Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2004

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh Markovicou
21. 04. 2004, 17.00
Sokol Kolšov, Kolšov, hostinec u sv. Anny
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Málek JiříSalón Zdena198234.170.00
0.00
3.25 1    
2Kolek PetrIscarex Česká Třebová197534.310.14
0.14
3.27 2    
3Čmakal FrantišekBludov197734.380.21
0.21
3.27 3    
4Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198234.490.32
0.32
3.28 4    
5Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197335.231.06
1.06
3.32 5    
6Zapalač MartinFénix Jeseník198636.091.52
0.00
3.361     
7Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198636.111.54
0.02
3.372     
8Fišnar JiříKouty197636.172.00
2.00
3.37 6    
9Gebr MilanZábřeh195436.182.01
0.00
3.37   1  
10Andrle JosefSK DAMA Sport198636.402.23
0.31
3.403     
11Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196236.492.32
0.00
3.40  1   
12Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195836.552.38
0.06
3.41  2   
13Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196736.572.40
2.40
3.41 7    
14Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195937.002.43
0.11
3.42  3   
15Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195937.072.50
0.18
3.42  4   
16Kechrt Tomᚊumperk198137.152.58
2.58
3.43 8    
17Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194737.303.13
1.12
3.45   2  
18Koštoval JiříJeseník195137.423.25
1.24
3.46   3  
19Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196638.194.02
4.02
3.49 9    
20Podešva VladimírPOS Šumperk195438.214.04
2.03
3.50   4  
21Dokoupil VítězslavKAS Olomouc195238.294.12
2.11
3.50   5  
22Matoušek MilanAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196739.154.58
4.58
3.55 10    
23Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198739.215.04
3.12
3.564     
24Zika JosefZábřeh197139.375.20
5.20
3.57 11    
25Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195339.525.35
3.34
3.59   6  
26Sporek MiroslavFagus195439.535.36
3.35
3.59   7  
27Dostál JiříDarek Přikryl196440.306.13
3.41
4.03  5   
28Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196140.526.35
4.03
4.05  6   
29Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195041.076.50
4.49
4.06   8  
30Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197341.277.10
7.10
4.08 12    
31Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196841.527.35
7.35
4.11 13    
32Pávek PetrTJ Písařov199041.557.38
5.46
4.115     
33Černohousová PetraSZŽ Šumperk197743.209.03
0.00
4.20 1    
34Kalousek TomášAZ Ekotherm Šumperk197743.209.03
9.03
4.20 14    
35Lerch VladislavŽST Olomouc194843.249.07
7.06
4.20   9  
36Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195643.399.22
6.50
4.21  7   
37Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194244.2210.05
0.00
4.26    1 
38Galuszka IvanSalon Zdena195645.2911.12
8.40
4.32  8   
39Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194945.4611.29
9.28
4.34   10  
40Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193646.1511.58
1.53
4.37    2 
41Grygarová ZdenaKolšov197647.0712.50
3.47
4.42 2    
42Herbst ManfredJesdrev194149.0214.45
4.40
4.54    3 
43Krňávková EvaSalón Zdena197551.5117.34
8.31
5.11 3    
44Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193655.2421.07
11.02
5.32    4 
45Ševčík PavelHoral Šumperk196356.2422.07
19.35
5.38  9   
46Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195857.2723.10
0.00
5.44  1   
47Ženčáková MarieSalón Zdena196858.0723.50
0.40
5.48  2   
48Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196061.5927.42
4.32
6.11  3