Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2009

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Okolo Bótína
01. 04. 2009, 17.00
Obec Bohutín, Bohutín, hřiště
5000 m, přespolní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197430.510.00
0.00
6.10 1    
2Axmann DavidJedlí198932.401.49
1.49
6.32 2    
3Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197133.052.14
2.14
6.37 3    
4Chytil DavidVSK Uni Brno198733.152.24
2.24
6.39 4    
5Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195833.352.44
0.00
6.43   1  
6Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197534.173.26
3.26
6.51 5    
7Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195934.213.30
0.46
6.52   2  
8Žanda AdamGymnázium Šumperk199134.373.46
0.00
6.551     
9Kostecký JanŠumperk199134.473.56
0.10
6.572     
10Dostál JiříBC Morava196435.044.13
0.00
7.00  1   
11Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197735.284.37
4.37
7.05 6    
12Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195735.374.46
2.02
7.07   3  
13Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195936.035.12
2.28
7.12   4  
14Horvát PetrSeverka Šumperk199436.335.42
1.56
7.183     
15Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197436.485.57
0.00
7.21  1   
16Sporek MiroslavFagus195437.006.09
3.25
7.24   5  
17Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195337.557.04
4.20
7.35   6  
18Basler JanBludov197038.207.29
7.29
7.40 7    
19Hecl MilošNový Malín197638.497.58
7.58
7.45 8    
20Vysoudil OldřichTJ Šumperk196138.518.00
3.47
7.46  2   
21Berka JiříŠumperk198138.588.07
8.07
7.47 9    
22Pur VáclavŠumperk195539.088.17
5.33
7.49   7  
23Nesporý JanSK Nadoraz197039.188.27
8.27
7.51 10    
24Felkl LuděkStudio 2001196039.218.30
4.17
7.52  3   
25Brandejský TomášAtletika Šumperk199139.318.40
4.54
7.544     
26Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197939.569.05
9.05
7.59 11    
27Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197640.009.09
9.09
8.00 12    
28Hromek VlastimilOramont Šumperk199240.089.17
5.31
8.015     
29Svoboda ZdeněkWTC Písečná197540.179.26
9.26
8.03 13    
30Smolicha JosefNový Malín195640.289.37
6.53
8.05   8  
31Přikryl ZdeněkSK Morava198140.459.54
9.54
8.09 14    
32Jokl Tomᚊumperk198241.1310.22
10.22
8.14 15    
33Fišer MartinGymnázium Zábřeh199241.2010.29
6.43
8.166     
34Prokop JanHoral Šumperk197541.3310.42
10.42
8.18 16    
35Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196142.0511.14
7.01
8.25  4   
36Vozdová KláraMagnus Orienteering198942.0911.18
0.00
8.25 1    
37Novák JosefČervená Voda195942.2411.33
8.49
8.28   9  
38Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199142.5612.05
0.00
8.351     
39Habiger PetrHrabišín197043.0512.14
12.14
8.37 17    
40Březinová MarieSeverka Šumperk199143.1912.28
0.23
8.392     
41Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194244.0113.10
0.00
8.48    1 
42Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196344.1413.23
9.10
8.50  5   
43Krobotová PetraSlezská univerzita Opava198844.2213.31
2.13
8.52 2    
44Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193646.3815.47
2.37
9.19    2 
45Tomíšek JindřichMacháček M.-pokrývačství193947.3616.45
3.35
9.31    3 
46Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196147.5117.00
12.47
9.34  6   
47Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195349.4218.51
16.07
9.56   10  
48Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195862.2931.38
25.41
12.29  2   
49Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196062.2931.38
25.41
12.29  3