Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2006

Běh za břehem
Kros gymnázia
Okolo Bótína
Běh Markovicou
Běh Zámečku
Jarní kros Písařova
Na honěnou
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Šumperská hodinovka
Kašpicův běh
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Okolo Bótína
05. 04. 2006, 17.00
Obec Bohutín, Bohutín, hřiště
5000 m, přespolní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Král VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198831.280.00
0.00
6.171     
2Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198232.140.46
0.00
6.26 1    
3Čmakal FrantišekBludov197733.101.42
0.56
6.38 2    
4Macek JanLoko Zábřeh198033.141.46
1.00
6.38 3    
5Dostál JiříBC Morava196433.241.56
0.00
6.40  1   
6Krátký FrantišekJiskra Králíky194333.312.03
0.00
6.42    1 
7Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197533.392.11
1.25
6.43 4    
8Nakládal ČestmírSG Vrbno196433.492.21
0.25
6.45  2   
9Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196634.142.46
0.50
6.50  3   
10Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195834.413.13
1.17
6.56  4   
11Brokeš RostislavSK Rampušák196234.443.16
1.20
6.56  5   
12Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196735.414.13
3.27
7.08 5    
13Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198636.084.40
3.54
7.13 6    
14Hnilica PřemekKVS Šumperk OB199136.094.41
4.41
7.132     
15Kechrt TomášFry Sport Team198136.285.00
4.14
7.17 7    
16Sporek MiroslavFagus195436.305.02
0.00
7.18   1  
17Vozda VojtěchKVS Šumperk OB199036.335.05
5.05
7.183     
18Strachota JaroslavSeverka Šumperk195636.425.14
0.12
7.20   2  
19Holub JaroslavLiga 100 Praha196237.035.35
3.39
7.24  6   
20Pavlík RadekKVS Šumperk OB196837.406.12
5.26
7.32 8    
21Hejl JanŠumperk195337.576.29
1.27
7.35   3  
22Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195038.016.33
1.31
7.36   4  
23Brandejský TomášAtletika Šumperk199138.086.40
6.40
7.374     
24Bendová KarolínaGymnázium Šumperk198739.007.32
0.00
7.48 1    
25Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196140.148.46
6.50
8.02  7   
26Felkl LuděkSalon Zdena196040.168.48
6.52
8.03  8   
27Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195640.589.30
4.28
8.11   5  
28Hlásný JiříSport Trefa Šumperk195840.599.31
7.35
8.11  9   
29Hecl MilošNový Malín197641.169.48
9.02
8.15 9    
30Kozlanský RomanZábřeh196241.209.52
7.56
8.16  10   
31Bielčík JindřichLichkov194041.4210.14
8.11
8.20    2 
32Čožík PetrBohutín197342.1610.48
10.02
8.27 10    
33Novák JosefČervená Voda195942.2010.52
8.56
8.28  11   
34Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196342.2310.55
8.59
8.28  12   
35Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195342.2510.57
5.55
8.29   6  
36Staňková ŠtěpánkaSeverka Šumperk198942.2610.58
0.00
8.291     
37Mátl MartinKVS Šumperk199042.2811.00
11.00
8.295     
38Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194244.0112.33
10.30
8.48    3 
39Březina ZdeněkSalix196144.3313.05
11.09
8.54  13   
40Vaněk PetrBohutín197045.2914.01
13.15
9.05 11    
41Fischer IvoCK Rampušák199046.2714.59
14.59
9.176     
42Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193646.5215.24
13.21
9.22    4 
43Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196347.1315.45
0.00
9.26  1   
44Horvátová BlankaZábřeh197347.1415.46
8.14
9.26 2    
45Kašpar JiříOrrero Tři Dvory195347.3516.07
11.05
9.31   7  
46Vozdová KláraKVS Šumperk198947.4716.19
5.21
9.332     
47Metelková IvanaVrbno196149.5018.22
2.37
9.58  2   
48Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193653.1821.50
19.47
10.39    5 
49Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195853.2521.57
6.12
10.41  3   
50Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196053.2621.58
6.13
10.41  4   
51Paloncýová MarkétaKVS Šumperk OB198755.5424.26
16.54
11.10 3