Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2006

Běh za břehem
Kros gymnázia
Okolo Bótína
Běh Markovicou
Běh Zámečku
Jarní kros Písařova
Na honěnou
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Šumperská hodinovka
Kašpicův běh
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Kaskády
11. 10. 2006, 17.00
Neumannova.cz, Šumperk areál na Vyhlídce
7000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Polách RostislavSK DAMA sport197525.110.00
0.00
3.35 1    
2Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197925.510.40
0.40
3.41 2    
3Axmann DavidSKSV198926.381.27
0.00
3.481     
4Čmakal FrantišekBludov197727.001.49
1.49
3.51 3    
5Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198227.031.52
1.52
3.51 4    
6Fišnar JiříKouty197627.452.34
2.34
3.57 5    
7Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197328.032.52
2.52
4.00 6    
8Kašpar TomášSKI Klub Šumperk197328.163.05
3.05
4.02 7    
9Kechrt TomášFry Sport Team198128.183.07
3.07
4.02 8    
10Vykydal Tomᚊumperk198128.273.16
3.16
4.03 9    
11Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197528.283.17
3.17
4.04 10    
12Dostál JiříBC Morava196428.433.32
0.00
4.06  1   
13Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195829.154.04
0.32
4.10  2   
14Brokeš RostislavSK Rampušák196229.264.15
0.43
4.12  3   
15Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195929.574.46
1.14
4.16  4   
16Ostřanský JosefSeverka Šumperk199030.175.06
3.39
4.192     
17Bajnok VítSDH Bratrušov198630.215.10
5.10
4.20 11    
18Dostál LadislavMoravská Třebová195630.305.19
0.00
4.21   1  
19Pavlík RadekKVS Šumperk OB196830.385.27
5.27
4.22 12    
20Strachota JaroslavSeverka Šumperk195630.435.32
0.13
4.23   2  
21Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199330.545.43
4.16
4.243     
22Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194731.005.49
0.30
4.25   3  
23Sporek MiroslavFagus195431.105.59
0.40
4.27   4  
24Kostecký JanŠumperk199131.386.27
5.00
4.314     
25Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195731.486.37
3.05
4.32  5   
26Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197331.546.43
6.43
4.33 13    
27Opletal JaroslavSeverka Šumperk199032.137.02
5.35
4.365     
28Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195032.247.13
1.54
4.37   5  
29Růžička KarelČeská Ves195632.297.18
1.59
4.38   6  
30Langmann OndřejPivní peruť197332.437.32
7.32
4.40 14    
31Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198633.077.56
7.56
4.43 15    
32Bielčik PetrLichkov197133.107.59
7.59
4.44 16    
33Přikryl ZdeněkTJ Tatran Ruda198133.318.20
8.20
4.47 17    
34Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196133.438.32
5.00
4.49  6   
35Hejl JanŠumperk195334.108.59
3.40
4.52   7  
36Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195834.369.25
5.53
4.56  7   
37Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197035.029.51
9.51
5.00 18    
38Kozlanský RomanZábřeh196235.1710.06
6.34
5.02  8   
39Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195335.3910.28
5.09
5.05   8  
40Staňková ŠtěpánkaSeverka Šumperk198935.4410.33
0.00
5.061     
41Lerch VladislavČD Olomouc194835.4610.35
5.16
5.06   9  
42Batěk MiroslavKocour z Rabštejna195436.0010.49
5.30
5.08   10  
43Krňávková EvaTrisk Olomouc197536.0710.56
0.00
5.09 1    
44Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194236.2411.13
0.00
5.12    1 
45Fučík ZdeněkDelta Real Šumperk195636.5811.47
6.28
5.16   11  
46Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193937.4012.29
1.16
5.22    2 
47Krobotová PetraSZŠ Šumperk198838.2013.09
2.36
5.282     
48Březinová MarieSeverka Šumperk199138.4613.35
3.02
5.323     
49Komárková EvaSKP Šumperk195838.4913.38
0.00
5.32  1   
50Strachotová EvaSeverka Šumperk196041.2216.11
2.33
5.54  2   
51Hrtáňová JanaKVS Šumperk199144.4419.33
9.00
6.234     
52Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193645.3720.26
9.13
6.31    3 
53Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195847.0621.55
8.17
6.43  3