Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2009

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh Markovicou
29. 04. 2009, 17.00
Sokol Kolšov, Kolšov, hostinec u sv. Anny
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Blaha TomášAK Kroměříž197632.160.00
0.00
3.13 1    
2Procházka MarekŠumperk197434.081.52
1.52
3.24 2    
3Král VáclavSeverka Šumperk198235.493.33
3.33
3.34 3    
4Ondrášek Pavel199136.073.51
0.00
3.361     
5Čmakal FrantišekCyklo Polách a syn197736.254.09
4.09
3.38 4    
6Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197536.344.18
4.18
3.39 5    
7Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197136.454.29
4.29
3.40 6    
8Švub OndřejAtletika Šumperk199136.534.37
0.46
3.412     
9Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197337.034.47
4.47
3.42 7    
10Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195837.165.00
0.00
3.43   1  
11Fišer MartinGymnázium Zábřeh199237.535.37
1.46
3.473     
12Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196638.035.47
0.00
3.48  1   
13Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195938.236.07
1.07
3.50   2  
14Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199338.336.17
2.26
3.514     
15Fajta PavelCSC Šumperk195739.187.02
2.02
3.55   3  
16Berka JiříŠumperk198139.197.03
7.03
3.55 8    
17Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195940.137.57
2.57
4.01   4  
18Basler JanBludov197040.248.08
8.08
4.02 9    
19Kodl JanISRT199340.568.40
4.49
4.055     
20Dostál JiříBC Morava196441.169.00
3.13
4.07  2   
21Sporek MiroslavFagus195441.399.23
4.23
4.09   5  
22Felkl LuděkStudio 2001196041.499.33
3.46
4.10  3   
23Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194741.589.42
0.00
4.11    1 
24Kostecký JanŠumperk199142.029.46
5.55
4.126     
25Nesporý JanSK Nadoraz197042.039.47
9.47
4.12 10    
26Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197542.1710.01
10.01
4.13 11    
27Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197642.2710.11
10.11
4.14 12    
28Hecl MilošNový Malín197642.3710.21
10.21
4.15 13    
29Pur VáclavŠumperk195543.2711.11
6.11
4.20   6  
30Smolicha JosefNový Malín195643.5211.36
6.36
4.23   7  
31Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197944.4412.28
12.28
4.28 14    
32Plhal PetrŠumperk197445.5813.42
13.42
4.35 15    
33Lisa OttoUničov195946.2314.07
9.07
4.38   8  
34Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196146.5214.36
8.49
4.41  4   
35Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199147.2015.04
0.00
4.441     
36Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196147.3515.19
9.32
4.45  5   
37Vozdová KláraMagnus Orienteering198947.3915.23
0.00
4.45 1    
38Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195847.4415.28
10.28
4.46   9  
39Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196147.4515.29
9.42
4.46  6   
40Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194250.0617.50
8.08
5.00    2 
41Tomíšek JindřichMacháček M.-pokrývačství193950.3518.19
8.37
5.03    3 
42Kašpar JiříŠumperk195351.1318.57
13.57
5.07   10  
43Kochwasser FrantišekLoko Zábřeh193651.2319.07
9.25
5.08    4 
44Komárková EvaHoral Šumperk195853.0020.44
0.00
5.18  1   
45Macháček JiříVíno Karabina195353.2221.06
16.06
5.20   11  
46Hnilicová ŠárkaKVS Šumperk OB199458.2126.05
11.01
5.502     
47Vozdová AnetaKVS Šumperk OB199358.2126.05
11.01
5.503     
48Vařeka PavelLitovel197558.5326.37
26.37
5.53 16    
49Tonová ZdeňkaSalón Zdena195865.1432.58
12.14
6.31  2