Chlapácký běh
2021|2020|2019|2018|2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012
2011|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002
2001|2000|1999|1998|1997|1996|1995|1994|1993|1992
1991

Závody ročníku 2009

Běh za břehem
Okolo Bótína
Kros gymnázia
Běh AC
Na honěnou
Běh Markovicou
Jarní kros Písařova
Běh Zámečku
Na Baštu
Běh na Senovou
Podzimní kros OA
Běh AZ Ekothermu
Kašpicův běh
Kaskády
Běh salonu Zdena
Šumperská hodinovka
Hrabenovský kros
Horokros
Běh Zámečku
13. 05. 2009, 17.00
SOŽ Šumperk, Krásné, vodní nádrž
10000 m, lesní běh
      

#ZávodníkSportovní klubRočníkČas
(MM.SS)
Ztr. abs.
Ztr. kat.
Tempo
(min/km)
JABCDE
1Procházka MarekŠumperk197435.580.00
0.00
3.35 1    
2Zapalač MartinX-air Ostrava198637.191.21
1.21
3.43 2    
3Halama JakubKVS Šumperk OB197938.312.33
2.33
3.51 3    
4Zika JosefAtletika Zábřeh197139.153.17
3.17
3.55 4    
5Šrámek JaromírKVS Šumperk OB195839.463.48
0.00
3.58   1  
6Weinlich MaxmiliánVíno Karabina196639.533.55
0.00
3.59  1   
7Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh197540.274.29
4.29
4.02 5    
8Urban RostislavSKI Team Šumperk197340.314.33
4.33
4.03 6    
9Fišer MartinGymnázium Zábřeh199240.534.55
0.00
4.051     
10Axmann DavidJedlí198941.495.51
5.51
4.10 7    
11Hýbl JaroslavSKSU199341.505.52
0.57
4.112     
12Knápek LubomírMoravolen Šumperk195942.036.05
2.17
4.12   2  
13Dostál JiříBC Morava196442.336.35
2.40
4.15  2   
14Drážný LadislavSK Pašerák Písařov195942.446.46
2.58
4.16   3  
15Berka JiříŠumperk198142.536.55
6.55
4.17 8    
16Fleischman JanSbor apošt. církve Záb.196742.576.59
3.04
4.17  3   
17Horvát PetrSeverka Šumperk199443.397.41
2.46
4.213     
18Sporek MiroslavFagus195444.118.13
4.25
4.25   4  
19Hubáček PavelSporton Šumpek197644.248.26
8.26
4.26 9    
20Felkl LuděkStudio 2001196044.348.36
4.41
4.27  4   
21Brandejský TomášAtletika Šumperk199144.458.47
3.52
4.284     
22Matoušek MilanAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196744.548.56
5.01
4.29  5   
23Král LiborAZ Ekotherm Šumperk196845.049.06
5.11
4.30  6   
24Šalplachta JindřichFenix Jeseník194745.289.30
0.00
4.32    1 
25Nesporý JanSK Nadoraz197045.579.59
9.59
4.35 10    
26Hlásný JiříPartners195846.2810.30
6.42
4.38   5  
27Plhal DavidŠPVS Šumperk197547.0011.02
11.02
4.42 11    
28Hecl MilošNový Malín197647.1011.12
11.12
4.43 12    
29Miča PetrSDH Bratrušov197947.2011.22
11.22
4.44 13    
30Pečenka LiborKHB Radegast196148.2412.26
8.31
4.50  7   
31Vozda JiříKVS Šumperk OB196148.3112.33
8.38
4.51  8   
32Plhal PetrŠumperk197448.3212.34
12.34
4.51 14    
33Březina ZdeněkSalix Chromeč196148.5112.53
8.58
4.53  9   
34Brandejská MonikaAtletika Šumperk199150.5414.56
0.00
5.051     
35Březina VladimírSeverka Šumperk195851.1515.17
11.29
5.07   6  
36Lisa OttoUničov195951.5015.52
12.04
5.11   7  
37Paloncý PavelKVS Šumperk OB196352.2316.25
12.30
5.14  10   
38Srovnal OtakarLoko Zábřeh194253.3717.39
8.09
5.21    2 
39Krobotová PetraSlezská univerzita Opava198853.4817.50
0.00
5.22 1    
40Vozdová KláraMagnus Orienteering198953.5017.52
0.02
5.23 2    
41Osladil PetrRapotín198954.1118.13
18.13
5.25 15    
42Churavý MiroslavHoral Šumperk195954.3718.39
14.51
5.27   8  
43Ryska PavelLaudromat Žatec194455.1119.13
9.43
5.31    3 
44Vařeka PavelLitovel197556.3820.40
20.40
5.39 16    
45Kašpar JiříŠumperk195356.4520.47
16.59
5.40   9  
46Mátlová PavlínaKVS Šumperk OB199368.0832.10
17.14
6.482     
47Machus MarekŠumperk197470.2034.22
34.22
7.02 17