26
268Berka Jiří1981----------------86102------------26
269Tkadlec Pavel1955--------2-------------------1239-26
270Václavík Pavel1978------------------112----4531----26
271Štýbnarová Radka1986------------2--1-1113-1-73213---26
272Sadílek Václav1950------1-1-210---------11-1--------26
273Bartoň Eduard1951---------6145--------------------25
274Zapalač Martin1986----------11-741--11-------------25
275Brandejský Milan1965----------53-34442--------------25
276Genčur Luboš1962---------3117-4------------------25
277Fučík Zdeněk1956--------------9102-3----1--------25
278Minář Marek19744--121----6--------11---134-1---25
279Pustina Pavel1985--------------------------57931-25
280Směšný Pavel1968--------------------2637-322----25
281Knápek Matěj1996---------------------810231------24
282Abrahám Luděk1975------232-2921-------3----------24
283Fouček Petr1965---------79611------------------24
284Pecha Ladislav1988-------------------------1248----24
285Křivohlávková Ilona1969----------------------------969-24
286Pospíšil Miroslav1978---------------------2164821----24
287Jokl Tomáš1982-------------8---443-23---------24
288Paclík Martin1972---152583-----------------------24
289Horvátová Hana1997------------------115533321-----24
290Riegl Ondřej1984--------31181--------------------23
291Žouželka Jaroslav19503725-----4-2--------------------23
292Muller Jonáš1999-----------------------35113---1-23
293Sýkora Petr1984---------------------6953-------23
294Ondra Tomáš1976----------------12341-------11-1-23
295Šrámek Ondřej1999------------------------6971----23
296Novák Josef1959-----------11134544-------------23
297Churavý Miroslav1959-2-1----1223--213222------------23
298Žižlavský Jakub1989----------------------1-1--134-4-23
299Pavlík Radek1968---------------910-----3---------22
300Horníček Mojmír1976---------------------------118-3-22
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
301Mátlová Pavlína1993----------------44410------------22
302Rozsíval Alois1991---------------------1-7115--43-22
303Holý Adam1984-----12551323-------------------22
304Král Milan1975--------------------610221-1-----22
305Pospíšil Filip1982-----16641---2--------------2---22
306Dudešek Martin1975---------------------35-2235-1--21
307Doubrava Marek1974---------------------61-35222---21
308Drozd Lukáš1981---------48432------------------21
309Starley Dominic1971---------------------------9732-21
310Novotná Ivana1985--------1--4115------------------21
311Pikal Karel1949-------------------2232-12144---21
312Strachotová Eva1960----------1342173---------------21
313Horáček Tomáš1983------243354--------------------21
314Pospíšil Petr1979----2371--------------------5-3-21
315Valenta Jiří1986------------964---2-------------21
316Sadil Stanislav197636102----------------------------21
317Krupička Miroslav1953---------1-1-1-11--1121113132---21
318Vortel Ondřej1987---------------------233431-41--21
319Ženčák Jakub1988------------11----------1-1410-3-21
320Blahák Luděk1967111-98--------------1-----------21
321Ženčáková Marie1968------------1107111--------------21
322Kratochvíl Miroslav1966-------------------------51132---21
323Štábl Adam2004-------------------------233724-21
324Bláha Luboš1987-------------------------8633---20
325Patterman Prokop2003---------------------------137---20
326Lolek Michal1988---------------------------155---20
327Bartoň Eduard1985---------592-4------------------20
328Krpec Stanislav1962-5--------------------------645-20
329Gebrová Zuzana1985------------667-------1---------20
330Kříž Radomír1977---------------------------1766-20
331Planička Jiří1988---------------------3-13-724---20
332Růžička Radomír19635-----77------------------------19
333Mátl Pavel1968-221---5--32----------1-----3---19
334Švub Zdeněk1951---7723-------------------------19
335Šperlich Jan2004----------------------------937-19
336Klusoň Jan1984----------------------2324-3113-19
337Mátl Martin1990---------------136---------------19
338Vacek Martin1969-----------13-1---11111112--23--19
339Lacina Břetislav1961----1551-2--23------------------19
340Tomanek Daniel1974-------------1-1---1----1442212-19
341Dokoupil Vítězslav1952--------124216---11--1----------19
342Vacula David1970-4-------3102--------------------19
343Jašek Ondřej1977-------------2222-12----1111112-19
344Krmela Pavel1978-------------------3132-1--------19
345Vařeka Stanislav1969---------------------------11323-19
346Kopa Michal1975----------94---4-2--------------19
