Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2002

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Běh Markovicou
Na honěnou
Běh Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Bludovský kros
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh salonu Zdena
02. 10. 2002, 17.00
Salon Zdena, Ruda, bývalá škola
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196123.120.00
0.00
2.19  1   
2Abrahám LuděkSK Hronov197523.200.08
0.00
2.20 1    
3Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197323.520.40
0.32
2.23 2    
4Kašpar TomášSki Klub Šumperk197324.020.50
0.42
2.24 3    
5Novák JanVysoký Potok198224.100.58
0.50
2.25 4    
6Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198624.381.26
0.00
2.271     
7Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195925.362.24
2.24
2.33  2   
8Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198625.432.31
1.05
2.342     
9Strachota PetrSeverka Šumperk198725.492.37
1.11
2.343     
10Podešva VladimírPOS Šumperk195425.582.46
2.46
2.35  3   
11Dostál LadislavASK STŠ Morav. Třebová195626.092.57
2.57
2.36  4   
12Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194726.102.58
0.00
2.37   1  
13Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197526.173.05
2.57
2.37 5    
14Bielčik PetrLichkov197126.213.09
3.01
2.38 6    
15Brzobohatý PavelZábřeh197226.293.17
3.09
2.38 7    
16Matoušek MilanAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196726.453.33
3.25
2.40 8    
17Strachota JaroslavSeverka Šumperk195626.513.39
3.39
2.41  5   
18Hejl JanŠumperk195326.593.47
3.47
2.41  6   
19Rak ZdeněkPostřelmov195327.174.05
4.05
2.43  7   
20Dokoupil VítězslavKAS Olomouc195227.294.17
1.19
2.44   2  
21Růžička KarelČeská Ves195627.304.18
4.18
2.45  8   
22Škop VladimírŠumperk195427.344.22
4.22
2.45  9   
23Sporek MiroslavFagus195427.444.32
4.32
2.46  10   
24Koštoval JiříJeseník195127.504.38
1.40
2.47   3  
25Mazák JosefŠumperk195928.094.57
4.57
2.48  11   
26Miča PetrVíno Karabina197928.145.02
4.54
2.49 9    
27Komenda Jiří195528.225.10
5.10
2.50  12   
28Kučera LubošLiga 2000195928.295.17
5.17
2.50  13   
29Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196828.315.19
5.11
2.51 10    
30Sadílek VáclavAtletika Albrechtice195028.395.27
2.29
2.51   4  
31Tříska OndřejLoučná198628.415.29
4.03
2.524     
32Pernica PavelPERPO Bludov194928.585.46
2.48
2.53   5  
33Praus LuděkFK Bohutín196829.025.50
5.42
2.54 11    
34Hejtmánek JiříVíno Karabina196929.156.03
5.55
2.55 12    
35Komárek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB194929.406.28
3.30
2.58   6  
36Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195329.426.30
6.30
2.58  14   
37Lerch VladislavŽST Olomouc194830.257.13
4.15
3.02   7  
38Bielčík JindřichLichkov194030.277.15
0.00
3.02    1 
39Herbst ManfredJesdrev194130.387.26
0.11
3.03    2 
40Urbánek JindřichŠkoda Kvasiny194831.037.51
4.53
3.06   8  
41Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196131.087.56
7.56
3.06  15   
42Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194231.117.59
0.44
3.07    3 
43Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196331.208.08
8.00
3.08 13    
44Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195331.278.15
8.15
3.08  16   
45Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195831.308.18
8.18
3.09  17   
46Kašpar Tomᚊumperk197231.518.39
8.31
3.11 14    
47Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194932.199.07
6.09
3.13   9  
48Mazák ZdeněkSokol Hrabenov196232.589.46
9.46
3.17  18   
49Koutný VojtěchPřerov195833.089.56
9.56
3.18  19   
50Novotná IvanaBludov198533.1210.00
0.00
3.191     
51Březina JiříSK Přerov193933.1910.07
2.52
3.19    4 
52Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193933.2910.17
3.02
3.20    5 
53Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196333.3510.23
0.00
3.21  1   
54Krňávková EvaSalón Zdena197534.1511.03
0.00
3.25 1    
55Jirásková EvaIscarex Česká Třebová196434.5211.40
1.17
3.29  2   
56Šimůnek JanIscarex Česká Třebová194934.5511.43
8.45
3.29   10  
57Škopová JaroslavaEgon Team196635.3312.21
1.58
3.33  3   
58Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195839.4816.36
6.13
3.58  4   
59Domanský IvoAVC Praha193845.3722.25
15.10
4.33    6