Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2007

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh AZ Ekothermu
19. 09. 2007, 17.00
AZ Ekotherm, Šumperk, u sanatorky
8000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Axmann DavidSKSV198931.000.00
0.00
3.521     
2Procházka MarekŠumperk197431.200.20
0.00
3.55 1    
3Chytil DavidGymnázium Šumperk198731.370.37
0.17
3.57 2    
4Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197331.510.51
0.31
3.58 3    
5Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk198132.321.32
1.12
4.04 4    
6Čmakal FrantišekBludov197732.571.57
1.37
4.07 5    
7Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196633.132.13
0.00
4.09  1   
8Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198634.013.01
2.41
4.15 6    
9Galuszka OndřejSlezan Opava198634.063.06
2.46
4.15 7    
10Berka JiříŠumperk198134.203.20
3.00
4.17 8    
11Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197334.253.25
3.05
4.18 9    
12Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199334.333.33
3.33
4.192     
13Kostecký JanŠumperk199135.044.04
4.04
4.233     
14Dostál JiříBC Morava196435.214.21
2.08
4.25  2   
15Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196935.254.25
4.05
4.25 10    
16Klimeš MichalHS Jeseníky196335.384.38
2.25
4.27  3   
17Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195735.514.51
0.00
4.28   1  
18Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196735.554.55
2.42
4.29  4   
19Hejl JanŠumperk195336.085.08
0.17
4.31   2  
20Sporek MiroslavFagus195436.125.12
0.21
4.31   3  
21Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195936.155.15
3.02
4.31  5   
22Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195836.585.58
3.45
4.37  6   
23Basler JanBludov197037.166.16
5.56
4.39 11    
24Nemička PavelVlkoš196337.266.26
4.13
4.40  7   
25Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197637.316.31
6.11
4.41 12    
26Nesporý JanZábřeh197037.336.33
6.13
4.41 13    
27Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197338.177.17
6.57
4.47 14    
28Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197539.068.06
7.46
4.53 15    
29Ondra TomášNový malín197639.208.20
8.00
4.55 16    
30Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198139.278.27
8.07
4.55 17    
31Kubíček MiroslavAtletika Šumperk199039.318.31
8.31
4.564     
32Hamala MiloslavLibina196539.328.32
6.19
4.56  8   
33Klučka ZdeněkŠumperk197639.348.34
8.14
4.56 18    
34Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196139.388.38
6.25
4.57  9   
35Hecl MilošNový Malín197639.488.48
8.28
4.58 19    
36Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc197540.519.51
0.00
5.06 1    
37Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195340.579.57
5.06
5.07   4  
38Březina ZdeněkSalix196141.3210.32
8.19
5.11  10   
39Grozmanová LucieŠumperk198341.3510.35
0.44
5.11 2    
40Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195841.4810.48
8.35
5.13  11   
41Bielčík JindřichLichkov194042.1911.19
0.00
5.17    1 
42Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193942.4811.48
0.29
5.21    2 
43Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195442.5511.55
7.04
5.21   5  
44Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196343.1112.11
9.58
5.23  12   
45Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194243.2012.20
1.01
5.25    3 
46Smolicha JosefNový Malín195643.3112.31
7.40
5.26   6  
47Reš RadimŠumperk198743.3112.31
12.11
5.26 20    
48Kozlanský RomanZábřeh196243.5212.52
10.39
5.29  13   
49Hroch StanislavZábřeh195643.5812.58
8.07
5.29   7  
50Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197044.1413.14
12.54
5.31 21    
51Tovaryšová HanaSK Přerov196144.2213.22
0.00
5.32  1   
52Fučík ZdeněkDelta Real Šumperk195645.2714.27
9.36
5.40   8  
53Svobodová TerezaBohutín198445.3214.32
4.41
5.41 3    
54Rešová KateřinaAtletika Šumperk199046.2015.20
0.00
5.471     
55Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193646.4315.43
4.24
5.50    4 
56Krobotová PetraSlezská univerzita Šumperk198848.4917.49
7.58
6.06 4    
57Strachotová KateřinaKVS Šumperk OB198350.5819.58
10.07
6.22 5    
58Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195855.1424.14
10.52
6.54  2