Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2008

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Na honěnou
16. 04. 2008, 17.00
KVS Šumperk, Koliba
9000 m, lesní, intervalový
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196135.380.00
0.00
3.57  1   
2Hnilica PřemekMagnus Orienteering199136.240.46
0.00
4.021     
3Procházka MarekŠumperk197436.360.58
0.00
4.04 1    
4Krátký FrantišekJiskra Králíky194337.492.11
0.00
4.12    1 
5Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197337.512.13
1.15
4.12 2    
6Bielčik PetrLichkov197137.522.14
1.16
4.12 3    
7Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196638.152.37
2.37
4.15  2   
8Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198638.362.58
2.00
4.17 4    
9Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197538.423.04
2.06
4.18 5    
10Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195839.323.54
0.00
4.23   1  
11Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195940.014.23
4.23
4.26  3   
12Kostecký JanŠumperk199140.314.53
4.07
4.302     
13Zika JosefZábřeh197140.485.10
4.12
4.32 6    
14Jokl Tomᚊumperk198241.195.41
4.43
4.35 7    
15Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195741.215.43
1.49
4.35   2  
16Basler JanBludov197042.056.27
5.29
4.40 8    
17Štěpánek ZdeněkŠumperk198542.066.28
5.30
4.40 9    
18Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB198442.076.29
5.31
4.40 10    
19Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195342.146.36
2.42
4.41   3  
20Sporek MiroslavFagus195442.266.48
2.54
4.42   4  
21Dostál JiříBC Morava196442.587.20
7.20
4.46  4   
22Berka JiříŠumperk198143.317.53
6.55
4.50 11    
23Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197643.558.17
7.19
4.52 12    
24Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194744.389.00
6.49
4.57    2 
25Hecl MilošNový Malín197645.379.59
9.01
5.04 13    
26Nesporý JanZábřeh197045.5010.12
9.14
5.05 14    
27Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196145.5010.12
10.12
5.05  5   
28Ondra TomášNový Malín197646.5411.16
10.18
5.12 15    
29Možný StanislavŠumperk197747.1111.33
10.35
5.14 16    
30Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195347.3311.55
8.01
5.17   5  
31Hynek VladimírFénix Jeseník195848.3212.54
9.00
5.23   6  
32Vozdová KláraMagnus Orienteering198948.4113.03
0.00
5.24 1    
33Smolicha JosefNový Malín195649.1313.35
9.41
5.28   7  
34Batěk MiroslavHrabišín195449.2213.44
9.50
5.29   8  
35Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195849.4414.06
10.12
5.31   9  
36Bielčík JindřichLichkov194049.4714.09
11.58
5.31    3 
37Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199150.0714.29
0.00
5.341     
38Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194251.0015.22
13.11
5.40    4 
39Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196351.5116.13
16.13
5.45  6   
40Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194851.5916.21
14.10
5.46    5 
41Kozlanský RomanZábřeh196253.0017.22
17.22
5.53  7   
42Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195353.2517.47
13.53
5.56   10  
43Komárková EvaHoral Šumperk195854.2418.46
0.00
6.02  1   
44Rešová KateřinaAtletika Šumperk199054.2718.49
4.20
6.032     
45Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196358.4323.05
4.19
6.31  2   
46Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195864.0628.28
9.42
7.07  3