Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2004

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh salonu Zdena
03. 10. 2004, 10.00
Salon Zdena, Ruda, bývalá škola
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196132.050.00
0.00
3.12  1   
2Málek JiříSalón Zdena198233.161.11
0.00
3.19 1    
3Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198633.411.36
0.00
3.221     
4Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197333.471.42
0.31
3.22 2    
5Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197333.561.51
0.40
3.23 3    
6Mikulka JosefŠumperk194934.272.22
0.00
3.26   1  
7Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197534.362.31
1.20
3.27 4    
8Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195834.452.40
2.40
3.28  2   
9Gebr MilanZábřeh195435.103.05
0.43
3.31   2  
10Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196235.153.10
3.10
3.31  3   
11Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195935.323.27
3.27
3.33  4   
12Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198735.433.38
2.02
3.342     
13Nakládal ČestmírSG Vrbno196436.023.57
3.57
3.36  5   
14Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196636.204.15
3.04
3.38 5    
15Dokoupil VítězslavKAS Olomouc195236.404.35
2.13
3.40   3  
16Hejl JanŠumperk195336.584.53
2.31
3.41   4  
17Dostál JiříDarek Přikryl196437.125.07
5.07
3.43  6   
18Klučka ZdeněkŠumperk197637.215.16
4.05
3.44 6    
19Komárek OndřejSKI Klub Šumperk198237.405.35
4.24
3.46 7    
20Schon JiříŠumperk198337.545.49
4.38
3.47 8    
21Zika JosefZábřeh197137.585.53
4.42
3.47 9    
22Vénos KamilŠumperk197638.106.05
4.54
3.49 10    
23Polnár Stanislav197638.346.29
5.18
3.51 11    
24Hejtmánek JiříVíno Karabina196938.376.32
5.21
3.51 12    
25Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195338.406.35
4.13
3.52   5  
26Polnár Miroslav195338.526.47
4.25
3.53   6  
27Kulík VladislavCykloklub Morava197339.227.17
6.06
3.56 13    
28Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197339.237.18
6.07
3.56 14    
29Galuszka OndřejŠumperk198639.367.31
5.55
3.573     
30Svoboda ZdeněkJeseník197540.388.33
7.22
4.03 15    
31Komárek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB194940.568.51
6.29
4.05   7  
32Souček JanSeverka Šumperk196541.048.59
7.48
4.06 16    
33Gebrová ZuzanaZábřeh198541.089.03
0.00
4.06 1    
34Medlík CtiradASPV OA Šumperk195841.209.15
9.15
4.08  7   
35Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198141.249.19
8.08
4.08 17    
36Lerch VladislavŽST Olomouc194841.259.20
6.58
4.08   8  
37Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195341.389.33
7.11
4.09   9  
38Pernica PavelPERPO Bludov194941.409.35
7.13
4.10   10  
39Ženčák JakubRapotín198841.429.37
8.01
4.104     
40Březina JanSeverka Šumperk198441.489.43
8.32
4.10 18    
41Hřebíčková HanaŠumperk197741.539.48
0.45
4.11 2    
42Jirásková EvaIscarex Česká Třebová196442.0610.01
0.00
4.12  1   
43Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195642.1510.10
10.10
4.13  8   
44Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195842.2210.17
10.17
4.14  9   
45Černohousová PetraSZŽ Šumperk197742.5110.46
1.43
4.17 3    
46Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194943.1211.07
8.45
4.19   11  
47Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193643.1211.07
0.00
4.19    1 
48Galuszka IvanSalon Zdena195643.2111.16
11.16
4.20  10   
49Ryhanen Erkki194643.5411.49
9.27
4.23   12  
50Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194244.1912.14
1.07
4.25    2 
51Axmann DavidSKSV198944.2012.15
10.39
4.265     
52Krňávková EvaSalón Zdena197544.2712.22
3.19
4.26 4    
53Jirásková HanaIscarex Česká Třebová198944.5712.52
0.00
4.291     
54Koutný VojtěchPřerov195847.5015.45
15.45
4.47  11   
55Horvátová BlankaZábřeh197347.5115.46
6.43
4.47 5    
56Březina ZdeněkChromeč196150.1618.11
18.11
5.01  12   
57Medlíková MilenaSeverka Šumperk195850.3118.26
8.25
5.03  2   
58Metelková IvanaVrbno196151.3219.27
9.26
5.09  3   
59Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193651.3219.27
8.20
5.09    3 
60Valentová MarkétaŠumperk198852.4520.40
7.48
5.162     
61Kylarová LenkaŠumperk198852.4520.40
7.48
5.163     
62Ženčáková MarieSalón Zdena196853.3021.25
11.24
5.21  4   
63Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196053.5021.45
11.44
5.23  5   
64Adamcová Zdenka198755.1623.11
10.19
5.314     
65Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195856.3924.34
14.33
5.39  6   
66Šíblová Ludmila196459.3827.33
17.32
5.57  7   
67Hrubá Marcela196359.3827.33
17.32
5.57  8   
68Srovnalová LibušeLoko Zábřeh194460.1028.05
18.04
6.01  9   
69Ježková Eliška196161.4029.35
19.34
6.10  10