Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2009

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Na honěnou
22. 04. 2009, 17.00
KVS Šumperk, Koliba
9000 m, lesní, intervalový
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197435.350.00
0.00
3.57 1    
2Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197338.052.30
2.30
4.13 2    
3Ondrášek Pavel199138.423.07
0.00
4.181     
4Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195838.533.18
0.00
4.19   1  
5Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197539.303.55
3.55
4.23 3    
6Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197139.384.03
4.03
4.24 4    
7Březina VojtěchSeverka Šumperk198640.074.32
4.32
4.27 5    
8Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196640.074.32
0.00
4.27  1   
9Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195940.094.34
1.16
4.27   2  
10Chytil DavidVSK Uni Brno198740.094.34
4.34
4.27 6    
11Kostecký JanŠumperk199140.485.13
2.06
4.322     
12Fišer MartinGymnázium Zábřeh199241.235.48
2.41
4.353     
13Dostál JiříBC Morava196441.436.08
1.36
4.38  2   
14Horvát PetrSeverka Šumperk199442.146.39
3.32
4.414     
15Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195942.397.04
3.46
4.44   3  
16Berka JiříŠumperk198143.157.40
7.40
4.48 7    
17Hloušková MarcelaSKP Šumperk197443.468.11
0.00
4.51  1   
18Sporek MiroslavFagus195444.068.31
5.13
4.54   4  
19Felkl LuděkStudio 2001196044.369.01
4.29
4.57  3   
20Nesporý JanSK Nadoraz197044.519.16
9.16
4.59 8    
21Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194744.599.24
0.00
4.59    1 
22Hecl MilošNový Malín197645.5910.24
10.24
5.06 9    
23Pur VáclavŠumperk195546.0210.27
7.09
5.06   5  
24Hejl JanProsport Šumperk195346.3711.02
7.44
5.10   6  
25Smolicha JosefNový Malín195646.3711.02
7.44
5.10   7  
26Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197947.5312.18
12.18
5.19 10    
27Plhal PetrŠumperk197448.0812.33
12.33
5.20 11    
28Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197549.5814.23
14.23
5.33 12    
29Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196150.1514.40
10.08
5.35  4   
30Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196150.3715.02
10.30
5.37  5   
31Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195850.5515.20
12.02
5.39   8  
32Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196351.3015.55
11.23
5.43  6   
33Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194252.0216.27
7.03
5.46    2 
34Křivohlávek PavelNový Malín197052.1416.39
16.39
5.48 13    
35Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193653.4518.10
8.46
5.58    3 
36Komárková EvaHoral Šumperk195854.4319.08
10.57
6.04  2   
37Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195356.5821.23
18.05
6.19   9  
38Divišová AliceŠumperk197157.3822.03
13.52
6.24  3   
39Hnilicová ŠárkaKVS Šumperk OB199465.0329.28
0.00
7.131     
40Mátlová PavlínaKVS Šumperk OB199366.0330.28
1.00
7.202     
41Felklová JarmilaSalón Zdena196071.3335.58
27.47
7.57  4