Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2014

Běh za břehem
Běh AC
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Parkový běh
Běh Zámečku
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Na Baštu
Půlmaraton údolím Moravské Sázavy
Kolem Skalky
Lesy Lesanky
Běh na Senovou
Okolo Lováku
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kros obchodní akademie
Bludovský kros
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Malínská Osmička
Horokros
Na honěnou
16. 04. 2014, 17.00
KVS Šumperk, Šumperk, Koliba (Kotel)
9200 m, lesní, intervalový
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Žanda AdamTJ Šumperk199135.120.00
0.00
3.49 1    
2Kostecký JanTJ Šumperk199135.300.18
0.18
3.51 2    
3Kostecký TomášTJ Šumperk199735.540.42
0.00
3.541     
4Halama JakubKVS Šumperk197935.590.47
0.47
3.54 3    
5Křivohlávek TomášNový Malín199536.511.39
1.39
4.00 4    
6Horvát PetrZábřeh199438.263.14
3.14
4.10 5    
7Myslín Zdeněk197139.083.56
0.00
4.15  1   
8Procházka MarekOknoPlast Šumperk197439.504.38
0.42
4.19  2   
9Bednarský VojtěchSK Morava Šumperk199740.044.52
4.10
4.212     
10Bernard Mikulᚊumperk199840.054.53
4.11
4.213     
11Macek JanHS Ramzová198040.064.54
4.54
4.21 6    
12Smolicha TomášNový Malín199540.575.45
5.45
4.27 7    
13Vogel MichalŠumperk197641.136.01
6.01
4.28 8    
14Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197541.196.07
6.07
4.29 9    
15Klimeš MichalHS Jeseníky196341.376.25
0.00
4.31   1  
16Dostál JiříLiga 100 Olomouc196441.546.42
0.17
4.33   2  
17Sýkora PetrParapety RS198442.036.51
6.51
4.34 10    
18Dostál MartinBludov199742.317.19
6.37
4.374     
19Mikulka JosefŠumperk194942.337.21
0.00
4.37    1 
20Sporek MiroslavFagus195442.437.31
0.10
4.38    2 
21Fistr MiroslavŠumperk196843.228.10
4.14
4.42  3   
22Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198643.498.37
8.37
4.45 11    
23Kukula MarcelNový Malín197343.508.38
4.42
4.45  4   
24Štolc OndřejAtletika Šumperk199644.299.17
8.35
4.505     
25Minář MartinNový Malín198844.429.30
9.30
4.51 12    
26Bartoš AntonínSKP Šumperk197345.059.53
5.57
4.54  5   
27Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196845.2810.16
6.20
4.56  6   
28Harapát AntonínVolejbal Rapotín197445.2910.17
6.21
4.56  7   
29Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197946.1711.05
11.05
5.01 13    
30Bednarská VeronikaAtletika Šumperk199746.5711.45
0.00
5.061     
31Bednarský JiříŠumperk196247.1312.01
5.36
5.07   3  
32Voženílek MartinLibina198347.3112.19
12.19
5.09 14    
33Bednarský VáclavGymnázium Šumperk200147.4212.30
11.48
5.116     
34Nikodým LukášNový Malín198048.0112.49
12.49
5.13 15    
35Winkler VojtěchAtletika Šumperk199848.3413.22
12.40
5.167     
36Králová LadaSeverka Šumperk198748.3813.26
0.00
5.17 1    
37Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195348.4913.37
6.16
5.18    3 
38Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197049.4114.29
10.33
5.24  8   
39Smolicha JosefNový Malín195649.5714.45
8.20
5.25   4  
40Rozsíval AloisKVS Šumperk196351.0415.52
9.27
5.33   9  
41Jirásková EvaSalon Zdena196451.2216.10
0.00
5.35   1  
42Svoboda ZdeněkWTC Písečná197553.1618.04
18.04
5.47 16    
43Komárková EvaCyklo Polách a spol.195853.5818.46
2.36
5.51   2  
44Pumprla RostislavPartners198554.2619.14
19.14
5.55 17    
45Stryková VlastaKVS Šumperk197654.2719.15
0.00
5.55  1   
46Šimek PetrKolšov197354.4219.30
15.34
5.56  10   
47Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194254.5819.46
0.00
5.58     1
48Vlach BohumilPars Nova196356.5021.38
15.13
6.10   5  
49Králová MichaelaAZ Ekotherm Šumperk199057.2022.08
8.42
6.13 2    
50Drážná HelenaSK Pašerák Písařov199857.3722.25
10.40
6.152     
51Tomíšek JindřichOrel Horní Moštěnice193960.2425.12
5.26
6.33     2