Chlapácký běh
2022|2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013
2012|2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003
2002|2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993
1992|1991

Závody ročníku 2007

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Šumperská hodinovka
Běh salonu Zdena
Kaskády
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Na honěnou
18. 04. 2007, 17.00
KVS Šumperk, Koliba
9000 m, lesní, intervalový
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Kechrt TomášPolách & syn Šumperk198135.460.00
0.00
3.58 1    
2Procházka MarekŠumperk197436.100.24
0.24
4.01 2    
3Hnilica PřemekKVS Šumperk OB199136.240.38
0.00
4.021     
4Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196637.221.36
0.00
4.09  1   
5Čmakal FrantišekBludov197737.411.55
1.55
4.11 3    
6Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197338.212.35
2.35
4.15 4    
7Pavlík RadekKVS Šumperk OB196839.153.29
3.29
4.21 5    
8Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195839.413.55
2.19
4.24  2   
9Mazák LukášSokol Hrabenov198639.554.09
4.09
4.26 6    
10Ostřanský JosefSeverka Šumperk199040.084.22
3.44
4.272     
11Dostál JiříBC Morava196440.354.49
3.13
4.30  3   
12Matoušek MilanAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196740.394.53
3.17
4.31  4   
13Opletal JaroslavSeverka Šumperk199041.135.27
4.49
4.343     
14Strečko MarekKVS Šumperk199141.145.28
4.50
4.344     
15Sporek MiroslavFagus195441.526.06
0.00
4.39   1  
16Havlas PetrŠumperk198042.156.29
6.29
4.41 7    
17Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197542.296.43
6.43
4.43 8    
18Vozda VojtěchKVS Šumperk OB199042.446.58
6.20
4.445     
19Kukula MarcelVíno Karabina197343.017.15
7.15
4.46 9    
20Kukula ZdeněkVíno Karabina195043.037.17
1.11
4.47   2  
21Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195743.057.19
1.13
4.47   3  
22Felkl LuděkSalon Zdena196043.237.37
6.01
4.49  5   
23Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197543.508.04
8.04
4.52 10    
24Hamala MiloslavLibina196544.108.24
6.48
4.54  6   
25Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196844.168.30
8.30
4.55 11    
26Seitler MilanKVS Šumperk199144.549.08
8.30
4.596     
27Nesporý JanZábřeh197045.369.50
9.50
5.04 12    
28Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195945.419.55
8.19
5.04  7   
29Ondra TomášNový malín197645.449.58
9.58
5.04 13    
30Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196145.5710.11
8.35
5.06  8   
31Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196146.1910.33
8.57
5.08  9   
32Hecl MilošNový Malín197646.3610.50
10.50
5.10 14    
33Plhal PetrŠumperk197447.1211.26
11.26
5.14 15    
34Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195347.4311.57
5.51
5.18   4  
35Kozlanský RomanZábřeh196248.2512.39
11.03
5.22  10   
36Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195849.2013.34
11.58
5.28  11   
37Vozdová KláraKVS Šumperk198949.3513.49
0.00
5.301     
38Stejskal AntonínVíno Karabina194949.4313.57
7.51
5.31   5  
39Tomíšek JindřichHanácká kyselka193950.3714.51
0.00
5.37    1 
40Březina ZdeněkSalix196151.0215.16
13.40
5.40  12   
41Kašpar JiříOrrero Tři Dvory195352.1916.33
10.27
5.48   6  
42Neoral ZdeněkSbor apošt. církve Záb.196555.1519.29
17.53
6.08  13   
43Dobeš MartinKVS Šumperk OB197655.4519.59
19.59
6.11 16    
44Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195863.0527.19
0.00
7.00  1   
45Vykydal KvětoslavSokol Temenice193663.2427.38
12.47
7.02    2