Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2006

Běh za břehem
Kros gymnázia
Okolo Bótína
Běh Markovicou
Běh Zámečku
Jarní kros Písařova
Na honěnou
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Šumperská hodinovka
Kašpicův běh
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kašpicův běh
04. 10. 2006, 17.00
SkiKlub Šumperk, Nad Temenicí, U křížku
8000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197930.330.00
0.00
3.49 1    
2Axmann DavidSKSV198931.220.49
0.00
3.551     
3Čmakal FrantišekBludov197732.001.27
1.27
4.00 2    
4Vošický PavelSK DAMA sport197532.051.32
1.32
4.00 3    
5Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196632.201.47
0.00
4.02  1   
6Dostál JiříBC Morava196432.372.04
0.17
4.04  2   
7Fišnar JiříKouty197633.002.27
2.27
4.07 4    
8Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195833.232.50
1.03
4.10  3   
9Bajnok VítSDH Bratrušov198633.573.24
3.24
4.14 5    
10Knápek JaroslavProxima Team197434.053.32
3.32
4.15 6    
11Brokeš RostislavSK Rampušák196234.113.38
1.51
4.16  4   
12Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195934.173.44
1.57
4.17  5   
13Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199335.284.55
4.06
4.262     
14Sporek MiroslavFagus195435.465.13
0.00
4.28   1  
15Klimeš MichalHS Jeseníky196335.505.17
3.30
4.28  6   
16Hejl JanŠumperk195336.015.28
0.15
4.30   2  
17Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194736.075.34
0.21
4.30   3  
18Skokan PetrŠumperk197836.305.57
5.57
4.33 7    
19Vénos KamilŠumperk197637.106.37
6.37
4.38 8    
20Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197337.106.37
6.37
4.38 9    
21Růžička KarelČeská Ves195637.226.49
1.36
4.40   4  
22Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195037.306.57
1.44
4.41   5  
23Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196137.457.12
5.25
4.43  7   
24Hejtmánek JiříVíno Karabina196937.527.19
7.19
4.44 10    
25Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195738.297.56
6.09
4.48  8   
26Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198138.508.17
8.17
4.51 11    
27Brueckner IvanBohdíkov194939.038.30
3.17
4.52   6  
28Plhal PetrŠumperk197439.188.45
8.45
4.54 12    
29Hecl MilošNový Malín197639.268.53
8.53
4.55 13    
30Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195339.429.09
3.56
4.57   7  
31Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197939.509.17
9.17
4.58 14    
32Kostecký JanŠumperk199139.579.24
8.35
4.593     
33Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195840.039.30
7.43
5.00  9   
34Smolicha DavidŠumperk197840.079.34
9.34
5.00 15    
35Mátl MartinKVS Šumperk199040.109.37
8.48
5.014     
36Aleš DavidKVS Šumperk OB197540.189.45
9.45
5.02 16    
37Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195640.5010.17
5.04
5.06   8  
38Bielčík JindřichLichkov194040.5110.18
0.00
5.06    1 
39Kozlanský RomanZábřeh196240.5410.21
8.34
5.06  10   
40Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197041.1610.43
10.43
5.09 17    
41Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194941.2610.53
5.40
5.10   9  
42Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194842.0511.32
6.19
5.15   10  
43Březina ZdeněkSalix196142.1011.37
9.50
5.16  11   
44Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195442.2611.53
6.40
5.18   11  
45Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc197542.3412.01
0.00
5.19 1    
46Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193943.0312.30
2.12
5.22    2 
47Fučík ZdeněkDelta Real Šumperk195643.3413.01
7.48
5.26   12  
48Krobotová PetraSZŠ Šumperk198844.1113.38
0.00
5.311     
49Kašpar JiříOrrero Tři Dvory195344.3314.00
8.47
5.34   13  
50Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195847.4117.08
0.00
5.57  1   
51Bruecknerová IvanaBohdíkov197353.0822.35
10.34
6.38 2    
52Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193653.2222.49
12.31
6.40    3 
53Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195855.3725.04
7.56
6.57  2   
54Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195355.3725.04
19.51
6.57   14