347Hobler Miloš1971---------------------------3916-19
348Bank Rostislav1936372---115-----------------------19
349Hlásný Jiří19581--12211-431---1-11-------------19
350Fišnar Jiří1950-----------753--1---------11----18
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
351Fischer Ivo1966--------4-104--------------------18
352Badal Stanislav1978----------------------1213424-1-18
353Sikora Ondřej1977---------------11-114--1512-1---18
354Štrobl Karel1971---------5121--------------------18
355Pešek Jiří1960---------------------------41211-18
356Minář Martin1988--------------1--------9251-----18
357Kautz Michal1989------------145133--1-----------18
358Možný Stanislav1977-----------------14111-1---------18
359Maier Petr1974-----2--------------22--1---9-2-18
360Dvořák Pavel1982-----------------12136211-1-----18
361Jílek Roman1973--------------------211131-------18
362Vařeka Pavel1975------------------823212--------18
363Hromják Jiří1967-------------------------10412-1-18
364Salii Natalia1986------------------------25137---18
365Valouchová Lenka1983-----111184----------1----------17
366Kroupa Lukáš1978--377---------------------------17
367Rešová Kateřina1990----------------692-------------17
368Krejčí Stanislav1963-----------------152-------------17
369Planičková Lenka1991------------------1114--3-511---17
370Kotvan Petr1984-------1672-----------1---------17
371Žouželka Tomáš1976------------------------112121---17
372Sedláček Václav1986-----------11-1122--221--112----17
373Tvarůžka Tomáš1972--------------------------14111--17
374Škopová Jaroslava1966--11--22-7-4--------------------17
375Šimůnek Jan1949-----------2321--21-1221--------17
376Elsner Ivo1960395-----------------------------17
377Švorčík Petr1976---------------------2441--24---17
378Kamlar Marek1979---------------------------125---17
379Hoplíček Ondřej1991-------------------------435212-17
380Hnilicová Šárka1994----------------2573------------17
381Svobodová Tereza1984------154-2-2---3---------------17
382Ristovský Jan2001--------------------------21851-17
383Vícencová Pavla1997-----------------------1124------17
384Šafář Martin2001-----------------------45511----16
385Bláha Jiří1976-------------------133-----------16
386Chmelař Vítězslav1979------------------------35-35---16
387Pazourová Terezia1970-----------------------3121------16
388Bajnok Vít1986---------------92--113----------16
389Bihuncová Helena1961-------------------18411-1------16
390Ludvíková Martina1993----------------------------151--16
391Petr Pavel1969------4813----------------------16
392Schertler David19783273-------1--------------------16
393Král Vojtěch1988------------1-33-11--222-1------16
394Šváb Jiří1969-63----2-----------1-31---------16
395Maixner Jaroslav1988--------------------422-44------16
396Hamala Miloslav1965----------------132--------------15
397Greschner Luboš1978------------------------12-75---15
398Fochler Petr1991-----------------223--14-1----2-15
399Fišer Martin1992----------------1-113------------15
400Štolc Ondřej1996---------------------7161-------15
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
401Mazák Josef1959--1-1-211214-2------------------15
402Kroupa Igor1951--384---------------------------15
403Vaňková Helena1985------------------------1122-----15
404Králová Lada1987----------------------861-------15
405Puszkailer Michal1980---------------------------114---15
406Vozdová Aneta1993-----------------4531--1-1------15
407Pavlas Jiří1982----------15--81----------------15
408Čížek Radomír1986-------------------35--23-2-----15
409Králová Zdena1960----2463------------------------15
410Zavičák Jan1980-----------------1------122-9---15
411Holý Ondřej1976----1662------------------------15
412Homola Miroslav1955----1-462-2---------------------15
413Dufek Ondřej1983------341222--------------------14
414Doseděl Filip197353--51--------------------------14
415Kunčar David1975------239-----------------------14
416David Martin1979---2--453-----------------------14
417Matějová Lucie2001-------------------------644----14
418Staňková Štěpánka1989--------------1742--------------14
419Ozorovský Karol1976---------------------11113221-2-14
420Strachota Petr1987----------25132---1-------------14
421Kamler Radomír1959------------------2223131-------14
422Tylová Žaneta1974-------------------------1832---14
423Přikryl Ivo1983----------------------2741------14
424Směšný Jan1991---------------------1---1561---14
