Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2005

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Šumperská hodinovka
Kašpicův běh
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Horokros
23. 10. 2005, 10.00
Horal Šumperk, Učňovská škola Šumperk
16000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Horák OndřejAK Kroměříž197561.210.00
0.00
3.50 1    
2Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198263.342.13
2.13
3.58 2    
3Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197365.224.01
4.01
4.05 3    
4Gebr MilanGebříci Zábřeh195465.514.30
0.00
4.06   1  
5Sedláček VáclavSKI Klub Šumperk198665.534.32
4.32
4.07 4    
6Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198666.094.48
4.48
4.08 5    
7Kechrt Tomᚊumperk198166.094.48
4.48
4.08 6    
8Nakládal ČestmírSG Vrbno196466.204.59
0.00
4.08  1   
9Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196666.295.08
5.08
4.09 7    
10Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195866.365.15
0.16
4.09  2   
11Mikulka JosefŠumperk194966.435.22
0.52
4.10   2  
12Čmakal FrantišekBludov197766.435.22
5.22
4.10 8    
13Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195967.055.44
0.45
4.11  3   
14Weinlich PavelPramet Šumperk198867.316.10
0.00
4.131     
15Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197368.156.54
6.54
4.15 9    
16Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195968.447.23
2.24
4.17  4   
17Kautz MichalSKI klub Šumperk198970.068.45
2.35
4.222     
18Axmann DavidSKSV198970.068.45
2.35
4.223     
19Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198771.5010.29
4.19
4.294     
20Zika JosefZábřeh197172.0010.39
10.39
4.30 10    
21Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195772.5611.35
6.36
4.33  5   
22Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194773.2612.05
7.35
4.35   3  
23Vrzala MichalNový Malín197873.5112.30
12.30
4.36 11    
24Pavlas JiříSK Pašerák Písařov198275.0713.46
13.46
4.41 12    
25Hejl JanŠumperk195376.5715.36
11.06
4.48   4  
26Chytil DavidGymnázium Šumperk198777.1215.51
9.41
4.495     
27Pospíšil MartinLO Třebíč197677.1215.51
15.51
4.49 13    
28Hejtmánek JiříVíno Karabina196977.2015.59
15.59
4.50 14    
29Svoboda ZdeněkJeseník197579.0317.42
17.42
4.56 15    
30Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196179.1617.55
12.56
4.57  6   
31Pur VáclavŠumperk195579.1717.56
13.26
4.57   5  
32Gebrová ZuzanaGebříci Zábřeh198579.2017.59
0.00
4.57 1    
33Sporek MiroslavFagus195481.1319.52
15.22
5.04   6  
34Jašek OndřejAtletika Zábřeh197781.1319.52
19.52
5.04 16    
35Valenta JosefHoral Šumperk197281.5220.31
20.31
5.07 17    
36Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193682.0920.48
0.00
5.08    1 
37Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194982.3021.09
16.39
5.09   7  
38Hřebíčková HanaŠumperk197782.5121.30
3.31
5.10 2    
39Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194283.0121.40
0.52
5.11    2 
40Churavý MiroslavHoral Šumperk195984.4523.24
18.25
5.17  7   
41Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195486.0824.47
20.17
5.23   8  
42Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195386.2125.00
20.30
5.23   9  
43Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195388.3227.11
22.41
5.32   10  
44Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195890.3329.12
0.00
5.39  1   
45Prokop JanHoral Šumperk197591.5730.36
30.36
5.44 18    
46Krňávková EvaSalón Zdena197594.0432.43
14.44
5.52 3    
47Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196394.5333.32
28.33
5.55  8   
48Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196394.5333.32
4.20
5.55  2   
49Krobotová PetraSZŠ Šumperk198898.1836.57
0.00
6.081     
50Lípa FrantišekHoral Šumperk1949100.0038.39
34.09
6.15   11  
51Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice1936103.1741.56
21.08
6.27    3 
52Metelková IvanaVrbno1961103.3442.13
13.01
6.28  3   
53Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena1960103.5742.36
13.24
6.29  4