Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2007

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh salonu Zdena
07. 10. 2007, 10.00
Salon Zdena, Ruda, bývalá škola
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Polášek JanAK Hranice198330.270.00
0.00
3.02 1    
2Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196131.411.14
0.00
3.10  1   
3Axmann DavidSKSV198932.392.12
0.00
3.151     
4Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197332.532.26
2.26
3.17 2    
5Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196633.313.04
1.50
3.21  2   
6Berka JiříŠumperk198133.363.09
3.09
3.21 3    
7Zika JosefZábřeh197133.523.25
3.25
3.23 4    
8Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195834.123.45
2.31
3.25  3   
9Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197335.064.39
4.39
3.30 5    
10Čmakal FrantišekBludov197736.326.05
6.05
3.39 6    
11Basler JanBludov197036.326.05
6.05
3.39 7    
12Brokeš RostislavSK Rampušák196236.366.09
4.55
3.39  4   
13Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195736.436.16
0.00
3.40   1  
14Hejtmánek JiříHS Jeseníky196936.466.19
6.19
3.40 8    
15Vysoudil OldřichTJ Šumperk196136.586.31
5.17
3.41  5   
16Sporek MiroslavFagus195437.116.44
0.28
3.43   2  
17Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199337.457.18
5.06
3.462     
18Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195937.497.22
6.08
3.46  6   
19Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197337.507.23
7.23
3.47 9    
20Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198738.187.51
7.51
3.49 10    
21Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198139.349.07
9.07
3.57 11    
22Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196839.589.31
9.31
3.59 12    
23Šincl JosefOrel Rovensko199240.019.34
7.22
4.003     
24Hloušková MarcelaSalón Zdena197440.079.40
0.00
4.00 1    
25Málek JiříSalón Zdena198240.229.55
9.55
4.02 13    
26Kubrová DagmarHvězda Pardubice196340.3410.07
0.00
4.03  1   
27Novák JosefČervená Voda195940.4810.21
9.07
4.04  7   
28Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196141.1810.51
9.37
4.07  8   
29Hamala MiloslavLibina196541.2110.54
9.40
4.08  9   
30Březina ZdeněkSalix196141.3611.09
9.55
4.09  10   
31Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195441.3911.12
4.56
4.09   3  
32Kocman TomášEngusia 247196142.0811.41
10.27
4.12  11   
33Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195342.1011.43
5.27
4.13   4  
34Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk198142.3012.03
12.03
4.15 14    
35Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197042.3712.10
12.10
4.15 15    
36Komárek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB194942.5912.32
6.16
4.17   5  
37Bielčík JindřichLichkov194043.1912.52
0.00
4.19    1 
38Šinclová ZdeňkaSeverka Šumperk199143.3313.06
0.00
4.211     
39Smolicha JosefNový Malín195643.3413.07
6.51
4.21   6  
40Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195843.4913.22
12.08
4.22  12   
41Březinová MarieSeverka Šumperk199145.2614.59
1.53
4.322     
42Koutný VojtěchPřerov195846.4316.16
15.02
4.40  13   
43Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193646.5416.27
3.35
4.41    2 
44Šincl JosefOrel Rovensko196746.5916.32
15.18
4.41  14   
45Komárková EvaHoral Šumperk195847.1016.43
6.36
4.43  2   
46Mátlová PavlínaKVS Šumperk OB199347.1516.48
3.42
4.433     
47Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194847.3817.11
10.55
4.45   7  
48Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196348.2317.56
7.49
4.50  3   
49Hurytová MarieTrisk Olomouc196754.5424.27
14.20
5.29  4   
50Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193658.3628.09
15.17
5.51    3 
51Vysloužilová KamilaHostice198779.4649.19
39.39
7.58 2