425Bachroň David1986------------------------14-------14
426Hubáčková Zuzana1987----------------------------14---14
427Jecu Mikuláš1973----------------------12513-1-1-14
428Šinclová Zdeňka1991---------------3233111----------14
429Hejl Jan1975-4811---------------------------14
430Ostřanský Josef1943------------14-------------------14
431Bank Jaroslav1984----------------------1-251-41--14
432Greif Lukáš1993------------------------238-----13
433Kostecký Jan1965-----------------------82-12----13
434Hél Filip1996----------------------------103--13
435Šincl Josef1967---------------122-2221--1------13
436Kobzová Kristýna1951---------------------------571--13
437Krč Matěj2001----------------------211-54----13
438Přemyslovský Jan1985-------------------------13531--13
439Holeček Stanislav1955---------------------------841--13
440Praus Luděk1968-----------553------------------13
441Mlynářová Marie1979--------------------354---1-----13
442Janů Hana1993----------------5431------------13
443Tyl Milan1974571-----------------------------13
444Divišová Lucie1993-------------------445----------13
445Matura Tomáš1974----------------------733-------13
446Kupcová Veronika1978---1713---1---------------------13
447Blaha Tomáš1976----------11221---11----1111----13
448Karabina Jiří1948---10---3------------------------13
449Křivohlávková Tereza1999----------------------282-------12
450Bednářová Dana1979------1--227--------------------12
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
451Frydrych Tomáš1977----------------------1--5321---12
452Ryšavý Vojtěch1994----------------------------147-12
453Sikorová Gabriela1972---------254------1-------------12
454Diviš Miroslav1972---------------------32-61------12
455Poučová Petra1996--------------------------2-622-12
456Grozmanová Lucie1983---------1------1---------352---12
457Novák Patrik1992----------------------------453-12
458Weissová Gabriela1991---------------------------83-1-12
459Metelková Ivana1961-------------1452---------------12
460Procházková Daniela1977---1--5-11--112-----------------12
461Mikula Jan1995---------------------39---------12
462Pořízka Luděk1988----------------------------5-7-12
463Šilberský Martin1988--------------------------642---12
464Vlach Bohumil1963---------------------714--------12
465Zajícová Jana1980-------------------111-----------12
466Winkler Vojtěch1998---------------------363--------12
467Mach Martin1974--------------------------291---12
468Čech Roman1979----------------------------435-12
469Daňková Vladěna1981--------------------------174---12
470Hašek Václav1944---1--2--32-21------------------11
471Tesař Karel1955-32-----4-------2---------------11
472Strachota Michal1983---------3221-11-1--------------11
473Vepřek Jaroslav1946-82--1--------------------------11
474Brandejská Šárka1989-------------21211-1---------3--11
475Vepřek Vlastimil1963-------------------------182----11
476Řezníčková Iveta1979------182-----------------------11
477Skýva Petr1965---------------2-112--221-------11
478Tomanková Martina1975-------------------------23123--11
479Minář Josef1970-----------------------1-1171---11
480Smolichová Jana1971---------------------------2225-11
481Šuba Libor1953------42---5--------------------11
482Mannová Jaroslava1971-----------21--1----2121--------10
483Čmakal František2003----------------------1-11-13-3-10
484Štábl Jiří1956----2512------------------------10
485Březina Jiří1939---------1232---11--------------10
486Brtníčková Miroslava1962-----------------------82-------10
487Hrtáňová Jana1991---------------46---------------10
488Jendrišák Milan1982------------------11111---1--13-10
489Kovařík Tomáš1969-1243---------------------------10
490Fischer Ivo1990--------------28----------------10
491Nakládal Čestmír1964-------------1621---------------10
492Súč Jiří1986----------55--------------------10
493Šinclová Zdeňka1971-----------------2222--1-1------10
494Janů Marek1975--------------------------46----10
495Strečko Marek1991----------------622-------------10
496Bendová Karolína1987--------------37----------------10
497Planička Robert1976--------------------15-----4----10
498Květoň David1998----------------------10---------10
499Medlíková Milena1958-------1--3-132-----------------10
500Hřebíčková Hana1977------------141-12-1------------10
#JménoRoč19911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022Suma
501Hanáková Marie1922-----10--------------------------10
502Adámek Pavel1958---14----2--3-------------------10