Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2003

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Běh Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh salonu Zdena
28. 09. 2003, 10.00
Salon Zdena, Ruda, bývalá škola
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196129.300.00
0.00
2.57  1   
2Málek JiříSporton Team198230.411.11
0.00
3.04 1    
3Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197330.571.27
0.16
3.05 2    
4Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198631.041.34
0.00
3.061     
5Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197331.392.09
0.58
3.09 3    
6Orava VítGymnázium Bílovec198832.182.48
1.14
3.132     
7Gebr MilanZábřeh195432.353.05
3.05
3.15  2   
8Brzobohatý PavelŠumperk197232.483.18
2.07
3.16 4    
9Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195933.354.05
4.05
3.21  3   
10Frabša MichalČSFÚ196533.444.14
3.03
3.22 5    
11Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197534.034.33
3.22
3.24 6    
12Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196234.054.35
4.35
3.24  4   
13Seidenglanz MarekKVS Šumperk OB197434.104.40
3.29
3.25 7    
14Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198734.164.46
3.12
3.253     
15Hejl JanŠumperk195334.244.54
0.00
3.26   1  
16Weinlich MaxmiliánPramet Šumperk196634.264.56
3.45
3.26 8    
17Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194734.284.58
0.04
3.26   2  
18Axmann DavidSKSV198934.425.12
3.38
3.284     
19Hansgut RudolfOlomouc196834.565.26
4.15
3.29 9    
20Bogdax RomanMiedzigorze197934.565.26
4.15
3.29 10    
21Přívětivý MiroslavKopřivnice195335.035.33
0.39
3.30   3  
22Koštoval JiříJeseník195135.075.37
0.43
3.30   4  
23Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196835.476.17
5.06
3.34 11    
24Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195035.496.19
1.25
3.34   5  
25Pumprla RostislavSK Salith-Sumtex198536.006.30
4.56
3.365     
26Hejtmánek JiříVíno Karabina196936.116.41
5.30
3.37 12    
27Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195336.146.44
1.50
3.37   6  
28Pečenka LiborZHB Radegast196136.246.54
6.54
3.38  5   
29Polnár Miroslav195336.507.20
2.26
3.41   7  
30Pernica PavelPERPO Bludov194937.308.00
3.06
3.45   8  
31Herbst ManfredJesdrev194137.528.22
0.00
3.47    1 
32Komárek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB194938.309.00
4.06
3.51   9  
33Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197338.349.04
7.53
3.51 13    
34Ostřanský JosefSeverka Šumperk194338.539.23
1.01
3.53    2 
35Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194239.3110.01
1.39
3.57    3 
36Gebrová ZuzanaZábřeh198539.3510.05
0.00
3.571     
37Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193639.5710.27
2.05
3.59    4 
38Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193940.1810.48
2.26
4.01    5 
39Krumer MiroslavOstrov194940.4211.12
6.18
4.04   10  
40Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195841.3712.07
12.07
4.09  6   
41Novotná PetraBludov198641.4412.14
2.09
4.102     
42Ženčák JakubŠumperk198842.2412.54
11.20
4.146     
43Horvátová BlankaZábřeh197342.3113.01
0.00
4.15 1    
44Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195643.1613.46
13.46
4.19  7   
45Oravová DagmarŠumperk196346.3917.09
0.00
4.39  1   
46Osladil StanislavVíno Karabina195047.3818.08
13.14
4.45   11  
47Matús EduardŠumperk195948.3219.02
19.02
4.51  8   
48Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193648.4619.16
10.54
4.52    6 
49Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195851.3322.03
4.54
5.09  2   
50Strachotová EvaSeverka Šumperk196053.4424.14
7.05
5.22  3   
51Svobodová TerezaFenix SKI Team Jeseník198453.4424.14
11.13
5.22 2    
52Štýbnarová RadkaŠumperk198653.4424.14
14.09
5.223     
53Ženčáková MarieŠumperk196854.5625.26
8.17
5.29  4   
54Felklová JarmilaŠumperk196057.0527.35
10.26
5.42  5