Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2002

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Běh Markovicou
Na honěnou
Běh Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Bludovský kros
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Jarní cena Aquatollu
16. 03. 2002, 10.30
KVS Šumperk, Bazén Aquatoll Šumperk
8120 m, silniční běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Vítek MiroslavSport Dres Ústí nad Orlicí197226.390.00
0.00
3.16 1    
2Razým LukášIscarex Česká Třebová197926.480.09
0.09
3.18 2    
3Procházka JosefDamasport Šumperk197127.000.21
0.21
3.19 3    
4Horák OndřejAK Kroměříž197527.591.20
1.20
3.26 4    
5Vacek MartinIscarex Česká Třebová196928.021.23
1.23
3.27 5    
6Filip VáclavAK Kroměříž196028.061.27
0.00
3.27  1   
7Krejčí MartinTTC Olomouc197829.212.42
2.42
3.36 6    
8Čechal MilanIscarex Česká Třebová195929.252.46
1.19
3.37  2   
9Čechal JaroslavTS Letohrad196129.262.47
1.20
3.37  3   
10Šimůnek JanIscarex Česká Třebová198229.292.50
2.50
3.37 7    
11Růžička MartinČeská Ves198329.312.52
2.52
3.38 8    
12Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196729.342.55
2.55
3.38 9    
13Vepřek KamilLiaz Jablonec198030.133.34
3.34
3.43 10    
14Novák JanVysoký Potok198230.173.38
3.38
3.43 11    
15Doleček JosefIscarex Česká Třebová197930.213.42
3.42
3.44 12    
16Drážný LadislavTatran Písařov195930.353.56
2.29
3.45  4   
17Mikulka JosefŠumperk194930.484.09
0.00
3.47   1  
18Málek JiříSporton Šumperk198230.554.16
4.16
3.48 13    
19Razým JanIscarex Česká Třebová195730.584.19
2.52
3.48  5   
20Drozd LukášDIDI Team Jeseník198131.004.21
4.21
3.49 14    
21Čmakal FrantišekBludov197731.104.31
4.31
3.50 15    
22Seidenglanz MarekKVS Šumperk OB197431.164.37
4.37
3.51 16    
23Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195831.174.38
3.11
3.51  6   
24Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195931.254.46
3.19
3.52  7   
25Krupička MiroslavSportdres Ústí nad Orlicí195331.284.49
3.22
3.52  8   
26Hejl JanŠumperk195331.334.54
3.27
3.53  9   
27Kopa MichalSKP Šumperk197531.384.59
4.59
3.53 17    
28Koštoval JiříJeseník195131.535.14
1.05
3.55   2  
29Strachota JaroslavSeverka Šumperk195632.015.22
3.55
3.56  10   
30Fišnar JiříKouty197632.095.30
5.30
3.57 18    
31Trojek KarelTristyle Šumperk198132.165.37
5.37
3.58 19    
32Strachota PetrSeverka Šumperk198732.265.47
0.00
3.591     
33Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194732.406.01
1.52
4.01   3  
34Snášel LubomírBludov198132.476.08
6.08
4.02 20    
35Klučka ZdeněkŠumperk197632.546.15
6.15
4.03 21    
36Berka MichalDIDI Team Jeseník197333.046.25
6.25
4.04 22    
37Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195333.056.26
4.59
4.04  11   
38Dostál JiříDarek Přikryl196433.086.29
6.29
4.04 23    
39Růžička KarelČeská Ves195633.106.31
5.04
4.05  12   
40Tichý ViktorHoral Šumperk197133.116.32
6.32
4.05 24    
41Sporek MiroslavFagus195433.296.50
5.23
4.07  13   
42Brokeš RostislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty196233.326.53
5.26
4.07  14   
43Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198633.407.01
1.14
4.082     
44Tříska OndřejLoučná198633.467.07
1.20
4.093     
45Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195034.227.43
3.34
4.13   4  
46Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196834.398.00
8.00
4.16 25    
47Churavý MiroslavHoral Šumperk195935.088.29
7.02
4.19  15   
48Fouček PetrAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196535.288.49
8.49
4.22 26    
49Fišnar JanLoučná195435.419.02
7.35
4.23  16   
50Vacula DavidDIDI Team Jeseník197035.439.04
9.04
4.23 27    
51Hroch AntonínHanušovice198435.449.05
3.18
4.244     
52Medlík CtiradASPV OA Šumperk195835.529.13
7.46
4.25  17   
53Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194935.559.16
5.07
4.25   5  
54Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195336.119.32
8.05
4.27  18   
55Štrobl KarelPERPO Bludov197136.359.56
9.56
4.30 28    
56Krumer MiroslavOstrov194936.4010.01
5.52
4.30   6  
57Vytlačilová LenkaIscarex Česká Třebová198437.1110.32
0.00
4.341     
58Blažek MilanSKI Team Šumperk197237.2210.43
10.43
4.36 29    
59Herbst ManfredJesdrev194137.2710.48
0.00
4.36    1 
60Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196137.3010.51
9.24
4.37  19   
61Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195637.3210.53
9.26
4.37  20   
62Genčur LubošŠumperk196238.0411.25
9.58
4.41  21   
63Mann TomášAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196538.3912.00
12.00
4.45 30    
64Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196338.5512.16
12.16
4.47 31    
65Šimůnek JanIscarex Česká Třebová194939.0712.28
8.19
4.49   7  
66Koutný VojtěchPřerov195839.2812.49
11.22
4.51  22   
67Balcarová PetraIscarex Česká Třebová198139.3512.56
0.00
4.52 1    
68Straka JosefŠumperk193939.4113.02
2.14
4.53    2 
69Fišnar JiříKouty195039.4513.06
8.57
4.53   8  
70Jirásková EvaIscarex Česká Třebová196440.2513.46
0.00
4.58  1   
71Janů ZdeněkHoral Šumperk195740.4614.07
12.40
5.01  23   
72Dobeš MartinKVS Šumperk OB197640.5314.14
14.14
5.02 32    
73Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196340.5514.16
0.30
5.02  2   
74Mannová JaroslavaAZ Ekotherm Šumperk197141.0214.23
1.27
5.03 2    
75Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195841.2214.43
13.16
5.05  24   
76Čechalová HanaTS Letohrad198641.4215.03
4.31
5.082     
77Strachotová EvaSeverka Šumperk196042.3315.54
2.08
5.14  3   
78Lípa FrantišekHoral Šumperk194942.3715.58
11.49
5.14   9  
79Osladil StanislavVíno Karabina195043.0616.27
12.18
5.18   10  
80Švédová MichaelaŠumperk197745.1618.37
5.41
5.34 3    
81Sikorová GabrielaKVS Šumperk OB197245.1618.37
5.41
5.34 4    
82Kašpar JiříSokol Bohutín195346.0619.27
18.00
5.40  25   
83Šuba LiborŠumperk195349.0522.26
20.59
6.02  26   
84Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195850.0423.25
9.39
6.09  4