Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2003

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Běh Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Horokros
19. 10. 2003, 10.00
Horal Šumperk, Učňovská škola Šumperk
16000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Polách RostislavSK DAMA sport197558.030.00
0.00
3.37 1    
2Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196160.142.11
0.00
3.45  1   
3Málek JiříSporton Team198262.134.10
4.10
3.53 2    
4Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197362.244.21
4.21
3.54 3    
5Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197362.444.41
4.41
3.55 4    
6Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198663.475.44
0.00
3.591     
7Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198264.416.38
6.38
4.02 5    
8Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195965.327.29
5.18
4.05  2   
9Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195965.397.36
5.25
4.06  3   
10Mikulka JosefŠumperk194965.407.37
0.00
4.06   1  
11Minařík MartinSkokani Olomouc196766.438.40
8.40
4.10 6    
12Gebr MilanZábřeh195467.169.13
7.02
4.12  4   
13Weinlich MaxmiliánPramet Šumperk196667.259.22
9.22
4.12 7    
14Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195867.299.26
7.15
4.13  5   
15Sedláček VáclavSKI Klub Šumperk198667.469.43
3.59
4.142     
16Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197567.549.51
9.51
4.14 8    
17Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197568.1610.13
10.13
4.16 9    
18Koštoval JiříJeseník195168.2510.22
2.45
4.16   2  
19Kolín JiříZU Praha197869.0110.58
10.58
4.18 10    
20Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196269.1311.10
8.59
4.19  6   
21Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198669.2011.17
5.33
4.203     
22Dokoupil VítězslavKAS Olomouc195269.2311.20
3.43
4.20   3  
23Matoušek MilanAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196770.1512.12
12.12
4.23 11    
24Hejl JanŠumperk195370.5012.47
5.10
4.25   4  
25Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198771.2513.22
7.38
4.274     
26Axmann DavidSKSV198972.1114.08
8.24
4.305     
27Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195773.2815.25
13.14
4.35  7   
28Klein MartinSki klub Šumperk198973.5915.56
10.12
4.376     
29Pernica PavelPERPO Bludov194974.4516.42
9.05
4.40   5  
30Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196174.5116.48
14.37
4.40  8   
31Valenta JiříŠumperk198674.5916.56
11.12
4.417     
32Pečenka LiborZHB Radegast196175.2317.20
15.09
4.42  9   
33Svoboda ZdeněkExima197575.5217.49
17.49
4.44 12    
34Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195376.2518.22
10.45
4.46   6  
35Ostřanský JosefSeverka Šumperk194376.4818.45
0.00
4.48    1 
36Lerch VladislavŽST Olomouc194876.5518.52
11.15
4.48   7  
37Gebrová ZuzanaZábřeh198578.0219.59
0.00
4.521     
38Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197378.1420.11
20.11
4.53 13    
39Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194278.3520.32
1.47
4.54    2 
40Novotná IvanaBludov198580.2222.19
2.20
5.012     
41Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193980.2822.25
3.40
5.01    3 
42Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193681.0723.04
4.19
5.04    4 
43Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195682.0023.57
21.46
5.07  10   
44Herbst ManfredJesdrev194182.0123.58
5.13
5.07    5 
45Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195882.2424.21
22.10
5.09  11   
46Prokop JanHoral Šumperk197583.2025.17
25.17
5.12 14    
47Krňávková EvaSalón Zdena197584.4026.37
0.00
5.17 1    
48Mazák ZdeněkSokol Hrabenov196287.1729.14
27.03
5.27  12   
49Stejskalová RadkaZem. universita198088.4030.37
4.00
5.32 2    
50Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194988.4230.39
23.02
5.32   8  
51Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195892.3334.30
0.00
5.47  1   
52Lípa FrantišekHoral Šumperk194997.3339.30
31.53
6.05   9  
53Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195899.5641.53
7.23
6.14  2   
54Hašek VáclavSudkov1944102.0344.00
36.23
6.22   10  
55Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice1936102.4644.43
25.58
6.25    6