Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2003

Jarní cena Aquatollu
5 km na dráze OA
Kros gymnázia
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Běh Písařova
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Kros průmyslovky
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Jarní cena Aquatollu
15. 03. 2003, 10.30
KVS Šumperk, Bazén Aquatoll Šumperk
8500 m, silniční běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Polách RostislavSK DAMA sport197527.290.00
0.00
3.14 1    
2Blaha TomášAK Kroměříž197627.360.07
0.07
3.14 2    
3Kostrzewski JaroslavPolski197627.420.13
0.13
3.15 3    
4Ženčák JaroslavTJ Šumperk196127.460.17
0.00
3.16  1   
5Krejčí MartinTTC Olomouc197828.511.22
1.22
3.23 4    
6Vacek MartinIscarex Česká Třebová196929.041.35
1.35
3.25 5    
7Šnobl MartinLos Rapidos Olomouc197429.101.41
1.41
3.25 6    
8Málek JiříSporton Team198229.412.12
2.12
3.29 7    
9Glaser VáclavFort SNC197029.452.16
2.16
3.30 8    
10Drozd LukášDIDI Team Jeseník198129.482.19
2.19
3.30 9    
11Krátký FrantišekJiskra Králíky194329.532.24
0.00
3.30    1 
12Stránský AlešIscarex Česká Třebová196030.072.38
2.21
3.32  2   
13Čechal MilanIscarex Česká Třebová195930.423.13
2.56
3.36  3   
14Švec MiroslavTJ Potštejn195230.533.24
0.00
3.38   1  
15Holec PavelAK Zlín198630.583.29
0.00
3.381     
16Bielčik PetrLichkov197131.133.44
3.44
3.40 10    
17Růžička MartinČeská Ves198331.304.01
4.01
3.42 11    
18Razým JanIscarex Česká Třebová195731.434.14
3.57
3.43  4   
19Hejl JanŠumperk195331.444.15
0.51
3.44   2  
20Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195932.375.08
4.51
3.50  5   
21Doleček JosefIscarex Česká Třebová197932.485.19
5.19
3.51 12    
22Pumprla RostislavSK Salith-Sumtex198532.495.20
1.51
3.512     
23Genčur RomanKVS Šumperk OB198733.185.49
2.20
3.553     
24Růžička KarelČeská Ves195633.195.50
5.33
3.55  6   
25Koštoval JiříJeseník195133.215.52
2.28
3.55   3  
26Komárek OndřejSKI Klub Šumperk198233.516.22
6.22
3.58 13    
27Vepřek RadomírAZ Ekotherm Šumperk195333.526.23
2.59
3.59   4  
28Sporek MiroslavFagus195434.307.01
6.44
4.03  7   
29Weinlich MaxmiliánPramet Šumperk196634.387.09
7.09
4.04 14    
30Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195034.417.12
3.48
4.04   5  
31Janů PřemyslVA Brno198034.487.19
7.19
4.05 15    
32Wendlig MiroslavAtletika Albrechtice195334.547.25
4.01
4.06   6  
33Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195335.047.35
4.11
4.07   7  
34Hejtmánek JiříVíno Karabina196935.227.53
7.53
4.09 16    
35Kechrt Tomᚊumperk198135.438.14
8.14
4.12 17    
36Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195835.538.24
8.07
4.13  8   
37Švecová TerezaTJ Potštejn197736.038.34
0.00
4.14 1    
38Bielčík JindřichLichkov194036.278.58
6.34
4.17    2 
39Herbst ManfredJesdrev194136.329.03
6.39
4.17    3 
40Hroch StanislavElektro-Rýznar Štíty195636.379.08
8.51
4.18  9   
41Weinlich PavelPramet Šumperk198836.519.22
5.53
4.204     
42Krumer MiroslavOstrov194936.549.25
6.01
4.20   8  
43Pernica PavelPERPO Bludov194936.559.26
6.02
4.20   9  
44Vytlačilová LenkaIscarex Česká Třebová198437.019.32
0.58
4.21 2    
45Praus LuděkFK Bohutín196837.069.37
9.37
4.21 18    
46Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194937.099.40
6.16
4.22   10  
47Medlík CtiradASPV OA Šumperk195837.179.48
9.31
4.23  10   
48Gočaltovský LadislavVelký Újezd196037.269.57
9.40
4.24  11   
49Lerch VladislavŽST Olomouc194837.4510.16
6.52
4.26   11  
50Silán Jiří198339.0411.35
11.35
4.35 19    
51Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193939.1911.50
9.26
4.37    4 
52Koutný VojtěchPřerov195839.3112.02
11.45
4.38  12   
53Navrátil LadislavŠumperk196639.4812.19
12.19
4.40 20    
54Ostřanský JosefSeverka Šumperk194339.5112.22
9.58
4.41    5 
55Janů ZdeněkHoral Šumperk195740.3213.03
12.46
4.46  13   
56Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196340.4313.14
12.57
4.47  14   
57Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195840.4313.14
0.00
4.47  1   
58Stejskalová RadkaZem. universita198041.0513.36
5.02
4.50 3    
59Mannová JaroslavaAZ Ekotherm Šumperk197141.4014.11
5.37
4.54 4    
60Paloncýová MáriaKVS Šumperk OB196341.4414.15
1.01
4.54  2   
61Jirásková EvaIscarex Česká Třebová196441.5314.24
1.10
4.55  3   
62Straka JosefŠumperk193943.2615.57
13.33
5.06    6 
63Voráč JanSeverka Šumperk198644.4017.11
13.42
5.155     
64Osladil StanislavVíno Karabina195045.1017.41
14.17
5.18   12  
65Macháčková AnnaKVS Šumperk198446.1718.48
10.14
5.26 5    
66Dobeš MartinKVS Šumperk OB197649.4622.17
22.17
5.51 21    
67Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195850.5123.22
10.08
5.58  4