Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2008

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kašpicův běh
24. 09. 2008, 17.00
SkiKlub Šumperk, Nad Temenicí, U křížku
8000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Medlík ZdeněkAK Kroměříž198630.010.00
0.00
3.45 1    
2Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197930.150.14
0.14
3.46 2    
3Sedláček VáclavSKI Klub Šumperk198630.330.32
0.32
3.49 3    
4Axmann DavidSKSV198931.121.11
1.11
3.54 4    
5Kautz MichalSKI klub Šumperk198931.201.19
1.19
3.55 5    
6Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197331.371.36
1.36
3.57 6    
7Zika JosefZábřeh197132.172.16
2.16
4.02 7    
8Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197732.442.43
2.43
4.05 8    
9Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199333.013.00
0.00
4.071     
10Krejčí StanislavASPV Těchonín196333.163.15
0.00
4.09  1   
11Kodl JanISRT199333.473.46
0.46
4.132     
12Dostál JiříBC Morava196434.054.04
0.49
4.15  2   
13Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195834.174.16
0.00
4.17   1  
14Macháček Zdeněk199234.354.34
1.34
4.193     
15Basler JanBludov197034.574.56
4.56
4.22 9    
16Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196735.045.03
1.48
4.23  3   
17Havlas PetrŠumperk198035.305.29
5.29
4.26 10    
18Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195735.365.35
1.19
4.27   2  
19Kostecký JanŠumperk199136.576.56
3.56
4.374     
20Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195337.027.01
2.45
4.37   3  
21Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194737.287.27
0.00
4.41    1 
22Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198137.477.46
7.46
4.43 11    
23Růžička KarelČeská Ves195637.547.53
3.37
4.44   4  
24Horvát PetrSeverka Šumperk199438.098.08
5.08
4.465     
25Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197338.118.10
8.10
4.46 12    
26Nesporý JanZábřeh197038.298.28
8.28
4.48 13    
27Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196838.448.43
5.28
4.50  4   
28Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197939.019.00
9.00
4.52 14    
29Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195939.549.53
6.38
4.59  5   
30Hecl MilošNový Malín197640.1210.11
10.11
5.01 15    
31Smolicha JosefNový Malín195640.1310.12
5.56
5.01   5  
32Vozdová KláraMagnus Orienteering198940.1510.14
0.00
5.01 1    
33Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197041.1511.14
11.14
5.09 16    
34Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196141.4211.41
8.26
5.12  6   
35Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196141.4611.45
8.30
5.13  7   
36Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195842.1512.14
7.58
5.16   6  
37Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195342.2012.19
8.03
5.17   7  
38Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc197542.3312.32
2.18
5.19 2    
39Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199143.1813.17
0.00
5.241     
40Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194243.4513.44
6.17
5.28    2 
41Tomíšek JindřichMacháček M.-pokrývačství193945.2615.25
7.58
5.40    3 
42Mátlová PavlínaKVS Šumperk OB199355.5925.58
12.41
6.592     
43Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195857.0827.07
0.00
7.08  1   
44Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196057.0827.07
0.00
7.08  2