Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2007

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh Markovicou
25. 04. 2007, 17.00
Sokol Kolšov, Kolšov, hostinec u sv. Anny
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197933.310.00
0.00
3.21 1    
2Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk198133.580.27
0.27
3.23 2    
3Procházka MarekŠumperk197434.150.44
0.44
3.25 3    
4Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196635.382.07
0.00
3.33  1   
5Čmakal FrantišekBludov197735.382.07
2.07
3.33 4    
6Macek JanLoko Zábřeh198037.023.31
3.31
3.42 5    
7Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195837.163.45
1.38
3.43  2   
8Pavlík RadekKVS Šumperk OB196837.584.27
4.27
3.47 6    
9Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197538.284.57
4.57
3.50 7    
10Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195939.185.47
3.40
3.55  3   
11Sporek MiroslavFagus195439.366.05
0.00
3.57   1  
12Brokeš RostislavSK Rampušák196239.436.12
4.05
3.58  4   
13Zika JosefZábřeh197139.476.16
6.16
3.58 8    
14Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195740.196.48
0.43
4.01   2  
15Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196740.216.50
4.43
4.02  5   
16Hejl JanŠumperk195340.447.13
1.08
4.04   3  
17Klimeš MichalHS Jeseníky196340.507.19
5.12
4.05  6   
18Felkl LuděkSalon Zdena196040.567.25
5.18
4.05  7   
19Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197340.597.28
7.28
4.05 9    
20Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195041.087.37
1.32
4.06   4  
21Strachota JaroslavSeverka Šumperk195641.127.41
1.36
4.07   5  
22Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196941.177.46
7.46
4.07 10    
23Kostecký JanŠumperk199141.328.01
0.00
4.091     
24Ondrášek MilanLibina198541.388.07
8.07
4.09 11    
25Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197541.458.14
8.14
4.10 12    
26Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195942.008.29
6.22
4.12  8   
27Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196142.028.31
6.24
4.12  9   
28Hamala MiloslavLibina196542.108.39
6.32
4.13  10   
29Nesporý JanZábřeh197042.178.46
8.46
4.13 13    
30Plhal PetrŠumperk197442.509.19
9.19
4.17 14    
31Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196143.129.41
7.34
4.19  11   
32Opravil PavelVyšehoří197543.3810.07
10.07
4.21 15    
33Ondra TomášNový malín197643.4710.16
10.16
4.22 16    
34Hecl MilošNový Malín197644.3511.04
11.04
4.27 17    
35Hroch StanislavZábřeh195645.5712.26
6.21
4.35   6  
36Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195346.1112.40
6.35
4.37   7  
37Novák JosefČervená Voda195946.4713.16
11.09
4.40  12   
38Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc197546.4813.17
0.00
4.40 1    
39Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196347.1813.47
11.40
4.43  13   
40Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194947.3714.06
8.01
4.45   8  
41Dobeš MartinKVS Šumperk OB197648.0514.34
14.34
4.48 18    
42Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195848.0714.36
12.29
4.48  14   
43Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194248.1314.42
0.00
4.49    1 
44Vozdová KláraKVS Šumperk198948.2814.57
0.00
4.501     
45Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195449.0015.29
9.24
4.54   9  
46Krobotová PetraSlezská univerzita Šumperk198849.5416.23
3.06
4.59 2    
47Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193650.5917.28
2.46
5.05    2 
48Neoral ZdeněkSbor apošt. církve Záb.196552.0618.35
16.28
5.12  15   
49Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196352.2218.51
0.00
5.14  1   
50Strachotová EvaSeverka Šumperk196053.4920.18
1.27
5.22  2   
51Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195858.2224.51
6.00
5.50  3   
52Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195358.2224.51
18.46
5.50   10  
53Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196059.0025.29
6.38
5.54  4   
54Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193660.3527.04
12.22
6.03    3 
55Paloncýová MarkétaKVS Šumperk OB198760.5327.22
14.05
6.05 3