Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2005

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Šumperská hodinovka
Kašpicův běh
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kaskády
12. 10. 2005, 17.00
Neumannova.cz, Šumperk areál na Vyhlídce
7000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197326.550.00
0.00
3.50 1    
2Čmakal FrantišekBludov197727.140.19
0.19
3.53 2    
3Kechrt Tomᚊumperk198127.270.32
0.32
3.55 3    
4Axmann DavidSKSV198928.031.08
0.00
4.001     
5Kautz MichalSKI klub Šumperk198928.031.08
0.00
4.002     
6Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197328.211.26
1.26
4.03 4    
7Gebr MilanGebříci Zábřeh195428.241.29
0.00
4.03   1  
8Zika JosefZábřeh197128.291.34
1.34
4.04 5    
9Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195828.572.02
0.00
4.08  1   
10Dostál JiříBC Morava196429.082.13
0.11
4.09  2   
11Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197529.222.27
2.27
4.11 6    
12Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198729.242.29
1.21
4.123     
13Ondrášek MilanLibina198529.272.32
2.32
4.12 7    
14Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196229.322.37
0.35
4.13  3   
15Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194729.382.43
1.14
4.14   2  
16Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195929.452.50
0.48
4.15  4   
17Opletal JaroslavSeverka Šumperk199029.512.56
1.48
4.154     
18Strachota JaroslavSeverka Šumperk195630.053.10
1.08
4.17  5   
19Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195930.283.33
1.31
4.21  6   
20Pavlas JiříSK Pašerák Písařov198230.353.40
3.40
4.22 8    
21Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195030.403.45
2.16
4.22   3  
22Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195330.423.47
2.18
4.23   4  
23Hejl JanŠumperk195331.154.20
2.51
4.27   5  
24Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195731.204.25
2.23
4.28  7   
25Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196731.224.27
4.27
4.28 9    
26Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196832.045.09
5.09
4.34 10    
27Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198632.125.17
5.17
4.36 11    
28Aleš DavidKVS Šumperk OB197532.125.17
5.17
4.36 12    
29Procházka LukášSeverka Šumperk198932.235.28
4.20
4.375     
30Langmann OndřejPivní peruť197332.245.29
5.29
4.37 13    
31Růžička KarelČeská Ves195633.026.07
4.05
4.43  8   
32Holínek TomášSeverka Šumperk199033.056.10
5.02
4.436     
33Svoboda ZdeněkJeseník197533.126.17
6.17
4.44 14    
34Hejtmánek JiříVíno Karabina196933.326.37
6.37
4.47 15    
35Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196133.406.45
4.43
4.48  9   
36Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195634.037.08
5.06
4.51  10   
37Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197034.287.33
7.33
4.55 16    
38Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196334.307.35
5.33
4.55  11   
39Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194934.497.54
6.25
4.58   6  
40Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194835.028.07
6.38
5.00   7  
41Matús EduardSeverka Šumperk198935.258.30
7.22
5.037     
42Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194235.418.46
0.00
5.05    1 
43Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195436.179.22
7.53
5.11   8  
44Krňávková EvaSalón Zdena197536.379.42
0.00
5.13 1    
45Přikryl JanSeverka Šumperk198936.539.58
8.50
5.168     
46Benc TomášSeverka Šumperk198936.5710.02
8.54
5.169     
47Fučík ZdeněkDelta Real195637.0010.05
8.03
5.17  12   
48Fischer IvoCK Rampušák199037.1910.24
9.16
5.1910     
49Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195837.2610.31
0.00
5.20  1   
50Krobotová PetraSZŠ Šumperk198838.4611.51
0.00
5.321     
51Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196338.5712.02
1.31
5.33  2   
52Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193643.1616.21
7.35
6.10    2 
53Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196044.0917.14
6.43
6.18  3   
54Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195845.3718.42
8.11
6.31  4   
55Paloncýová MarkétaKVS Šumperk OB198747.1620.21
8.30
6.452