Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2003

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Běh Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh Markovicou
16. 04. 2003, 17.00
Sokol Kolšov, Kolšov, hostinec u sv. Anny
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Blaha TomášAK Kroměříž197632.170.00
0.00
3.13 1    
2Abrahám LuděkSK Hronov197532.440.27
0.27
3.16 2    
3Málek JiříSporton Team198233.331.16
1.16
3.21 3    
4Krátký FrantišekJiskra Králíky194334.312.14
0.00
3.27    1 
5Novák JanVysoký Potok198234.452.28
2.28
3.28 4    
6Čmakal FrantišekBludov197735.253.08
3.08
3.32 5    
7Fišnar JiříKouty197636.174.00
4.00
3.37 6    
8Růžička MartinČeská Ves198336.204.03
4.03
3.38 7    
9Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198636.294.12
0.00
3.381     
10Pumprla RostislavSK Salith-Sumtex198536.404.23
0.11
3.402     
11Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195936.584.41
0.00
3.41  1   
12Koštoval JiříJeseník195137.084.51
0.00
3.42   1  
13Andrle JosefSK DAMA Sport198638.135.56
1.44
3.493     
14Dostál LadislavSTŠ MO Morav. Třebová195638.176.00
1.19
3.49  2   
15Růžička KarelČeská Ves195638.246.07
1.26
3.50  3   
16Weinlich MaxmiliánPramet Šumperk196638.296.12
6.12
3.50 8    
17Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195838.376.20
1.39
3.51  4   
18Tichý ViktorHoral Šumperk197138.516.34
6.34
3.53 9    
19Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195338.596.42
1.51
3.53   2  
20Gebr MilanZábřeh195439.347.17
2.36
3.57  5   
21Sporek MiroslavFagus195440.338.16
3.35
4.03  6   
22Kechrt Tomᚊumperk198140.348.17
8.17
4.03 10    
23Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195040.468.29
3.38
4.04   3  
24Praus LuděkFK Bohutín196840.498.32
8.32
4.04 11    
25Weinlich PavelPramet Šumperk198841.088.51
4.39
4.064     
26Klučka ZdeněkŠumperk197641.219.04
9.04
4.08 12    
27Komárek OndřejSKI Klub Šumperk198241.409.23
9.23
4.10 13    
28Valenta JiříŠumperk198641.449.27
5.15
4.105     
29Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195341.459.28
4.37
4.10   4  
30Janků LadislavSokol Bystročice194242.139.56
7.42
4.13    2 
31Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194942.4410.27
5.36
4.16   5  
32Zapářka PetrSTŠ MO Moravská Třebová198542.5110.34
6.22
4.176     
33Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195643.0210.45
6.04
4.18  7   
34Medlík CtiradASPV OA Šumperk195843.2511.08
6.27
4.20  8   
35Schneiderová BeďaSTŠ MO Moravská Třebová196543.2711.10
0.00
4.20  1   
36Gebrová ZuzanaZábřeh198543.3411.17
0.00
4.211     
37Lerch VladislavŽST Olomouc194843.3911.22
6.31
4.21   6  
38Šimek VladimírDOLS Šumperk197544.5212.35
12.35
4.29 14    
39Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197345.0412.47
12.47
4.30 15    
40Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194245.0812.51
10.37
4.30    3 
41Hejral JosefPERPO Bludov195945.2313.06
8.25
4.32  9   
42Krumer MiroslavOstrov194945.2813.11
8.20
4.32   7  
43Mazák ZdeněkSokol Hrabenov196245.4413.27
8.46
4.34  10   
44Švub PetrKolšov196545.5213.35
13.35
4.35 16    
45Ostřanský JosefSeverka Šumperk194345.5413.37
11.23
4.35    4 
46Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193946.5514.38
12.24
4.41    5 
47Prokop JanHoral Šumperk197547.0214.45
14.45
4.42 17    
48Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195847.2315.06
10.25
4.44  11   
49Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195847.4615.29
4.19
4.46  2   
50Dobeš MartinKVS Šumperk OB197648.1215.55
15.55
4.49 18    
51Fišnar JiříKouty195048.2116.04
11.13
4.50   8  
52Březina ZdeněkChromeč196149.0516.48
12.07
4.54  12   
53Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196350.2018.03
6.53
5.02  3   
54Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193654.5922.42
20.28
5.29    6 
55Osladil StanislavVíno Karabina195056.2324.06
19.15
5.38   9  
56Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195857.3925.22
14.12
5.45  4